2015 INDIVIDUAL STATISTICS

Min: Total minutes played, including stoppage time, UnAst%: Percentage of shots taken that were unassisted, G: Goals scored, xG: Expected goals, G-xG: Goals minus expected goals, KP: Key passes, which are passes that directly led to a shot, A: Assists*, xA: The sum of Expected Goals off shots from a player's key passes, xG + xA: The sum of Expected Goals and Expected Assists. Touch%: The percentage of team touches taken by the player while he was on the field.

*Assists here refer only to plays in which the passer made the final pass before the goal was scored. These numbers will differ from other websites and MLS's officials stats for this reason.

PlayerTeamMinShotsUnAst%GxGG-xGKPAxAxG + xATouch%
Bradley Wright-PhillipsNYRB297511318.58%1721.15-4.153763.7924.935.10%
Kei KamaraCLB289013512.59%2218.933.073663.9122.845.44%
David VillaNYC265013823.91%1817.950.055155.8123.767.18%
Sebastian GiovincoTOR289418139.78%2217.454.5562138.9226.387.28%
Chris WondolowskiSJ28429127.47%1615.570.431922.2217.796.87%
Dominic DwyerSKC26919612.50%1214.32-2.321901.5815.94.96%
Fanendo AdiPOR22668518.82%1613.652.354022.8616.515.13%
Robbie KeaneLA21727316.44%2012.17.93074.3816.485.90%
Octavio RiveroVAN289810111.88%1011.56-1.563933.1714.736.54%
Cyle LarinORL19666412.50%1710.456.551202.0512.53.52%
Quincy AmarikwaSJ23027720.78%610.17-4.173854.6814.855.73%
Obafemi MartinsSEA19064211.90%1510.064.942043.5513.617.43%
Clint DempseySEA18196132.79%109.90.12994.8314.738.25%
Charlie DaviesNE22514912.24%109.470.531932.3811.843.30%
Sacha KljestanNYRB29715846.55%88.89-0.898098.8717.7611.70%
Juan AgudeloNE18565414.81%78.83-1.831922.1310.964.95%
Chris RolfeDCU25106440.63%108.571.432442.2610.836.81%
KakaORL25595639.29%98.560.445465.3213.889.40%
Fabian CastilloFCD26767916.46%98.520.483073.4111.937.30%
Ignacio PiattiMTL22946028.33%98.360.645374.7413.118.57%
Will BruinHOU25044912.24%118.12.92332.2610.374.87%
Lee NguyenNE28368223.17%77.98-0.984784.8912.8710.18%
Ethan FinlayCLB28905315.09%127.944.0636115.2213.154.74%
Kennedy IgboananikeCHI18896613.64%77.65-0.652132.9310.583.42%
David AccamCHI19446716.42%107.642.364423.3310.986.88%
Jozy AltidoreTOR18753721.62%137.455.552301.829.275.80%
C.J. SapongPHI2008446.82%97.431.572832.279.75.78%
Federico HiguainCLB28377343.84%87.340.667656.6313.9711.23%
Dominic OduroMTL17805026.00%87.330.671100.768.094.15%
Mike GrellaNYRB24315228.85%97.221.782964.0211.246.36%
Sebastien Le TouxPHI24905016.00%87.170.833855.6212.787.57%
Alvaro SaborioDCU19485425.93%77.1-0.11301.128.224.70%
Jeff LarentowiczCHI27573438.24%67.01-1.01700.187.1910.17%
Mauro DiazFCD20434942.86%86.911.095787.1214.0410.69%
Giles BarnesHOU26017521.33%76.490.511932.198.687.47%
Krisztian NemethSKC21385818.97%106.483.521962.338.815.69%
Ricardo ClarkHOU26985923.73%86.371.631010.817.187.94%
Devon SandovalRSL17262821.43%46.23-2.231421.547.773.62%
Benny FeilhaberSKC28824835.42%106.223.7870119.5915.8110.82%
Javier MoralesRSL22575060.00%86.191.818397.1113.314.08%
Kekuta MannehVAN25238221.95%75.981.024054.5210.58.01%
Kelyn RoweNE20385123.53%75.961.042763.679.625.95%
Gyasi ZardesLA25864526.67%65.860.143534.7210.586.80%
Lamar NeagleSEA21184012.50%45.68-1.681121.687.364.90%
Fernando AristeguietaPHI1326508.00%55.66-0.661711.887.545.73%
Didier DrogbaMTL9224729.79%115.625.381311.056.678.23%
Carlos RivasORL14816322.22%05.61-5.612143.348.954.00%
Diego ValeriPOR17796732.84%25.51-3.516455.5111.0210.34%
Fabian EspindolaDCU14134528.89%55.38-0.383874.369.748.56%
Justin MeramCLB22977514.67%65.250.753533.799.046.69%
Lloyd SamNYRB23383218.75%105.224.783545.5710.796.48%
Alan GordonLA1083348.82%55.16-0.16700.866.023.19%
Patrick MullinsNYC11073815.79%64.931.071631.426.353.75%
Maximiliano UrrutiPOR11823915.38%44.76-0.761631.76.462.53%
Pedro MoralesVAN15154334.88%64.761.244644.389.149.14%
Chris PontiusDCU16213537.14%34.66-1.662011.86.455.63%
Blas PerezFCD13643315.15%54.620.381411.235.844.70%
Brad DavisHOU27294546.67%44.5-0.56997.2411.749.49%
Cristian TecheraVAN16473826.32%74.482.522942.767.256.52%
Joao PlataRSL14873716.22%44.47-0.472032.26.665.98%
Michael BradleyTOR23695726.32%54.440.564935.279.7112.65%
Tesho AkindeleFCD16132913.79%54.340.661911.445.784.92%
Chad BarrettSEA7591811.11%54.160.84900.744.92.71%
Dillon PowersCOL23174332.56%34.13-1.134454.668.786.66%
Diego FagundezNE18474427.27%64.11.92923.587.686.10%
Jairo ArrietaDCU1340287.14%54.030.971922.116.143.86%
FelipeNYRB30605630.36%34.02-1.025924.538.5611.12%
Kendall WastonVAN2634362.78%23.95-1.95500.514.478.99%
Michael BarriosFCD18453420.59%73.913.092623.137.045.16%
Jack McInerneyCLB14193517.14%63.892.111211.825.73.83%
Gabriel TorresCOL16814228.57%43.860.142332.676.534.66%
Olmes GarciaRSL16743215.63%23.76-1.761211.545.33.49%
Vicente SanchezCOL14924134.15%43.740.264243.016.755.12%
Kevin DoyleCOL1573342.94%53.661.34900.554.25.89%
David TexeiraFCD14423619.44%63.522.481632.065.583.81%
Harry ShippCHI27025322.64%33.43-0.435565.458.888.37%
Robbie FindleyTOR1528287.14%23.42-1.421531.675.084.42%
Darlington NagbePOR29605028.00%53.411.596746.059.469.74%
Zach PfefferPHI10512714.81%23.39-1.39410.323.714.52%
Kevin EllisSKC2462119.09%43.30.7110.423.729.63%
Mix DiskerudNYC21723225.00%33.3-0.33002.886.188.62%
Maurice EduPHI20892240.91%13.29-2.291010.984.279.10%
GilbertoCHI7133721.62%53.251.75710.824.074.51%
Nick DeLeonDCU23283333.33%23.23-1.231821.244.477.25%
Rodney WallacePOR20674015.00%13.19-2.193153.46.596.18%
Andres RomeroMTL19383727.03%43.130.873642.635.776.46%
Lucas MelanoPOR7602714.81%13.06-2.061030.883.943.58%
Shea SalinasSJ27453625.00%33.06-0.064645.858.918.51%
Marco DelgadoTOR17722035.00%33.01-0.011921.914.928.80%
Sebastian JaimeRSL13012010.00%5321521.874.874.54%
Fatai AlasheSJ24481942.11%22.99-0.991110.683.678.28%
JuninhoLA29882828.57%42.971.033642.195.1611.97%
Graham ZusiSKC20792832.14%22.83-0.835734.977.798.57%
Juan RamirezCOL15644114.63%12.82-1.822332.144.966.82%
Tony TchaniCLB29304226.19%52.82.22942.545.3410.93%
Sebastian LletgetLA14952920.69%72.774.231701.854.627.03%
Thomas McNamaraNYC1396238.70%52.752.251621.594.346.19%
Dilly DukaMTL18663417.65%22.72-0.722322.044.775.38%
Jacob PetersonSKC14052119.05%12.72-1.721010.993.713.25%
Shaun MaloneyCHI12912050.00%32.620.384023.215.839.28%
Patrick NyarkoCHI12591910.53%32.610.3916324.615.29%
Cristian MaidanaPHI22043737.84%12.61-1.6179107.9610.5710.69%
Frank LampardNYC7622714.81%32.580.42710.433.018.32%
Giovani dos SantosLA8272240.91%32.530.472152.555.086.69%
Darren MattocksVAN927258.00%32.450.55510.763.213.30%
Pedro RibeiroORL7861921.05%22.43-0.436213.433.03%
Luis SolignacCOL12862623.08%02.43-2.431921.974.46.12%
AlexHOU8811266.67%22.41-0.41500.222.635.50%
Adam JahnSJ1119210.00%12.4-1.41010.853.253.28%
Bobby BoswellDCU31492015.00%22.38-0.38300.432.819.36%
Teal BunburyNE18892615.38%42.381.6227335.385.81%
Baggio HusidicLA20192133.33%22.34-0.341931.493.848.06%
Clarence GoodsonSJ25412020.00%22.34-0.34821.623.979.20%
Jason JohnsonCHI6883016.67%22.28-0.28310.322.62.93%
Johan VenegasMTL7832119.05%12.27-1.27900.62.866.15%
Nat BorchersPOR29391520.00%32.250.75300.092.347.39%
Cordell CatoSJ19381822.22%32.240.761711.423.656.29%
Sal ZizzoNYRB11081637.50%02.19-2.191422.334.524.67%
Steven GerrardLA12183036.67%22.19-0.191631.914.110.27%
Lewis NealORL15731520.00%02.18-2.181211.083.267.44%
Andy RoseSEA17021723.53%02.14-2.141432.34.455.86%
Paulo NagamuraSKC15642227.27%32.140.86911.173.316.61%
Gaston FernandezPOR7872524.00%22.11-0.111821.293.43.96%
Laurent CimanMTL25253545.71%22.11-0.11520.632.7411.03%
Anatole Bertrand AbangNYRB451156.67%42.091.91410.923.021.75%
Benoit CheyrouTOR25203342.42%12.06-1.062032.024.0811.65%
Bryan RochezORL3301118.18%32.030.97200.092.121.14%
Jonathan OsorioTOR23182114.29%12.03-1.034053.665.698.18%
Kellyn AcostaFCD16952944.83%32.030.971411.383.417.79%
Matias Perez GarciaSJ20933138.71%22.01-0.017868.110.119.79%
Marcelo SarvasCOL19802045.00%22.01-0.011910.822.839.16%
Tranquillo BarnettaPHI7971957.89%11.99-0.991421.523.528.30%
Luis GilRSL15812718.52%11.92-0.921110.562.486.46%
Dairon AsprillaPOR1098277.41%11.9-0.91222.053.953.61%
Lucas PittinariCOL23793423.53%11.9-0.92411.653.5510.78%
Conor CaseyPHI404147.14%31.881.12400.342.232.01%
Andrew WengerPHI17812623.08%11.85-0.851221.363.225.97%
Matt HedgesFCD28221030.00%11.84-0.84710.572.418.55%
Marco PappaSEA15123735.14%31.841.163342.794.639.53%
Sam CroninCOL22521838.89%11.81-0.811600.92.719.04%
Luke MooreTOR6701216.67%11.8-0.8930.512.33.29%
Luis SilvaRSL9451921.05%11.77-0.771501.833.613.70%
Vincent NogueiraPHI20902544.00%51.753.251300.782.5310.88%
Nicolas MezquidaVAN9722817.86%11.73-0.731701.162.895.48%
Damien PerrinelleNYRB2534160.00%21.720.28610.872.598.95%
Kwadwo PokuNYC10951811.11%41.722.282763.875.594.25%
Eric Ayuk MbuPHI14021520.00%21.680.321222.624.34.36%
Jose VillarrealLA7321747.06%21.650.351541.783.434.35%
Khiry SheltonNYC8991315.38%11.64-0.6413112.644.68%
Luke MulhollandRSL24352623.08%31.621.381812.434.059.36%
Kevin MolinoORL6361421.43%01.61-1.611511.573.1810.50%
Dominique BadjiCOL8551811.11%21.60.4700.72.34.04%
Kyle BeckermanRSL24773135.48%11.6-0.61501.463.0612.45%
Chris TierneyNE27542536.00%21.60.45837.278.8610.01%
Darwin CerenORL23822948.28%21.590.412712.063.6512.14%
Conor DoyleDCU12201631.25%21.560.441000.742.34.50%
Anibal GodoySJ9401435.71%21.560.44600.371.9311.47%
Brad EvansSEA2457944.44%11.55-0.55821.352.97.97%
Dax McCartyNYRB29011822.22%11.55-0.553073.414.9613.49%
Oscar Boniek GarciaHOU1519757.14%31.531.473032.413.947.22%
Matt MiazgaNYRB22422025.00%11.46-0.46110.471.938.19%
Eric GehrigCHI23251921.05%01.44-1.441310.92.349.87%
Eric AvilaORL13961723.53%11.42-0.421711.562.985.71%
Collen WarnerTOR18581540.00%21.410.591110.41.817.30%
David HorstHOU2756130.00%01.41-1.41621.322.737.37%
Jack JewsburyPOR18291844.44%31.381.621901.022.48.25%
Jamison OlaveRSL1946911.11%11.38-0.38100.021.47.35%
Steve BirnbaumDCU1920147.14%21.380.62400.591.978.70%
Mehdi BallouchyNYC13031330.77%31.341.662722.213.557.38%
Atiba HarrisFCD19581921.05%21.340.661821.923.267.65%
Nathan SturgisHOU1360922.22%11.33-0.331020.812.148.11%
Andy DormanNE1189714.29%11.33-0.33400.151.476.84%
Razvan CocisCHI21051533.33%21.320.681821.12.429.26%
Aurelien CollinORL25391010.00%21.310.69410.191.59.16%
Aaron SchoenfeldCLB28280.00%11.31-0.31300.331.630.95%
Andrew JacobsonNYC29842623.08%11.3-0.31621.622.928.52%
Bernardo AnorSKC5321118.18%01.29-1.29200.211.54.25%
Tommy ThompsonSJ538156.67%01.29-1.29300.111.43.24%
Chance MyersSKC878933.33%01.29-1.29721.12.397.05%
Pa Modou KahVAN2293616.67%31.271.73610.441.718.46%
JacksonTOR14802425.00%11.24-0.241712.053.295.24%
Dillon SernaCOL738137.69%31.241.76800.51.734.29%
Kemar LawrenceNYRB20981233.33%11.23-0.231321.612.847.83%
Ned GrabavoyNYC19851533.33%21.230.773212.023.256.73%
Stefan IshizakiLA16922544.00%11.22-0.224343.384.618.87%
Sean St LedgerCOL2385812.50%01.21-1.21620.862.079.14%
Adrian WinterORL6251136.36%21.190.81611.212.45.24%
Seb HinesORL20371421.43%11.18-0.18401.082.278.18%
Sean FranklinDCU22091136.36%11.18-0.182302.213.3911.84%
Justin MorrowTOR2905955.56%21.170.831721.792.968.17%
Perry KitchenDCU30001421.43%31.151.851100.821.979.16%
Sanna NyassiSJ15581947.37%21.140.861321.712.855.33%
Charles EloundouCOL3831526.67%01.12-1.12520.861.983.07%
Adam NemecNYC601137.69%01.08-1.08801.092.185.99%
DaMarcus BeasleyHOU25131315.38%11.08-0.081711.912.9910.13%
Ryan HollingsheadFCD2269137.69%21.070.931611.612.686.94%
Liam RidgewellPOR30211216.67%01.06-1.06800.751.829.34%
Alexander LopezHOU9891833.33%01.02-1.022722.193.217.25%
Justin MappMTL2721225.00%01-11000.891.95.72%
Robbie RogersLA24271421.43%11015323.019.91%
Ike OparaSKC56170.00%20.971.03300.151.1210.19%
Jordan AllenRSL11681323.08%10.970.03710.461.434.36%
Jeb BrovskyNYC11961136.36%00.94-0.941410.961.98.11%
GulyCHI628185.56%00.93-0.93300.141.073.59%
Diego CharaPOR26091127.27%20.921.081601.182.1110.76%
Gonzalo VeronNYRB3681030.00%10.920.081111.882.82.45%
Leonel MirandaHOU10701414.29%20.921.081010.941.866.72%
J.J. KovalSJ8021216.67%00.91-0.91500.281.195.37%
Bradford JamiesonLA478520.00%10.910.09200.131.044.70%
Walker ZimmermanFCD11801010.00%00.9-0.9300.191.095.83%
Scott CaldwellNE30371428.57%20.91.12442.433.3210.09%
Javier CalleNYC5741216.67%10.90.1400.391.285.72%
Brek SheaORL15481643.75%00.89-0.891621.732.627.96%
Joevin JonesCHI23791618.75%10.890.113213.624.58.86%
Sebastian VelasquezNYC47790.00%00.89-0.89600.371.254.17%
Mika VayrynenLA8411533.33%00.88-0.88400.181.074.96%
Manolo SanchezNYRB36650.00%00.88-0.880000.881.15%
Shaun Wright-PhillipsNYRB3401520.00%10.870.13310.61.462.74%
Servando CarrascoORL14931030.00%00.87-0.87510.331.27.54%
Juan Manuel MartinezRSL68190.00%10.860.141011.252.1110.23%
Axel SjobergCOL13321216.67%00.86-0.86300.241.19.47%
Andrea PirloNYC11252065.00%00.85-0.852721.892.7513.51%
Raul RodriguezHOU24981315.38%20.851.15300.481.339.65%
Alvas PowellPOR28631822.22%00.85-0.852112.493.3310.55%
Brian CarrollPHI1905955.56%00.84-0.84400.781.628.11%
Victor UlloaFCD30591428.57%20.841.162211.562.411.15%
John StertzerRSL931425.00%10.840.16100.030.875.68%
Connor HalliseySKC564825.00%00.83-0.83810.561.393.63%
Maxim TissotMTL6161050.00%10.820.18500.351.174.02%
Calum MallaceMTL18911915.79%00.82-0.821632.193.016.95%
Kofi OpareDCU171090.00%10.820.18200.191.017.84%
Cristian RoldanSEA11831225.00%00.81-0.811401.091.894.97%
Marcel de JongSKC8721315.38%10.810.191110.631.435.92%
Ty HardenCHI416250.00%10.790.21100.180.976.62%
Chris WingertNYC2289714.29%00.79-0.791200.941.738.85%
Eriq ZavaletaTOR1145616.67%10.780.220000.786.12%
Warren CreavallePHI948425.00%10.780.22810.511.35.49%
Roger EspinozaSKC15611926.32%10.780.222231.872.6510.42%
Aaron MaundRSL2093825.00%10.780.22310.981.767.35%
Jalil AnibabaSKC13451127.27%10.770.23810.791.568.33%
Chad MarshallSEA26701010.00%00.77-0.77300.341.117.67%
Omar GonzalezLA27211315.38%10.760.24921.582.3410.34%
Nick LaBroccaCOL6571127.27%10.750.25400.160.915.34%
Will JohnsonPOR10901540.00%00.74-0.741400.771.518.59%
Davy ArnaudDCU20351233.33%00.74-0.741201.442.189.57%
Jorge VillafanaPOR30691520.00%10.730.272242.673.48.91%
Mauro RosalesVAN15731145.45%10.70.35134.835.536.56%
Phanuel KavitaRSL28620.00%00.7-0.7100.311.019.49%
Kyle BekkerMTL5141040.00%10.680.32910.441.125.37%
Victor BernardezSJ26381145.45%00.68-0.68100.060.758.50%
Gershon KoffieVAN21251361.54%10.680.321110.571.258.44%
Ignacio MagantoLA567825.00%10.670.33711.041.723.57%
Erik FribergSEA992333.33%00.66-0.661521.682.349.65%
InnocentSJ5271118.18%10.650.35200.3416.74%
Damien PerquisTOR216260.00%10.650.35410.170.827.91%
Wandrille LefevreMTL1048922.22%20.651.35100.060.719.91%
Edson BuddleLA300616.67%00.64-0.64300.180.831.70%
Shaun FrancisSJ1750728.57%00.64-0.64811.171.817.66%
Mikey LopezSKC503333.33%00.64-0.64200.130.776.82%
LeonardoLA2386825.00%00.63-0.63400.110.748.50%
Gonzalo PinedaSEA19581163.64%10.610.391511.882.4910.22%
Rolando EscobarFCD451742.86%00.61-0.611201.3923.72%
Mark SherrodSJ25040.00%00.61-0.61300.861.473.24%
Drew MoorCOL2103742.86%10.60.41611.11.78.79%
Richie MarquezPHI194350.00%00.59-0.59200.160.756.76%
Bobby BurlingCOL2071922.22%20.591.41200.130.727.49%
Zach ScottSEA1576911.11%00.59-0.59100.020.67.35%
Michael LahoudPHI1301650.00%00.58-0.58400.160.746.94%
Jordan HarveyVAN2373714.29%00.58-0.582211.582.168.03%
Cristian HiguitaORL23311216.67%10.570.432021.752.3211.29%
Jared WattsCOL1116520.00%10.560.44810.551.119.38%
AdailtonCHI1582425.00%10.560.44400.330.898.25%
Eric MillerMTL552425.00%00.55-0.550000.556.31%
Darwin JonesSEA143633.33%00.54-0.54200.080.621.02%
Je-Vaughn WatsonFCD20961118.18%00.54-0.54900.561.19.46%
Chris DuvallNYRB1353911.11%10.540.461010.971.518.82%
Marco DonadelMTL20871952.63%10.540.464753.313.8410.74%
Jermaine JonesNE13731225.00%00.53-0.53700.280.819.09%
Andreas IvanschitzSEA451520.00%10.530.47711.191.726.55%
Waylon FrancisCLB25211010.00%00.53-0.532063.13.627.81%
Ambroise OyongoMTL19661338.46%10.510.491100.721.239.36%
Anthony Jackson-HamelMTL19030.00%00.51-0.51100.170.691.59%
Hassoun CamaraMTL51850.00%00.5-0.5200.240.756.57%
Luis GarridoHOU21081758.82%00.5-0.5900.430.937.12%
Tyrone MearsSEA3114757.14%10.490.512522.623.1110.00%
Matt WatsonCHI710955.56%00.49-0.49810.5215.66%
ThomasSEA56890.00%10.480.52410.831.314.46%
Jason HernandezNYC242330.00%00.48-0.48200.531.018.13%
Matias LabaVAN26561250.00%10.480.521901.191.6710.54%
Michael FarfanDCU717650.00%00.47-0.47610.440.914.31%
Matt PolsterCHI25431241.67%00.46-0.461400.851.3110.49%
Rafael RamosORL2111850.00%00.45-0.452212.843.38.76%
CedrickCLB268333.33%10.450.55100.060.512.64%
Marc PelosiSJ685933.33%00.45-0.45600.440.896.59%
Sean DavisNYRB48660.00%00.45-0.45510.831.283.46%
Ishmael YarteyPOR242520.00%00.44-0.44410.330.774.71%
Kianz FroeseVAN246520.00%10.440.56100.060.52.50%
Mike MageeCHI40830.00%00.43-0.431221.111.551.90%
Robert EarnshawVAN7520.00%20.431.570000.430.68%
Jordan StewartSJ1196966.67%00.43-0.43510.340.778.19%
Jordi QuintillaSKC302742.86%00.43-0.43300.280.714.25%
FabinhoPHI22091450.00%10.430.571732.983.4110.03%
MichelFCD9831070.00%10.430.571321.071.56.47%
Lovel PalmerCHI191170.00%00.43-0.431310.931.368.19%
Dane RichardsNYRB31270.00%00.42-0.42100.040.461.73%
Abdoulie MansallyRSL1407666.67%10.410.59810.851.277.65%
Kofi SarkodieHOU1381425.00%00.41-0.41910.631.037.34%
Mohammed SaeidCLB16821346.15%00.41-0.411611.191.597.88%
Daigo KobayashiNE1193757.14%00.41-0.411000.540.945.79%
Kristinn SteindorssonCLB69870.00%00.4-0.41200.721.122.44%
Maynor FigueroaCOL9511233.33%10.40.6200.250.6510.55%
Jose GoncalvesNE2612650.00%10.40.6310.20.599.18%
Josh WilliamsTOR157840.00%00.39-0.39400.190.589.24%
Steve NeumannNE176333.33%00.38-0.38200.30.682.38%
Andy CravenSEA8220.00%00.38-0.380000.381.31%
Erik HurtadoVAN225683.33%00.38-0.38100.140.511.94%
Nick HagglundTOR84420.00%00.38-0.38610.610.997.85%
Emanuel PogatetzCLB156440.00%00.38-0.38410.580.969.24%
Markus HalstiDCU981650.00%00.37-0.37700.470.847.31%
Sheanon WilliamsHOU2558933.33%00.37-0.372033.013.388.11%
Demar PhillipsRSL14511163.64%00.35-0.35700.821.179.29%
Steven VitoriaPHI166630.00%10.340.660000.347.56%
Erick TorresHOU37460.00%00.34-0.34710.781.122.52%
Rob LovejoyHOU405837.50%10.340.66510.520.862.23%
Michael ParkhurstCLB305430.00%00.34-0.34710.470.810.01%
Micheal AziraSEA766650.00%00.33-0.33200.060.388.23%
Patrice BernierMTL753540.00%00.32-0.32510.350.674.09%
Elias VasquezRSL1350333.33%00.32-0.32200.120.447.48%
Ahmed KantariTOR1011250.00%00.32-0.320000.328.85%
Eric AlexanderMTL940475.00%00.32-0.321601.712.024.70%
Ronald ZubarNYRB74720.00%10.320.680000.326.23%
Donny ToiaMTL2852911.11%10.310.691401.061.378.84%
Taylor KempDCU2390785.71%10.310.693153.784.099.40%
Chris KorbDCU1526812.50%00.31-0.311020.831.148.36%
Jimmy MedrandaSKC434520.00%00.31-0.31300.390.76.58%
Jean-Baptiste PierazziSJ28610.00%00.31-0.310000.317.84%
Deybi FloresVAN479742.86%00.3-0.3100.050.345.70%
AngelinoNYC1052825.00%00.3-0.31641.531.837.58%
Nelson ValdezSEA434520.00%10.290.71701.291.585.41%
A.J. DeLaGarzaLA205040.00%00.28-0.28500.510.797.68%
Dan GarganLA1877450.00%00.28-0.28500.40.697.42%
George FochivePOR719922.22%00.28-0.28400.170.456.96%
Saad Abdul-SalaamSKC116250.00%00.28-0.28911.171.455.20%
Bakary SoumareMTL88020.00%00.28-0.28100.050.337.81%
Herculez GomezTOR246366.67%10.280.72200.410.691.89%
Sebastian SaucedoRSL203911.11%00.27-0.27200.230.512.55%
Osvaldo AlonsoSEA1939850.00%00.27-0.27700.540.8112.15%
Amobi OkugoSKC99840.00%00.27-0.27510.350.625.45%
Mauro ManotasHOU13730.00%00.27-0.27100.030.31.18%
Tony BeltranRSL2936616.67%00.27-0.272522.552.829.05%
Jermaine TaylorHOU151830.00%00.26-0.26510.550.8110.68%
Russell TeibertVAN1435633.33%00.26-0.261910.981.247.50%
Darrius BarnesNE42110.00%00.26-0.26210.480.735.95%
Wil TrappCLB1622825.00%00.25-0.251711.211.4612.00%
Roy MillerNYRB466250.00%00.24-0.240000.248.04%
Rasheed OlabiyiHOU29920.00%00.24-0.24210.160.45.24%
RJ AllenNYC1114425.00%00.24-0.241121.351.597.73%
Miguel AguilarDCU598450.00%00.23-0.23500.510.752.83%
Kwame Watson-SiriboeNYC734333.33%10.230.77200.050.275.57%
Sergio CampbellCLB94250.00%00.23-0.230000.239.08%
Justen GladRSL58240.00%00.22-0.22300.350.587.26%
Luke BodenORL2364540.00%10.220.782533.073.2810.97%
Norberto PaparattoPOR48150.00%00.22-0.22100.030.258.97%
Marc BurchCOL762560.00%00.21-0.21700.861.078.80%
Pablo AlvarezNYC27550.00%00.21-0.21400.570.783.55%
Erik Palmer-BrownSKC41020.00%00.21-0.210000.216.29%
Amadou DiaSKC1420520.00%00.2-0.21111.191.395.44%
James RileyCOL1516540.00%10.20.8800.550.759.38%
Marvell WynneSJ2912520.00%00.2-0.21911.61.88.45%
Cameron PorterMTL4410.00%00.2-0.20000.20.94%
Oniel FisherSEA920633.33%00.2-0.2200.130.347.29%
Tyson WahlCLB1504250.00%00.2-0.2520.951.157.80%
Ethan WhitePHI1283333.33%00.2-0.2100.020.226.67%
Christian DeanVAN31510.00%00.2-0.2300.260.456.04%
Michael StephensCHI1382425.00%00.2-0.22332.332.538.42%
Connor LadeNYRB1503540.00%00.2-0.21111.291.497.31%
Chad BarsonCLB500333.33%00.19-0.19510.420.614.60%
Khari StephensonSJ230560.00%00.19-0.19100.040.235.21%
Tim ParkerVAN134040.00%00.19-0.19100.030.228.01%
A.J. CochranHOU536333.33%00.18-0.180000.187.53%
Roman TorresSEA32920.00%00.18-0.18210.340.537.31%
Andrew FarrellNE2973250.00%00.18-0.18300.110.289.44%
Leonardo GonzalezSEA773366.67%10.170.83200.310.494.32%
London WoodberryNE158430.00%00.17-0.171221.751.928.33%
Nigel Reo-CokerMTL1994475.00%00.17-0.171221.521.697.50%
Sam AdekugbeVAN6972100.00%00.17-0.17400.340.518.27%
Moises HernandezFCD1031333.33%00.16-0.166211.177.05%
Michael NanchoffPOR411100.00%00.16-0.16100.050.211.79%
Facundo CoriaDCU161475.00%00.16-0.16100.170.332.03%
FredPHI10630.00%00.16-0.160000.162.55%
Seth SinovicSKC945616.67%00.15-0.15700.620.777.67%
Carlos AlvarezCOL3720.00%00.15-0.15100.150.33.65%
Jefferson MenaNYC62420.00%00.14-0.140000.149.48%
Harrison AffulCLB794333.33%00.14-0.141021.391.539.33%
Andoni IraolaNYC79930.00%00.14-0.14500.340.488.61%
Hernan GranaCLB62730.00%00.14-0.141301.111.259.82%
Paulo RenatoSJ38610.00%00.13-0.130000.136.57%
Zach LoydFCD2523333.33%00.13-0.13710.390.529.06%
Steven BeitashourVAN2570250.00%00.13-0.131231.321.457.97%
Coy CraftFCD7220.00%00.13-0.130000.132.60%
Anthony WallaceNYRB568560.00%20.121.88300.20.329.34%
Raymon GaddisPHI253020.00%00.12-0.121511.151.278.78%
Dylan RemickSEA16862100.00%00.12-0.121000.941.068.00%
Soni MustivarSKC1946366.67%00.11-0.11921.151.259.73%
Karl OuimetteNYRB76110.00%00.11-0.110000.115.61%
Jay ChapmanTOR23610.00%00.1-0.1200.130.232.49%
Ben SpeasCLB24330.00%00.1-0.1500.340.441.78%
Gaston SauroCLB27910.00%00.09-0.090000.097.06%
Hector JimenezCLB1188333.33%00.08-0.082943.413.494.93%
Daniel LovitzTOR397250.00%00.08-0.08410.150.233.61%
Chris KonopkaTOR199010.00%00.08-0.080000.086.46%
Martin PatersonORL6910.00%00.07-0.07100.070.140.87%
Jared JeffreyDCU6520.00%00.07-0.07100.080.154.03%
Aaron KovarSEA21710.00%00.07-0.07200.490.563.65%
Corey AsheORL694250.00%00.07-0.07531.121.197.53%
Kevan GeorgeCLB30110.00%00.07-0.07110.160.236.14%
Taylor PeayPOR34120.00%00.06-0.06100.050.116.68%
Michael HarringtonCOL1336250.00%00.05-0.051011.11.159.37%
David MateosORL56110.00%00.05-0.050000.0510.36%
Marco BustosVAN3310.00%00.05-0.05100.160.214.29%
Sean OkoliNE7110.00%00.04-0.040000.041.24%
Tony TaylorNYC7110.00%00.04-0.040000.042.26%
Dave RomneyLA27910.00%00.04-0.04100.090.135.65%
Zach SteinbergerHOU4110.00%00.04-0.04100.030.081.74%
Kevin AlstonNE99410.00%00.04-0.04400.720.764.98%
Daneil CyrusCHI54910.00%00.04-0.040000.049.33%
Ezequiel CiriglianoFCD45410.00%00.03-0.030000.037.36%
Harrison HeathORL14810.00%00.03-0.030000.035.07%
Chris KluteCLB88410.00%00.03-0.03500.450.485.00%
Rafael GarciaLA3641100.00%00.03-0.03200.060.095.92%
Diego RodriguezVAN2751100.00%00.03-0.03200.120.145.64%
Luke MishuDCU16610.00%00.03-0.030000.036.72%
Kenny CooperMTL91100.00%00.02-0.020000.020.34%
Kenney WalkerLA3091100.00%00.02-0.020000.024.60%
Ashtone MorganTOR16211100.00%00.02-0.021121.081.16.75%
Jordan SmithVAN4091100.00%00.02-0.02500.470.495.49%
Ariel LassiterLA2210.00%00.02-0.020000.020.74%
Oscar SortoLA2861100.00%00.02-0.020000.029.09%
Adam Larsen KwaraseyPOR313300.00%000100.10.17.24%
Alejandro ZendejasFCD21700.00%000300.090.092.62%
Brian RoweLA66300.00%000100.050.056.35%
Bright DikeTOR3000.00%000110.40.40.43%
Chris RitterCHI41600.00%000700.730.735.89%
Clint IrwinCOL295900.00%000200.150.158.03%
Danny MwangaORL12300.00%000300.230.231.55%
Donovan RickettsLA199800.00%000100.120.126.95%
Evan BushMTL294400.00%000100.060.067.88%
Greg CochraneCHI34900.00%000400.350.358.29%
JeandersonPOR9900.00%000400.340.343.67%
Jeff AttinellaRSL95600.00%000100.060.067.16%
Jeremy HallNE105000.00%000400.30.38.20%
Joe BendikTOR123600.00%000100.030.038.97%
Jon BuschCHI114500.00%000100.040.047.67%
Joseph GreenspanCOL19800.00%000200.240.246.02%
Leandro BarreraSJ16600.00%000300.120.122.64%
Luis MarinSKC76700.00%000100.130.138.06%
Marius ObekopNYRB900.00%000210.410.410.83%
Marlon HairstonCOL28400.00%000200.10.17.35%
Matt BeslerSKC298800.00%0002233.453.4511.00%
Patrick DoodyCHI59500.00%000600.60.68.10%
Sean JohnsonCHI199000.00%000300.210.217.60%
Shay FaceyNYC192400.00%000100.070.078.42%
Tyler DericHOU295500.00%000200.10.18.49%
Tyler TurnerORL50100.00%000100.090.097.53%
Victor CabreraMTL182800.00%000600.220.2210.38%