2017 INDIVIDUAL STATISTICS

Last Updated: 10/23/2017

Min: Total minutes played, including stoppage time, UnAst%: Percentage of shots taken that were unassisted, G: Goals scored, xG: Expected goals, G-xG: Goals minus expected goals, KP: Key passes, which are passes that directly led to a shot, A: Assists†, xA: The sum of Expected Goals off shots from a player's key passes, A-xA: Assists minus Expected Assists, G+A: The sum of Goals and Assists. xG+xA: The sum of Expected Goals and Expected Assists, Touch%: The percentage of team touches taken by the player while he was on the field, Shotsp96: Shots per 96 mins*, xGp96: Expected goals per 96 mins*, KPp96: Key passesper 96 mins*, xAp96: Expected Assists per 96 mins*, xG+xAp96: Expected Goals plus Expected Assists per 96 mins*. 

For more on what Expected Goals (xG) means, read our explanation.

*96 minutes is the average length of an MLS game. Here's why we do it that way.
Assists here refer only to plays in which the passer made the final pass before the goal was scored. These numbers will differ from MLS's officials stats for this reason. This isn't hockey, we have standards.

FirstLastTeamMinShtsUnAst%GxGG-xGKPAxAA-xAG+AxG+xATouch%Shtp96xGp96KPp96xAp96xG+xAp96
Nemanja NikolicCHI306911819.5%2421.512.492532.560.442724.074.4%3.690.670.780.080.75
David VillaNYC268413629.4%2215.536.476456.66-1.662722.197.0%4.860.562.290.240.79
Diego ValeriPOR30029328.0%2113.497.516897.331.673020.819.6%2.970.432.170.230.67
Ola KamaraCLB30048915.7%1817.420.582633.33-0.332120.754.2%2.840.560.830.110.66
Joao PlataRSL24179523.2%712.71-5.718147.18-3.181119.889.0%3.770.53.220.290.79
Clint DempseySEA239511625.9%1214.41-2.414244.26-0.261618.687.2%4.650.581.680.170.75
Fredy MonteroVAN25808636.0%1314.11-1.113664.351.651918.466.0%3.20.531.340.160.69
Bradley Wright-PhillipsNYRB26848318.1%1714.792.213113.18-2.181817.975.1%2.970.531.110.110.64
Nicolas LodeiroSEA31116741.8%76.710.2993910.85-1.851617.5613.2%2.070.212.870.330.54
C.J. SapongPHI29646722.4%1614.371.633043.10.92017.475.7%2.170.470.970.10.57
Chris WondolowskiSJ31887817.9%1310.872.133985.752.252116.625.9%2.350.331.170.170.5
Romain AlessandriniLA25749621.9%138.174.837011832416.179.7%3.580.32.610.30.6
Erick TorresHOU21117234.7%1413.20.84032.940.061716.146.2%3.270.61.820.130.73
Jozy AltidoreTOR22716819.1%1511.93.13764.161.842116.066.2%2.870.51.560.180.68
Lee NguyenNE26564928.6%117.893.118797.81.22015.699.5%1.770.293.140.280.57
Mauro ManotasHOU2200719.9%1011.58-1.583553.811.191515.395.3%3.10.511.530.170.67
Sebastian GiovincoTOR216212640.5%1611.514.493163.472.532214.986.9%5.590.511.380.150.67
Hector VillalbaATL28278727.6%138.954.054295.763.242214.715.7%2.950.31.430.20.5
David AccamCHI22506628.8%149.264.744365.410.592014.675.7%2.820.41.830.230.63
Alberth ElisHOU1737715.6%109.440.562434.69-1.691314.135.8%3.920.521.330.260.78
Sacha KljestanNYRB27424139.0%22.62-0.62111911.33-2.331113.9512.8%1.440.093.890.40.49
Miguel AlmironATL25238529.4%97.581.425186.161.841713.749.2%3.230.291.940.230.52
Josef MartinezATL15886716.4%1912.356.651311.14-0.142013.493.6%4.050.750.790.070.82
Dominic DwyerSKC23597317.8%99.99-0.992343.490.511313.484.1%2.970.410.940.140.55
Fanendo AdiPOR20006918.8%1011.59-1.592521.850.151213.445.8%3.310.561.20.090.65
Kei KamaraNE24848822.7%129.332.672543.940.061613.276.1%3.40.360.970.150.51
Justin MeramCLB26856113.1%137.885.124655.34-0.341813.237.8%2.180.281.640.190.47
Ignacio PiattiMTL25127433.8%179.357.654653.821.182213.178.5%2.830.361.760.150.5
Kevin MolinoMN26344630.4%78.06-1.064794.84.21612.8610.9%1.680.291.710.180.47
Maximiliano UrrutiDAL288510231.4%129.452.553243.370.631612.815.8%3.390.311.060.110.43
Albert RusnakRSL27238624.4%75.341.6698127.464.541912.89.3%3.030.193.460.260.45
Maximiliano MoralezNYC26504427.3%54.380.627788.4-0.41312.7811.2%1.590.162.790.30.46
Victor VazquezTOR24734139.0%85.372.6376107.362.641812.739.9%1.590.212.950.290.49
Benny FeilhaberSKC24076338.1%56.36-1.366416.3-5.3612.669.3%2.510.252.550.250.5
Michael BarriosDAL27116124.6%35.18-2.1863127.124.881512.36.3%2.160.182.230.250.44
Diego FagundezNE25557324.7%78.42-1.423673.563.441411.999.1%2.740.321.350.130.45
Federico HiguainCLB23425232.7%96.022.985795.843.161811.8510.3%2.130.252.340.240.49
Jack HarrisonNYC28726417.2%106.383.624235.06-2.061311.446.5%2.140.211.40.170.38
Dominique BadjiCOL26765523.6%99.36-0.361442.071.931311.434.2%1.970.340.50.070.41
Will BruinSEA19175219.2%119.51.52021.90.11311.42.7%2.60.4810.10.57
Christian RamirezMN25295815.5%149.994.011331.321.681711.323.0%2.20.380.490.050.43
Cyle LarinORL23025516.4%129.912.092131.361.641511.274.7%2.290.410.880.060.47
Daniel RoyerNYRB19525219.2%128.883.121822.36-0.361411.246.7%2.560.440.890.120.55
Giovani dos SantosLA23145935.6%67.47-1.474033.61-0.61911.087.7%2.450.311.660.150.46
Rodney WallaceNYC20045225.0%47.98-3.982852.822.18910.86.6%2.490.381.340.140.52
Danny HoesenSJ19407025.7%56.65-1.653454.020.981010.674.8%3.460.331.680.20.53
Roland LamahDAL22154422.7%117.343.663223.32-1.321310.665.4%1.910.321.390.140.46
Cristian TecheraVAN21125733.3%65.910.094244.59-0.591010.57.6%2.590.271.910.210.48
Sebastian BlancoPOR29348612.8%86.041.965744.39-0.391210.449.3%2.810.21.870.140.34
Luis SilvaRSL18635724.6%77.81-0.812732.520.481010.334.2%2.940.41.390.130.53
Luciano AcostaDC25194641.3%55.14-0.145245.04-1.04910.1810.3%1.750.21.980.190.39
Jahmir HykaSJ19504520.0%34.81-1.815835.36-2.36610.176.2%2.220.242.860.260.5
Cristian RoldanSEA31064226.2%64.831.174325.3-3.3810.1311.1%1.30.151.330.160.31
Yamil AsadATL28815311.3%74.542.4653115.595.411810.129.9%1.770.151.770.190.34
Marco UrenaSJ18124910.2%56.37-1.372323.64-1.64710.024.6%2.60.341.220.190.53
Haris MedunjaninPHI32313652.8%21.620.388688.27-0.27109.8912.8%1.070.052.560.250.29
Gerso FernandesSKC23626224.2%86.441.563723.4-1.4109.854.9%2.520.261.50.140.4
Luis SolignacCHI22594520.0%76.040.962743.360.64119.45.2%1.910.261.150.140.4
Yura MovsisyanRSL15144522.2%77.31-0.311502.04-2.0479.353.0%2.850.460.950.130.59
Romell QuiotoHOU13574528.9%75.541.461933.75-0.75109.296.0%3.180.391.340.270.66
Juan AgudeloNE19063613.9%86.371.632712.65-1.6599.026.8%1.810.321.360.130.45
Carlos RivasORL20777628.9%54.70.32924.21-2.2178.915.5%3.510.221.340.190.41
Kevin DoyleCOL20825418.5%56.56-1.562332.320.6888.886.4%2.490.31.060.110.41
Blerim DzemailiMTL20356734.3%74.342.6641104.315.69178.6510.3%3.160.21.930.20.41
Jefferson SavarinoRSL17305717.5%64.421.583454.210.79118.647.8%3.160.251.890.230.48
Alex MuylNYRB20683514.3%34.82-1.821933.78-0.7868.66.2%1.620.220.880.180.4
Teal BunburyNE13914526.7%76.450.551412.07-1.0788.524.1%3.110.450.970.140.59
Jordan MorrisSEA1849336.1%35.58-2.582322.87-0.8758.454.5%1.710.291.190.150.44
Ethan FinlayCLB23903828.9%45.39-1.392232.910.0978.315.1%1.530.220.880.120.33
AlexHOU24124015.0%22.68-0.685375.461.5498.148.7%1.590.112.110.220.32
Matteo MancosuMTL18434914.3%67.38-1.381210.760.2478.143.1%2.550.380.630.040.42
Chris PontiusPHI23224223.8%23.99-1.993164.141.8688.137.3%1.740.161.280.170.34
Michael de LeeuwCHI22863818.4%34.3-1.32573.623.38107.914.6%1.60.181.050.150.33
Julian GresselATL21323520.0%53.041.963594.764.24147.85.3%1.580.141.580.210.35
Latif BlessingSKC15213815.8%36.53-3.532111.21-0.2147.734.3%2.40.411.330.080.49
Joevin JonesSEA25602744.4%12.56-1.563795.033.97107.599.9%1.010.11.390.190.28
David GuzmanPOR21624254.8%13.26-2.264564.291.7177.5511.7%1.860.1420.190.34
Gonzalo VeronNYRB8992821.4%66.33-0.33811.21-0.2177.532.7%2.990.680.850.130.8
Diego RubioSKC10933826.3%65.480.521721.950.0587.424.4%3.340.481.490.170.65
Fabrice-Jean PicaultPHI19744517.8%74.592.411832.780.22107.375.1%2.190.220.880.140.36
Tesho AkindeleDAL1619224.5%44.57-0.573002.62-2.6247.194.2%1.30.271.780.160.43
Lloyd SamDC21022615.4%22.52-0.525244.64-0.6467.167.0%1.190.122.370.210.33
Kelyn RoweNE20043420.6%11.81-0.813965.320.6877.1310.3%1.630.091.870.250.34
Christian BolanosVAN16962927.6%02.97-2.974054.160.8457.129.1%1.640.172.260.240.4
Mauro DiazDAL11702147.6%24.16-2.162932.950.0557.118.1%1.720.342.380.240.58
KakaORL16673122.6%64.061.943242.831.17106.897.9%1.790.231.840.160.4
Justin MorrowTOR26002623.1%84.743.261711.93-0.9396.678.7%0.960.170.630.070.25
Yordy ReynaVAN11402630.8%64.131.872232.530.4796.665.9%2.190.351.850.210.56
Patrick MullinsDC11203823.7%55.99-0.99600.57-0.5756.573.7%3.260.510.510.050.56
Alejandro BedoyaPHI26373520.0%23.94-1.942832.570.4356.510.2%1.270.141.020.090.24
Giles BarnesORL22745225.0%34.74-1.741511.75-0.7546.485.0%2.20.20.630.070.27
Cristian ColmanDAL10354030.0%25.48-3.48611036.482.2%3.710.510.560.090.6
Jimmy MedrandaSKC21914938.8%22.8-0.83713.56-2.5636.376.4%2.150.121.620.160.28
Emmanuel BoatengLA23892817.9%43.150.853623.1-1.166.265.9%1.130.131.450.120.25
Graham ZusiSKC22443834.2%01.55-1.556064.661.3466.2111.3%1.630.072.570.20.27
Vicente SanchezHOU6042128.6%22.81-0.811853.331.6776.143.3%3.340.452.860.530.98
Gyasi ZardesLA2105296.9%24.06-2.061921.930.07466.3%1.320.190.870.090.27
Kellyn AcostaDAL20074928.6%33.76-0.762722.17-0.1755.938.7%2.340.181.290.10.28
Brooks LennonRSL16502128.6%31.921.083323.99-1.9955.916.1%1.220.111.920.230.34
Tommy ThompsonSJ16474233.3%12.73-1.732243.130.8755.864.9%2.450.161.280.180.34
Andrew WengerHOU11912114.3%22.22-0.222023.54-1.5445.754.6%1.690.181.610.280.46
Dairon AsprillaPOR14843611.1%22.79-0.792142.961.0465.754.8%2.330.181.360.190.37
Greg GarzaATL22741250.0%21.210.793544.53-0.5365.749.9%0.510.051.480.190.24
Marlon HairstonCOL27471520.0%31.691.312644.04-0.0475.748.0%0.520.060.910.140.2
Darren MattocksPOR1172316.5%44.75-0.751210.970.0355.733.1%2.540.390.980.080.47
Johan VenegasMN13233225.0%22.63-0.632352.932.0775.566.2%2.320.191.670.210.4
Abu DanladiMN14863818.4%84.343.661721.20.8105.543.4%2.450.281.10.080.36
Alan GordonCOL923248.3%34.51-1.51930.952.0565.452.6%2.50.470.940.10.57
Lamar NeagleDC13443033.3%34.58-1.581200.87-0.8735.453.7%2.140.330.860.060.39
Hernan GranaDAL2808825.0%10.670.333534.64-1.6445.3211.6%0.270.021.20.160.18
Tosaint RickettsTOR1081326.3%74.362.64810.820.1885.182.2%2.840.390.710.070.46
Valeri QazaishviliSJ823382.6%53.841.161311.29-0.2965.136.3%4.430.451.520.150.6
Roland AlbergPHI9543138.7%74.482.521100.65-0.6575.123.0%3.120.451.110.060.52
Daniel SalloiSKC12834320.9%34.45-1.451110.520.4844.973.8%3.220.330.820.040.37
Roger EspinozaSKC28384820.8%12.47-1.473122.5-0.534.9710.7%1.620.081.050.080.17
IlsinhoPHI18943821.1%62.653.351732.310.6994.966.7%1.930.130.860.120.25
Shkelzen GashiCOL10902725.9%22.46-0.462412.45-1.4534.926.1%2.380.222.110.220.43
Mohammed SaeidCOL26351758.8%10.960.044823.87-1.8734.839.3%0.620.041.750.140.18
Kemar LawrenceNYRB22071747.1%11.59-0.591553.231.7764.829.4%0.740.070.650.140.21
Miguel IbarraMN1872229.1%32.170.832532.590.4164.764.9%1.130.111.280.130.24
Anthony Jackson-HamelMTL12223218.8%94.094.91930.612.39124.73.3%2.510.320.710.050.37
Kofi OpareDC2344336.1%22.63-0.63711.94-0.9434.576.3%1.350.110.290.080.19
Luke MulhollandRSL20544431.8%32.860.141921.70.354.569.2%2.060.130.890.080.21
Bastian SchweinsteigerCHI20912536.0%31.791.213422.75-0.7554.5413.1%1.150.081.560.130.21
Arturo AlvarezCHI11662733.3%31.591.412222.88-0.8854.474.7%2.220.131.810.240.37
Darlington NagbePOR24724223.8%31.951.053522.44-0.4454.49.8%1.630.081.360.090.17
Scott SutterORL28881723.5%10.740.263043.590.4154.3410.0%0.570.0210.120.14
FelipeNYRB31563729.7%21.450.553032.890.1154.3311.1%1.130.040.910.090.13
Marco DelgadoTOR21551844.4%32.030.972722.11-0.1154.149.5%0.80.091.20.090.18
Brek SheaVAN14142218.2%41.732.271922.35-0.3564.084.6%1.490.121.290.160.28
Will JohnsonORL21713231.3%21.820.182332.220.7854.049.0%1.420.081.020.10.18
Kelvin LeerdamSEA13621618.8%11.37-0.371812.65-1.6524.029.5%1.130.11.270.190.28
Dominic OduroMTL1513267.7%12.62-1.621501.39-1.3914.013.7%1.650.170.950.090.25
Steve BirnbaumDC2366238.7%02.66-2.66901.31-1.3103.976.9%0.930.110.370.050.16
Patrick NyarkoDC10711822.2%11.94-0.941722.02-0.0233.956.8%1.610.171.520.180.35
Kyle BeckermanRSL23613327.3%41.632.372702.27-2.2743.9110.8%1.340.071.10.090.16
Kekuta MannehCLB10352920.7%42.271.731531.611.3973.884.1%2.690.211.390.150.36
Ben SweatNYC22981533.3%11.08-0.082362.773.2373.849.4%0.630.040.960.120.16
Harrison AffulCLB18791662.5%00.6-0.62303.23-3.2303.849.8%0.820.031.180.170.2
Deshorn BrownDC8332218.2%23.03-1.03710.80.233.833.0%2.540.350.810.090.44
Sean DavisNYRB18972825.0%21.980.022921.820.1843.87.4%1.420.11.470.090.19
Daniel SteresLA19611612.5%33.3-0.3300.31-0.3133.619.8%0.780.160.150.020.18
Sebastian SaucedoRSL6462934.5%01.79-1.791121.80.223.593.3%4.310.271.630.270.53
Paul ArriolaDC9631921.1%11.43-0.431622.15-0.1533.588.9%1.890.141.60.210.36
Dax McCartyCHI25851625.0%01.14-1.142642.41.643.5413.0%0.590.040.970.090.13
Patrice BernierMTL18892128.6%21.90.12931.621.3853.528.0%1.070.11.470.080.18
Matt PolsterCHI1860922.2%10.470.532153.011.9963.489.9%0.460.021.080.160.18
Brandon VincentCHI24711816.7%20.781.222242.691.3163.479.6%0.70.030.850.10.13
Jermaine JonesLA16842114.3%11.72-0.722441.732.2753.459.6%1.20.11.370.10.2
Yoshimar YotunORL9441838.9%11.18-0.183542.251.7553.4314.7%1.830.123.560.230.35
Dave RomneyLA24131910.5%22.31-0.31611.09-0.0933.418.2%0.760.090.240.040.14
Ashley ColeLA2650850.0%11.07-0.072022.29-0.2933.369.6%0.290.040.720.080.12
IbsonMN28131833.3%00.85-0.853222.52-0.5223.3613.7%0.610.031.090.090.11
Ballou Jean-Yves TablaMTL1227267.7%21.740.261321.590.4143.334.2%2.030.141.020.120.26
Chad MarshallSEA2497150.0%11.65-0.65321.660.3433.316.8%0.580.060.120.060.13
Matias Perez GarciaORL10061631.3%11.45-0.452721.860.1433.316.9%1.530.142.580.180.32
Roman TorresSEA18692025.0%02.73-2.73620.551.4523.286.6%1.030.140.310.030.17
Shea SalinasSJ1539633.3%10.420.584322.85-0.8533.276.6%0.370.032.680.180.2
Sam NicholsonMN6751921.1%11.41-0.411111.85-0.8523.265.1%2.70.21.560.260.46
Yangel HerreraNYC1304200.0%12.06-1.061621.190.8133.257.2%1.470.151.180.090.24
Thomas McNamaraNYC16422330.4%32.690.311110.560.4443.254.9%1.340.160.640.030.19
Kendall WastonVAN2380195.3%42.331.67610.840.1653.189.5%0.770.090.240.030.13
Tony TchaniVAN22052119.0%4221311.14-0.1453.148.2%0.910.090.570.050.14
Ian HarkesDC20572528.0%21.730.272011.4-0.433.138.9%1.170.080.930.070.15
Diego CharaPOR270450.0%11.05-0.052712.04-1.0423.19.6%0.180.040.960.070.11
Chris DuvallMTL23221127.3%11.25-0.251821.790.2133.058.7%0.450.050.740.070.13
Antonio Mlinar DelameaNE26771145.5%11.89-0.89911.15-0.1523.047.8%0.390.070.320.040.11
Ilie SanchezSKC31691931.6%01.06-1.062611.97-0.9713.0311.7%0.580.030.790.060.09
Tim ParkerVAN30392010.0%12.36-1.36210.630.3722.999.3%0.630.070.060.020.09
Florian JungwirthSJ2724130.0%21.710.291631.241.7652.949.8%0.460.060.560.040.1
Scott CaldwellNE23081136.4%11.09-0.091621.830.1732.937.6%0.460.050.670.080.12
Tyler AdamsNYRB21291241.7%20.931.071931.921.0852.8610.4%0.540.040.860.090.13
Ryan HollingsheadDAL905166.3%02.09-2.09900.75-0.7502.845.7%1.70.220.950.080.3
Maynor FigueroaDAL24703432.4%31.61.41201.21-1.2132.8110.8%1.320.060.470.050.11
Andrew JacobsonVAN17891315.4%21.360.641221.450.5542.817.8%0.70.070.640.080.15
Boniek GarciaHOU1101650.0%00.31-0.313042.491.5142.87.7%0.520.032.620.220.24
Michael MurilloNYRB9631421.4%22.4-0.4500.39-0.3922.798.4%1.40.240.50.040.28
Gustav SvenssonSEA27691625.0%11.12-0.121431.641.3642.768.6%0.550.040.490.060.1
Aaron LongNYRB2828229.1%12.67-1.67100.08-0.0812.757.2%0.750.090.0300.09
Michael BradleyTOR28421154.5%00.53-0.532822.21-0.2122.7513.4%0.370.020.950.070.09
Alexander RingNYC27492227.3%01.22-1.222031.481.5232.7111.3%0.770.040.70.050.09
Anibal GodoySJ22391936.8%21.410.591801.29-1.2922.711.2%0.810.060.770.060.12
Jonathan OsorioTOR1158156.7%21.290.711111.41-0.4132.74.4%1.240.110.910.120.22
Raheem EdwardsTOR11271010.0%11.15-0.151341.522.4852.675.5%0.850.11.110.130.23
Joao PedroLA24332842.9%11.01-0.011621.650.3532.678.7%1.10.040.630.070.11
Nick LimaSJ19032025.0%21.20.81311.45-0.4532.6510.0%1.010.060.660.070.13
Joshua GattCOL11441729.4%21.470.531221.170.8342.654.2%1.430.121.010.10.22
Javier MoralesDAL804728.6%10.850.152821.790.2132.648.6%0.840.13.340.210.32
Frederic BrillantNYC16361520.0%12.38-1.38310.260.7422.647.3%0.880.140.180.020.15
Osvaldo AlonsoSEA21842441.7%11.62-0.621201-112.6211.4%1.050.070.530.040.12
Jerome ThiessonMN31371050.0%20.281.721932.310.6952.5911.3%0.310.010.580.070.08
Chris TierneyNE1791862.5%11.05-0.052021.50.532.568.4%0.430.061.070.080.14
Jackson YueillSJ10171154.5%00.96-0.961611.59-0.5912.558.8%1.040.091.510.150.24
Chris McCannATL10461315.4%00.93-0.931821.610.3922.545.4%1.190.091.650.150.23
Carlos GruezoDAL27602128.6%00.91-0.912131.631.3732.539.5%0.730.030.730.060.09
Alphonso DaviesVAN1147156.7%01.36-1.361311.17-0.1712.534.2%1.260.111.090.10.21
Dillon SernaCOL10342642.3%11.26-0.261611.26-0.2622.524.7%2.410.121.490.120.23
A.J. DeLaGarzaHOU2793757.1%00.31-0.312032.210.7932.528.8%0.240.010.690.080.09
Maxime ChanotNYC1807166.3%22.24-0.24300.25-0.2522.499.9%0.850.120.160.010.13
Francisco CalvoMN25842114.3%22.28-0.28510.180.8232.469.9%0.780.080.190.010.09
Steven BeitashourTOR1676450.0%00.33-0.331642.121.8842.456.6%0.230.020.920.120.14
Fredrik GulbrandsenNYRB4041323.1%01.38-1.38411.07-0.0712.452.1%3.090.330.950.260.58
Stefan AignerCOL525911.1%20.981.021111.47-0.4732.455.9%1.650.182.010.270.45
Jose Guillermo OrtizDC711219.5%11.98-0.98600.46-0.4612.442.8%2.840.270.810.060.33
Adolfo MachadoHOU31651145.5%00.99-0.99721.420.5822.418.5%0.330.030.210.040.07
Matt HedgesDAL2571258.0%22.3-0.3200.1-0.122.419.7%0.930.090.0700.09
Vytautas AndriuskeviciusPOR1899837.5%00.42-0.421641.992.0142.48.7%0.40.020.810.10.12
Jeremy EbobissePOR370616.7%11.07-0.071031.331.6742.41.5%1.560.282.590.350.62
Ike OparaSKC2875175.9%31.851.15900.56-0.5632.410.0%0.570.060.30.020.08
Hector JimenezCLB1430633.3%00.3-0.31332.10.932.48.5%0.40.020.870.140.16
Jonathan MensahCLB22812015.0%21.50.5510.880.1232.388.6%0.840.060.210.040.1
Andrea PirloNYC11141181.8%00.92-0.922111.43-0.4312.359.1%0.950.081.810.120.2
Juan CabezasHOU23672025.0%11.14-0.141301.19-1.1912.339.7%0.810.050.530.050.09
Zoltan StieberDC5501330.8%1101501.33-1.3312.337.9%2.270.172.620.230.41
Marcelo SarvasDC1954922.2%01.3-1.31901.02-1.0202.3210.0%0.440.060.930.050.11
Leandro Gonzalez PirezATL29721625.0%11.5-0.5830.812.1942.3111.8%0.520.050.260.030.07
Cristian HiguitaORL16231435.7%01.28-1.281621.010.9922.298.5%0.830.080.950.060.14
Michael SalazarMTL7461010.0%30.672.331321.60.452.283.5%1.290.091.670.210.29
Tomas MartinezHOU5471822.2%21.360.641800.88-0.8822.247.1%3.160.243.160.150.39
Alvas PowellPOR1821137.7%20.981.021321.260.7442.248.8%0.690.050.690.070.12
Ricardo ClarkHOU23812330.4%01.22-1.221801.01-1.0102.238.5%0.930.050.730.040.09
Nick DeLeonDC16781827.8%01.29-1.291300.92-0.9202.2110.3%1.030.070.740.050.13
Saad Abdul-SalaamSKC9761020.0%11.52-0.521210.670.3322.197.3%0.980.151.180.070.22
Axel SjobergCOL17391216.7%11.53-0.53200.65-0.6512.188.2%0.660.080.110.040.12
Matt BeslerSKC2480425.0%00.46-0.46741.692.3142.1511.6%0.150.020.270.070.08
Victor UlloaDAL1321666.7%00.45-0.451821.690.3122.146.7%0.440.031.310.120.16
Niko HansenCLB460728.6%11.04-0.04521.10.932.142.1%1.460.221.040.230.45
Marcus EppsPHI776160.0%21.470.53800.66-0.6622.133.8%1.980.180.990.080.26
Bradford JamiesonLA1073812.5%30.832.171011.29-0.2942.123.0%0.720.070.890.120.19
Waylon FrancisCLB900875.0%00.62-0.62621.490.5122.118.0%0.850.070.640.160.22
Antonio NocerinoORL23401643.8%11.22-0.221400.87-0.8712.097.7%0.660.050.570.040.09
Armando CooperTOR9651225.0%00.69-0.691311.38-0.3812.075.9%1.190.071.290.140.21
RJ AllenNYC1074633.3%00.32-0.321421.740.2622.068.4%0.540.031.250.160.18
Jukka RaitalaCLB2058837.5%00.52-0.521711.53-0.5312.057.3%0.370.020.790.070.1
Carlos CarmonaATL2836955.6%21.340.661510.670.3332.019.2%0.30.050.510.020.07
Jose VillarrealLA432520.0%00.48-0.48921.530.4722.013.6%1.110.1120.340.45
Taylor KempDC2089119.1%00.36-0.362001.65-1.6502.0112.4%0.510.020.920.080.09
Daniel LovitzMTL1876425.0%00.45-0.452801.55-1.55028.1%0.20.021.430.080.1
Soony SaadSKC4831421.4%01.15-1.15710.840.1611.992.4%2.780.231.390.170.4
Bernie Ibini-IseiVAN6821811.1%11.46-0.46510.530.4721.993.4%2.530.210.70.070.28
Tony BeltranRSL191980.0%10.510.491611.46-0.4621.9710.7%0.40.030.80.070.1
Sal ZizzoNYRB1753616.7%00.41-0.411021.550.4521.978.1%0.330.020.550.090.11
Bradley DialloLA14671127.3%00.98-0.98800.99-0.9901.978.6%0.720.060.520.060.13
Andrew FarrellNE2804683.3%00.26-0.261731.71.331.9610.6%0.210.010.580.060.07
Derrick EtienneNYRB7701225.0%01.14-1.14820.81.221.942.8%1.50.1410.10.24
Jack McInerneyLA283911.1%01.94-1.94000001.941.9%3.050.66000.66
Oguchi OnyewuPHI2045140.0%11.82-0.82200.11-0.1111.938.4%0.660.090.090.010.09
Sebastien Le TouxDC791933.3%21.030.97800.89-0.8921.923.6%1.090.130.970.110.23
Cordell CatoSJ11751010.0%00.58-0.581301.33-1.3301.919.2%0.820.051.060.110.16
Caleb CalvertCOL425119.1%11.42-0.42100.49-0.4911.912.1%2.480.320.230.110.43
Ariel LassiterLA3271127.3%11.5-0.5100.41-0.4111.91.7%3.230.440.290.120.56
Jay SimpsonPHI5521315.4%11.4-0.4300.47-0.4711.871.5%2.260.240.520.080.33
Luis GilORL9291618.8%00.8-0.81501.07-1.0701.874.6%1.650.081.550.110.19
FabinhoPHI1998837.5%00.38-0.381611.49-0.4911.8710.5%0.380.020.770.070.09
Fabian HerbersPHI43380.0%10.790.21811.08-0.0821.873.6%1.770.181.770.240.41
Brandon VazquezATL2411020.0%11.15-0.15610.720.2821.861.6%3.980.462.390.290.74
Jordan HamiltonTOR176520.0%21.690.31210.170.8331.861.4%2.730.921.090.091.02
Ethan WhiteNYC162530.0%00.29-0.29721.570.4321.867.6%0.180.020.410.090.11
Kenwyne JonesATL572110.0%21.380.62600.45-0.4521.831.8%1.850.231.010.080.31
Ambroise OyongoMTL10511070.0%10.460.541311.37-0.3721.8312.9%0.910.041.190.120.17
Nicolas MezquidaVAN7451216.7%20.621.381211.21-0.2131.833.6%1.550.081.550.160.24
Walker ZimmermanDAL170590.0%10.770.23511.05-0.0521.827.6%0.510.040.280.060.1
Jelle Van DammeLA15731612.5%11.03-0.03400.77-0.7711.89.6%0.980.060.240.050.11
Jordan HarveyVAN2641837.5%10.890.11910.90.121.799.4%0.290.030.330.030.07
Harry ShippSEA9651526.7%21.220.78700.57-0.5721.795.4%1.490.120.70.060.18
Erik HurtadoVAN5641060.0%31.311.69720.471.5351.782.9%1.70.221.190.080.3
Drew MoorTOR22911315.4%21.360.64210.410.5931.788.6%0.540.060.080.020.07
ArturCLB17931947.4%01.04-1.041130.722.2831.768.8%1.020.060.590.040.09
Brent KallmanMN20511040.0%21.650.35200.11-0.1121.767.9%0.470.080.090.010.08
JuninhoCHI15962634.6%10.960.041610.780.2221.749.4%1.560.060.960.050.1
Alexander CallensNYC32361526.7%21.690.31100.03-0.0321.7210.4%0.440.050.0300.05
Zarek ValentinPOR163910.0%00.08-0.081831.621.3831.710.0%0.0601.050.090.1
Lawrence OlumPOR22741020.0%11.43-0.43200.27-0.2711.696.9%0.420.060.080.010.07
Connor MaloneyCLB13010.0%00.03-0.03411.65-0.6511.687.7%0.740.022.951.221.24
Djordje MihailovicCHI789825.0%10.70.31100.97-0.9711.674.6%0.970.091.340.120.2
Simon DawkinsSJ676100.0%00.81-0.81600.84-0.8401.644.5%1.420.110.850.120.23
Dillon PowersCOL1377812.5%00.53-0.531301.11-1.1101.647.4%0.560.040.910.080.11
Victor RodriguezSEA5131747.1%21.020.98800.6-0.621.638.0%3.180.191.50.110.3
LeonardoHOU27851323.1%21.010.99510.60.431.617.7%0.450.030.170.020.06
Victor BernardezSJ23271338.5%01.05-1.05710.550.4511.618.4%0.540.040.290.020.07
Cristian LobatoSKC575728.6%10.430.571101.18-1.1811.64.9%1.170.071.840.20.27
Adam JahnCLB39480.0%11.22-0.22310.380.6221.61.3%1.950.30.730.090.39
Pedro SantosCLB6811457.1%00.8-0.8720.781.2221.587.8%1.970.110.990.110.22
DaMarcus BeasleyHOU2125616.7%00.21-0.211201.37-1.3701.5810.0%0.270.010.540.060.07
Tsubasa EndohTOR285250.0%00.84-0.84210.720.2811.576.9%0.670.280.670.240.53
Jack McBeanLA772922.2%21.090.91800.48-0.4821.573.1%1.120.140.990.060.19
Jack ElliottPHI2760728.6%10.870.13310.670.3321.549.0%0.240.030.10.020.05
Justen GladRSL1723119.1%01.49-1.49200.05-0.0501.538.6%0.610.080.1100.09
Sean OkoliNYC4821330.8%11.31-0.31200.21-0.2111.521.7%2.590.260.40.040.3
Kevin KratzATL676837.5%10.350.651411.14-0.1421.493.7%1.140.051.990.160.21
Seth SinovicSKC30391729.4%10.780.221220.711.2931.499.6%0.540.020.380.020.05
Nicolas HaslerTOR771922.2%30.92.1610.580.4241.487.4%1.120.110.750.070.18
Eric AlexanderHOU922250.0%00.08-0.081111.39-0.3911.488.0%0.210.011.150.140.15
Jacob PetersonATL204714.3%31.421.58100.04-0.0431.461.3%3.290.670.470.020.69
Marcel de JongVAN833520.0%00.12-0.12811.33-0.3311.467.5%0.580.010.920.150.17
Donny ToiaORL26891353.8%00.47-0.471520.981.0221.4510.0%0.460.020.540.040.05
Sean FranklinDC1511825.0%00.8-0.8820.651.3521.458.9%0.510.050.510.040.09
Darwin CerenSJ17191741.2%00.68-0.681610.760.2411.4410.5%0.950.040.890.040.08
Jay ChapmanTOR430616.7%10.810.19400.63-0.6311.433.5%1.340.180.890.140.32
Wil TrappCLB3210757.1%00.22-0.222041.182.8241.4112.1%0.210.010.60.040.04
Jonathan LewisNYC382922.2%21.030.97410.370.6331.42.2%2.260.261.010.090.35
Khiry SheltonNYC567714.3%10.920.08700.47-0.4711.42.6%1.190.161.190.080.24
Chris WingertRSL1834616.7%10.760.24600.64-0.6411.48.6%0.310.040.310.030.07
Eric MillerCOL277020.0%00.25-0.25701.15-1.1501.49.6%0.070.010.240.040.05
Jakob NerwinskiVAN179110.0%00.03-0.03931.351.6531.3910.8%0.0500.480.070.07
Femi Hollinger-JanzenNE190616.7%00.95-0.95100.43-0.4301.381.1%3.030.480.510.220.7
Krisztian NemethNE192100.0%110210.370.6321.372.4%50.510.190.69
Quincy AmarikwaSJ184812.5%00.69-0.69500.67-0.6701.361.5%4.170.362.610.350.71
Liam RidgewellPOR1341714.3%30.982.02700.38-0.3831.358.9%0.50.070.50.030.1
Bobby BoswellDC943616.7%11.31-0.31100.03-0.0311.347.9%0.610.130.100.14
Marco DonadelMTL14871936.8%20.491.511210.850.1531.3410.6%1.230.030.770.060.09
Kortne FordCOL18271020.0%11.06-0.06200.28-0.2811.338.6%0.530.060.110.010.07
Jonathan dos SantosLA10801145.5%10.290.711201.03-1.0311.3311.7%0.980.031.070.090.12
Roy MillerPOR24211118.2%11.01-0.01510.320.6821.328.8%0.440.040.20.010.05
Anton WalkesATL1616714.3%20.61.41100.72-0.7221.328.9%0.420.040.650.040.08
Jeff LarentowiczATL27501513.3%11.11-0.11610.210.7921.327.4%0.520.040.210.010.05
Patrick DoodyCHI66010.0%00.04-0.041441.272.7341.319.4%0.150.012.040.180.19
Julian BuescherDC205425.0%00.48-0.48800.82-0.8201.294.2%1.870.223.750.380.61
Marc BurchMN158600.0%0001111.27-0.2711.278.7%000.670.080.08
Micheal AziraCOL27231353.8%00.32-0.32910.940.0611.2511.3%0.460.010.320.030.04
Matias LabaVAN16841553.3%20.881.12800.36-0.3621.239.8%0.860.050.460.020.07
Danilo AcostaRSL148220.0%00.05-0.05711.18-0.1811.239.5%0.1300.450.080.08
Gershon KoffieNE20381618.8%00.81-0.811100.41-0.4101.229.4%0.750.040.520.020.06
Josh WilliamsCLB191260.0%30.962.04500.26-0.2631.228.5%0.30.050.250.010.06
Laurent CimanMTL28671526.7%00.7-0.7810.520.4811.2210.5%0.50.020.270.020.04
Hassoun CamaraMTL14211060.0%00.62-0.62800.59-0.5901.218.1%0.680.040.540.040.08
Drew ConnerCHI95530.0%00.26-0.261100.94-0.9401.24.3%0.30.031.110.090.12
Memo RodriguezHOU3551127.3%20.751.25810.420.5831.174.2%2.970.22.160.110.32
Nick HagglundTOR1186911.1%01.02-1.02200.15-0.1501.168.5%0.730.080.160.010.09
Aaron KovarSEA2221020.0%01.03-1.03100.13-0.1301.163.2%4.320.440.430.060.5
Henry WingoSEA181333.3%00.17-0.17800.98-0.9801.161.7%1.590.094.240.520.61
Sam CroninMN1914742.9%00.25-0.25610.890.1111.149.6%0.350.010.30.040.06
Chris MavingaTOR212080.0%00.55-0.55820.591.4121.148.5%0.360.020.360.030.05
Hernan BernardelloMTL1580944.4%00.34-0.341420.781.2221.128.0%0.550.020.850.050.07
Atiba HarrisDAL21851010.0%21.010.99310.10.931.118.3%0.440.040.1300.05
Mekeil WilliamsCOL149340.0%00.27-0.271010.840.1611.1110.9%0.260.020.640.050.07
Tyrone MearsATL15942100.0%10.090.911311.01-0.0121.18.0%0.120.010.780.060.07
Bashkim KadriiMN461120.0%00.6-0.6300.5-0.501.092.7%2.50.120.620.10.23
Russell CanouseDC910616.7%00.43-0.43510.640.3611.0710.2%0.630.050.530.070.11
Connor LadeNYRB14811250.0%00.57-0.57720.51.521.077.2%0.780.040.450.030.07
Benoit CheyrouTOR6701118.2%10.540.46400.53-0.5311.076.6%1.580.080.570.080.15
Benjamin AngouaNE2437110.0%10.820.18400.24-0.2411.068.7%0.430.030.160.010.04
Jared JeffreyDC17141258.3%10.790.21700.27-0.2711.067.4%0.670.040.390.020.06
Brad EvansSEA49910.0%10.580.42400.48-0.4811.054.2%0.190.110.770.090.2
Ismaila JomeMN72110.0%00.22-0.22600.84-0.8401.055.7%0.130.030.80.110.14
Alvaro FernandezSEA51450.0%00.59-0.59200.46-0.4601.043.8%0.930.110.370.090.19
Ben SpencerTOR18570.0%00.8-0.8320.241.7621.044.0%3.630.411.560.130.54
Richie MarquezPHI128660.0%10.630.37200.38-0.3811.016.3%0.450.050.150.030.08
Giliano WijnaldumPHI121030.0%00.14-0.141010.870.1311.019.8%0.240.010.790.070.08
Damien PerrinelleNYRB2094119.1%00.84-0.84410.150.8510.998.2%0.50.040.180.010.05
Fatai AlasheSJ126460.0%00.64-0.64500.34-0.3400.987.7%0.460.050.380.030.07
Alex CrognaleCLB113680.0%00.58-0.58110.390.6110.975.1%0.680.050.080.030.08
Kofi SarkodieSJ1376333.3%00.08-0.081610.890.1110.977.5%0.210.011.120.060.07
Muhamed KeitaNYRB213250.0%00.07-0.07610.90.110.963.7%0.90.032.70.40.43
Shaun FrancisSJ1115714.3%00.58-0.58500.37-0.3700.959.4%0.60.050.430.030.08
Joao MeiraCHI255360.0%00.39-0.39310.560.4410.958.9%0.230.010.110.020.04
Andres RomeroMTL473742.9%00.34-0.341000.6-0.600.945.3%1.420.072.030.120.19
Ronald MatarritaNYC734250.0%00.03-0.03720.911.0920.947.5%0.2600.920.120.12
Jared WattsCOL1567540.0%00.35-0.35210.570.4310.938.7%0.310.020.120.040.06
Aaron MaundRSL1222812.5%10.760.24300.17-0.1710.936.3%0.630.060.240.010.07
Nouhou ToloSEA1118560.0%00.11-0.11900.8-0.800.917.1%0.430.010.770.070.08
Jonathan SpectorORL2302616.7%10.720.28400.17-0.1710.888.4%0.250.030.170.010.04
Nicolai NaessCLB1552922.2%00.43-0.43300.45-0.4500.888.9%0.560.030.190.030.05
David HorstRSL954714.3%00.62-0.62210.260.7410.886.7%0.70.060.20.030.09
Mohammed AbuCLB1353650.0%00.22-0.221500.66-0.6600.889.2%0.430.021.060.050.06
Ashtone MorganTOR30810.0%10.110.89200.76-0.7610.884.4%0.310.040.620.240.27
Chad BarrettRSL7930.0%00.45-0.45200.42-0.4200.882.7%3.650.552.430.511.07
Omar HolnessRSL279540.0%10.690.31400.18-0.1810.873.4%1.720.241.380.060.3
Jose AjaORL1337616.7%00.61-0.61400.25-0.2500.868.5%0.430.040.290.020.06
Bismark BoatengCOL8751225.0%00.48-0.48500.35-0.3500.836.2%1.320.050.550.040.09
Keegan RosenberryPHI1119450.0%00.27-0.27510.540.4610.89.8%0.340.020.430.050.07
Victor ArboledaPOR70650.0%00.66-0.66200.11-0.1100.771.4%8.230.92.740.161.06
Ben ZemanskiPOR474333.3%00.09-0.09710.680.3210.778.2%0.610.021.420.140.16
Demar PhillipsRSL1021333.3%00.12-0.12820.641.3620.769.1%0.280.010.750.060.07
Larrys MabialaPOR1241911.1%00.75-0.75000000.758.9%0.70.06000.06
Servando CarrascoORL880540.0%10.40.6600.35-0.3510.756.1%0.550.040.650.040.08
Je-Vaughn WatsonNE840520.0%00.26-0.26300.49-0.4900.755.0%0.570.030.340.060.09
Sheanon WilliamsVAN14162100.0%00.04-0.04920.71.320.7410.7%0.1400.610.050.05
Dylan RemickHOU1237616.7%10.350.65500.37-0.3710.7310.5%0.470.030.390.030.06
Kyle FisherMTL156060.0%10.470.53200.24-0.2410.727.4%0.370.030.120.020.04
Xavier KouassiNE1300540.0%10.420.58600.29-0.2910.725.5%0.370.030.440.020.05
Daniel JohnsonCHI160633.3%00.28-0.28200.39-0.3900.671.9%3.60.171.20.240.4
Johan KappelhofCHI303740.0%00.24-0.24720.421.5820.6610.1%0.130.010.220.010.02
Chris SchulerRSL112060.0%00.47-0.47200.19-0.1900.667.1%0.510.040.170.020.06
Lalas AbubakarCLB56250.0%10.630.37000010.637.3%0.850.11000.11
Aurelien CollinNYRB59550.0%00.53-0.53100.09-0.0900.626.1%0.810.090.160.010.1
Nathan SmithLA962250.0%00.09-0.09900.52-0.5200.619.1%0.20.010.90.050.06
Collen WarnerMN1415862.5%10.240.76700.37-0.3710.616.2%0.540.020.470.020.04
Soni MustivarSKC31200.0%000500.59-0.5900.592.4%001.540.180.18
Eriq ZavaletaTOR2480520.0%10.350.65400.22-0.2210.577.9%0.190.010.150.010.02
Michael HarringtonCHI84100.0%000600.55-0.5500.5510.3%000.680.060.06
Jermaine TaylorMN745560.0%00.32-0.32400.21-0.2100.535.6%0.640.040.520.030.07
Jack BarmbyPOR146540.0%10.340.66400.18-0.1810.521.8%3.290.222.630.120.34
Seyi AdekoyaSEA8030.0%00.49-0.49100.03-0.0300.522.2%3.60.591.20.030.62
Vadim DemidovMN283250.0%00.14-0.14100.38-0.3800.519.0%0.680.050.340.130.17
Marcelo SilvaRSL69050.0%00.51-0.51000000.518.0%0.70.07000.07
Fidel EscobarNYRB524742.9%00.36-0.36200.15-0.1500.59.1%1.280.070.370.030.09
Jordy DelemSEA79020.0%00.07-0.07700.43-0.4300.56.4%0.240.010.850.050.06
Collin MartinMN666333.3%00.25-0.25200.26-0.2600.57.4%0.430.040.290.040.07
Seb HinesORL47870.0%10.490.51000010.497.6%1.410.1000.1
Mikey LopezNYC65820.0%00.11-0.11400.38-0.3800.485.1%0.290.020.580.050.07
Raymon GaddisPHI2144250.0%00.15-0.15500.33-0.3300.489.7%0.090.010.220.010.02
Jose HernandezRSL18830.0%10.390.61300.09-0.0910.483.0%1.530.21.530.050.25
Daigo KobayashiNE533540.0%10.410.59200.06-0.0610.473.8%0.90.070.360.010.09
Richie LaryeaORL313366.7%00.21-0.21510.260.7410.472.6%0.920.071.530.080.14
Jonathan CampbellCHI111110.0%00.13-0.13200.33-0.3300.455.0%0.090.010.170.030.04
SunnyRSL15571100.0%00.03-0.031410.420.5810.458.2%0.0600.860.030.03
Cristian MartinezCLB266333.3%00.24-0.24200.21-0.2100.452.6%1.080.090.720.080.16
Jalen RobinsonDC57850.0%00.43-0.43000000.436.1%0.830.07000.07
Joshua SmithNE565714.3%00.4-0.4100.03-0.0300.437.3%1.190.070.170.010.07
Michael Amir MurilloNYRB445333.3%00.13-0.13400.29-0.2900.4210.5%0.650.030.860.060.09
Russell TeibertVAN779560.0%00.31-0.31300.1-0.100.416.9%0.620.040.370.010.05
Andraz StrunaNYC336333.3%00.19-0.19410.210.7910.47.4%0.860.051.140.060.11
Sean JohnsonNYC3043250.0%00.4-0.4000000.46.4%0.060.01000.01
Mike GrellaNYRB383333.3%00.26-0.26300.14-0.1400.394.9%0.750.060.750.030.1
Samuel PietteMTL101530.0%00.08-0.08710.30.710.3910.4%0.280.010.660.030.04
Justin DavisMN53300.0%000100.37-0.3700.377.8%000.180.070.07
Oniel FisherSEA552633.3%00.25-0.25200.12-0.1200.377.9%1.040.040.350.020.06
Claude DielnaNE1009837.5%00.29-0.29200.09-0.0900.378.7%0.760.030.190.010.04
Ricardo VelazcoRSL29050.0%00.23-0.23300.14-0.1400.373.2%1.660.080.990.050.12
Chris KorbDC121120.0%00.18-0.18300.15-0.1500.337.7%0.160.010.240.010.03
Leo PereiraORL85420.0%00.2-0.2200.12-0.1200.3210.4%0.220.020.220.010.04
Alec KannATL171500.0%000310.320.6810.326.9%000.170.020.02
Jesus FerreiraDAL2210.0%10.320.68000010.321.0%4.361.39001.39
Louis Beland-GoyetteMTL31000.0%000410.310.6910.314.5%001.240.10.1
Mike da FonteCOL1322250.0%00.07-0.07400.24-0.2400.37.9%0.1500.290.020.02
Calum MallaceMTL322540.0%00.23-0.23200.07-0.0700.34.1%1.490.070.60.020.09
Kevin GarciaHOU22800.0%000200.3-0.300.35.5%000.840.120.12
Mauro RosalesVAN7500.0%000400.29-0.2900.292.0%005.120.370.37
Derrick JonesPHI764580.0%00.17-0.17300.12-0.1200.296.7%0.630.020.380.010.04
Kevin VenegasMN57300.0%000300.28-0.2800.289.4%000.50.050.05
Jose EscalanteHOU4120.0%00.07-0.07200.22-0.2200.281.1%4.680.154.680.510.66
John GoossensCHI952100.0%00.07-0.07200.21-0.2100.288.1%2.020.072.020.210.28
Marco FarfanPOR43300.0%000200.28-0.2800.286.9%000.440.060.06
Tyler DericHOU249700.0%000300.27-0.2700.276.8%000.120.010.01
David ChoiniereMTL5000.0%000100.26-0.2600.262.0%001.920.50.5
Justin SchmidtRSL709333.3%00.21-0.21200.05-0.0500.267.4%0.410.030.270.010.04
Tim MeliaSKC293500.0%000300.26-0.2600.265.6%000.10.010.01
Adam NajemPHI1731100.0%00.09-0.09200.16-0.1600.253.5%0.550.051.110.090.14
Miguel CamargoNYC207333.3%10.250.75000010.252.4%1.390.11000.11
Jordan AllenRSL112333.3%00.25-0.25000000.253.8%2.570.21000.21
Jalil AnibabaHOU508250.0%00.25-0.25000000.257.1%0.380.05000.05
Michael CianiLA576333.3%10.190.81200.05-0.0510.249.3%0.50.030.330.010.04
Deian BoldorMTL438333.3%00.18-0.18100.05-0.0500.2311.0%0.660.040.220.010.05
Rasmus SchullerMN340450.0%00.12-0.12300.11-0.1100.236.3%1.130.030.850.030.06
Nick DePuyMTL9810.0%00.23-0.23000000.231.3%0.980.22000.22
Bobby BurlingCOL818425.0%00.16-0.16200.06-0.0600.235.9%0.470.020.230.010.03
Victor Pagliari GiroORL461333.3%00.09-0.09110.130.8710.227.8%0.620.020.210.030.05
Paxton PomykalDAL14010.0%00.1-0.1300.12-0.1200.216.4%0.690.072.060.080.15
Tommy ReddingORL150220.0%00.19-0.19100.02-0.0200.216.3%0.130.010.0600.01
Christian DeanCHI47710.0%00.09-0.09200.12-0.1200.219.4%0.20.020.40.020.04
London WoodberryNE18000.0%000200.21-0.2100.215.8%001.070.110.11
Vincent BezecourtNYRB21230.0%00.13-0.13200.07-0.0700.25.9%1.360.060.910.030.09
Pele van AnholtLA374250.0%00.14-0.14100.06-0.0600.27.7%0.510.040.260.010.05
Sebastian LletgetLA289250.0%00.07-0.07200.13-0.1300.211.7%0.660.020.660.040.07
Aly GhazalVAN666560.0%00.18-0.18000000.188.8%0.720.03000.03
Dilly DukaNYRB16410.0%00.06-0.06200.12-0.1200.186.4%0.590.031.170.070.1
Baggio HusidicLA48030.0%00.14-0.14100.03-0.0300.174.8%0.60.030.20.010.03
Joseph GreenspanMN24910.0%00.17-0.17000000.176.2%0.390.07000.07
Stefan FreiSEA312500.0%000100.17-0.1700.175.5%000.030.010.01
Victor CabreraMTL157740.0%00.16-0.16000000.169.1%0.240.01000.01
Aaron GuillenDAL396250.0%00.09-0.09100.06-0.0600.157.2%0.480.020.240.010.04
Tim HowardCOL240100.0%000300.15-0.1500.157.5%000.120.010.01
Joseph HollandHOU4410.0%00.09-0.09100.05-0.0500.151.1%2.180.22.180.120.32
Adrian ArreguiMTL25300.0%000210.140.8610.144.4%000.760.050.05
Andres ImperialeSJ117330.0%00.13-0.13000000.1310.0%0.250.01000.01
Bruno MirandaDC7210.0%00.13-0.13000000.131.3%1.330.18000.18
Alexander BonoTOR270700.0%000210.130.8710.135.3%000.0700
Michael ParkhurstATL306610.0%00.02-0.02500.1-0.100.1310.0%0.0300.1600
Oyvind AlsethTOR28310.0%00.07-0.07100.05-0.0500.126.1%0.340.020.340.020.04
Rafael RamosORL5910.0%00.03-0.03100.09-0.0900.125.3%1.630.051.630.140.2
Francois AffolterSJ53420.0%00.12-0.12000000.129.0%0.360.02000.02
Rafael GarciaLA1265250.0%00.06-0.06100.05-0.0500.117.7%0.1500.0800.01
Zac MacMathCOL85700.0%000200.11-0.1100.117.8%000.220.010.01
Warren CreavallePHI59020.0%00.1-0.1000000.15.0%0.330.02000.02
Wandrille LefevreMTL11920.0%00.1-0.1000000.13.8%1.610.08000.08
Hadji BarryORL2610.0%00.1-0.1000000.11.4%3.690.36000.36
Donald SmithNE5600.0%000100.1-0.100.14.2%001.710.160.16
Kevin OliveiraSKC2300.0%000100.09-0.0900.091.3%004.170.380.38
Carlos CermenoDAL35110.0%00.08-0.08000000.085.0%0.270.02000.02
Jaime VillarrealLA4032100.0%00.08-0.08000000.085.2%0.480.02000.02
Tony RochaORL3600.0%000210.080.9210.080.9%005.330.220.22
David ArshakyanCHI4510.0%00.08-0.08000000.080.4%2.130.17000.17
David BinghamSJ216800.0%000110.080.9210.087.5%000.0400
Bobby ShuttleworthMN302110.0%00.08-0.08000000.085.4%0.030000
Raul MendiolaLA5100.0%000100.07-0.0700.071.1%001.880.140.14
Oscar Boniek GarciaHOU14700.0%000200.07-0.0700.079.2%001.310.040.04
James MusaSKC9410.0%00.07-0.07000000.0712.6%1.020.07000.07
Nick RimandoRSL263300.0%000100.06-0.0600.065.8%000.0400
Cameron PorterSKC2610.0%00.06-0.06000000.061.0%3.690.23000.23
Jose LeitonMN2000.0%000100.06-0.0600.061.4%004.80.30.3
Igor JuliaoSKC4720.0%00.06-0.06000000.066.6%4.090.12000.12
Coy CraftDAL171100.0%00.06-0.06000000.060.8%5.650.32000.32
Kharlton BelmarSKC1200.0%000100.06-0.0600.061.2%0080.450.45
Tony AlfaroSEA86510.0%00.02-0.02100.03-0.0300.066.2%0.1100.1100.01
Alhaji KamaraDC1810.0%00.06-0.06000000.061.4%5.330.3000.3
Michael BoxallMN114210.0%00.03-0.03100.02-0.0200.057.6%0.0800.0800
Justin BilyeuNYRB9410.0%00.02-0.02100.03-0.0300.0513.3%1.020.021.020.030.05
Mikey AmbroseATL3031100.0%00.02-0.02100.03-0.0300.053.8%0.320.010.320.010.02
John StertzerNYC7600.0%000100.04-0.0400.040.5%001.260.050.05
NosaVAN7700.0%000100.04-0.0400.049.9%001.250.050.05
Zack SteffenCLB323800.0%000100.04-0.0400.046.0%000.0300
Shamit ShomeMTL151100.0%00.04-0.04000000.041.6%6.40.23000.23
Brian WrightNE5400.0%000100.03-0.0300.031.1%001.780.060.06
Charlie DaviesPHI3100.0%000100.03-0.0300.030.4%003.10.090.09
Kevin EllisSKC48610.0%00.03-0.03000000.0311.2%0.20.01000.01
Charlie WardHOU5000.0%000100.02-0.0200.025.2%001.920.050.05
Chris Odoi-AtsemDC52300.0%000100.02-0.0200.025.7%000.1800
Amobi OkugoPOR43800.0%000100.02-0.0200.025.2%000.220.010.01
Rob VincentDC701100.0%00.02-0.02000000.024.2%1.370.03000.03
Ben McKendryVAN9500.0%000100.02-0.0200.0211.2%001.010.020.02