2017 INDIVIDUAL STATISTICS

Last Updated: 9/18/2017

Min: Total minutes played, including stoppage time, UnAst%: Percentage of shots taken that were unassisted, G: Goals scored, xG: Expected goals, G-xG: Goals minus expected goals, KP: Key passes, which are passes that directly led to a shot, A: Assists†, xA: The sum of Expected Goals off shots from a player's key passes, A-xA: Assists minus Expected Assists, G+A: The sum of Goals and Assists. xG+xA: The sum of Expected Goals and Expected Assists, Touch%: The percentage of team touches taken by the player while he was on the field, Shotsp96: Shots per 96 mins*, xGp96: Expected goals per 96 mins*, KPp96: Key passesper 96 mins*, xAp96: Expected Assists per 96 mins*, xG+xAp96: Expected Goals plus Expected Assists per 96 mins*. 

For more on what Expected Goals (xG) means, read our explanation.

*96 minutes is the average length of an MLS game. Here's why we do it that way.
Assists here refer only to plays in which the passer made the final pass before the goal was scored. These numbers will differ from MLS's officials stats for this reason. This isn't hockey, we have standards.

FirstLastTeamMinShtsUnAst%GxGG-xGKPAxAA-xAG+AxG+xATouch%Shtp96xGp96KPp96xAp96xG+xAp96
Ola KamaraCLB26208117.3%1615.80.22133.04-0.041918.844.2%2.970.580.770.110.69
David VillaNYC228211227.7%1912.336.675956.4-1.42418.727.2%4.710.522.480.270.79
Nemanja NikolicCHI26169617.7%1816.61.42022.03-0.032018.634.4%3.520.610.730.070.68
Joao PlataRSL20628622.1%711.81-4.817346.44-2.441118.259.1%40.553.40.30.85
Diego ValeriPOR26208127.2%1810.727.285776.260.742516.989.7%2.970.392.090.230.62
Fredy MonteroVAN21857537.3%1212.37-0.373353.851.151716.226.0%3.30.541.450.170.71
Bradley Wright-PhillipsNYRB23077520.0%1512.942.062813.01-2.011615.945.2%3.120.541.170.130.66
Clint DempseySEA20469228.3%1112.23-1.233633.57-0.571415.87.3%4.320.571.690.170.74
Erick TorresHOU19296833.8%141313432.540.461715.546.4%3.380.651.690.130.77
Jozy AltidoreTOR20016119.7%1310.922.083453.51.51814.426.1%2.930.521.630.170.69
Romain AlessandriniLA20477820.5%96.772.235997.421.581814.199.7%3.660.322.770.350.67
David AccamCHI20126129.5%148.895.114165.250.752014.145.9%2.910.421.960.250.67
Lee NguyenNE23383928.2%97.41.67686.631.371714.039.6%1.60.33.120.270.58
C.J. SapongPHI25125324.5%1311.191.812542.811.1917145.8%2.030.430.960.110.54
Nicolas LodeiroSEA26465743.9%45-17868.96-2.961013.9613.1%2.070.182.830.330.51
Mauro ManotasHOU18146111.5%810.11-2.113253.621.381313.735.5%3.230.541.690.190.73
Fanendo AdiPOR20006918.8%1011.59-1.592521.850.151213.445.8%3.310.561.20.090.65
Sebastian GiovincoTOR197111540.0%159.895.113163.472.532113.366.8%5.60.481.510.170.65
Chris WondolowskiSJ27195916.9%118.82.23354.380.621613.185.9%2.080.311.170.150.47
Miguel AlmironATL23928030.0%86.931.074785.652.351612.589.7%3.210.281.890.230.5
Justin MeramCLB24025512.7%117.353.654454.890.111612.247.8%2.20.291.760.20.49
Kei KamaraNE21557421.6%118.352.652133.7-0.71412.056.5%3.30.370.940.170.54
Maximiliano UrrutiDAL24149133.0%128.83.22642.951.051611.756.3%3.620.351.030.120.47
Kevin MolinoMN22804332.6%67.82-1.823573.773.231311.5811.4%1.810.331.470.160.49
Sacha KljestanNYRB23663638.9%22.32-0.328979.23-2.23911.5513.0%1.460.093.610.370.47
Ignacio PiattiMTL20326134.4%158.36.73643.210.791911.518.5%2.880.391.70.150.54
Benny FeilhaberSKC22125341.5%55.38-0.385715.87-4.87611.2510.0%2.30.232.470.250.49
Josef MartinezATL10885217.3%1610.065.941111.02-0.021711.083.6%4.590.890.970.090.98
Cyle LarinORL21845317.0%129.772.232021.310.691411.084.9%2.330.430.880.060.49
Victor VazquezTOR21323735.1%74.432.5768106.583.421711.019.9%1.670.23.060.30.5
Hector VillalbaATL22036227.4%117.153.852963.772.231710.925.6%2.70.311.260.160.48
Dominic DwyerSKC18795719.3%78.16-1.161822.54-0.54910.74.0%2.910.420.920.130.55
Albert RusnakRSL23377027.1%74.582.4281115.955.051810.529.3%2.880.193.330.240.43
Michael BarriosDAL22244924.5%24.46-2.4655115.985.021310.456.4%2.120.192.370.260.45
Federico HiguainCLB19594531.1%95.673.335034.73-1.731210.3910.3%2.210.282.450.230.51
Maximiliano MoralezNYC22703828.9%44.14-0.145966.12-0.121010.2610.9%1.610.172.50.260.43
Daniel RoyerNYRB16734520.0%107.592.411722.29-0.29129.886.9%2.580.440.980.130.57
Alberth ElisHOU1388496.1%76.310.691733.48-0.48109.785.6%3.390.441.180.240.68
Cristian RoldanSEA26463729.7%64.471.533725.09-3.0989.5711.2%1.340.161.340.180.35
Jack HarrisonNYC25265119.6%95.453.553634.08-1.08129.526.8%1.940.211.370.150.36
Cristian TecheraVAN19155431.5%65.650.353843.860.14109.518.1%2.710.281.90.190.48
Christian RamirezMN20305215.4%128.763.24910.720.28139.483.0%2.460.410.430.030.45
Diego FagundezNE22006121.3%46.66-2.662662.753.25109.419.1%2.660.291.130.120.41
Gerso FernandesSKC20845825.9%86.261.743123.12-1.12109.385.2%2.670.291.430.140.43
Yura MovsisyanRSL15074522.2%77.31-0.311502.04-2.0479.353.1%2.870.470.960.130.6
Luciano AcostaDC21424143.9%54.690.314834.53-1.5389.2210.4%1.840.212.150.20.41
Dominique BadjiCOL21604621.7%87.50.51131.61.4119.14.0%2.040.330.490.070.4
Roland LamahDAL18633423.5%85.872.132923.17-1.17109.045.6%1.750.31.490.160.47
Luis SilvaRSL16105020.0%67.07-1.072031.831.1798.94.2%2.980.421.190.110.53
Kevin DoyleCOL20825418.5%56.56-1.562332.320.6888.886.4%2.490.31.060.110.41
Jahmir HykaSJ16813818.4%34.25-1.254524.53-2.5358.786.4%2.170.242.570.260.5
Will BruinSEA15534216.7%87.170.831521.560.44108.732.6%2.60.440.930.10.54
Marco UrenaSJ16724511.1%45.22-1.222223.5-1.568.724.8%2.580.31.260.20.5
Rodney WallaceNYC17353928.2%46.37-2.372342.311.6988.687.1%2.160.351.270.130.48
Giovani dos SantosLA17554334.9%65.860.143212.76-1.7678.617.8%2.350.321.750.150.47
Jordan MorrisSEA1849336.1%35.58-2.582322.87-0.8758.454.5%1.710.291.190.150.44
Carlos RivasORL19577427.0%54.610.392523.7-1.778.315.7%3.630.231.230.180.41
Sebastian BlancoPOR25637112.7%54.380.625043.860.1498.249.2%2.660.161.870.140.31
Danny HoesenSJ14865420.4%35.46-2.462442.751.2578.214.7%3.490.351.550.180.53
Haris MedunjaninPHI27653256.3%21.260.747456.8-1.878.0612.8%1.110.042.570.240.28
Jefferson SavarinoRSL15465318.9%54.180.823143.80.297.997.9%3.290.261.920.240.5
Luis SolignacCHI18443815.8%54.690.312332.850.1587.545.1%1.980.241.20.150.39
Juan AgudeloNE16213116.1%85.272.732312.22-1.2297.496.7%1.840.311.360.130.44
Alex MuylNYRB18243116.1%34.55-1.551522.77-0.7757.326.1%1.630.240.790.150.39
AlexHOU20383411.8%22.19-0.194875.121.8897.38.8%1.60.12.260.240.34
Teal BunburyNE10233729.7%75.891.111211.28-0.2887.173.7%3.470.551.130.120.67
Chris PontiusPHI20393724.3%03.24-3.242963.932.0767.177.5%1.740.151.370.190.34
Ethan FinlayCLB18262927.6%34.55-1.551832.580.4267.134.8%1.520.240.950.140.37
Christian BolanosVAN15152828.6%02.9-2.94054.160.8457.059.5%1.770.182.530.260.45
Blerim DzemailiMTL15615933.9%73.953.053193.095.91167.0410.4%3.630.241.910.190.43
Kelyn RoweNE19943321.2%01.78-1.783865.220.786710.7%1.590.091.830.250.34
Michael de LeeuwCHI20703417.6%33.85-0.852163.042.9696.94.7%1.580.180.970.140.32
Yamil AsadATL2265417.3%42.551.453984.293.71126.8310.0%1.740.111.650.180.29
Romell QuiotoHOU10913234.4%53.761.241532.960.0486.736.1%2.820.331.320.260.59
David GuzmanPOR19543650.0%12.84-1.844163.852.1576.6912.0%1.770.142.010.190.33
Lloyd SamDC19122516.0%22.49-0.494844.19-0.1966.697.9%1.260.132.410.210.34
Joevin JonesSEA21752040.0%11.99-0.993184.333.6796.3310.3%0.880.091.370.190.28
Cristian ColmanDAL9453534.3%25.16-3.16510.960.0436.122.3%3.560.520.510.10.62
Julian GresselATL16032227.3%32.080.922373.593.41105.684.7%1.320.121.380.220.34
Gyasi ZardesLA1778277.4%23.82-1.821721.850.1545.676.1%1.460.210.920.10.31
Marlon HairstonCOL22731421.4%31.631.372544.02-0.0275.657.9%0.590.071.060.170.24
Greg GarzaATL22231250.0%21.210.793444.4-0.465.6110.5%0.520.051.470.190.24
Tesho AkindeleDAL1333166.3%33.1-0.12602.51-2.5135.614.2%1.150.221.870.180.4
Matteo MancosuMTL15963810.5%44.96-0.961110.650.3555.613.3%2.290.30.660.040.34
Latif BlessingSKC12113010.0%34.64-1.641900.95-0.9535.594.4%2.380.371.510.080.44
Tommy ThompsonSJ14903933.3%12.36-1.362143.060.9455.425.3%2.510.151.350.20.35
Emmanuel BoatengLA20292619.2%42.861.143122.49-0.4965.356.1%1.230.141.470.120.25
Johan VenegasMN12323026.7%22.48-0.482242.841.1665.336.9%2.340.191.710.220.41
Giles BarnesORL18573930.8%34.03-1.031211.28-0.2845.324.7%2.020.210.620.070.27
KakaORL13872222.7%42.671.332942.561.4485.238.1%1.520.192.010.180.36
Kellyn AcostaDAL17804226.2%33.04-0.042622.15-0.1555.189.1%2.270.161.40.120.28
Fabrice-Jean PicaultPHI15873414.7%53.521.481321.540.4675.065.1%2.060.210.790.090.31
Brooks LennonRSL13501533.3%21.190.813023.86-1.8645.056.0%1.070.082.130.270.36
Justin MorrowTOR21252114.3%53.191.811311.75-0.7564.938.5%0.950.140.590.080.22
Shkelzen GashiCOL10562725.9%22.46-0.462412.45-1.4534.926.6%2.450.222.180.220.45
Roland AlbergPHI8892941.4%64.421.58900.48-0.4864.93.5%3.130.480.970.050.53
Alejandro BedoyaPHI21712920.7%13.27-2.271921.470.5334.7410.1%1.280.140.840.060.21
Lamar NeagleDC12582733.3%24.01-2.011100.68-0.6824.694.1%2.060.310.840.050.36
Kemar LawrenceNYRB18631553.3%11.48-0.481453.161.8464.649.5%0.770.080.720.160.24
Bastian SchweinsteigerCHI20682536.0%31.791.213422.75-0.7554.5413.6%1.160.081.580.130.21
Dairon AsprillaPOR13133212.5%22.55-0.551731.941.0654.494.9%2.340.191.240.140.33
Abu DanladiMN11522917.2%63.532.471210.880.1274.413.3%2.420.2910.070.37
Hernan GranaDAL2284728.6%10.620.383013.78-2.7824.412.0%0.290.031.260.160.19
Jimmy MedrandaSKC17014040.0%12.1-1.12612.29-1.2924.395.8%2.260.121.470.130.25
Mohammed SaeidCOL21661450.0%10.80.24123.58-1.5834.399.2%0.620.041.820.160.19
IlsinhoPHI16383324.2%42.191.811512.02-1.0254.216.3%1.930.130.880.120.25
Alan GordonCOL6541910.5%23.64-1.64720.541.4644.182.5%2.790.531.030.080.61
Tosaint RickettsTOR835258.0%53.471.53710.70.364.171.9%2.870.40.80.080.48
Kofi OpareDC1966316.5%22.47-0.47611.57-0.5734.056.3%1.510.120.290.080.2
Miguel IbarraMN1561195.3%21.740.262032.280.7254.034.8%1.170.111.230.140.25
Dominic OduroMTL1407267.7%12.62-1.621501.39-1.3914.013.8%1.770.181.020.090.27
Will JohnsonORL21323030.0%21.740.262332.220.7853.969.2%1.350.081.040.10.18
Patrick NyarkoDC10711822.2%11.94-0.941722.02-0.0233.956.8%1.610.171.520.180.35
Graham ZusiSKC18592835.7%01.1-1.14452.842.1653.9411.1%1.450.062.270.150.2
Darlington NagbePOR21253724.3%31.841.163012.08-1.0843.929.7%1.670.081.360.090.18
Steve BirnbaumDC2088229.1%02.54-2.54901.31-1.3103.857.0%1.010.120.410.060.18
Yordy ReynaVAN7571816.7%42.541.461111.27-0.2753.815.1%2.280.321.390.160.48
Andrew WengerHOU9431717.6%21.80.21512.01-1.0133.814.5%1.730.181.530.20.39
Scott SutterORL24241330.8%10.610.392643.20.853.8110.2%0.510.021.030.130.15
FelipeNYRB26803231.3%11.21-0.212532.570.4343.7911.1%1.150.040.90.090.14
Marco DelgadoTOR17191643.8%31.971.032321.810.1953.789.3%0.890.111.280.10.21
Luke MulhollandRSL17483732.4%22.18-0.181621.50.543.689.1%2.030.120.880.080.2
Daniel SteresLA19611612.5%33.3-0.3300.31-0.3133.619.8%0.780.160.150.020.18
Roger EspinozaSKC22523414.7%11.49-0.492422.07-0.0733.5610.5%1.450.061.020.090.15
Patrick MullinsDC7672821.4%02.97-2.97500.54-0.5403.513.4%3.50.370.630.070.44
Arturo AlvarezCHI7411833.3%31.181.821722.26-0.2653.443.9%2.330.152.20.290.45
Kekuta MannehCLB9262623.1%42.121.881331.291.7173.424.6%2.70.221.350.130.35
Sebastian SaucedoRSL5972536.0%01.58-1.581121.80.223.383.4%4.020.251.770.290.54
Diego RubioSKC6331816.7%42.371.63911053.373.9%2.730.361.360.150.51
Brek SheaVAN10541618.8%41.242.761522.07-0.0763.314.3%1.460.111.370.190.3
Matias Perez GarciaORL10061631.3%11.45-0.452721.860.1433.316.9%1.530.142.580.180.32
Dax McCartyCHI21591428.6%01.03-1.032542.281.7243.313.1%0.620.051.110.10.15
Deshorn BrownDC7311921.1%22.62-0.62610.670.3333.293.1%2.50.340.790.090.43
Harrison AffulCLB15061662.5%00.6-0.61802.68-2.6803.289.6%1.020.041.150.170.21
Vicente SanchezHOU3631233.3%21.360.64711.91-0.9133.272.9%3.170.361.850.510.87
Roman TorresSEA15091921.1%02.68-2.68620.551.4523.226.4%1.210.170.380.030.21
Chad MarshallSEA2106140.0%11.51-0.51321.660.3433.177.2%0.640.070.140.080.14
Kyle BeckermanRSL19752330.4%31.081.922102.02-2.0233.110.7%1.120.051.020.10.15
Dave RomneyLA18311711.8%22.08-0.08510.990.0133.077.7%0.890.110.260.050.16
Brandon VincentCHI19971612.5%20.711.291722.34-0.3443.069.5%0.770.030.820.110.15
Chris DuvallMTL22111127.3%11.25-0.251821.790.2133.059.4%0.480.050.780.080.13
Tony TchaniVAN18322020.0%41.962.041111.08-0.0853.047.9%1.050.10.580.060.16
Thomas McNamaraNYC13422231.8%32.480.521110.560.4443.034.6%1.570.180.790.040.22
Ben SweatNYC19051225.0%10.90.11962.113.8973.019.7%0.60.050.960.110.15
Matt PolsterCHI1442812.5%10.430.571842.581.4253.019.9%0.530.031.20.170.2
Sean DavisNYRB14992429.2%21.590.412311.42-0.42337.6%1.540.11.470.090.19
Ballou Jean-Yves TablaMTL1132258.0%21.60.41111.37-0.3732.974.3%2.120.140.930.120.25
Mauro DiazDAL707933.3%11.27-0.271711.59-0.5922.857.0%1.220.172.310.220.39
Ashley ColeLA2068757.1%10.970.031611.88-0.8822.849.3%0.320.040.740.090.13
Valeri QazaishviliSJ435195.3%32.370.63500.46-0.4632.834.5%4.190.521.10.10.63
Andrew JacobsonVAN16951315.4%21.360.641221.450.5542.817.7%0.740.080.680.080.16
Boniek GarciaHOU1101650.0%00.31-0.313042.491.5142.87.7%0.520.032.620.220.24
Ian HarkesDC18472528.0%21.730.271711.05-0.0532.789.5%1.30.090.880.050.14
Gustav SvenssonSEA24591625.0%11.12-0.121431.641.3642.768.8%0.620.040.550.060.11
Kendall WastonVAN1994156.7%31.941.06510.80.242.749.4%0.720.090.240.040.13
Tim ParkerVAN24661711.8%12.07-1.07210.630.3722.79.4%0.660.080.080.020.1
Anthony Jackson-HamelMTL8321915.8%72.44.6420.271.7392.672.8%2.190.280.460.030.31
Joao PedroLA23512842.9%11.01-0.011621.650.3532.679.0%1.140.040.650.070.11
Scott CaldwellNE19221030.0%11.08-0.081221.580.4232.667.3%0.50.050.60.080.13
Nick LimaSJ18392025.0%21.20.81311.45-0.4532.6510.2%1.040.060.680.080.14
Diego CharaPOR232150.0%11.05-0.052211.57-0.5722.629.4%0.210.040.910.070.11
Jermaine JonesLA12601711.8%11.49-0.492021.10.932.69.2%1.30.111.520.080.2
Osvaldo AlonsoSEA20442339.1%11.59-0.591201-112.5911.6%1.080.070.560.050.12
Darren MattocksPOR832156.7%21.880.12810.70.332.582.8%1.730.220.920.080.3
Antonio Mlinar DelameaNE23911040.0%11.54-0.54811.03-0.0322.567.7%0.40.060.320.040.1
Daniel SalloiSKC8062623.1%22.27-0.27610.290.7132.563.1%3.10.270.710.040.31
Gonzalo VeronNYRB5811225.0%22.13-0.13510.430.5732.562.2%1.980.350.830.070.42
Aaron LongNYRB2473195.3%12.47-1.47100.08-0.0812.557.2%0.740.10.0400.1
IbsonMN22321435.7%00.6-0.62421.90.122.513.3%0.60.031.030.080.11
Maxime ChanotNYC1807166.3%22.24-0.24300.25-0.2522.499.9%0.850.120.160.010.13
Raheem EdwardsTOR999911.1%11.12-0.121231.371.6342.495.5%0.860.111.150.130.24
Yangel HerreraNYC1002170.0%11.58-0.581020.91.132.476.9%1.630.150.960.090.24
Fredrik GulbrandsenNYRB4041323.1%01.38-1.38411.07-0.0712.452.1%3.090.330.950.260.58
Jose Guillermo OrtizDC711219.5%11.98-0.98600.46-0.4612.442.8%2.840.270.810.060.33
Florian JungwirthSJ2286110.0%21.570.431220.861.1442.439.9%0.460.070.50.040.1
Steven BeitashourTOR1350333.3%00.3-0.31542.071.9342.376.6%0.210.021.070.150.17
Dillon SernaCOL8542339.1%11.18-0.181411.17-0.1722.354.7%2.590.131.570.130.26
Shea SalinasSJ1070520.0%10.360.643221.980.0232.345.4%0.450.032.870.180.21
Jerome ThiessonMN2556850.0%10.220.781822.11-0.1132.3311.5%0.30.010.680.080.09
Cristian HiguitaORL16231435.7%01.28-1.281621.010.9922.298.5%0.830.080.950.060.14
Kelvin LeerdamSEA8861216.7%11.19-0.191001.09-1.0912.289.4%1.30.131.080.120.25
Andrea PirloNYC10191080.0%00.84-0.842011.4-0.412.258.8%0.940.081.880.130.21
Jackson YueillSJ832850.0%00.73-0.731511.51-0.5112.248.2%0.920.081.730.170.26
Joshua GattCOL7511435.7%11.28-0.281010.950.0522.243.9%1.790.161.280.120.29
Ryan HollingsheadDAL679128.3%01.89-1.89600.34-0.3402.235.4%1.70.270.850.050.32
Anibal GodoySJ18301450.0%20.981.021701.24-1.2422.2111.3%0.730.050.890.060.12
Frederic BrillantNYC11611225.0%12.12-1.12210.090.9122.216.9%0.990.180.170.010.18
Patrice BernierMTL16091428.6%10.820.182431.381.6242.28.3%0.840.051.430.080.13
Jonathan OsorioTOR864140.0%21.240.76710.950.0532.193.9%1.560.140.780.110.24
Juan CabezasHOU20511827.8%11.04-0.041201.14-1.1412.189.9%0.840.050.560.050.1
Niko HansenCLB448728.6%11.04-0.04521.10.932.142.3%1.50.221.070.240.46
Chris TierneyNE1379757.1%11.02-0.021411.12-0.1222.148.2%0.490.070.970.080.15
Matt BeslerSKC2191425.0%00.46-0.46641.662.3442.1211.6%0.180.020.260.070.09
Leandro Gonzalez PirezATL24001526.7%11.46-0.46620.661.3432.1211.5%0.60.060.240.030.08
Waylon FrancisCLB900875.0%00.62-0.62621.490.5122.118.0%0.850.070.640.160.22
Ilie SanchezSKC25831533.3%00.88-0.881911.22-0.2212.111.7%0.560.030.710.050.08
Alphonso DaviesVAN930110.0%01.09-1.091010.970.0312.064.4%1.140.111.030.10.21
Maynor FigueroaDAL20102934.5%21.270.73800.78-0.7822.0510.9%1.390.060.380.040.1
Nick DeLeonDC13111631.3%01.2-1.21100.84-0.8402.049.8%1.170.090.810.060.15
Jose VillarrealLA432520.0%00.48-0.48921.530.4722.013.6%1.110.1120.340.45
Taylor KempDC2089119.1%00.36-0.362001.65-1.6502.0112.4%0.510.020.920.080.09
Vytautas AndriuskeviciusPOR1666742.9%00.39-0.391431.611.39328.7%0.40.020.810.090.12
Soony SaadSKC4831421.4%01.15-1.15710.840.1611.992.4%2.780.231.390.170.4
Ike OparaSKC2289128.3%21.480.52700.51-0.5121.9910.0%0.50.060.290.020.08
RJ AllenNYC1049520.0%00.25-0.251421.740.2621.998.9%0.460.021.280.160.18
Alexander RingNYC22742025.0%01.15-1.151420.831.1721.9811.1%0.840.050.590.040.08
Jonathan MensahCLB1897156.7%11.08-0.08510.880.1221.978.8%0.760.050.250.040.1
Marcus EppsPHI597150.0%11.36-0.36700.59-0.5911.964.1%2.410.221.130.10.31
Michael BradleyTOR2367666.7%00.3-0.32211.65-0.6511.9413.5%0.240.010.890.070.08
Jack McInerneyLA283911.1%01.94-1.94000001.941.9%3.050.66000.66
Axel SjobergCOL1290922.2%11.28-0.28200.65-0.6511.938.6%0.670.10.150.050.14
Sal ZizzoNYRB1635520.0%00.37-0.371021.550.4521.938.3%0.290.020.590.090.11
Sebastien Le TouxDC791933.3%21.030.97800.89-0.8921.923.6%1.090.130.970.110.23
Cordell CatoSJ11751010.0%00.58-0.581301.33-1.3301.919.2%0.820.051.060.110.16
Caleb CalvertCOL425119.1%11.42-0.42100.49-0.4911.912.1%2.480.320.230.110.43
Michael SalazarMTL670911.1%30.562.441121.350.6551.914.0%1.290.081.580.190.27
Ricardo ClarkHOU19922035.0%01.07-1.071400.84-0.8401.918.3%0.960.050.670.040.09
Sam NicholsonMN5541428.6%01.08-1.08900.83-0.8301.916.3%2.430.191.560.140.33
Oguchi OnyewuPHI1953130.0%11.78-0.78200.11-0.1111.898.4%0.640.090.10.010.09
Ariel LassiterLA1901030.0%11.47-0.47100.41-0.4111.871.6%5.050.740.510.210.95
Luis GilORL9291618.8%00.8-0.81501.07-1.0701.874.6%1.650.081.550.110.19
Jukka RaitalaCLB1906540.0%00.34-0.341711.53-0.5311.878.1%0.250.020.860.080.09
Fabian HerbersPHI43380.0%10.790.21811.08-0.0821.873.6%1.770.181.770.240.41
Brandon VazquezATL2361020.0%11.15-0.15610.720.2821.861.6%4.070.472.440.290.76
Jordan HamiltonTOR150520.0%21.690.31210.170.8331.861.5%3.21.081.280.111.19
Michael MurilloNYRB530837.5%11.59-0.59300.25-0.2511.848.0%1.450.290.540.050.33
Ambroise OyongoMTL10511070.0%10.460.541311.37-0.3721.8312.9%0.910.041.190.120.17
Victor UlloaDAL1187560.0%00.41-0.411521.40.621.817.6%0.40.031.210.110.15
Carlos GruezoDAL22011330.8%00.58-0.581821.230.7721.89.2%0.570.030.790.050.08
Jelle Van DammeLA15731612.5%11.03-0.03400.77-0.7711.89.6%0.980.060.240.050.11
Harry ShippSEA8861526.7%21.220.78700.57-0.5721.795.6%1.630.130.760.060.19
Bradley DialloLA1277922.2%00.9-0.9700.88-0.8801.788.7%0.680.070.530.070.13
Armando CooperTOR8381127.3%00.64-0.641201.13-1.1301.776.0%1.260.071.370.130.2
Nicolas MezquidaVAN6361010.0%20.551.451211.21-0.2131.773.4%1.510.081.810.180.27
Carlos CarmonaATL2168850.0%21.270.731100.49-0.4921.768.9%0.350.060.490.020.08
A.J. DeLaGarzaHOU2297475.0%00.22-0.221421.540.4621.769.1%0.170.010.590.060.07
Marcelo SarvasDC1646616.7%00.94-0.941400.82-0.8201.7610.1%0.350.050.820.050.1
Ethan WhiteNYC152930.0%00.29-0.29621.460.5421.757.4%0.190.020.380.090.11
Walker ZimmermanDAL161090.0%10.770.23410.970.0321.747.8%0.540.050.240.060.1
Tony BeltranRSL169980.0%10.510.491411.22-0.2221.7211.2%0.450.030.790.070.1
Bradford JamiesonLA680520.0%10.540.46811.18-0.1821.712.8%0.710.081.130.170.24
Jeremy EbobissePOR327520.0%10.830.17820.881.1231.71.7%1.470.242.350.260.5
Derrick EtienneNYRB6121020.0%00.94-0.94620.761.2421.72.5%1.570.150.940.120.27
Lawrence OlumPOR22281020.0%11.43-0.43200.27-0.2711.697.2%0.430.060.090.010.07
JuninhoCHI15732634.6%10.960.041510.730.2721.699.7%1.590.060.920.040.1
Francisco CalvoMN21031421.4%11.55-0.55400.14-0.1411.699.6%0.640.070.180.010.08
Connor MaloneyCLB13010.0%00.03-0.03411.65-0.6511.687.7%0.740.022.951.221.24
Chris McCannATL531911.1%00.68-0.681220.981.0221.663.8%1.630.122.170.180.3
Andrew FarrellNE2514683.3%00.26-0.261421.390.6121.6510.7%0.230.010.530.050.06
Adolfo MachadoHOU2681944.4%00.73-0.73410.920.0811.658.3%0.320.030.140.030.06
Simon DawkinsSJ676100.0%00.81-0.81600.84-0.8401.644.5%1.420.110.850.120.23
Hector JimenezCLB1187520.0%00.26-0.261121.370.6321.638.4%0.40.020.890.110.13
Bernie Ibini-IseiVAN501130.0%11.08-0.08510.530.4721.63.1%2.490.210.960.10.31
Erik HurtadoVAN359875.0%21.150.85620.451.5541.62.6%2.140.311.60.120.43
Jay SimpsonPHI5211118.2%11.13-0.13300.47-0.4711.61.6%2.030.210.550.090.3
Saad Abdul-SalaamSKC780728.6%11.16-0.16800.44-0.4411.67.3%0.860.140.980.050.2
Tsubasa EndohTOR285250.0%00.84-0.84210.720.2811.576.9%0.670.280.670.240.53
Jack McBeanLA733922.2%21.090.91800.48-0.4821.573.6%1.180.141.050.060.21
ArturCLB15641643.8%00.9-0.9920.651.3521.568.7%0.980.060.550.040.1
Daniel LovitzMTL155930.0%00.4-0.42201.14-1.1401.548.0%0.180.021.350.070.09
Javier MoralesDAL45140.0%10.750.251310.780.2221.536.5%0.850.162.770.170.33
Sean OkoliNYC4821330.8%11.31-0.31200.21-0.2111.521.7%2.590.260.40.040.3
Paul ArriolaDC541922.2%00.56-0.561000.95-0.9501.518.9%1.60.11.770.170.27
Jordan HarveyVAN2255742.9%10.80.2700.68-0.6811.479.4%0.30.030.30.030.06
Dillon PowersCOL1235714.3%00.43-0.431101.04-1.0401.467.2%0.540.030.860.080.11
Sean FranklinDC1407825.0%00.8-0.8820.651.3521.459.3%0.550.050.550.040.1
Jay ChapmanTOR412616.7%10.810.19400.63-0.6311.433.8%1.40.190.930.150.33
Kenwyne JonesATL47090.0%21.20.8300.23-0.2321.432.0%1.840.240.610.050.29
Adam JahnCLB37770.0%11.05-0.05310.380.6221.421.4%1.780.270.760.10.36
Zoltan StieberDC164520.0%00.67-0.67700.74-0.7401.46.8%2.930.394.10.430.82
Jack ElliottPHI2298520.0%10.730.27310.670.3321.48.8%0.210.030.130.030.06
Donny ToiaORL23101145.5%00.44-0.441420.961.0421.410.3%0.460.020.580.040.06
Chris WingertRSL1755616.7%10.760.24600.64-0.6411.48.6%0.330.040.330.040.08
Antonio NocerinoORL19581127.3%00.86-0.861100.52-0.5201.387.8%0.540.040.540.030.07
Femi Hollinger-JanzenNE190616.7%00.95-0.95100.43-0.4301.381.1%3.030.480.510.220.7
Jonathan LewisNYC374825.0%211410.370.6331.372.4%2.050.261.030.10.35
Roy MillerPOR22711118.2%11.01-0.01510.320.6821.329.0%0.460.040.210.010.06
Alvas PowellPOR1610911.1%10.420.581020.91.131.329.0%0.540.020.60.050.08
Tyler AdamsNYRB1614944.4%00.61-0.61910.70.311.3210.6%0.540.040.540.040.08
Patrick DoodyCHI66010.0%00.04-0.041441.272.7341.319.4%0.150.012.040.180.19
Wil TrappCLB2826757.1%00.22-0.221741.082.9241.312.2%0.240.010.580.040.04
Alexander CallensNYC27611127.3%21.30.7000021.310.5%0.380.05000.05
Julian BuescherDC205425.0%00.48-0.48800.82-0.8201.294.2%1.870.223.750.380.61
Victor BernardezSJ2043933.3%00.85-0.85610.440.5611.298.5%0.420.040.280.020.06
Yoshimar YotunORL464933.3%00.46-0.461310.810.1911.2713.5%1.860.12.690.170.26
Zarek ValentinPOR146700.0%0001531.251.7531.2510.1%000.980.080.08
Brent KallmanMN1863540.0%11.14-0.14200.11-0.1111.257.8%0.260.060.10.010.06
DaMarcus BeasleyHOU1810616.7%00.21-0.211001.04-1.0401.2510.5%0.320.010.530.060.07
Marco DonadelMTL13631643.8%10.420.581110.820.1821.2411.0%1.130.030.770.060.09
Matias LabaVAN16841553.3%20.881.12800.36-0.3621.239.8%0.860.050.460.020.07
Danilo AcostaRSL111520.0%00.05-0.05611.16-0.1611.219.4%0.1700.520.10.1
Marc BurchMN120900.0%000911.2-0.211.29.6%000.710.10.1
Kortne FordCOL1250825.0%10.90.1200.28-0.2811.188.3%0.610.070.150.020.09
Memo RodriguezHOU3551127.3%20.751.25810.420.5831.174.2%2.970.22.160.110.32
Kevin KratzATL387450.0%10.180.821110.990.0121.172.9%0.990.042.730.250.29
Jacob PetersonATL152616.7%21.160.84000021.161.6%3.790.73000.73
Nick HagglundTOR1186911.1%01.02-1.02200.15-0.1501.168.5%0.730.080.160.010.09
Drew ConnerCHI79730.0%00.26-0.261000.9-0.901.164.3%0.360.031.20.110.14
Aaron KovarSEA2221020.0%01.03-1.03100.13-0.1301.163.2%4.320.440.430.060.5
LeonardoHOU2205922.2%10.60.4400.54-0.5411.147.6%0.390.030.170.020.05
Sam CroninMN1914742.9%00.25-0.25610.890.1111.149.6%0.350.010.30.040.06
Micheal AziraCOL24511154.5%00.24-0.24810.880.1211.1211.4%0.430.010.310.030.04
Bashkim KadriiMN461120.0%00.6-0.6300.5-0.501.092.7%2.50.120.620.10.23
Matt HedgesDAL2094185.6%11.07-0.07100.01-0.0111.099.9%0.830.050.0500.05
Nicolas HaslerTOR490728.6%20.651.35410.430.5731.087.8%1.370.130.780.080.21
Eric MillerCOL229410.0%00.21-0.21500.86-0.8601.079.6%0.040.010.210.040.04
Marcel de JongVAN49630.0%00.06-0.06611011.077.0%0.580.011.160.190.21
Benoit CheyrouTOR6561118.2%10.540.46400.53-0.5311.077.8%1.610.080.590.080.16
Jared JeffreyDC17141258.3%10.790.21700.27-0.2711.067.4%0.670.040.390.020.06
Brad EvansSEA49910.0%10.580.42400.48-0.4811.054.2%0.190.110.770.090.2
Quincy AmarikwaSJ147616.7%00.53-0.53400.52-0.5201.051.5%3.920.352.610.340.69
Ismaila JomeMN72110.0%00.22-0.22600.84-0.8401.055.7%0.130.030.80.110.14
Darwin CerenSJ14351643.8%00.63-0.63910.420.5811.0510.1%1.070.040.60.030.07
Drew MoorTOR1816922.2%21.050.95000021.058.7%0.480.06000.06
Alvaro FernandezSEA51450.0%00.59-0.59200.46-0.4601.043.8%0.930.110.370.090.19
Liam RidgewellPOR95860.0%20.791.21500.23-0.2321.028.6%0.60.080.50.020.1
Seth SinovicSKC25521241.7%10.540.461010.480.5221.029.7%0.450.020.380.020.04
Hernan BernardelloMTL1391757.1%00.27-0.271220.741.2621.018.6%0.480.020.830.050.07
Giliano WijnaldumPHI121030.0%00.14-0.141010.870.1311.019.8%0.240.010.790.070.08
Cristian LobatoSKC363633.3%10.350.65700.65-0.65114.6%1.590.091.850.170.27
Fatai AlasheSJ126460.0%00.64-0.64500.34-0.3400.987.7%0.460.050.380.030.07
Alex CrognaleCLB113680.0%00.58-0.58110.390.6110.975.1%0.680.050.080.030.08
Benjamin AngouaNE2053100.0%10.710.29400.24-0.2410.958.5%0.470.030.190.010.04
Ronald MatarritaNYC615250.0%00.03-0.03720.911.0920.948.5%0.3101.090.140.15
Victor RodriguezSEA245862.5%00.39-0.39600.54-0.5400.936.9%3.130.152.350.210.36
Aaron MaundRSL1129812.5%10.760.24300.17-0.1710.936.1%0.680.060.260.010.08
Tyrone MearsATL14702100.0%10.090.911110.830.1720.928.2%0.130.010.720.050.06
Mekeil WilliamsCOL120340.0%00.27-0.27800.65-0.6500.9110.7%0.320.020.640.050.07
Atiba HarrisDAL1689812.5%10.810.19310.10.920.918.5%0.450.050.170.010.05
Damien PerrinelleNYRB1714911.1%00.76-0.76410.150.8510.917.9%0.50.040.220.010.05
Henry WingoSEA13520.0%00.04-0.04500.86-0.8600.91.5%1.420.033.560.610.64
Anton WalkesATL107250.0%20.451.55800.44-0.4420.898.5%0.450.040.720.040.08
Nicolai NaessCLB1552922.2%00.43-0.43300.45-0.4500.888.9%0.560.030.190.030.05
Ashtone MorganTOR30810.0%10.110.89200.76-0.7610.884.4%0.310.040.620.240.27
Chad BarrettRSL7930.0%00.45-0.45200.42-0.4200.882.7%3.650.552.430.511.07
Gershon KoffieNE1606110.0%00.54-0.54900.34-0.3400.879.3%0.660.030.540.020.05
Omar HolnessRSL279540.0%10.690.31400.18-0.1810.873.4%1.720.241.380.060.3
Jose AjaORL1337616.7%00.61-0.61400.25-0.2500.868.5%0.430.040.290.020.06
Jared WattsCOL148120.0%00.26-0.26210.570.4310.848.9%0.130.020.130.040.05
Nouhou ToloSEA782450.0%00.09-0.09800.75-0.7500.846.7%0.490.010.980.090.1
Tomas MartinezHOU183922.2%00.6-0.6500.22-0.2200.825.4%4.720.312.620.110.43
Mohammed AbuCLB1214650.0%00.22-0.221300.59-0.5900.819.2%0.470.021.030.050.06
Eric AlexanderHOU631250.0%00.08-0.08610.720.2810.818.0%0.30.010.910.110.12
Richie MarquezPHI91240.0%10.420.58200.38-0.3810.86.1%0.420.040.210.040.08
Stefan AignerCOL82250.0%00.25-0.25210.540.4610.792.7%2.340.292.340.630.92
Laurent CimanMTL2292837.5%00.44-0.44610.350.6510.7910.5%0.340.020.250.010.03
Victor ArboledaPOR70650.0%00.66-0.66200.11-0.1100.771.4%8.230.92.740.161.06
Ben ZemanskiPOR474333.3%00.09-0.09710.680.3210.778.2%0.610.021.420.140.16
Shaun FrancisSJ828333.3%00.38-0.38500.37-0.3700.759.2%0.350.040.580.040.09
Hassoun CamaraMTL1079862.5%00.52-0.52400.21-0.2100.747.9%0.710.050.360.020.07
Chris MavingaTOR176470.0%00.48-0.48520.261.7420.738.4%0.380.030.270.010.04
Dylan RemickHOU952616.7%10.350.65500.37-0.3710.7310.9%0.610.040.50.040.07
Jonathan dos SantosLA516666.7%00.17-0.17600.55-0.5500.7211.0%1.120.031.120.10.13
Sheanon WilliamsVAN13202100.0%00.04-0.04820.671.3320.7210.6%0.1500.580.050.05
Je-Vaughn WatsonNE754425.0%00.2-0.2300.49-0.4900.695.1%0.510.030.380.060.09
Djordje MihailovicCHI382616.7%00.29-0.29600.38-0.3800.682.9%1.510.071.510.10.17
Daniel JohnsonCHI160633.3%00.28-0.28200.39-0.3900.671.9%3.60.171.20.240.4
Johan KappelhofCHI256340.0%00.24-0.24720.421.5820.669.9%0.150.010.260.020.02
Pedro SantosCLB317666.7%00.24-0.24420.431.5720.666.4%1.820.071.210.130.2
Chris SchulerRSL112060.0%00.47-0.47200.19-0.1900.667.1%0.510.040.170.020.06
Servando CarrascoORL656450.0%10.380.62400.28-0.2810.655.5%0.590.060.590.040.1
Jeff LarentowiczATL2168922.2%00.52-0.52310.130.8710.657.2%0.40.020.130.010.03
Kofi SarkodieSJ100900.0%0001110.650.3510.657.0%001.050.060.06
David HorstRSL765520.0%00.45-0.45100.18-0.1800.637.3%0.630.060.130.020.08
Lalas AbubakarCLB56250.0%10.630.37000010.637.3%0.850.11000.11
Jonathan SpectorORL205650.0%10.460.54400.17-0.1710.638.6%0.230.020.190.010.03
Connor LadeNYRB1059633.3%00.22-0.22510.410.5910.627.1%0.540.020.450.040.06
FabinhoPHI1534425.0%00.26-0.26800.36-0.3600.6210.0%0.250.020.50.020.04
Xavier KouassiNE1214540.0%10.420.58500.2-0.210.626.2%0.40.030.40.020.05
Aurelien CollinNYRB59550.0%00.53-0.53100.09-0.0900.626.1%0.810.090.160.010.1
Justen GladRSL133790.0%00.57-0.57200.05-0.0500.628.7%0.650.040.1400.04
Jakob NerwinskiVAN131410.0%00.03-0.03720.581.4220.6110.8%0.0700.510.040.04
Nathan SmithLA962250.0%00.09-0.09900.52-0.5200.619.1%0.20.010.90.050.06
Demar PhillipsRSL935250.0%00.05-0.05620.561.4420.619.8%0.2100.620.060.06
Joao MeiraCHI221350.0%00.34-0.34210.260.7410.598.9%0.220.010.090.010.03
Soni MustivarSKC31200.0%000500.59-0.5900.592.4%001.540.180.18
Keegan RosenberryPHI949450.0%00.27-0.27300.3-0.300.579.5%0.40.030.30.030.06
Eriq ZavaletaTOR2273520.0%10.350.65400.22-0.2210.578.4%0.210.010.170.010.02
Bobby BoswellDC93150.0%10.570.43000010.578.6%0.520.06000.06
Michael HarringtonCHI84100.0%000600.55-0.5500.5510.3%000.680.060.06
Bismark BoatengCOL450616.7%00.31-0.31300.23-0.2300.545.1%1.280.070.640.050.11
Larrys MabialaPOR858812.5%00.52-0.52000000.529.1%0.90.06000.06
Seyi AdekoyaSEA8030.0%00.49-0.49100.03-0.0300.522.2%3.60.591.20.030.62
Vadim DemidovMN283250.0%00.14-0.14100.38-0.3800.519.0%0.680.050.340.130.17
Kyle FisherMTL146760.0%10.470.53100.03-0.0310.517.3%0.390.030.0700.03
Jordy DelemSEA73520.0%00.07-0.07700.43-0.4300.56.4%0.260.010.910.060.07
Jack BarmbyPOR139540.0%10.340.66300.15-0.1510.491.8%3.450.232.070.10.34
Mikey LopezNYC65820.0%00.11-0.11400.38-0.3800.485.1%0.290.020.580.050.07
Raymon GaddisPHI1846250.0%00.15-0.15500.33-0.3300.4810.3%0.10.010.260.020.02
Jose HernandezRSL18830.0%10.390.61300.09-0.0910.483.0%1.530.21.530.050.25
Daigo KobayashiNE492540.0%10.410.59200.06-0.0610.473.7%0.980.080.390.010.09
Ben SpencerTOR12110.0%00.31-0.31220.161.8420.473.8%0.790.251.590.130.38
Khiry SheltonNYC392425.0%00.32-0.32400.15-0.1500.472.6%0.980.080.980.040.12
Josh WilliamsCLB152830.0%00.23-0.23400.23-0.2300.478.4%0.190.010.250.010.03
SunnyRSL15381100.0%00.03-0.031410.420.5810.458.5%0.0600.870.030.03
Cristian MartinezCLB266333.3%00.24-0.24200.21-0.2100.452.6%1.080.090.720.080.16
Joshua SmithNE565714.3%00.4-0.4100.03-0.0300.437.3%1.190.070.170.010.07
Michael Amir MurilloNYRB445333.3%00.13-0.13400.29-0.2900.4210.5%0.650.030.860.060.09
Russell TeibertVAN671560.0%00.31-0.31300.1-0.100.417.0%0.720.040.430.010.06
Collin MartinMN28110.0%00.14-0.14200.26-0.2600.45.6%0.340.050.680.090.14
Fidel EscobarNYRB292450.0%00.25-0.25200.15-0.1500.49.7%1.320.080.660.050.13
Sean JohnsonNYC2568250.0%00.4-0.4000000.46.4%0.070.01000.01
Mike GrellaNYRB383333.3%00.26-0.26300.14-0.1400.394.9%0.750.060.750.030.1
Justin DavisMN53300.0%000100.37-0.3700.377.8%000.180.070.07
Oniel FisherSEA552633.3%00.25-0.25200.12-0.1200.377.9%1.040.040.350.020.06
Ricardo VelazcoRSL29050.0%00.23-0.23300.14-0.1400.373.2%1.660.080.990.050.12
Marcelo SilvaRSL48740.0%00.37-0.37000000.377.9%0.790.07000.07
Jermaine TaylorMN572250.0%00.14-0.14400.21-0.2100.355.1%0.340.020.670.040.06
Muhamed KeitaNYRB100250.0%00.07-0.07300.28-0.2800.353.7%1.920.062.880.270.33
Collen WarnerMN1142771.4%10.210.79500.13-0.1310.346.2%0.590.020.420.010.03
Alec KannATL171500.0%000310.320.6810.326.9%000.170.020.02
Jesus FerreiraDAL2210.0%10.320.68000010.321.0%4.361.39001.39
Louis Beland-GoyetteMTL31000.0%000410.310.6910.314.5%001.240.10.1
Mike da FonteCOL1164250.0%00.07-0.07400.24-0.2400.38.8%0.160.010.330.020.03
Calum MallaceMTL322540.0%00.23-0.23200.07-0.0700.34.1%1.490.070.60.020.09
Kevin GarciaHOU22800.0%000200.3-0.300.35.5%000.840.120.12
Derrick JonesPHI756580.0%00.17-0.17300.12-0.1200.297.3%0.630.020.380.010.04
Leo PereiraORL70820.0%00.2-0.2100.09-0.0900.2910.7%0.270.030.140.010.04
Kevin VenegasMN57300.0%000300.28-0.2800.289.4%000.50.050.05
Jose EscalanteHOU4120.0%00.07-0.07200.22-0.2200.281.1%4.680.154.680.510.66
John GoossensCHI952100.0%00.07-0.07200.21-0.2100.288.1%2.020.072.020.210.28
Marco FarfanPOR43300.0%000200.28-0.2800.286.9%000.440.060.06
Jalen RobinsonDC29230.0%00.27-0.27000000.275.0%0.990.09000.09
Andres RomeroMTL163250.0%00.06-0.06300.21-0.2100.273.2%1.180.041.770.120.16
David ChoiniereMTL5000.0%000100.26-0.2600.262.0%001.920.50.5
Justin SchmidtRSL709333.3%00.21-0.21200.05-0.0500.267.4%0.410.030.270.010.04
Tim MeliaSKC267700.0%000300.26-0.2600.265.6%000.110.010.01
Adam NajemPHI1731100.0%00.09-0.09200.16-0.1600.253.5%0.550.051.110.090.14
Miguel CamargoNYC207333.3%10.250.75000010.252.4%1.390.11000.11
Jordan AllenRSL112333.3%00.25-0.25000000.253.8%2.570.21000.21
Jalil AnibabaHOU423250.0%00.25-0.25000000.256.6%0.450.06000.06
Jonathan CampbellCHI89710.0%00.13-0.13100.11-0.1100.244.8%0.110.010.110.010.03
Russell CanouseDC47930.0%00.12-0.12300.11-0.1100.2410.0%0.60.020.60.020.05
Krisztian NemethNE2700.0%000110.230.7710.230.4%003.560.820.82
Rasmus SchullerMN340450.0%00.12-0.12300.11-0.1100.236.3%1.130.030.850.030.06
Nick DePuyMTL9810.0%00.23-0.23000000.231.3%0.980.22000.22
Victor Pagliari GiroORL408333.3%00.09-0.09110.130.8710.228.8%0.710.020.240.030.05
Claude DielnaNE529520.0%00.22-0.22000000.228.4%0.910.04000.04
Paxton PomykalDAL14010.0%00.1-0.1300.12-0.1200.216.4%0.690.072.060.080.15
Tommy ReddingORL132120.0%00.19-0.19100.02-0.0200.216.7%0.150.010.0700.02
Christian DeanCHI47710.0%00.09-0.09200.12-0.1200.219.4%0.20.020.40.020.04
London WoodberryNE18000.0%000200.21-0.2100.215.8%001.070.110.11
Pele van AnholtLA374250.0%00.14-0.14100.06-0.0600.27.7%0.510.040.260.010.05
Sebastian LletgetLA289250.0%00.07-0.07200.13-0.1300.211.7%0.660.020.660.040.07
Richie LaryeaORL103250.0%00.16-0.16100.03-0.0300.191.6%1.860.150.930.030.18
Samuel PietteMTL56210.0%00.02-0.02400.17-0.1700.1910.4%0.1700.680.030.03
Mauro RosalesVAN5500.0%000200.19-0.1900.191.9%003.490.320.32
Joseph GreenspanMN15610.0%00.17-0.17000000.175.1%0.620.11000.11
Stefan FreiSEA264900.0%000100.17-0.1700.175.4%000.040.010.01
Bobby BurlingCOL68230.0%00.15-0.15100.01-0.0100.166.7%0.420.020.1400.02
Aaron GuillenDAL396250.0%00.09-0.09100.06-0.0600.157.2%0.480.020.240.010.04
Chris KorbDC75910.0%00.15-0.15000000.156.7%0.130.02000.02
Joseph HollandHOU4410.0%00.09-0.09100.05-0.0500.151.1%2.180.22.180.120.32
Victor CabreraMTL124930.0%00.14-0.14000000.149.0%0.230.01000.01
Adrian ArreguiMTL25300.0%000210.140.8610.144.4%000.760.050.05
Baggio HusidicLA42220.0%00.1-0.1100.03-0.0300.145.4%0.450.020.230.010.03
Tyler DericHOU191700.0%000200.13-0.1300.136.6%000.10.010.01
Andres ImperialeSJ108230.0%00.13-0.13000000.1310.1%0.270.01000.01
Bruno MirandaDC3410.0%00.13-0.13000000.131.3%2.820.37000.37
Alexander BonoTOR232500.0%000210.130.8710.135.5%000.080.010.01
Oyvind AlsethTOR28310.0%00.07-0.07100.05-0.0500.126.1%0.340.020.340.020.04
Rafael RamosORL5910.0%00.03-0.03100.09-0.0900.125.3%1.630.051.630.140.2
Zac MacMathCOL76400.0%000200.11-0.1100.117.5%000.250.010.01
Tim HowardCOL191700.0%000200.11-0.1100.117.4%000.10.010.01
Michael ParkhurstATL250200.0%000500.1-0.100.110.0%000.1900
Warren CreavallePHI42820.0%00.1-0.1000000.14.5%0.450.02000.02
Wandrille LefevreMTL11920.0%00.1-0.1000000.13.8%1.610.08000.08
Hadji BarryORL2610.0%00.1-0.1000000.11.4%3.690.36000.36
Donald SmithNE5600.0%000100.1-0.100.14.2%001.710.160.16
Kevin OliveiraSKC1400.0%000100.09-0.0900.091.9%006.860.620.62
Deian BoldorMTL5110.0%00.09-0.09000000.098.4%1.880.16000.16
Carlos CermenoDAL35110.0%00.08-0.08000000.085.0%0.270.02000.02
Jaime VillarrealLA4032100.0%00.08-0.08000000.085.2%0.480.02000.02
Tony RochaORL3600.0%000210.080.9210.080.9%005.330.220.22
David ArshakyanCHI4210.0%00.08-0.08000000.080.5%2.290.18000.18
David BinghamSJ216800.0%000110.080.9210.087.5%000.0400
Bobby ShuttleworthMN244010.0%00.08-0.08000000.085.4%0.040000
Raul MendiolaLA4700.0%000100.07-0.0700.071.5%002.040.150.15
Francois AffolterSJ34910.0%00.07-0.07000000.078.5%0.280.02000.02
Oscar Boniek GarciaHOU9600.0%000200.07-0.0700.0712.7%0020.070.07
James MusaSKC9410.0%00.07-0.07000000.0712.6%1.020.07000.07
Nick RimandoRSL224700.0%000100.06-0.0600.065.8%000.0400
Rafael GarciaLA9361100.0%00.01-0.01100.05-0.0500.067.7%0.100.100.01
Cameron PorterSKC2610.0%00.06-0.06000000.061.0%3.690.23000.23
Jose LeitonMN2000.0%000100.06-0.0600.061.4%004.80.30.3
Igor JuliaoSKC4720.0%00.06-0.06000000.066.6%4.090.12000.12
Coy CraftDAL171100.0%00.06-0.06000000.060.8%5.650.32000.32
Alhaji KamaraDC1810.0%00.06-0.06000000.061.4%5.330.3000.3
Michael BoxallMN76110.0%00.03-0.03100.02-0.0200.057.4%0.1300.1300.01
Dilly DukaNYRB6500.0%000100.05-0.0500.056.4%001.480.080.08
Justin BilyeuNYRB9410.0%00.02-0.02100.03-0.0300.0513.3%1.020.021.020.030.05
Vincent BezecourtNYRB9900.0%000100.05-0.0500.057.2%000.970.040.04
John StertzerNYC7600.0%000100.04-0.0400.040.5%001.260.050.05
Zack SteffenCLB285400.0%000100.04-0.0400.046.0%000.0300
Brian WrightNE5400.0%000100.03-0.0300.031.1%001.780.060.06
Charlie DaviesPHI3100.0%000100.03-0.0300.030.4%003.10.090.09
Kevin EllisSKC48610.0%00.03-0.03000000.0311.2%0.20.01000.01
Mikey AmbroseATL15100.0%000100.03-0.0300.032.6%000.640.020.02
Charlie WardHOU5000.0%000100.02-0.0200.025.2%001.920.050.05
Chris Odoi-AtsemDC52300.0%000100.02-0.0200.025.7%000.1800
Amobi OkugoPOR43800.0%000100.02-0.0200.025.2%000.220.010.01
Tony AlfaroSEA74910.0%00.02-0.02000000.026.5%0.130000
Rob VincentDC701100.0%00.02-0.02000000.024.2%1.370.03000.03
Ben McKendryVAN9500.0%000100.02-0.0200.0211.2%001.010.020.02