2017 Player Expected Passing

Last Updated: 9/18/2017

Here's Jared's post that explains this metric.

Passes: Attempted passes, Attacking Third: Passes taking place int the attacking third of the field, Middle Third: Passes taking place int the middle third of the field, Def3rd: Passes taking place int the defensive third of the field, %: Percentage of attempted passes completed, Exp%: Expected completion rate, %Diff: The difference between the actual and expected pass completion rates.

Attacking ThirdMiddle ThirdDefensive Third
FirstLastTeamPasses%Exp%%DiffPasses%Exp%%DiffPasses%Exp%%Diff
Alec KannATL00.0%0.0%0.0%20.0%11.2%-11.2%71772.1%73.5%-1.4%
Andrew CarletonATL1100.0%93.2%6.8%1100.0%90.9%9.1%10.0%57.7%-57.7%
Anton WalkesATL21072.9%73.3%-0.5%32783.2%81.6%1.6%13962.6%68.1%-5.5%
Brad GuzanATL00.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%0.0%29581.7%79.9%1.8%
Brandon VazquezATL3873.7%56.2%17.5%2462.5%73.7%-11.2%333.3%67.1%-33.7%
Carlos CarmonaATL16681.3%82.9%-1.6%85691.9%89.1%2.8%20886.1%85.3%0.7%
Chris McCannATL10177.2%64.6%12.6%18384.2%82.1%2.0%6485.9%79.9%6.1%
Greg GarzaATL44574.8%71.2%3.7%69282.7%83.5%-0.9%24471.3%73.9%-2.5%
Harrison HeathATL00.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%97.6%2.4%1100.0%80.4%19.6%
Hector VillalbaATL34263.2%69.3%-6.2%30173.8%81.8%-8.0%2766.7%71.1%-4.4%
Jacob PetersonATL2896.4%74.3%22.1%2075.0%71.0%4.0%425.0%71.6%-46.6%
Jeff LarentowiczATL4173.2%81.5%-8.3%58584.3%83.2%1.1%33882.0%81.6%0.3%
Josef MartinezATL9981.8%70.3%11.5%12280.3%80.6%-0.3%580.0%73.4%6.6%
Julian GresselATL18957.7%65.3%-7.6%35274.7%80.8%-6.1%5957.6%72.2%-14.6%
Kenwyne JonesATL2564.0%55.5%8.5%6561.5%68.1%-6.6%00.0%0.0%0.0%
Kevin KratzATL9478.7%60.3%18.4%10884.3%82.8%1.5%2161.9%78.1%-16.2%
Kyle ReynishATL00.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%0.0%2592.0%82.9%9.1%
Leandro Gonzalez PirezATL4479.5%73.2%6.4%79681.7%84.0%-2.3%72884.5%82.8%1.7%
Mark BloomATL2665.4%78.6%-13.2%4163.4%79.3%-15.9%2580.0%76.7%3.3%
Michael ParkhurstATL2281.8%78.9%2.9%81086.4%86.1%0.3%68583.9%81.5%2.5%
Miguel AlmironATL59574.5%69.2%5.3%60781.7%82.9%-1.2%6373.0%79.2%-6.2%
Mikey AmbroseATL1866.7%62.8%3.9%2673.1%81.3%-8.2%2470.8%80.3%-9.5%
Tyrone MearsATL28576.1%71.9%4.2%41979.5%83.3%-3.8%14262.7%67.0%-4.3%
Yamil AsadATL54570.8%67.2%3.6%57178.1%78.8%-0.7%9362.4%65.5%-3.1%
Arturo AlvarezCHI17165.5%61.8%3.7%14278.2%78.1%0.1%2975.9%77.0%-1.2%
Bastian SchweinsteigerCHI32875.9%75.8%0.1%106687.6%83.6%4.0%37588.8%84.2%4.6%
Brandon VincentCHI24170.1%72.4%-2.3%55284.1%82.6%1.5%26958.7%63.6%-4.9%
Brandt BronicoCHI366.7%58.7%8.0%250.0%56.9%-6.9%250.0%89.9%-39.9%
Christian DeanCHI785.7%75.1%10.6%11086.4%85.5%0.9%5974.6%75.7%-1.1%
Daniel JohnsonCHI3677.8%66.9%10.9%3086.7%82.5%4.1%10.0%52.7%-52.7%
David AccamCHI26765.9%65.7%0.2%25477.6%81.5%-4.0%3966.7%73.3%-6.6%
David ArshakyanCHI425.0%63.6%-38.6%4100.0%80.1%19.9%00.0%0.0%0.0%
Dax McCartyCHI18677.4%83.5%-6.1%110587.8%84.7%3.1%37685.9%83.5%2.5%
Djordje MihailovicCHI6275.8%67.6%8.2%9984.8%84.2%0.7%1963.2%73.3%-10.2%
Drew ConnerCHI11275.0%68.6%6.4%16284.0%82.0%2.0%8176.5%76.8%-0.2%
Joao MeiraCHI2157.1%80.1%-23.0%53889.8%88.9%0.9%64189.9%86.1%3.8%
Johan KappelhofCHI9282.6%78.1%4.5%66888.5%87.5%1.0%68582.8%79.9%2.9%
John GoossensCHI1181.8%89.0%-7.2%2281.8%82.7%-0.9%560.0%68.9%-8.9%
Jonathan CampbellCHI30.0%26.8%-26.8%19383.4%83.8%-0.4%25684.0%82.5%1.5%
Jorge BavaCHI00.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%0.0%23866.8%66.2%0.6%
JuninhoCHI18378.1%78.6%-0.4%67090.0%88.0%2.0%19188.0%84.3%3.7%
Luis SolignacCHI20168.7%68.5%0.1%35981.6%84.2%-2.6%4178.0%82.3%-4.2%
Matt LampsonCHI00.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%97.1%2.9%66169.1%73.7%-4.6%
Matt PolsterCHI24574.7%75.5%-0.8%45687.1%88.1%-1.0%18975.7%77.5%-1.8%
Michael HarringtonCHI11567.8%73.1%-5.3%28078.9%82.1%-3.2%10064.0%67.2%-3.2%
Michael de LeeuwCHI19074.7%72.6%2.1%32579.1%85.2%-6.2%6454.7%69.6%-15.0%
Nemanja NikolicCHI25268.7%70.4%-1.8%30577.7%84.4%-6.7%1866.7%69.1%-2.4%
Patrick DoodyCHI10967.0%70.7%-3.8%19683.2%81.7%1.4%8460.7%71.3%-10.6%
Alan GordonCOL8869.3%66.1%3.2%10176.2%80.3%-4.1%771.4%73.9%-2.5%
Axel SjobergCOL1145.5%36.4%9.1%19180.6%81.4%-0.8%34786.5%82.6%3.8%
Bismark BoatengCOL3863.2%73.0%-9.8%20281.2%81.8%-0.6%3881.6%86.9%-5.3%
Bobby BurlingCOL40.0%20.3%-20.3%12479.8%76.1%3.8%14477.1%75.3%1.8%
Caleb CalvertCOL3154.8%61.6%-6.7%5466.7%78.6%-12.0%00.0%0.0%0.0%
Dennis CastilloCOL3473.5%71.9%1.7%5269.2%69.4%-0.2%2669.2%67.6%1.6%
Dillon PowersCOL10759.8%67.8%-8.0%28676.2%80.7%-4.5%8575.3%79.8%-4.5%
Dillon SernaCOL11866.1%64.2%1.9%13170.2%75.7%-5.5%3461.8%66.2%-4.4%
Dominique BadjiCOL17970.4%72.4%-2.0%12272.1%72.8%-0.7%1471.4%74.7%-3.3%
Eric MillerCOL17759.9%69.7%-9.8%50378.3%80.1%-1.8%35268.2%71.0%-2.8%
Jared WattsCOL2075.0%73.4%1.6%32482.4%81.9%0.5%41683.9%80.9%3.0%
Joshua GattCOL9457.4%63.7%-6.2%6675.8%79.7%-4.0%1464.3%72.3%-8.0%
Kevin DoyleCOL26564.2%64.9%-0.8%31374.8%74.5%0.3%3378.8%76.8%2.0%
Kortne FordCOL250.0%32.0%18.0%20074.5%79.6%-5.1%23877.7%78.4%-0.7%
Luis GilCOL3770.3%78.0%-7.7%9088.9%84.0%4.9%2882.1%79.4%2.7%
Marc BurchCOL6175.4%74.5%0.9%10080.0%79.7%0.3%2882.1%72.9%9.3%
Marlon HairstonCOL26468.6%70.5%-2.0%45084.7%83.4%1.3%17376.9%79.0%-2.1%
Mekeil WilliamsCOL15365.4%67.0%-1.7%31875.5%79.9%-4.4%16959.8%64.7%-4.9%
Micheal AziraCOL8679.1%77.3%1.7%90182.7%80.2%2.5%34484.6%80.9%3.7%
Mike da FonteCOL6860.3%66.2%-5.9%22277.0%77.2%-0.2%16775.4%76.5%-1.1%
Mohammed SaeidCOL32861.9%70.4%-8.5%51185.1%84.4%0.7%11582.6%83.7%-1.1%
Sam CroninCOL3476.5%82.6%-6.1%10370.9%78.9%-8.1%2055.0%70.0%-15.0%
Sam HamiltonCOL5100.0%74.7%25.3%3190.3%90.1%0.3%1090.0%90.7%-0.7%
Shkelzen GashiCOL14962.4%67.0%-4.6%26179.7%82.0%-2.3%4374.4%75.7%-1.3%
Stefan AignerCOL1872.2%65.6%6.6%1973.7%81.2%-7.5%1100.0%91.4%8.6%
Tim HowardCOL00.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%0.0%73470.3%70.2%0.1%
Zac MacMathCOL00.0%0.0%0.0%10.0%19.0%-19.0%28159.1%56.6%2.4%
Adam JahnCLB3554.3%44.0%10.2%4362.8%73.6%-10.8%10.0%24.7%-24.7%
Alex CrognaleCLB580.0%54.7%25.3%9078.9%79.7%-0.8%17482.8%82.7%0.0%
ArturCLB11077.3%79.1%-1.8%47489.2%89.6%-0.4%13780.3%82.8%-2.6%
Connor MaloneyCLB3873.7%64.2%9.5%2277.3%84.3%-7.0%1172.7%80.0%-7.3%
Cristian MartinezCLB1675.0%55.0%20.0%1586.7%86.0%0.7%785.7%75.9%9.8%
Ethan FinlayCLB17561.1%62.6%-1.4%13980.6%83.5%-2.9%2864.3%74.8%-10.5%
Federico HiguainCLB47265.9%65.5%0.4%60880.9%82.4%-1.5%4381.4%86.3%-4.9%
Harrison AffulCLB23467.9%69.8%-1.9%38283.0%83.6%-0.6%19281.3%80.9%0.3%
Hector JimenezCLB17573.1%72.1%1.1%26583.8%83.5%0.2%11276.8%72.9%3.8%
Jonathan MensahCLB1275.0%72.6%2.4%45086.4%86.5%0.0%37087.6%83.7%3.9%
Josh WilliamsCLB2090.0%79.6%10.4%34587.2%81.1%6.1%28390.1%83.2%6.9%
Jukka RaitalaCLB20970.8%68.5%2.3%40783.8%85.1%-1.3%18973.5%73.5%0.1%
Justin MeramCLB35265.9%66.8%-0.9%33079.4%81.7%-2.3%7875.6%80.7%-5.0%
Kekuta MannehCLB8563.5%60.7%2.8%8585.9%87.2%-1.3%1266.7%79.4%-12.8%
Lalas AbubakarCLB1100.0%96.1%3.9%2676.9%76.5%0.4%4097.5%84.4%13.1%
Mohammed AbuCLB8688.4%84.5%3.8%55091.3%88.6%2.7%14883.1%87.0%-3.9%
Nicolai NaessCLB2544.0%66.6%-22.6%38084.7%85.2%-0.4%35186.6%84.8%1.8%
Niko HansenCLB6777.6%68.6%9.0%4979.6%84.0%-4.4%1070.0%70.7%-0.7%
Ola KamaraCLB16577.0%70.3%6.7%18171.3%75.8%-4.6%683.3%76.6%6.7%
Pedro SantosCLB6254.8%63.7%-8.8%6773.1%79.1%-5.9%875.0%73.8%1.2%
Waylon FrancisCLB11271.4%72.4%-1.0%16583.6%84.1%-0.5%8864.8%65.5%-0.7%
Wil TrappCLB14185.1%81.2%3.9%105190.8%85.5%5.3%43589.2%86.0%3.2%
Zack SteffenCLB00.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%88.8%-38.8%76671.5%70.8%0.8%
Alhaji KamaraDC333.3%31.3%2.1%366.7%64.1%2.6%00.0%0.0%0.0%
Bill HamidDC00.0%0.0%0.0%10.0%43.5%-43.5%68155.8%58.4%-2.6%
Bobby BoswellDC825.0%43.9%-18.9%16478.7%77.5%1.1%19574.4%76.6%-2.3%
Bruno MirandaDC3100.0%70.4%29.6%785.7%81.8%4.0%00.0%0.0%0.0%
Chris KorbDC8859.1%69.2%-10.1%18776.5%76.4%0.1%8065.0%70.8%-5.8%
Chris Odoi-AtsemDC5263.5%67.6%-4.1%9678.1%76.9%1.2%5166.7%73.3%-6.6%
Deshorn BrownDC6569.2%69.0%0.2%5870.7%80.6%-9.9%450.0%69.8%-19.8%
Ian HarkesDC14474.3%77.7%-3.4%61783.1%82.6%0.5%14382.5%80.3%2.3%
Jalen RobinsonDC1100.0%83.4%16.6%3271.9%79.6%-7.7%4981.6%74.3%7.3%
Jared JeffreyDC5176.5%76.6%-0.1%49478.5%82.6%-4.1%14777.6%77.2%0.4%
Jose Guillermo OrtizDC7556.0%57.2%-1.2%5678.6%85.0%-6.4%475.0%88.5%-13.5%
Julian BuescherDC5463.0%56.1%6.9%5978.0%81.8%-3.8%5100.0%87.5%12.5%
Kofi OpareDC2236.4%32.4%4.0%20382.8%83.0%-0.3%30682.7%83.2%-0.6%
Lamar NeagleDC16161.5%61.9%-0.4%17367.1%74.4%-7.4%4266.7%72.1%-5.4%
Lloyd SamDC43564.6%62.0%2.6%36676.5%76.3%0.2%7273.6%71.1%2.6%
Luciano AcostaDC40366.3%66.4%-0.2%60779.2%80.1%-0.8%4261.9%75.7%-13.8%
Marcelo SarvasDC12072.5%72.2%0.3%56980.7%81.1%-0.5%18175.7%78.7%-3.0%
Maxim TissotDC650.0%67.5%-17.5%2770.4%77.2%-6.9%2060.0%57.7%2.3%
Nick DeLeonDC17974.3%68.8%5.6%32684.0%81.3%2.7%15368.0%65.7%2.2%
Patrick MullinsDC7959.5%61.7%-2.2%8261.0%70.9%-9.9%911.1%43.8%-32.7%
Patrick NyarkoDC13860.9%61.0%-0.2%15676.9%76.5%0.5%3164.5%67.7%-3.2%
Paul ArriolaDC8966.3%67.4%-1.1%8973.0%83.3%-10.3%2254.5%67.6%-13.1%
Rob VincentDC00.0%0.0%0.0%3485.3%83.0%2.3%3100.0%72.4%27.6%
Russell CanouseDC2454.2%74.6%-20.4%13689.0%88.7%0.3%4475.0%80.0%-5.0%
Sean FranklinDC11571.3%71.4%-0.1%32272.0%76.3%-4.2%25475.6%70.4%5.2%
Sebastien Le TouxDC11366.4%68.0%-1.6%10567.6%78.8%-11.2%2176.2%78.0%-1.8%
Steve BirnbaumDC6145.9%39.7%6.2%28678.0%75.6%2.3%32874.4%75.1%-0.7%
Taylor KempDC25962.9%68.8%-5.9%59577.3%77.8%-0.5%32254.3%60.3%-6.0%
Travis WorraDC00.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%50.9%49.1%11453.5%57.1%-3.6%
Zoltan StieberDC4872.9%63.3%9.6%4680.4%74.3%6.2%1283.3%78.6%4.7%
Aaron GuillenDAL2185.7%69.7%16.0%10576.2%81.6%-5.5%7376.7%73.0%3.7%
Atiba HarrisDAL10969.7%68.9%0.8%41679.8%76.9%2.9%35781.2%78.1%3.1%
Carlos CermenoDAL2692.3%68.6%23.7%12590.4%85.1%5.3%2979.3%89.0%-9.7%
Carlos GruezoDAL9176.9%81.6%-4.7%76785.0%84.4%0.6%23382.0%78.6%3.4%
Chris SeitzDAL00.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%0.0%14272.5%68.6%3.9%
Coy CraftDAL250.0%67.9%-17.9%00.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%0.0%
Cristian ColmanDAL7962.0%56.7%5.3%8066.3%66.0%0.3%30.0%63.7%-63.7%
Hernan GranaDAL43860.3%65.4%-5.2%60677.6%78.6%-1.0%28668.5%70.5%-2.0%
Jacori HayesDAL450.0%73.1%-23.1%2684.6%78.9%5.7%1060.0%88.0%-28.0%
Javier MoralesDAL11675.9%61.5%14.3%18987.3%81.4%5.9%2867.9%73.2%-5.3%
Jesse GonzalezDAL00.0%0.0%0.0%666.7%52.5%14.2%67071.6%70.7%1.0%
Jesus FerreiraDAL00.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%0.0%10.0%67.0%-67.0%
Kellyn AcostaDAL20259.9%73.3%-13.4%48780.1%82.4%-2.3%11268.8%75.3%-6.5%
Luis GonzalezDAL10.0%10.3%-10.3%450.0%86.7%-36.7%00.0%0.0%0.0%
Matt HedgesDAL1471.4%66.1%5.4%41785.6%83.4%2.3%48482.2%80.6%1.6%
Mauro DiazDAL14063.6%62.2%1.4%29281.2%79.6%1.6%2166.7%75.5%-8.8%
Maximiliano UrrutiDAL25776.7%68.0%8.6%25076.4%73.6%2.8%2755.6%64.5%-9.0%
Maynor FigueroaDAL13770.8%74.2%-3.4%52579.0%79.9%-0.9%36067.2%69.5%-2.3%
Michael BarriosDAL43361.0%64.3%-3.3%24080.0%79.0%1.0%5172.5%69.7%2.8%
Paxton PomykalDAL1883.3%72.3%11.0%2588.0%83.6%4.4%757.1%70.6%-13.5%
Roland LamahDAL23365.2%72.1%-6.8%25475.2%81.0%-5.8%5373.6%76.4%-2.9%
Ryan HollingsheadDAL7969.6%70.1%-0.5%14977.2%81.8%-4.6%6173.8%75.5%-1.7%
Tesho AkindeleDAL17979.9%64.9%15.0%16769.5%74.4%-4.9%4470.5%72.2%-1.7%
Victor UlloaDAL9767.0%75.7%-8.7%46984.6%83.9%0.8%16989.3%85.0%4.4%
Walker HumeDAL1100.0%93.4%6.6%3686.1%78.9%7.2%5384.9%78.0%7.0%
Walker ZimmermanDAL1668.8%42.3%26.5%31378.9%78.3%0.6%40279.1%77.0%2.1%
A.J. DeLaGarzaHOU23573.2%70.1%3.0%51878.0%77.6%0.4%22170.1%67.8%2.4%
Adolfo MachadoHOU2744.4%65.4%-20.9%42075.7%79.0%-3.2%43972.7%74.3%-1.6%
Alberth ElisHOU21959.8%58.7%1.2%15276.3%74.0%2.3%1275.0%71.0%4.0%
AlexHOU36168.4%72.3%-3.8%45081.3%80.7%0.6%7972.2%74.2%-2.1%
Andrew WengerHOU13352.6%57.3%-4.7%12158.7%63.4%-4.7%2152.4%62.5%-10.1%
Boniek GarciaHOU17665.3%69.4%-4.1%40084.3%83.5%0.7%6177.0%77.1%0.0%
Charlie WardHOU5100.0%70.7%29.3%5100.0%82.6%17.4%862.5%78.2%-15.7%
DaMarcus BeasleyHOU19078.4%74.0%4.4%56888.7%83.9%4.8%19968.8%69.4%-0.5%
Dylan RemickHOU8174.1%71.2%2.9%25176.9%76.9%0.0%14766.7%67.6%-0.9%
Eric AlexanderHOU5485.2%81.4%3.8%20585.9%85.2%0.7%4671.7%74.3%-2.5%
Erick TorresHOU26165.1%67.6%-2.4%25977.6%79.2%-1.6%666.7%60.9%5.8%
Jalil AnibabaHOU633.3%59.1%-25.8%7369.9%78.9%-9.1%9171.4%72.3%-0.9%
Joe WillisHOU00.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%0.0%21051.4%51.4%0.1%
Jose EscalanteHOU666.7%49.8%16.8%475.0%81.2%-6.2%10.0%68.4%-68.4%
Joseph HollandHOU988.9%65.9%23.0%9100.0%87.1%12.9%2100.0%86.8%13.2%
Juan CabezasHOU5887.9%84.3%3.7%64687.9%85.4%2.5%23382.0%78.4%3.6%
Kevin GarciaHOU1668.8%70.1%-1.4%5784.2%74.6%9.7%1172.7%53.7%19.0%
LeonardoHOU1154.5%34.0%20.6%31083.2%81.5%1.7%42681.2%78.7%2.5%
Mauro ManotasHOU27169.7%66.9%2.9%23385.0%80.4%4.6%2763.0%59.7%3.3%
Memo RodriguezHOU6567.7%66.2%1.5%5981.4%80.2%1.2%1586.7%66.9%19.8%
Oscar Boniek GarciaHOU1080.0%83.2%-3.2%4283.3%85.0%-1.6%9100.0%92.4%7.6%
Philippe SenderosHOU00.0%0.0%0.0%1888.9%88.0%0.9%1782.4%83.9%-1.5%
Ricardo ClarkHOU13473.9%77.5%-3.6%58383.4%83.4%0.0%11773.5%79.5%-6.0%
Romell QuiotoHOU21765.4%60.8%4.7%21478.0%74.2%3.8%2055.0%72.9%-17.9%
Tomas MartinezHOU4650.0%58.6%-8.6%5678.6%79.1%-0.5%862.5%62.5%0.0%
Tyler DericHOU00.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%32.1%17.9%61043.1%49.6%-6.5%
Vicente SanchezHOU7554.7%45.2%9.4%7983.5%83.2%0.3%966.7%76.3%-9.7%
Benny FeilhaberSKC50266.1%80.0%-13.9%85387.2%86.6%0.6%13185.5%83.3%2.2%
Cameron PorterSKC1100.0%23.5%76.5%3100.0%94.8%5.2%00.0%0.0%0.0%
Cristian LobatoSKC9980.8%74.0%6.8%6989.9%81.0%8.9%977.8%78.9%-1.1%
Daniel SalloiSKC12775.6%70.4%5.2%8780.5%84.1%-3.7%1758.8%69.5%-10.7%
Diego RubioSKC8877.3%69.5%7.7%4778.7%79.1%-0.4%2100.0%79.7%20.3%
Dominic DwyerSKC9054.4%61.7%-7.2%8771.3%77.8%-6.5%10.0%52.5%-52.5%
Erik Palmer-BrownSKC366.7%70.1%-3.4%11785.5%87.1%-1.7%8984.3%82.7%1.5%
Gerso FernandesSKC35271.0%68.3%2.7%20488.7%84.3%4.4%3369.7%71.9%-2.2%
Graham ZusiSKC34180.6%72.1%8.5%68689.4%85.2%4.2%24681.7%79.2%2.5%
Igor JuliaoSKC771.4%82.4%-11.0%2387.0%93.4%-6.4%1353.8%62.0%-8.1%
Ike OparaSKC2568.0%57.5%10.5%67687.6%86.8%0.8%67884.2%82.7%1.5%
Ilie SanchezSKC18580.5%84.1%-3.6%125086.2%83.9%2.3%44584.0%81.7%2.3%
James MusaSKC450.0%67.4%-17.4%6686.4%84.1%2.3%9100.0%88.0%12.0%
Jimmy MedrandaSKC29975.3%73.2%2.0%42783.4%81.4%1.9%8771.3%67.1%4.1%
Kevin EllisSKC475.0%73.3%1.7%18888.8%87.8%1.0%12986.8%86.9%-0.1%
Kevin OliveiraSKC5100.0%72.4%27.6%2100.0%94.6%5.4%2100.0%65.5%34.5%
Latif BlessingSKC19076.3%72.5%3.8%10181.2%80.8%0.4%1566.7%65.2%1.4%
Matt BeslerSKC3158.1%66.3%-8.2%83087.1%85.4%1.7%75186.0%82.6%3.4%
Roger EspinozaSKC31478.3%83.1%-4.7%90585.5%85.3%0.2%17379.2%83.4%-4.2%
Saad Abdul-SalaamSKC13084.6%77.5%7.1%17581.7%81.6%0.2%6783.6%77.3%6.3%
Seth SinovicSKC41484.5%80.2%4.3%83288.0%85.2%2.8%30276.2%75.0%1.2%
Soni MustivarSKC3190.3%75.2%15.1%13384.2%82.9%1.4%2281.8%85.4%-3.6%
Soony SaadSKC5168.6%59.4%9.2%5477.8%77.4%0.4%1181.8%65.2%16.7%
Tim MeliaSKC00.0%0.0%0.0%540.0%48.2%-8.2%95572.7%74.5%-1.9%
Tyler PasherSKC988.9%79.3%9.6%1283.3%85.2%-1.9%00.0%0.0%0.0%
Ariel LassiterLA1952.6%50.0%2.6%1989.5%84.6%4.8%683.3%68.5%14.8%
Ashley ColeLA24175.5%75.5%0.0%55885.8%84.9%0.9%21081.0%80.6%0.3%
Baggio HusidicLA3378.8%64.8%14.0%15491.6%88.3%3.2%25100.0%91.1%8.9%
Bradford JamiesonLA7470.3%60.8%9.5%9774.2%78.3%-4.0%560.0%61.2%-1.2%
Bradley DialloLA13073.8%69.9%4.0%32377.7%80.6%-2.8%16876.8%76.4%0.4%
Brian RoweLA00.0%0.0%0.0%333.3%31.8%1.6%44269.0%68.9%0.1%
Clement DiopLA10.0%0.0%0.0%2100.0%52.2%47.8%34958.5%58.3%0.2%
Daniel SteresLA1478.6%62.5%16.1%49287.4%84.5%2.9%51282.4%80.5%1.9%
Dave RomneyLA8072.5%69.7%2.8%40980.0%78.6%1.4%32077.5%77.9%-0.4%
Emmanuel BoatengLA34271.1%70.8%0.2%30285.1%84.7%0.4%7171.8%77.6%-5.7%
Giovani dos SantosLA23572.8%68.6%4.1%46490.9%84.6%6.4%2085.0%74.7%10.3%
Gyasi ZardesLA19372.0%66.8%5.2%24274.4%78.5%-4.1%4264.3%69.5%-5.2%
Hugo ArellanoLA1361.5%62.0%-0.4%6584.6%83.4%1.3%7490.5%86.3%4.3%
Jack McBeanLA11263.4%61.8%1.6%8968.5%69.4%-0.9%1136.4%63.6%-27.3%
Jack McInerneyLA2871.4%74.2%-2.8%3778.4%85.2%-6.9%450.0%53.0%-3.0%
Jaime VillarrealLA2176.2%84.0%-7.8%10272.5%83.3%-10.8%2373.9%76.6%-2.7%
Jelle Van DammeLA4955.1%61.5%-6.4%39675.8%78.4%-2.7%34082.6%80.0%2.6%
Jermaine JonesLA12876.6%73.7%2.9%43878.5%79.5%-1.0%11372.6%76.7%-4.1%
Joao PedroLA14862.2%76.7%-14.5%78683.7%83.8%-0.1%16578.8%80.2%-1.4%
Jon KempinLA00.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%27.3%72.7%15459.7%62.3%-2.6%
Jonathan dos SantosLA7883.3%76.6%6.7%21987.7%86.9%0.8%4595.6%85.6%10.0%
Jose VillarrealLA7847.4%53.0%-5.5%10278.4%77.3%1.1%850.0%72.7%-22.7%
Michael CianiLA00.0%0.0%0.0%2696.2%91.6%4.5%2989.7%89.3%0.4%
Nathan SmithLA16479.9%72.2%7.7%25378.7%79.2%-0.5%10277.5%74.4%3.0%
Pele van AnholtLA3748.6%64.2%-15.5%10387.4%86.9%0.4%4278.6%77.2%1.4%
Rafael GarciaLA6567.7%72.7%-5.0%27986.4%84.7%1.7%10479.8%80.8%-1.0%
Raul MendiolaLA757.1%37.8%19.4%757.1%79.0%-21.9%475.0%75.1%-0.1%
Romain AlessandriniLA51954.1%60.1%-5.9%32473.8%81.6%-7.8%4870.8%77.5%-6.6%
Sebastian LletgetLA5166.7%74.9%-8.2%11791.5%87.8%3.6%2491.7%83.9%7.8%
Abu DanladiMN10972.5%71.7%0.8%12977.5%83.5%-6.0%2263.6%72.3%-8.7%
Bashkim KadriiMN5468.5%65.9%2.7%6476.6%84.5%-7.9%1952.6%64.0%-11.3%
Bobby ShuttleworthMN00.0%0.0%0.0%450.0%62.7%-12.7%79466.4%68.9%-2.5%
Brent KallmanMN1070.0%70.2%-0.2%30982.5%83.0%-0.5%53580.9%80.8%0.1%
Christian RamirezMN12364.2%72.0%-7.7%17975.4%82.2%-6.8%250.0%89.0%-39.0%
Collen WarnerMN6081.7%77.7%4.0%42081.0%83.2%-2.3%12073.3%78.3%-4.9%
Collin MartinMN2975.9%63.6%12.3%10684.0%87.5%-3.6%4879.2%81.9%-2.7%
Ethan FinlayMN5865.5%67.1%-1.6%6473.4%82.9%-9.5%2653.8%70.0%-16.1%
Francisco CalvoMN3966.7%71.2%-4.5%44584.0%85.4%-1.4%49769.6%74.9%-5.3%
IbsonMN31267.6%76.6%-9.0%114487.7%85.8%1.9%30786.6%84.3%2.3%
Ismaila JomeMN10070.0%71.3%-1.3%18685.5%83.8%1.7%7177.5%78.5%-1.0%
Jermaine TaylorMN4067.5%67.5%0.0%11483.3%78.9%4.4%13080.8%80.2%0.5%
Jerome ThiessonMN33169.2%70.7%-1.5%84082.9%84.3%-1.4%46472.6%73.6%-1.0%
Johan VenegasMN20168.2%69.6%-1.4%28176.9%83.1%-6.2%2080.0%86.8%-6.8%
John AlvbageMN00.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%0.0%5957.6%60.8%-3.2%
Jose LeitonMN475.0%66.8%8.2%1100.0%74.3%25.7%10.0%56.5%-56.5%
Joseph GreenspanMN10.0%10.1%-10.1%3193.5%90.9%2.6%6382.5%83.0%-0.4%
Justin DavisMN4163.4%60.1%3.3%17277.9%80.8%-2.9%12771.7%72.2%-0.5%
Kevin MolinoMN52866.3%69.3%-3.1%76082.5%84.6%-2.1%8971.9%79.1%-7.2%
Kevin VenegasMN8063.8%67.3%-3.5%14682.2%83.7%-1.5%7459.5%67.7%-8.3%
Marc BurchMN10263.7%72.1%-8.4%28376.0%80.7%-4.7%9259.8%66.2%-6.4%
Michael BoxallMN366.7%46.2%20.5%10576.2%79.2%-3.0%17786.4%86.1%0.3%
Miguel IbarraMN24479.5%70.8%8.7%31486.9%84.6%2.3%4374.4%72.9%1.5%
Mohammed SaeidMN3863.2%61.5%1.7%8381.9%82.4%-0.5%2688.5%85.5%3.0%
Rasmus SchullerMN2878.6%71.8%6.8%15080.7%83.8%-3.1%3476.5%83.8%-7.3%
Sam CroninMN8982.0%82.1%0.0%68588.5%87.7%0.8%17486.8%83.2%3.5%
Sam NicholsonMN11160.4%65.7%-5.4%7183.1%83.4%-0.3%2171.4%69.6%1.8%
Vadim DemidovMN10.0%14.0%-14.0%4879.2%79.8%-0.7%9086.7%84.6%2.1%
Adrian ArreguiMTL955.6%81.5%-25.9%9676.0%82.3%-6.3%1485.7%80.6%5.2%
Ambroise OyongoMTL21258.5%66.6%-8.1%30181.4%82.0%-0.6%15362.1%68.3%-6.2%
Andres RomeroMTL2369.6%60.6%9.0%2479.2%76.7%2.5%887.5%77.4%10.1%
Anthony Jackson-HamelMTL5671.4%68.3%3.1%8169.1%76.7%-7.5%250.0%56.8%-6.8%
Ballou Jean-Yves TablaMTL12873.4%65.7%7.8%11977.3%86.3%-8.9%1586.7%77.3%9.3%
Blerim DzemailiMTL29959.5%69.3%-9.8%38978.7%83.3%-4.6%4156.1%80.7%-24.6%
Calum MallaceMTL1384.6%76.5%8.1%9987.9%85.3%2.6%1989.5%83.6%5.9%
Chris DuvallMTL22575.1%72.0%3.1%54484.9%83.7%1.2%23072.6%71.9%0.7%
Daniel LovitzMTL19768.0%67.7%0.3%39482.2%80.9%1.3%17463.2%62.6%0.6%
David ChoiniereMTL450.0%59.3%-9.3%1090.0%85.0%5.0%2100.0%70.4%29.6%
Deian BoldorMTL00.0%0.0%0.0%3397.0%92.5%4.5%1291.7%88.7%3.0%
Dominic OduroMTL13568.9%66.8%2.1%17278.5%81.3%-2.8%3171.0%77.4%-6.5%
Evan BushMTL00.0%0.0%0.0%850.0%65.0%-15.0%90869.2%71.5%-2.3%
Hassoun CamaraMTL9658.3%67.2%-8.9%21080.5%82.1%-1.6%18675.8%79.4%-3.6%
Hernan BernardelloMTL8175.3%78.4%-3.1%50283.5%86.2%-2.7%13976.3%79.4%-3.2%
Ignacio PiattiMTL27071.5%68.7%2.8%31378.6%77.8%0.8%5570.9%68.8%2.1%
Kyle FisherMTL1435.7%37.7%-2.0%21984.0%85.5%-1.5%36085.3%81.7%3.6%
Laurent CimanMTL2969.0%67.2%1.8%47679.4%80.7%-1.3%63480.1%80.1%0.0%
Louis Beland-GoyetteMTL2070.0%80.3%-10.3%8275.6%85.8%-10.2%2171.4%86.4%-15.0%
Marco DonadelMTL8467.9%78.8%-11.0%64884.1%82.7%1.4%19780.2%80.4%-0.2%
Matteo MancosuMTL10360.2%65.6%-5.5%15271.1%77.9%-6.8%520.0%46.9%-26.9%
Maxime CrepeauMTL00.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%0.0%3145.2%62.0%-16.8%
Michael SalazarMTL8473.8%60.9%12.9%9976.8%77.4%-0.6%1361.5%60.4%1.2%
Nicholas DePuyMTL475.0%81.2%-6.2%2100.0%88.9%11.1%00.0%0.0%0.0%
Nick DePuyMTL2100.0%69.1%30.9%666.7%80.4%-13.7%1100.0%92.1%7.9%
Patrice BernierMTL18069.4%73.8%-4.4%55883.9%82.2%1.7%9975.8%79.4%-3.7%
Samuel PietteMTL1471.4%76.0%-4.6%21189.1%85.6%3.5%6991.3%84.4%6.9%
Shaun FrancisMTL3100.0%80.8%19.2%1782.4%92.1%-9.7%2378.3%76.2%2.1%
Victor CabreraMTL1172.7%81.0%-8.3%27883.5%85.0%-1.5%32079.1%80.5%-1.4%
Wandrille LefevreMTL00.0%0.0%0.0%2080.0%74.8%5.2%2378.3%74.5%3.8%
Andrew FarrellNE25173.3%74.9%-1.6%72879.1%79.4%-0.3%30768.4%68.4%0.0%
Antonio Mlinar DalameaNE00.0%0.0%0.0%1681.3%71.2%10.1%1877.8%76.9%0.9%
Antonio Mlinar DelameaNE1758.8%46.9%11.9%36384.6%84.2%0.4%40487.1%83.1%4.0%
Benjamin AngouaNE1883.3%78.8%4.5%36785.0%83.6%1.4%39583.3%79.0%4.3%
Brad KnightonNE00.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%0.0%8451.2%46.7%4.5%
Brian WrightNE475.0%56.5%18.5%580.0%74.3%5.7%00.0%0.0%0.0%
Chris TierneyNE24465.2%65.4%-0.2%43383.1%80.6%2.5%18669.4%63.7%5.7%
Claude DielnaNE580.0%75.3%4.7%10080.0%76.7%3.3%8968.5%73.1%-4.5%
Cody CropperNE00.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%95.4%4.6%68661.4%59.7%1.6%
Daigo KobayashiNE4971.4%71.5%0.0%11386.7%85.5%1.2%2592.0%90.0%2.0%
Diego FagundezNE45072.9%75.2%-2.4%49184.1%82.8%1.3%7865.4%75.2%-9.8%
Donald SmithNE850.0%69.8%-19.8%887.5%83.5%4.0%560.0%69.4%-9.4%
Femi Hollinger-JanzenNE3378.8%70.0%8.8%1566.7%74.7%-8.0%10.0%65.1%-65.1%
Gershon KoffieNE5383.0%78.6%4.4%51786.5%84.7%1.7%13978.4%77.0%1.4%
Je-Vaughn WatsonNE7879.5%71.3%8.2%17882.6%80.9%1.7%8884.1%78.3%5.8%
Joshua SmithNE250.0%54.3%-4.3%8674.4%76.3%-1.9%8071.3%73.5%-2.3%
Juan AgudeloNE27176.4%74.0%2.3%29881.2%80.5%0.7%4481.8%79.4%2.4%
Kei KamaraNE32961.7%61.4%0.3%28377.4%78.3%-0.9%1681.3%65.8%15.5%
Kelyn RoweNE29861.7%65.5%-3.8%51974.6%76.9%-2.4%16567.9%63.6%4.3%
Krisztian NemethNE1100.0%24.8%75.2%20.0%30.1%-30.1%00.0%0.0%0.0%
Lee NguyenNE54768.7%64.5%4.3%51779.7%78.7%1.0%5470.4%72.4%-2.1%
London WoodberryNE8100.0%82.2%17.8%3488.2%80.5%7.7%2564.0%72.2%-8.2%
Scott CaldwellNE17380.9%80.5%0.4%59389.2%86.8%2.4%14976.5%80.5%-4.0%
Teal BunburyNE16368.1%70.8%-2.7%12379.7%85.6%-5.9%966.7%77.9%-11.2%
Xavier KouassiNE4278.6%81.2%-2.6%33886.4%86.3%0.1%9485.1%84.5%0.6%
Aaron LongNYRB1973.7%67.8%5.9%32774.3%73.8%0.5%37374.3%75.4%-1.1%
Alex MuylNYRB18276.4%68.6%7.8%19072.6%77.1%-4.5%4877.1%79.3%-2.2%
Aurelien CollinNYRB1060.0%48.7%11.3%11070.0%75.9%-5.9%13070.8%72.3%-1.5%
Bradley Wright-PhillipsNYRB18655.9%64.7%-8.7%18769.5%76.1%-6.6%771.4%83.6%-12.2%
Connor LadeNYRB11263.4%67.7%-4.3%17675.6%77.2%-1.6%9365.6%69.3%-3.7%
Damien PerrinelleNYRB2560.0%69.8%-9.8%33277.1%79.5%-2.4%31276.9%77.0%-0.1%
Daniel RoyerNYRB24063.8%67.4%-3.6%27174.2%76.6%-2.5%5468.5%70.5%-2.0%
Derrick EtienneNYRB5570.9%62.2%8.8%6581.5%81.0%0.5%966.7%72.8%-6.1%
FelipeNYRB25066.4%73.9%-7.5%68882.4%81.0%1.5%21176.8%76.8%-0.1%
Fredrik GulbrandsenNYRB4658.7%65.2%-6.5%3354.5%75.7%-21.2%1100.0%71.7%28.3%
Gonzalo VeronNYRB3863.2%55.0%8.2%2972.4%78.6%-6.2%966.7%70.1%-3.5%
Justin BilyeuNYRB1163.6%65.0%-1.4%4969.4%79.6%-10.3%1369.2%67.3%2.0%
Kemar LawrenceNYRB17263.4%68.5%-5.1%33470.7%76.2%-5.5%15865.8%65.1%0.8%
Luis RoblesNYRB00.0%0.0%0.0%5100.0%59.2%40.8%50068.8%67.5%1.3%
Michael Amir MurilloNYRB6662.1%70.6%-8.5%13474.6%79.2%-4.5%5457.4%63.0%-5.6%
Michael MurilloNYRB1275.0%69.8%5.2%5981.4%83.0%-1.6%4276.2%83.5%-7.3%
Mike GrellaNYRB9076.7%72.6%4.0%9074.4%80.5%-6.1%1369.2%88.2%-19.0%
Muhamed KeitaNYRB1421.4%79.6%-58.2%2065.0%75.9%-10.9%10.0%53.2%-53.2%
Sacha KljestanNYRB54466.7%65.2%1.5%61979.6%77.9%1.8%11783.8%80.6%3.2%
Sal ZizzoNYRB16680.7%73.9%6.8%33375.4%77.6%-2.2%14566.2%71.8%-5.6%
Sean DavisNYRB10978.9%77.4%1.5%33282.2%82.0%0.2%8488.1%84.0%4.0%
Tyler AdamsNYRB10174.3%72.9%1.3%35381.6%82.2%-0.6%8180.2%84.1%-3.9%
Alexander CallensNYC1776.5%72.5%4.0%69387.9%85.9%1.9%98883.3%81.4%1.9%
Alexander RingNYC11862.7%79.0%-16.3%97383.4%83.8%-0.5%35582.5%83.0%-0.5%
Andraz StrunaNYC00.0%0.0%0.0%2100.0%85.7%14.3%10.0%79.7%-79.7%
Andrea PirloNYC13959.0%75.2%-16.3%46584.5%83.6%0.9%18489.7%84.6%5.0%
Ben SweatNYC22679.6%74.9%4.7%56780.6%82.2%-1.6%29672.6%73.4%-0.7%
David VillaNYC40461.9%61.1%0.8%37575.5%78.7%-3.2%1662.5%79.6%-17.1%
Eirik JohansenNYC00.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%0.0%7672.4%78.6%-6.2%
Ethan WhiteNYC11373.5%72.4%1.1%40377.4%81.7%-4.3%26668.4%75.5%-7.1%
Frederic BrillantNYC862.5%61.4%1.1%22581.8%80.8%1.0%34782.4%80.7%1.8%
Jack HarrisonNYC37563.2%61.5%1.7%39178.8%78.2%0.5%10171.3%68.4%2.9%
James SandsNYC00.0%0.0%0.0%887.5%78.0%9.5%00.0%0.0%0.0%
John StertzerNYC683.3%54.3%29.0%650.0%63.4%-13.4%00.0%0.0%0.0%
Jonathan LewisNYC4365.1%64.1%1.0%3372.7%82.8%-10.1%887.5%82.2%5.3%
Khiry SheltonNYC5271.2%64.6%6.6%5481.5%84.8%-3.3%1580.0%78.6%1.4%
Kwame AwuahNYC6100.0%81.1%18.9%4100.0%91.2%8.8%10.0%91.9%-91.9%
Maxime ChanotNYC1163.6%51.5%12.2%33680.7%82.7%-2.0%71689.7%86.4%3.3%
Maximiliano MoralezNYC42266.1%72.9%-6.8%90183.8%84.8%-1.0%15885.4%85.0%0.5%
Miguel CamargoNYC2965.5%56.4%9.2%5068.0%81.5%-13.5%683.3%71.1%12.2%
Mikey LopezNYC3083.3%67.9%15.4%19090.5%84.4%6.2%8390.4%84.6%5.7%
RJ AllenNYC15068.7%66.6%2.1%33480.8%80.3%0.5%16981.7%78.6%3.1%
Rodney WallaceNYC32173.5%66.3%7.2%32576.6%78.0%-1.3%7871.8%71.2%0.6%
Ronald MatarritaNYC10767.3%72.6%-5.3%23487.2%83.0%4.1%11675.0%74.6%0.4%
Sean JohnsonNYC00.0%0.0%0.0%10.0%23.7%-23.7%103773.4%74.8%-1.4%
Sean OkoliNYC3375.8%65.7%10.0%5976.3%86.4%-10.2%966.7%72.0%-5.3%
Thomas McNamaraNYC12374.0%71.6%2.4%34586.1%84.0%2.1%7380.8%81.2%-0.3%
Yangel HerreraNYC9968.7%84.6%-15.9%28985.5%84.7%0.7%5972.9%79.4%-6.5%
Antonio NocerinoORL10675.5%76.8%-1.3%60787.1%84.5%2.7%21277.4%79.3%-1.9%
Carlos RivasORL34055.0%58.3%-3.3%17269.8%76.3%-6.5%1376.9%71.1%5.8%
Cristian HiguitaORL17781.4%83.1%-1.8%58189.3%88.8%0.6%16487.2%84.0%3.2%
Cyle LarinORL17968.7%70.2%-1.5%14582.1%85.1%-3.0%3100.0%89.4%10.6%
Dillon PowersORL2065.0%73.6%-8.6%7170.4%81.4%-11.0%1070.0%82.9%-12.9%
Dominic DwyerORL3557.1%55.4%1.8%2951.7%65.3%-13.6%425.0%61.6%-36.6%
Donny ToiaORL23077.4%76.4%1.0%58377.5%78.0%-0.5%29662.5%64.2%-1.7%
Giles BarnesORL21463.6%61.4%2.1%25283.3%83.2%0.1%2871.4%73.0%-1.5%
Hadji BarryORL333.3%15.4%18.0%4100.0%90.9%9.1%250.0%85.3%-35.3%
Joe BendikORL00.0%0.0%0.0%650.0%51.8%-1.8%92659.1%60.4%-1.4%
Jonathan SpectorORL450.0%34.0%16.0%29377.5%79.9%-2.4%47383.7%81.3%2.4%
Jose AjaORL966.7%64.5%2.1%23379.8%78.5%1.3%30078.0%78.4%-0.4%
KakaORL32866.2%66.7%-0.5%34183.0%85.7%-2.7%3876.3%82.0%-5.7%
Leo PereiraORL666.7%72.2%-5.5%16083.8%84.7%-1.0%20475.0%74.3%0.7%
Luis GilORL9174.7%76.5%-1.8%14485.4%87.5%-2.1%3666.7%70.9%-4.2%
Matias Perez GarciaORL16965.1%72.4%-7.3%20077.0%81.3%-4.3%4571.1%67.9%3.3%
Pierre Da SilvaORL1100.0%95.3%4.7%00.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%0.0%
Rafael RamosORL2572.0%57.3%14.7%2085.0%80.4%4.6%1080.0%85.4%-5.4%
Richie LaryeaORL1593.3%67.1%26.2%15100.0%88.4%11.6%757.1%86.1%-29.0%
Scott SutterORL34862.9%66.5%-3.5%61683.6%80.0%3.7%26971.4%70.3%1.1%
Seb HinesORL00.0%0.0%0.0%1070.0%59.1%10.9%520.0%42.8%-22.8%
Servando CarrascoORL2673.1%83.4%-10.3%18587.6%86.3%1.3%6780.6%79.2%1.4%
Tommy ReddingORL977.8%79.5%-1.7%20278.7%79.6%-0.9%21584.2%82.9%1.3%
Tony RochaORL366.7%69.1%-2.5%666.7%79.3%-12.6%10.0%62.0%-62.0%
Victor Pagliari GiroORL5474.1%74.1%0.0%11282.1%85.2%-3.1%6271.0%70.9%0.1%
Will JohnsonORL22067.7%79.3%-11.5%60084.3%86.1%-1.8%19379.8%80.1%-0.3%
Yoshimar YotunORL10662.3%74.8%-12.6%16279.0%75.9%3.1%2781.5%77.9%3.6%
Adam NajemPHI2171.4%73.0%-1.6%5481.5%82.9%-1.4%366.7%73.3%-6.6%
Alejandro BedoyaPHI20676.2%76.7%-0.5%68087.2%84.6%2.6%12678.6%80.5%-1.9%
Andre BlakePHI00.0%0.0%0.0%10.0%65.6%-65.6%62657.7%56.4%1.3%
C.J. SapongPHI22758.6%61.9%-3.4%27367.0%70.7%-3.7%2070.0%73.4%-3.4%
Charlie DaviesPHI00.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%88.2%11.8%00.0%0.0%0.0%
Chris PontiusPHI33869.5%66.7%2.8%38972.5%73.1%-0.6%5962.7%68.1%-5.4%
Derrick JonesPHI4365.1%78.8%-13.7%24077.5%83.9%-6.4%3473.5%78.4%-4.8%
Fabian HerbersPHI7866.7%64.5%2.2%8075.0%80.1%-5.1%1291.7%74.6%17.1%
FabinhoPHI14763.3%71.1%-7.8%38976.1%78.3%-2.2%14854.7%59.7%-5.0%
Fabrice-Jean PicaultPHI14654.8%62.1%-7.3%15574.2%80.3%-6.1%2860.7%63.6%-2.8%
Giliano WijnaldumPHI13363.9%73.2%-9.3%26674.8%75.6%-0.8%10458.7%62.6%-3.9%
Haris MedunjaninPHI33959.6%76.8%-17.2%116881.8%82.3%-0.5%29981.3%82.7%-1.4%
IlsinhoPHI24374.9%73.8%1.1%28782.2%82.8%-0.6%3672.2%74.6%-2.4%
Jack ElliottPHI1060.0%50.9%9.1%35273.3%77.2%-3.9%54578.0%77.6%0.4%
Jay SimpsonPHI4187.8%75.7%12.1%6589.2%86.9%2.3%1100.0%89.9%10.1%
John McCarthyPHI00.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%0.0%21452.3%50.8%1.5%
Joshua YaroPHI1100.0%90.6%9.4%7987.3%88.5%-1.2%11490.4%84.8%5.5%
Keegan RosenberryPHI9664.6%68.3%-3.7%27376.9%79.8%-2.9%13054.6%58.0%-3.4%
Ken TribbettPHI10.0%24.1%-24.1%475.0%78.5%-3.5%00.0%0.0%0.0%
Marcus EppsPHI9867.3%66.7%0.6%8471.4%81.8%-10.4%1457.1%69.1%-12.0%
Oguchi OnyewuPHI1369.2%53.8%15.5%38681.1%80.0%1.1%34077.1%78.4%-1.4%
Raymon GaddisPHI13875.4%73.4%1.9%53184.4%82.4%2.0%25472.0%70.9%1.1%
Richie MarquezPHI633.3%39.3%-6.0%9873.5%78.2%-4.8%16081.3%82.1%-0.8%
Roland AlbergPHI11466.7%66.3%0.4%12588.8%85.9%2.9%1973.7%71.1%2.6%
Warren CreavallePHI1776.5%81.9%-5.5%14279.6%83.8%-4.2%3372.7%65.4%7.3%
Alvas PowellPOR21361.5%68.1%-6.6%40777.9%78.6%-0.7%21159.7%62.5%-2.8%
Amobi OkugoPOR1361.5%67.7%-6.1%11090.0%83.5%6.5%5182.4%76.8%5.5%
Ben ZemanskiPOR3969.2%77.3%-8.1%18785.0%86.3%-1.3%3876.3%81.0%-4.6%
Chance MyersPOR887.5%82.2%5.3%580.0%64.7%15.3%666.7%67.9%-1.3%
Dairon AsprillaPOR21870.6%69.5%1.1%17080.6%79.0%1.6%2979.3%80.1%-0.8%
Darlington NagbePOR33689.9%76.8%13.1%68093.5%86.8%6.8%9779.4%84.5%-5.1%
Darren MattocksPOR11676.7%69.5%7.2%7570.7%73.2%-2.5%862.5%62.1%0.4%
David GuzmanPOR20261.9%78.0%-16.1%85583.7%85.0%-1.3%24081.3%81.5%-0.2%
Diego CharaPOR14085.7%83.3%2.4%80289.9%85.8%4.1%18384.7%85.0%-0.3%
Diego ValeriPOR53965.1%65.3%-0.2%64385.2%84.1%1.2%9178.0%76.4%1.6%
Fanendo AdiPOR26469.7%69.7%0.0%19468.0%73.1%-5.1%540.0%54.6%-14.6%
Harold HansonPOR00.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%30.5%69.5%00.0%0.0%0.0%
Jack BarmbyPOR2055.0%58.1%-3.1%4281.0%84.4%-3.5%728.6%55.5%-27.0%
Jake GleesonPOR00.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%0.0%50166.5%64.0%2.4%
Jeff AttinellaPOR1100.0%66.1%33.9%00.0%0.0%0.0%28263.1%58.8%4.3%
Jeremy EbobissePOR4443.2%56.0%-12.9%2673.1%77.8%-4.7%1100.0%38.9%61.1%
Larrys MabialaPOR00.0%0.0%0.0%19081.1%81.8%-0.8%18083.3%81.6%1.7%
Lawrence OlumPOR2572.0%71.7%0.3%44387.8%85.7%2.1%52487.0%82.7%4.3%
Liam RidgewellPOR560.0%62.3%-2.3%22584.0%79.4%4.6%22080.5%77.0%3.4%
Marco FarfanPOR5972.9%68.2%4.7%7783.1%76.4%6.7%5563.6%64.4%-0.7%
Roy MillerPOR4472.7%70.0%2.7%51185.3%82.9%2.4%51481.3%78.3%3.1%
Sebastian BlancoPOR52860.2%64.5%-4.3%62480.9%80.2%0.7%10171.3%69.2%2.1%
Victor ArboledaPOR1369.2%52.0%17.3%540.0%78.9%-38.9%366.7%51.4%15.3%
Vytautas AndriuskeviciusPOR26770.8%65.0%5.8%42285.1%81.5%3.6%20961.7%65.1%-3.4%
Zarek ValentinPOR19175.9%74.1%1.9%51884.9%81.0%4.0%20470.6%68.1%2.5%
Aaron MaundRSL771.4%53.9%17.5%14973.2%75.9%-2.7%17274.4%77.6%-3.2%
Albert RusnakRSL54563.7%68.0%-4.4%61386.9%84.7%2.2%5874.1%72.1%2.0%
Brooks LennonRSL29566.4%62.2%4.2%24679.7%77.6%2.1%5184.3%75.8%8.5%
Chad BarrettRSL2568.0%64.9%3.1%1250.0%82.8%-32.8%10.0%28.8%-28.8%
Chris SchulerRSL650.0%63.0%-13.0%15164.9%71.9%-7.0%17673.9%74.3%-0.5%
Chris WingertRSL18672.0%71.8%0.3%51571.5%73.7%-2.2%28174.0%71.8%2.2%
Danilo AcostaRSL15574.8%73.9%0.9%36679.2%82.2%-2.9%12071.7%72.0%-0.4%
David HorstRSL650.0%46.4%3.6%14181.6%77.3%4.2%15683.3%80.2%3.2%
Demar PhillipsRSL11361.9%67.7%-5.7%25872.9%77.8%-4.9%13360.2%64.7%-4.6%
Jefferson SavarinoRSL29072.4%70.7%1.7%33383.2%84.1%-0.9%4085.0%75.9%9.1%
Joao PlataRSL55567.4%67.7%-0.3%44184.4%81.9%2.5%4080.0%78.6%1.4%
Jordan AllenRSL1080.0%76.0%4.0%1275.0%75.9%-0.9%10.0%70.8%-70.8%
Jose HernandezRSL3881.6%72.5%9.1%4182.9%82.1%0.9%650.0%69.6%-19.6%
Justen GladRSL862.5%67.0%-4.5%26287.4%84.5%2.9%33982.9%82.0%0.9%
Justin SchmidtRSL3964.1%63.2%0.9%14669.9%72.4%-2.5%11072.7%75.0%-2.2%
Kyle BeckermanRSL15377.8%80.4%-2.7%84182.6%81.0%1.7%21180.6%79.6%0.9%
Luis SilvaRSL24770.9%68.9%2.0%22577.8%78.9%-1.2%1643.8%59.7%-15.9%
Luke MulhollandRSL18570.8%74.3%-3.5%58075.9%78.7%-2.8%13966.2%71.9%-5.7%
Marcelo SilvaRSL00.0%0.0%0.0%13886.2%87.7%-1.5%10785.0%83.8%1.2%
Matt Van OekelRSL00.0%0.0%0.0%10.0%69.9%-69.9%15666.0%66.3%-0.3%
Matt VanOekelRSL00.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%0.0%2810.7%39.8%-29.1%
Nick RimandoRSL00.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%0.0%75367.9%69.0%-1.2%
Omar HolnessRSL4367.4%78.4%-11.0%5475.9%83.8%-7.9%1770.6%77.1%-6.6%
Reagan DunkRSL2669.2%63.6%5.6%4667.4%74.3%-6.9%1560.0%65.3%-5.3%
Ricardo VelazcoRSL6163.9%56.4%7.5%3193.5%84.4%9.2%3100.0%67.9%32.1%
Sebastian SaucedoRSL12471.8%63.4%8.4%9081.1%80.8%0.3%1662.5%67.4%-4.9%
SunnyRSL10686.8%86.5%0.3%57786.5%88.0%-1.5%17184.2%83.6%0.6%
Tony BeltranRSL33377.8%73.0%4.8%49782.9%79.2%3.7%19372.0%69.3%2.7%
Yura MovsisyanRSL14552.4%59.7%-7.3%11567.8%76.2%-8.3%450.0%58.4%-8.4%
Andres ImperialeSJ862.5%76.1%-13.6%23481.6%85.0%-3.4%28580.0%79.3%0.7%
Andrew TarbellSJ00.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%88.1%11.9%14663.0%60.6%2.4%
Anibal GodoySJ12085.0%84.5%0.5%84491.0%86.4%4.6%21090.5%86.4%4.1%
Chris WondolowskiSJ25771.6%67.4%4.2%39180.1%77.9%2.2%5981.4%78.6%2.8%
Cordell CatoSJ23974.9%72.7%2.2%29880.2%84.0%-3.8%11267.0%73.1%-6.1%
Danny HoesenSJ22864.9%65.0%-0.1%21168.7%75.4%-6.7%2857.1%68.6%-11.5%
Darwin CerenSJ8681.4%85.4%-4.0%58187.4%87.8%-0.4%15581.3%80.7%0.6%
David BinghamSJ00.0%0.0%0.0%1127.3%40.7%-13.5%95456.7%61.4%-4.7%
Fatai AlasheSJ4881.3%82.1%-0.8%34583.2%84.0%-0.8%15084.0%79.1%4.9%
Florian JungwirthSJ7974.7%76.6%-1.9%64581.4%83.1%-1.8%46479.7%80.7%-1.0%
Francois AffolterSJ00.0%0.0%0.0%5886.2%85.2%1.0%7382.2%80.3%1.9%
Jackson YueillSJ9672.9%76.4%-3.4%24289.7%86.3%3.4%5580.0%87.1%-7.1%
Jahmir HykaSJ38969.7%75.1%-5.4%30790.6%90.0%0.6%5271.2%75.6%-4.5%
Kofi SarkodieSJ9781.4%73.1%8.3%19280.2%82.1%-1.9%8965.2%70.8%-5.6%
Marco UrenaSJ26869.8%71.3%-1.5%14579.3%82.9%-3.6%1100.0%80.9%19.1%
Nick LimaSJ28968.9%70.0%-1.2%47480.4%82.8%-2.4%21669.0%70.1%-1.2%
Quincy AmarikwaSJ1963.2%62.2%1.0%560.0%62.8%-2.8%10.0%11.1%-11.1%
Shaun FrancisSJ12273.8%72.1%1.7%22079.1%81.9%-2.8%10160.4%62.8%-2.4%
Shea SalinasSJ17559.4%59.7%-0.3%18273.6%79.9%-6.3%5865.5%70.4%-4.9%
Simon DawkinsSJ11678.4%78.4%0.1%15284.2%87.3%-3.1%2387.0%88.8%-1.8%
Tommy ThompsonSJ22375.8%70.7%5.1%24680.1%84.2%-4.1%5675.0%80.7%-5.7%
Valeri KazaishviliSJ1283.3%67.5%15.8%10100.0%85.2%14.8%00.0%0.0%0.0%
Valeri QazaishviliSJ4383.7%74.3%9.5%2592.0%89.8%2.2%3100.0%90.1%9.9%
Victor BernardezSJ742.9%55.1%-12.3%43382.7%85.6%-2.9%38878.1%78.8%-0.7%
Aaron KovarSEA5453.7%53.7%0.0%3585.7%86.7%-1.0%1163.6%55.6%8.1%
Alvaro FernandezSEA7167.6%68.7%-1.1%12477.4%81.6%-4.2%1560.0%71.2%-11.2%
Brad EvansSEA6668.2%65.4%2.8%13977.0%79.7%-2.7%3966.7%66.1%0.5%
Chad MarshallSEA977.8%49.6%28.2%35691.0%84.7%6.3%50491.1%85.2%5.9%
Clint DempseySEA30873.7%76.8%-3.1%53189.3%85.7%3.6%4774.5%80.3%-5.8%
Cristian RoldanSEA34377.3%75.0%2.3%106184.1%80.9%3.1%28678.7%76.8%1.9%
Gustav SvenssonSEA10371.8%68.9%3.0%73686.3%83.2%3.0%48986.7%83.5%3.2%
Harry ShippSEA13876.1%70.9%5.2%31085.5%83.4%2.1%5979.7%78.4%1.3%
Henry WingoSEA3971.8%58.4%13.4%1376.9%75.8%1.1%1080.0%79.2%0.8%
Joevin JonesSEA55274.1%71.9%2.2%64386.3%87.1%-0.8%26978.8%77.9%0.9%
Jordan MorrisSEA26172.4%69.5%2.9%23681.4%79.6%1.7%2272.7%73.9%-1.1%
Jordy DelemSEA8771.3%71.2%0.1%21885.3%84.1%1.2%8167.9%72.8%-4.8%
Kelvin LeerdamSEA19063.7%67.9%-4.2%21884.4%81.4%3.0%7459.5%63.6%-4.2%
Lamar NeagleSEA1275.0%60.0%15.0%666.7%78.8%-12.1%10.0%44.0%-44.0%
Nicolas LodeiroSEA83770.0%64.4%5.7%105079.0%77.9%1.0%10670.8%70.3%0.4%
Nouhou ToloSEA11764.1%67.1%-3.0%24884.3%82.2%2.1%10872.2%74.1%-1.9%
Oniel FisherSEA8869.3%71.6%-2.3%19583.6%83.1%0.5%6563.1%68.3%-5.2%
Osvaldo AlonsoSEA20787.4%82.1%5.4%101992.0%86.8%5.2%35589.9%84.9%5.0%
Roman TorresSEA1963.2%42.8%20.3%30880.8%80.5%0.4%33774.8%74.5%0.3%
Seyi AdekoyaSEA1070.0%76.2%-6.2%8100.0%92.6%7.4%00.0%0.0%0.0%
Stefan FreiSEA00.0%0.0%0.0%520.0%24.7%-4.7%88868.9%67.6%1.3%
Tony AlfaroSEA3100.0%65.8%34.2%20481.9%83.1%-1.2%20282.2%80.8%1.4%
Tyler MillerSEA00.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%0.0%2281.8%72.5%9.3%
Victor RodriguezSEA9373.1%63.8%9.4%5286.5%81.9%4.7%366.7%82.6%-15.9%
Will BruinSEA14965.8%65.4%0.3%16671.1%74.7%-3.6%757.1%60.4%-3.3%
Alexander BonoTOR00.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%58.0%-8.0%70859.0%58.3%0.7%
Armando CooperTOR10581.9%81.6%0.3%24786.2%86.0%0.2%3577.1%80.5%-3.3%
Ashtone MorganTOR3571.4%68.6%2.8%4090.0%82.8%7.2%2556.0%63.0%-7.0%
Ben SpencerTOR862.5%64.7%-2.2%2181.0%77.3%3.7%20.0%84.6%-84.6%
Benoit CheyrouTOR2075.0%75.9%-0.9%27280.1%80.4%-0.2%5088.0%80.4%7.6%
Chris MavingaTOR3366.7%83.7%-17.0%57887.4%85.6%1.8%30681.4%80.0%1.4%
Clint IrwinTOR00.0%0.0%0.0%10.0%38.5%-38.5%12660.3%57.8%2.6%
Drew MoorTOR1145.5%55.6%-10.2%42785.9%87.7%-1.7%49487.7%86.0%1.6%
Eriq ZavaletaTOR3366.7%71.5%-4.8%60382.3%82.0%0.2%43179.4%79.1%0.3%
Jason HernandezTOR10.0%70.4%-70.4%9585.3%82.0%3.2%7071.4%74.9%-3.5%
Jay ChapmanTOR5082.0%77.3%4.7%9680.2%82.6%-2.4%1681.3%81.5%-0.2%
Jonathan OsorioTOR10877.8%70.4%7.4%25393.3%89.6%3.7%4883.3%84.0%-0.7%
Jordan HamiltonTOR1353.8%60.0%-6.2%1478.6%92.0%-13.4%580.0%84.4%-4.4%
Jozy AltidoreTOR33567.5%70.3%-2.8%28475.7%77.9%-2.2%1172.7%73.1%-0.4%
Justin MorrowTOR28876.7%75.2%1.5%46387.0%86.5%0.5%20779.2%78.7%0.5%
Marco DelgadoTOR26580.4%84.8%-4.4%61285.5%87.1%-1.6%9481.9%84.8%-2.9%
Michael BradleyTOR17573.1%80.9%-7.8%120988.9%85.6%3.3%39789.7%85.8%3.9%
Nick HagglundTOR2969.0%73.2%-4.2%24377.8%81.0%-3.2%27980.3%79.8%0.5%
Nicolas HaslerTOR9577.9%71.6%6.3%11181.1%81.8%-0.7%4158.5%68.1%-9.5%
Oyvind AlsethTOR3878.9%74.6%4.3%5076.0%79.5%-3.5%1957.9%77.9%-20.0%
Raheem EdwardsTOR15369.9%66.3%3.6%18275.8%80.8%-5.0%5664.3%72.5%-8.3%
Sebastian GiovincoTOR35859.8%62.1%-2.3%26178.5%79.5%-0.9%1361.5%63.9%-2.3%
Steven BeitashourTOR19371.5%68.1%3.4%27482.8%81.9%0.9%10775.7%76.9%-1.2%
Tosaint RickettsTOR5869.0%62.6%6.4%5561.8%71.9%-10.1%450.0%66.3%-16.3%
Tsubasa EndohTOR4671.7%70.8%1.0%7988.6%87.4%1.2%1485.7%73.6%12.1%
Victor VazquezTOR48072.3%81.8%-9.5%87886.2%84.9%1.3%9983.8%83.4%0.4%
Aaron MaundVAN00.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%73.8%-23.8%666.7%70.3%-3.6%
Alphonso DaviesVAN13560.7%61.2%-0.5%11074.5%79.6%-5.0%2556.0%70.9%-14.9%
Aly GhazalVAN1080.0%86.6%-6.6%4178.0%82.1%-4.1%1080.0%79.2%0.8%
Andrew JacobsonVAN7057.1%64.2%-7.1%33475.4%74.0%1.5%19872.7%76.8%-4.1%
Ben McKendryVAN475.0%79.3%-4.3%1675.0%74.2%0.8%540.0%66.8%-26.8%
Bernie Ibini-IseiVAN4271.4%64.6%6.8%5984.7%79.3%5.4%2268.2%67.1%1.1%
Brek SheaVAN13456.0%60.7%-4.7%14170.2%72.7%-2.5%3964.1%71.7%-7.6%
Christian BolanosVAN26151.3%57.3%-6.0%37876.2%79.1%-2.9%5771.9%74.3%-2.4%
Christian DeanVAN1100.0%11.3%88.7%4967.3%70.5%-3.1%4052.5%67.0%-14.5%
Cristian TecheraVAN34740.3%56.2%-15.8%30977.0%82.5%-5.5%5874.1%71.2%2.9%
David OustedVAN00.0%0.0%0.0%20.0%38.9%-38.9%73064.5%66.6%-2.1%
Erik HurtadoVAN3677.8%70.3%7.5%3073.3%80.5%-7.1%250.0%86.4%-36.4%
Fredy MonteroVAN26665.8%63.9%1.9%26774.2%75.5%-1.4%1060.0%54.9%5.1%
Jakob NerwinskiVAN17260.5%65.9%-5.5%28377.7%78.0%-0.2%13964.7%60.8%3.9%
Jordan HarveyVAN20076.5%71.9%4.6%47779.2%75.5%3.8%23068.3%68.4%-0.1%
Kekuta MannehVAN1752.9%60.3%-7.3%1668.8%78.1%-9.3%475.0%68.1%6.9%
Kendall WastonVAN1233.3%48.0%-14.7%28373.9%75.4%-1.5%40971.1%75.8%-4.6%
Kyle GreigVAN10.0%38.7%-38.7%00.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%0.0%
Marcel de JongVAN2564.0%59.4%4.6%11377.0%74.4%2.5%5461.1%66.0%-4.9%
Matias LabaVAN6277.4%79.7%-2.3%50279.9%81.8%-1.9%16977.5%79.0%-1.5%
Mauro RosalesVAN1464.3%47.9%16.4%771.4%81.6%-10.1%250.0%76.1%-26.1%
Nicolas MezquidaVAN11066.4%68.0%-1.6%9871.4%80.0%-8.5%1546.7%69.1%-22.4%
Paolo TornaghiVAN00.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%0.0%2231.8%17.8%14.1%
Russell TeibertVAN3461.8%74.7%-13.0%14985.9%84.9%1.0%5570.9%74.2%-3.3%
Sheanon WilliamsVAN13354.1%65.4%-11.3%32579.7%76.6%3.1%14072.1%67.6%4.6%
Spencer RicheyVAN00.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%0.0%3050.0%60.4%-10.4%
Stefan MarinovicVAN00.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%93.8%6.2%5860.3%60.3%0.1%
Tim ParkerVAN1580.0%71.5%8.5%30574.8%77.5%-2.7%67782.9%81.4%1.4%
Tony TchaniVAN13975.5%77.4%-1.9%52181.0%82.1%-1.1%10479.8%81.9%-2.0%
Yordy ReynaVAN9065.6%65.6%-0.1%10779.4%83.1%-3.7%977.8%88.7%-10.9%