2017 Player Expected Passing

Last Updated: 10/23/2017

Here's Jared's post that explains this metric.

Passes: Attempted passes, Attacking Third: Passes taking place int the attacking third of the field, Middle Third: Passes taking place int the middle third of the field, Def3rd: Passes taking place int the defensive third of the field, %: Percentage of attempted passes completed, Exp%: Expected completion rate, %Diff: The difference between the actual and expected pass completion rates.

Attacking ThirdMiddle ThirdDefensive Third
FirstLastTeamPasses%Exp%%DiffPasses%Exp%%DiffPasses%Exp%%Diff
Alec KannATL00.0%0.0%0.0%20.0%11.2%-11.2%71772.1%73.5%-1.4%
Alex TambakisATL00.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%0.0%933.3%21.7%11.6%
Andrew CarletonATL1100.0%93.3%6.7%1100.0%91.0%9.0%10.0%57.8%-57.8%
Anton WalkesATL25271.8%72.9%-1.1%45283.0%82.2%0.8%21065.7%71.0%-5.3%
Brad GuzanATL00.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%0.0%52276.8%75.8%1.0%
Brandon VazquezATL3873.7%56.2%17.4%2462.5%73.8%-11.3%333.3%67.1%-33.8%
Carlos CarmonaATL21481.3%82.3%-1.0%110191.8%89.0%2.8%26185.1%84.6%0.5%
Chris McCannATL19174.3%68.6%5.8%29884.2%82.8%1.4%12879.7%75.9%3.8%
Greg GarzaATL45275.0%71.1%3.9%70282.5%83.7%-1.2%25371.9%74.1%-2.1%
Harrison HeathATL00.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%97.7%2.3%1100.0%80.4%19.6%
Hector VillalbaATL41462.8%69.8%-7.0%36575.9%82.3%-6.4%4369.8%74.6%-4.8%
Jacob PetersonATL3287.5%71.1%16.4%2277.3%73.2%4.1%757.1%79.3%-22.2%
Jeff LarentowiczATL4573.3%82.0%-8.7%72384.6%83.4%1.3%42884.3%82.9%1.4%
Josef MartinezATL12380.5%71.6%8.8%15981.8%80.8%1.0%785.7%74.3%11.4%
Julian GresselATL25560.0%65.6%-5.6%43675.0%80.4%-5.4%8261.0%72.6%-11.6%
Kenwyne JonesATL3568.6%58.4%10.2%8062.5%70.9%-8.4%1100.0%89.8%10.2%
Kevin KratzATL13876.8%65.0%11.8%17085.9%84.1%1.7%4170.7%80.0%-9.3%
Kyle ReynishATL00.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%0.0%4192.7%86.4%6.3%
Leandro Gonzalez PirezATL5574.5%75.4%-0.8%102182.7%84.3%-1.6%89484.7%83.1%1.5%
Mark BloomATL2665.4%78.6%-13.2%4163.4%79.4%-16.0%2580.0%76.7%3.3%
Michael ParkhurstATL2479.2%77.6%1.6%95787.7%86.5%1.2%81284.5%82.2%2.3%
Miguel AlmironATL61974.0%69.3%4.7%64082.2%83.3%-1.1%6473.4%79.3%-5.8%
Mikey AmbroseATL4971.4%67.5%3.9%4778.7%79.6%-0.9%3265.6%75.7%-10.1%
Tyrone MearsATL31777.3%71.6%5.7%44680.0%83.6%-3.6%14864.2%67.7%-3.5%
Yamil AsadATL64971.0%67.5%3.5%71378.1%79.3%-1.1%12166.9%68.0%-1.1%
Arturo AlvarezCHI24165.1%64.8%0.4%23678.4%79.6%-1.3%4774.5%78.1%-3.7%
Bastian SchweinsteigerCHI33175.8%75.7%0.2%106887.6%83.7%3.9%37688.6%84.3%4.3%
Brandon VincentCHI30467.8%71.6%-3.9%68884.4%83.0%1.4%33861.8%65.2%-3.4%
Brandt BronicoCHI580.0%51.1%28.9%1888.9%82.1%6.8%450.0%57.5%-7.5%
Christian DeanCHI785.7%75.1%10.6%11086.4%85.6%0.8%5974.6%75.7%-1.1%
Daniel JohnsonCHI3677.8%67.0%10.8%3086.7%82.6%4.0%10.0%52.7%-52.7%
David AccamCHI29565.1%66.3%-1.2%28176.9%81.6%-4.7%4468.2%72.4%-4.2%
David ArshakyanCHI425.0%63.6%-38.6%4100.0%80.2%19.8%00.0%0.0%0.0%
Dax McCartyCHI21777.4%83.7%-6.2%134987.3%85.1%2.2%45787.1%84.1%3.0%
Djordje MihailovicCHI10269.6%70.5%-0.9%26189.7%84.6%5.0%5671.4%76.4%-5.0%
Drew ConnerCHI13077.7%70.0%7.7%20284.7%83.3%1.4%9578.9%77.9%1.0%
Joao MeiraCHI2462.5%77.5%-15.0%67289.9%89.3%0.6%75590.2%86.3%3.9%
Johan KappelhofCHI10679.2%77.7%1.6%83687.2%87.2%0.0%81383.6%80.5%3.2%
John GoossensCHI1181.8%89.1%-7.3%2281.8%82.9%-1.0%560.0%69.0%-9.0%
Jonathan CampbellCHI955.6%57.6%-2.1%25383.8%84.7%-0.9%32584.0%82.3%1.7%
Jorge BavaCHI00.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%0.0%23866.8%66.3%0.5%
JuninhoCHI18878.7%79.0%-0.3%67789.8%88.0%1.8%19588.2%84.3%3.9%
Luis SolignacCHI24969.1%69.6%-0.5%43180.0%83.2%-3.2%5373.6%80.0%-6.4%
Matt LampsonCHI00.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%97.2%2.8%77070.4%74.2%-3.8%
Matt PolsterCHI31573.7%74.1%-0.4%59087.8%88.0%-0.2%25876.4%77.1%-0.8%
Michael HarringtonCHI11567.8%73.1%-5.3%28078.9%82.2%-3.3%10064.0%67.3%-3.3%
Michael de LeeuwCHI20576.1%72.7%3.4%35881.0%85.8%-4.7%6656.1%70.0%-13.9%
Nemanja NikolicCHI30667.6%69.8%-2.1%35679.2%84.9%-5.7%2263.6%67.3%-3.7%
Patrick DoodyCHI10967.0%70.8%-3.8%19683.2%81.8%1.3%8460.7%71.3%-10.6%
Richard SanchezCHI00.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%0.0%4772.3%70.3%2.0%
Alan GordonCOL11569.6%65.2%4.4%12876.6%79.4%-2.8%966.7%72.7%-6.1%
Axel SjobergCOL1145.5%36.4%9.1%24280.2%82.3%-2.1%42585.9%82.7%3.1%
Bismark BoatengCOL6068.3%74.3%-5.9%34383.4%82.7%0.7%7968.4%77.9%-9.5%
Bobby BurlingCOL520.0%23.0%-3.0%14980.5%76.8%3.8%15976.7%75.1%1.6%
Caleb CalvertCOL3154.8%61.6%-6.8%5466.7%78.7%-12.1%00.0%0.0%0.0%
Dennis CastilloCOL3473.5%71.9%1.6%5269.2%69.5%-0.3%2669.2%67.7%1.5%
Dillon PowersCOL10759.8%67.8%-8.0%28676.2%80.8%-4.6%8575.3%79.9%-4.6%
Dillon SernaCOL13666.2%64.4%1.8%15571.0%76.9%-6.0%4360.5%64.1%-3.6%
Dominique BadjiCOL22871.5%71.8%-0.3%15572.3%72.8%-0.5%2665.4%67.8%-2.4%
Eric MillerCOL22059.5%70.1%-10.6%62577.0%79.4%-2.4%39866.8%70.6%-3.8%
Jared WattsCOL2673.1%75.2%-2.1%36581.9%82.2%-0.2%43083.5%80.6%2.9%
Joshua GattCOL13157.3%62.6%-5.3%10074.0%78.1%-4.1%2268.2%76.4%-8.3%
Kevin DoyleCOL26564.2%65.0%-0.8%31374.8%74.6%0.2%3378.8%76.8%2.0%
Kortne FordCOL450.0%41.5%8.5%29177.3%81.4%-4.0%34977.4%78.4%-1.1%
Luis GilCOL3770.3%78.1%-7.8%9088.9%84.1%4.8%2882.1%79.5%2.7%
Marc BurchCOL6175.4%74.6%0.8%10080.0%79.8%0.2%2882.1%72.9%9.2%
Marlon HairstonCOL32668.7%71.2%-2.5%55684.7%82.8%1.9%21273.6%77.2%-3.6%
Mekeil WilliamsCOL18766.8%67.0%-0.2%38672.8%77.8%-5.0%20560.0%66.0%-6.0%
Micheal AziraCOL9779.4%78.4%1.0%99182.0%80.2%1.8%36984.6%81.1%3.5%
Mike da FonteCOL7561.3%66.4%-5.1%26876.5%77.5%-1.0%19174.3%76.4%-2.1%
Mohammed SaeidCOL38659.3%68.9%-9.6%66785.2%83.9%1.2%14582.8%83.5%-0.8%
Sam CroninCOL3476.5%82.6%-6.2%10370.9%79.0%-8.2%2055.0%70.1%-15.1%
Sam HamiltonCOL5100.0%74.8%25.2%3190.3%90.2%0.1%1090.0%90.8%-0.8%
Shkelzen GashiCOL15761.1%65.0%-3.9%26879.1%82.3%-3.2%4374.4%75.7%-1.3%
Stefan AignerCOL9266.3%64.1%2.2%10476.9%84.6%-7.7%757.1%68.7%-11.6%
Tim HowardCOL00.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%0.0%90367.7%68.1%-0.4%
Zac MacMathCOL00.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%29.8%20.2%32057.2%56.4%0.8%
Adam JahnCLB3554.3%44.1%10.2%4461.4%72.8%-11.4%10.0%24.8%-24.8%
Alex CrognaleCLB580.0%54.8%25.2%9078.9%79.8%-0.9%17482.8%82.8%0.0%
ArturCLB13678.7%79.3%-0.6%56989.1%89.6%-0.5%16080.6%83.0%-2.3%
Connor MaloneyCLB3873.7%64.3%9.4%2277.3%84.4%-7.1%1172.7%80.0%-7.3%
Cristian MartinezCLB1675.0%55.1%19.9%1586.7%86.1%0.6%785.7%75.9%9.8%
Ethan FinlayCLB17561.1%62.6%-1.5%13980.6%83.6%-3.0%2864.3%74.8%-10.5%
Federico HiguainCLB55866.7%65.9%0.7%70780.6%82.5%-1.8%6485.9%87.0%-1.1%
Harrison AffulCLB30470.7%71.1%-0.3%48284.6%84.3%0.3%25380.2%79.5%0.7%
Hector JimenezCLB20572.7%72.4%0.3%34783.3%83.6%-0.3%14379.0%74.1%4.9%
Jonathan MensahCLB1369.2%68.0%1.2%50685.2%86.3%-1.1%45287.6%83.5%4.1%
Josh WilliamsCLB2391.3%79.2%12.1%43487.6%81.8%5.8%37090.0%83.8%6.2%
Jukka RaitalaCLB21870.2%67.9%2.3%43983.4%84.9%-1.6%21571.6%73.0%-1.3%
Justin MeramCLB41665.1%67.5%-2.4%38679.8%81.8%-2.0%9273.9%80.8%-6.9%
Kekuta MannehCLB10766.4%61.8%4.6%9786.6%87.8%-1.2%1464.3%81.6%-17.3%
Lalas AbubakarCLB1100.0%96.2%3.8%2676.9%76.6%0.3%4097.5%84.4%13.1%
Mohammed AbuCLB9786.6%84.3%2.3%60290.0%88.4%1.6%17182.5%86.5%-4.1%
Nicolai NaessCLB2544.0%66.6%-22.6%38084.7%85.3%-0.5%35186.6%84.9%1.7%
Niko HansenCLB6976.8%67.9%8.9%4979.6%84.1%-4.5%1172.7%72.5%0.2%
Ola KamaraCLB19476.8%70.0%6.8%21772.4%76.3%-4.0%785.7%78.4%7.3%
Pedro SantosCLB13053.1%62.8%-9.7%13375.9%81.1%-5.2%2369.6%78.3%-8.7%
Waylon FrancisCLB11271.4%72.5%-1.0%16583.6%84.2%-0.6%8864.8%65.6%-0.8%
Wil TrappCLB15884.2%81.3%2.9%120390.2%85.4%4.7%50289.0%86.0%3.1%
Zack SteffenCLB00.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%88.9%-38.9%87972.5%71.5%1.0%
Alhaji KamaraDC333.3%31.3%2.0%366.7%64.1%2.5%00.0%0.0%0.0%
Bill HamidDC00.0%0.0%0.0%10.0%43.6%-43.6%68155.8%58.4%-2.6%
Bobby BoswellDC825.0%43.9%-18.9%16478.7%77.6%1.0%19574.4%76.7%-2.3%
Bruno MirandaDC875.0%69.5%5.5%1275.0%88.5%-13.5%00.0%0.0%0.0%
Chris KorbDC12063.3%70.6%-7.3%31976.8%78.2%-1.4%14466.0%69.4%-3.4%
Chris Odoi-AtsemDC5263.5%67.6%-4.1%9678.1%77.0%1.1%5166.7%73.3%-6.6%
Deshorn BrownDC7467.6%68.9%-1.3%6971.0%81.0%-10.0%450.0%69.8%-19.8%
Ian HarkesDC16375.5%77.3%-1.9%68483.5%83.0%0.5%15983.0%81.0%2.0%
Jalen RobinsonDC366.7%59.3%7.4%7075.7%79.9%-4.2%11581.7%78.6%3.2%
Jared JeffreyDC5176.5%76.6%-0.2%49478.5%82.8%-4.2%14777.6%77.2%0.3%
Jose Guillermo OrtizDC7556.0%57.2%-1.2%5678.6%85.1%-6.6%475.0%88.5%-13.5%
Julian BuescherDC5463.0%56.1%6.8%5978.0%81.9%-3.9%5100.0%87.6%12.4%
Kofi OpareDC2540.0%33.2%6.8%24680.5%82.3%-1.8%37183.8%84.3%-0.5%
Lamar NeagleDC16161.5%61.9%-0.4%17367.1%74.5%-7.5%4266.7%72.1%-5.5%
Lloyd SamDC45765.4%61.8%3.6%39276.5%77.1%-0.6%8072.5%71.6%0.9%
Luciano AcostaDC46867.1%66.9%0.2%72078.3%79.8%-1.5%5761.4%75.9%-14.5%
Marcelo SarvasDC13274.2%73.1%1.1%68480.3%81.3%-1.1%20876.4%78.8%-2.4%
Maxim TissotDC650.0%67.5%-17.5%2770.4%77.3%-7.0%2060.0%57.7%2.3%
Nick DeLeonDC22672.6%69.6%3.0%43085.1%82.1%3.1%20567.3%66.0%1.3%
Patrick MullinsDC11958.0%62.1%-4.1%13363.2%71.8%-8.6%1020.0%48.9%-28.9%
Patrick NyarkoDC13860.9%61.1%-0.2%15676.9%76.6%0.4%3164.5%67.8%-3.2%
Paul ArriolaDC15667.9%67.4%0.6%16177.0%81.8%-4.8%3161.3%68.1%-6.8%
Rob VincentDC00.0%0.0%0.0%3485.3%83.1%2.2%3100.0%72.5%27.5%
Russell CanouseDC3661.1%77.5%-16.4%29086.9%87.7%-0.8%9181.3%83.6%-2.2%
Sean FranklinDC13068.5%70.5%-2.0%34672.5%76.5%-4.0%26875.4%70.5%4.8%
Sebastien Le TouxDC11366.4%68.0%-1.6%10567.6%78.9%-11.3%2176.2%78.0%-1.8%
Steve BirnbaumDC6445.3%40.0%5.3%31577.5%76.1%1.4%36175.3%75.5%-0.2%
Steve ClarkDC00.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%97.1%2.9%15455.2%56.9%-1.7%
Taylor KempDC25962.9%68.9%-5.9%59577.3%77.9%-0.6%32254.3%60.4%-6.0%
Travis WorraDC00.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%51.0%49.0%11453.5%57.2%-3.7%
Zoltan StieberDC12764.6%62.8%1.7%14483.3%78.6%4.8%3878.9%77.4%1.5%
Aaron GuillenDAL2185.7%69.8%16.0%10576.2%81.8%-5.6%7376.7%73.1%3.6%
Atiba HarrisDAL12770.9%70.4%0.5%51880.7%78.4%2.3%50782.6%79.6%3.0%
Carlos CermenoDAL2692.3%68.6%23.7%12590.4%85.3%5.1%2979.3%89.1%-9.8%
Carlos GruezoDAL13081.5%82.8%-1.2%101886.6%85.9%0.8%29483.0%79.8%3.2%
Chris SeitzDAL00.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%0.0%14272.5%68.7%3.8%
Coy CraftDAL250.0%67.9%-17.9%00.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%0.0%
Cristian ColmanDAL8961.8%56.4%5.4%8564.7%66.8%-2.1%425.0%71.5%-46.5%
Hernan GranaDAL55162.6%66.8%-4.2%77881.0%81.0%-0.1%35470.3%71.9%-1.5%
Jacori HayesDAL450.0%73.2%-23.2%2684.6%79.0%5.6%1060.0%88.1%-28.1%
Javier MoralesDAL19673.5%67.3%6.2%44290.7%85.0%5.8%8979.8%80.6%-0.9%
Jesse GonzalezDAL00.0%0.0%0.0%666.7%52.5%14.1%84471.7%71.5%0.2%
Jesus FerreiraDAL00.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%0.0%10.0%67.1%-67.1%
Kellyn AcostaDAL22562.7%75.4%-12.7%55080.5%82.8%-2.3%13068.5%75.2%-6.7%
Luis GonzalezDAL10.0%10.3%-10.3%450.0%86.9%-36.9%00.0%0.0%0.0%
Matt HedgesDAL1770.6%63.2%7.4%51886.3%83.9%2.4%64283.0%80.9%2.1%
Mauro DiazDAL24367.5%65.8%1.7%49882.3%81.5%0.8%3265.6%77.5%-11.9%
Maximiliano UrrutiDAL29776.1%67.9%8.2%30676.8%75.0%1.8%3259.4%66.0%-6.6%
Maynor FigueroaDAL18274.7%75.4%-0.7%67481.0%81.1%-0.1%46971.4%71.9%-0.5%
Michael BarriosDAL52263.4%65.6%-2.2%31080.6%80.5%0.1%5675.0%70.7%4.3%
Paxton PomykalDAL1883.3%72.4%11.0%2588.0%83.8%4.2%757.1%70.6%-13.5%
Roland LamahDAL29667.9%72.1%-4.2%31376.0%81.5%-5.5%6675.8%78.0%-2.2%
Ryan HollingsheadDAL10974.3%70.9%3.4%22379.4%82.4%-3.1%9375.3%75.5%-0.3%
Tesho AkindeleDAL21679.2%65.7%13.4%20772.9%76.6%-3.7%4571.1%72.4%-1.3%
Victor UlloaDAL12666.7%74.1%-7.4%51684.5%83.6%0.9%17989.4%85.4%4.0%
Walker HumeDAL1100.0%93.4%6.6%3686.1%79.0%7.1%5384.9%78.0%6.9%
Walker ZimmermanDAL1764.7%41.6%23.1%32978.7%77.9%0.8%43679.4%77.1%2.2%
A.J. DeLaGarzaHOU27372.2%69.4%2.7%61176.9%76.8%0.1%26869.8%67.7%2.0%
Adolfo MachadoHOU5538.2%62.8%-24.6%50475.2%78.5%-3.3%51373.1%74.8%-1.7%
Alberth ElisHOU26360.8%60.1%0.7%19576.4%75.9%0.5%1668.8%73.2%-4.4%
AlexHOU43267.4%70.6%-3.3%54180.4%80.4%0.0%9368.8%73.3%-4.5%
Andrew WengerHOU16052.5%58.0%-5.5%15858.2%63.5%-5.3%2544.0%60.2%-16.2%
Boniek GarciaHOU17665.3%69.5%-4.2%40084.3%83.6%0.6%6177.0%77.1%-0.1%
Charlie WardHOU5100.0%70.7%29.3%5100.0%82.7%17.3%862.5%78.3%-15.8%
DaMarcus BeasleyHOU21577.7%73.4%4.3%64788.3%83.9%4.4%22469.6%69.3%0.3%
Dylan RemickHOU10076.0%72.2%3.8%31278.8%78.4%0.4%17766.7%67.8%-1.1%
Eric AlexanderHOU7384.9%80.3%4.7%30089.0%86.5%2.5%6572.3%75.1%-2.7%
Erick TorresHOU27765.3%67.9%-2.5%28177.9%79.2%-1.3%771.4%53.9%17.5%
Jalil AnibabaHOU1457.1%66.1%-8.9%8767.8%76.5%-8.7%10167.3%70.4%-3.0%
Joe WillisHOU00.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%0.0%21051.4%51.4%0.0%
Jose EscalanteHOU666.7%49.9%16.8%475.0%81.3%-6.3%10.0%68.4%-68.4%
Joseph HollandHOU988.9%65.9%23.0%9100.0%87.2%12.8%2100.0%86.8%13.2%
Juan CabezasHOU6684.8%82.7%2.2%73288.1%85.6%2.6%25779.4%79.0%0.3%
Kevin GarciaHOU1668.8%70.2%-1.4%5784.2%74.7%9.6%1172.7%53.8%19.0%
LeonardoHOU1850.0%42.5%7.5%40382.1%81.4%0.7%50381.3%79.0%2.3%
Mauro ManotasHOU30371.3%67.5%3.8%27084.1%79.9%4.1%2965.5%62.0%3.5%
Memo RodriguezHOU6567.7%66.3%1.4%5981.4%80.3%1.0%1586.7%66.9%19.7%
Oscar Boniek GarciaHOU1376.9%85.6%-8.7%5983.1%86.0%-2.9%1190.9%91.9%-1.0%
Philippe SenderosHOU00.0%0.0%0.0%3580.0%81.3%-1.3%3778.4%79.3%-0.9%
Ricardo ClarkHOU14472.2%76.6%-4.4%70082.9%83.7%-0.8%13772.3%77.9%-5.7%
Romell QuiotoHOU25365.6%62.5%3.1%25876.0%74.5%1.4%2356.5%72.5%-16.0%
Tomas MartinezHOU9654.2%60.7%-6.6%11979.8%80.1%-0.3%2369.6%64.8%4.8%
Tyler DericHOU00.0%0.0%0.0%425.0%26.1%-1.1%79443.6%49.6%-6.0%
Vicente SanchezHOU13449.3%46.2%3.1%10786.9%85.3%1.6%1070.0%76.6%-6.6%
Andrew DykstraSKC00.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%0.0%9272.8%66.1%6.7%
Benny FeilhaberSKC54766.5%79.3%-12.7%90786.4%86.2%0.2%13485.1%82.6%2.5%
Cameron PorterSKC1100.0%23.5%76.5%3100.0%94.9%5.1%00.0%0.0%0.0%
Cristian LobatoSKC14077.1%72.1%5.1%12189.3%84.8%4.5%2365.2%71.7%-6.5%
Daniel SalloiSKC20875.0%70.8%4.2%13584.4%83.4%1.0%2161.9%72.8%-10.9%
Diego RubioSKC16675.9%69.0%6.9%9282.6%80.0%2.6%666.7%68.2%-1.5%
Dominic DwyerSKC9054.4%61.7%-7.3%8771.3%77.9%-6.6%10.0%52.6%-52.6%
Erik Palmer-BrownSKC757.1%62.6%-5.4%19988.4%87.6%0.8%16584.8%83.2%1.6%
Gerso FernandesSKC38872.4%69.0%3.4%22288.3%84.3%4.0%3669.4%72.7%-3.2%
Graham ZusiSKC46279.0%70.9%8.1%79889.1%85.3%3.8%29482.3%79.2%3.1%
Igor JuliaoSKC771.4%82.5%-11.0%2387.0%93.5%-6.5%1353.8%62.0%-8.2%
Ike OparaSKC3562.9%56.8%6.1%83988.2%87.0%1.2%82985.0%83.3%1.7%
Ilie SanchezSKC23880.7%83.8%-3.1%154186.6%84.2%2.3%53082.5%81.2%1.3%
James MusaSKC450.0%67.4%-17.4%6686.4%84.2%2.2%9100.0%88.1%11.9%
Jimmy MedrandaSKC40374.9%73.6%1.4%59484.2%82.7%1.5%10873.1%69.9%3.3%
Kevin EllisSKC475.0%73.4%1.6%18888.8%87.9%0.9%12986.8%87.0%-0.1%
Kevin OliveiraSKC5100.0%72.5%27.5%2100.0%94.8%5.2%2100.0%65.6%34.4%
Kharlton BelmarSKC333.3%58.1%-24.7%1100.0%100.8%-0.8%00.0%0.0%0.0%
Latif BlessingSKC24876.6%72.1%4.5%12580.0%81.9%-1.9%1566.7%65.3%1.4%
Matt BeslerSKC3661.1%68.6%-7.5%95286.7%85.2%1.4%83385.8%82.6%3.2%
Roger EspinozaSKC40678.6%82.4%-3.9%116686.0%85.2%0.8%19980.4%83.3%-2.9%
Saad Abdul-SalaamSKC16082.5%76.4%6.1%20381.3%81.0%0.3%7681.6%73.8%7.7%
Seth SinovicSKC49983.2%79.7%3.5%96686.0%83.7%2.3%34372.3%72.5%-0.2%
Soni MustivarSKC3190.3%75.3%15.1%13384.2%83.0%1.2%2281.8%85.5%-3.6%
Soony SaadSKC5168.6%59.4%9.2%5477.8%77.5%0.3%1181.8%65.2%16.6%
Tim MeliaSKC00.0%0.0%0.0%742.9%44.7%-1.9%104673.7%75.4%-1.7%
Tyler PasherSKC988.9%79.3%9.6%1283.3%85.4%-2.0%00.0%0.0%0.0%
Ariel LassiterLA3461.8%54.0%7.8%4488.6%88.2%0.5%988.9%76.6%12.2%
Ashley ColeLA29777.4%75.7%1.7%73987.7%86.1%1.6%27981.4%81.2%0.2%
Baggio HusidicLA3781.1%67.6%13.5%16792.2%88.2%4.0%30100.0%91.1%8.9%
Bradford JamiesonLA9273.9%64.2%9.7%15475.3%80.6%-5.2%1464.3%70.0%-5.7%
Bradley DialloLA14574.5%70.9%3.6%37179.5%81.3%-1.8%17975.4%76.2%-0.8%
Brian RoweLA00.0%0.0%0.0%333.3%31.8%1.5%45169.6%69.2%0.4%
Clement DiopLA10.0%0.0%0.0%2100.0%52.3%47.7%52456.1%58.5%-2.4%
Daniel SteresLA1478.6%62.5%16.0%49287.4%84.6%2.8%51282.4%80.6%1.9%
Dave RomneyLA8372.3%69.6%2.7%50782.4%79.8%2.7%49380.7%80.0%0.7%
Emmanuel BoatengLA37969.9%70.1%-0.2%35784.0%84.9%-0.8%8174.1%78.1%-4.0%
Giovani dos SantosLA29774.4%68.3%6.1%60291.2%85.4%5.8%2781.5%77.2%4.3%
Gyasi ZardesLA21972.6%68.4%4.2%29577.3%80.4%-3.1%7467.6%71.9%-4.4%
Hugo ArellanoLA1361.5%62.0%-0.5%7482.4%83.6%-1.2%10291.2%86.1%5.1%
Jack McBeanLA11463.2%62.0%1.2%9469.1%71.0%-1.8%1233.3%66.3%-32.9%
Jack McInerneyLA2871.4%74.3%-2.9%3778.4%85.4%-7.0%450.0%53.0%-3.0%
Jaime VillarrealLA2176.2%84.1%-7.9%10272.5%83.5%-10.9%2373.9%76.6%-2.7%
Jelle Van DammeLA4955.1%61.6%-6.4%39675.8%78.5%-2.8%34082.6%80.1%2.5%
Jermaine JonesLA13677.2%74.3%2.9%60880.8%81.1%-0.4%19477.3%78.4%-1.1%
Joao PedroLA15562.6%76.4%-13.8%80783.9%84.1%-0.2%16678.9%80.4%-1.4%
Jon KempinLA00.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%27.3%72.7%18258.2%60.9%-2.7%
Jonathan dos SantosLA13484.3%79.1%5.2%46489.2%87.6%1.6%9294.6%86.1%8.5%
Jose VillarrealLA7847.4%53.0%-5.6%10278.4%77.4%1.0%850.0%72.8%-22.8%
Michael CianiLA2100.0%88.2%11.8%10989.0%87.2%1.7%14086.4%84.6%1.8%
Nathan SmithLA16479.9%72.2%7.6%25378.7%79.3%-0.6%10277.5%74.5%3.0%
Pele van AnholtLA3748.6%64.2%-15.6%10387.4%87.1%0.3%4278.6%77.2%1.4%
Rafael GarciaLA7968.4%74.1%-5.8%36384.8%84.7%0.2%13979.9%80.7%-0.8%
Raul MendiolaLA757.1%37.8%19.3%862.5%81.5%-19.0%580.0%78.5%1.5%
Romain AlessandriniLA62155.6%61.2%-5.7%41673.6%80.7%-7.2%7873.1%73.6%-0.5%
Sebastian LletgetLA5166.7%74.9%-8.2%11791.5%87.9%3.5%2491.7%83.9%7.7%
Abu DanladiMN15071.3%69.0%2.3%16078.8%83.0%-4.3%2860.7%73.1%-12.4%
Bashkim KadriiMN5468.5%65.9%2.6%6476.6%84.6%-8.0%1952.6%64.0%-11.4%
Bobby ShuttleworthMN00.0%0.0%0.0%450.0%62.8%-12.8%95966.2%68.9%-2.6%
Brandon AllenMN00.0%0.0%0.0%10.0%71.9%-71.9%00.0%0.0%0.0%
Brent KallmanMN1163.6%66.9%-3.2%35383.3%84.2%-0.9%57780.9%80.5%0.4%
Christian RamirezMN16162.7%70.5%-7.8%22677.0%82.7%-5.8%250.0%89.1%-39.1%
Collen WarnerMN7681.6%79.3%2.2%54282.5%83.3%-0.9%14174.5%78.3%-3.9%
Collin MartinMN5280.8%70.4%10.4%28788.9%89.7%-0.9%10478.8%83.3%-4.5%
Ethan FinlayMN11565.2%70.0%-4.7%14479.9%85.0%-5.1%4468.2%75.2%-7.0%
Francisco CalvoMN4571.1%72.1%-1.0%57583.1%85.5%-2.4%61571.5%76.2%-4.7%
IbsonMN38468.8%76.8%-8.1%149188.3%86.1%2.2%37286.6%84.4%2.2%
Ismaila JomeMN10070.0%71.3%-1.3%18685.5%83.9%1.6%7177.5%78.5%-1.1%
Jermaine TaylorMN5068.0%70.2%-2.2%15586.5%80.5%5.9%15679.5%78.3%1.1%
Jerome ThiessonMN41368.8%70.3%-1.5%99982.8%84.7%-1.9%54772.2%73.3%-1.1%
Johan VenegasMN22568.9%68.8%0.1%30977.0%83.2%-6.2%2277.3%87.1%-9.8%
John AlvbageMN00.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%0.0%5957.6%60.9%-3.2%
Jose LeitonMN475.0%66.8%8.2%1100.0%74.4%25.6%10.0%56.6%-56.6%
Joseph GreenspanMN10.0%10.1%-10.1%5390.6%90.6%-0.1%8884.1%83.9%0.2%
Justin DavisMN4163.4%60.2%3.3%17277.9%81.0%-3.0%12771.7%72.2%-0.6%
Kevin MolinoMN62065.2%68.5%-3.3%87082.3%84.8%-2.5%9373.1%79.3%-6.1%
Kevin VenegasMN8063.8%67.3%-3.6%14682.2%83.8%-1.6%7459.5%67.8%-8.3%
Marc BurchMN14366.4%70.7%-4.2%37678.2%80.7%-2.6%12865.6%69.6%-4.0%
Michael BoxallMN450.0%40.6%9.4%17881.5%82.8%-1.3%26784.6%85.2%-0.6%
Miguel IbarraMN30477.3%71.0%6.3%39186.7%85.0%1.7%5371.7%71.0%0.7%
Mohammed SaeidMN3863.2%61.5%1.6%8381.9%82.5%-0.6%2688.5%85.5%2.9%
Rasmus SchullerMN2878.6%71.8%6.7%15080.7%83.9%-3.2%3476.5%83.8%-7.3%
Sam CroninMN8982.0%82.1%-0.1%68588.5%87.8%0.7%17486.8%83.3%3.5%
Sam NicholsonMN12960.5%65.6%-5.1%8583.5%84.4%-0.8%2665.4%66.1%-0.8%
Vadim DemidovMN10.0%14.0%-14.0%4879.2%80.0%-0.8%9086.7%84.7%2.0%
Adrian ArreguiMTL955.6%81.6%-26.0%9676.0%82.4%-6.4%1485.7%80.6%5.1%
Ambroise OyongoMTL21258.5%66.6%-8.1%30181.4%82.1%-0.7%15362.1%68.3%-6.2%
Andres RomeroMTL8274.4%63.7%10.7%8875.0%78.8%-3.8%2075.0%76.5%-1.5%
Anthony Jackson-HamelMTL10265.7%66.6%-0.9%12469.4%78.3%-8.9%366.7%68.7%-2.0%
Ballou Jean-Yves TablaMTL14173.0%65.5%7.6%12978.3%86.8%-8.5%1586.7%77.4%9.3%
Blerim DzemailiMTL36958.3%68.9%-10.7%51577.1%82.1%-5.0%5162.7%81.2%-18.5%
Calum MallaceMTL1384.6%76.6%8.0%9987.9%85.4%2.5%1989.5%83.7%5.8%
Chris DuvallMTL23475.2%72.2%3.0%56585.3%83.9%1.4%23572.8%72.0%0.7%
Daniel LovitzMTL24168.5%68.4%0.1%49082.2%81.6%0.7%20064.0%64.7%-0.7%
David ChoiniereMTL450.0%59.4%-9.4%1090.0%85.1%4.9%2100.0%70.5%29.5%
Deian BoldorMTL666.7%63.2%3.4%16785.0%86.8%-1.8%10379.6%78.5%1.2%
Dominic OduroMTL14369.2%66.8%2.4%18979.9%82.4%-2.5%3366.7%75.1%-8.4%
Evan BushMTL00.0%0.0%0.0%944.4%61.4%-17.0%103870.3%71.8%-1.5%
Hassoun CamaraMTL13661.0%68.8%-7.8%29782.8%82.3%0.5%22176.0%78.4%-2.3%
Hernan BernardelloMTL9277.2%78.9%-1.7%57284.6%86.6%-2.0%15375.2%78.9%-3.8%
Ignacio PiattiMTL33369.7%68.2%1.4%40778.9%78.5%0.4%6071.7%69.0%2.6%
Kyle FisherMTL1643.8%39.9%3.9%23683.5%84.6%-1.1%38784.2%82.1%2.1%
Laurent CimanMTL3669.4%70.0%-0.6%62880.3%81.4%-1.1%77981.0%80.7%0.3%
Louis Beland-GoyetteMTL2070.0%80.4%-10.4%8275.6%85.9%-10.3%2171.4%86.5%-15.1%
Marco DonadelMTL8766.7%78.5%-11.8%69584.3%82.8%1.5%21279.7%79.9%-0.2%
Matteo MancosuMTL12560.8%65.4%-4.6%17469.5%77.7%-8.2%633.3%55.4%-22.1%
Maxime CrepeauMTL00.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%0.0%8068.8%70.7%-1.9%
Michael SalazarMTL9671.9%59.2%12.7%11177.5%78.3%-0.8%1560.0%64.0%-4.0%
Nicholas DePuyMTL475.0%81.3%-6.3%2100.0%89.0%11.0%00.0%0.0%0.0%
Nick DePuyMTL2100.0%69.2%30.8%666.7%80.5%-13.8%1100.0%92.2%7.8%
Patrice BernierMTL21866.5%72.8%-6.3%66384.2%83.2%1.0%12775.6%79.2%-3.7%
Samuel PietteMTL3080.0%82.8%-2.8%40389.1%87.0%2.1%12187.6%83.8%3.8%
Shamit ShomeMTL10.0%75.8%-75.8%250.0%65.6%-15.6%250.0%73.5%-23.5%
Shaun FrancisMTL3675.0%81.8%-6.8%9779.4%82.9%-3.5%5969.5%75.0%-5.5%
Victor CabreraMTL1376.9%81.2%-4.2%34983.7%85.2%-1.6%40080.0%80.9%-0.9%
Wandrille LefevreMTL00.0%0.0%0.0%2080.0%74.9%5.1%2378.3%74.5%3.7%
Andrew FarrellNE28374.2%75.3%-1.0%84380.5%80.5%0.0%33967.8%68.3%-0.5%
Antonio Mlinar DalameaNE00.0%0.0%0.0%1681.3%71.3%10.0%1877.8%77.0%0.8%
Antonio Mlinar DelameaNE1861.1%46.1%15.0%40985.3%84.6%0.7%46487.1%83.2%3.9%
Benjamin AngouaNE2785.2%80.8%4.4%48285.1%83.6%1.5%46182.0%79.3%2.7%
Brad KnightonNE00.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%0.0%17253.5%51.9%1.6%
Brian WrightNE475.0%56.5%18.5%580.0%74.4%5.6%00.0%0.0%0.0%
Chris TierneyNE32767.0%67.0%0.0%58083.8%81.8%2.0%21770.0%64.7%5.4%
Claude DielnaNE1978.9%73.8%5.2%23479.9%79.7%0.2%16875.0%75.9%-0.9%
Cody CropperNE00.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%95.6%4.4%72460.8%59.4%1.4%
Daigo KobayashiNE5570.9%71.6%-0.7%12788.2%85.4%2.8%2592.0%90.1%1.9%
Diego FagundezNE55774.3%75.6%-1.3%59885.1%83.2%2.0%8465.5%75.4%-9.9%
Donald SmithNE850.0%69.8%-19.8%887.5%83.6%3.9%560.0%69.5%-9.5%
Femi Hollinger-JanzenNE3378.8%70.1%8.7%1566.7%74.8%-8.1%10.0%65.1%-65.1%
Gershon KoffieNE7087.1%81.4%5.8%70987.3%85.7%1.6%16779.0%78.2%0.9%
Je-Vaughn WatsonNE8780.5%72.2%8.2%19583.1%82.0%1.0%9384.9%79.0%6.0%
Joshua SmithNE250.0%54.4%-4.4%8674.4%76.4%-2.0%8071.3%73.6%-2.3%
Juan AgudeloNE32577.2%74.4%2.8%36782.3%81.5%0.8%5784.2%79.8%4.4%
Kei KamaraNE36462.9%61.9%1.0%32678.2%78.5%-0.2%1681.3%65.8%15.4%
Kelyn RoweNE30261.9%65.3%-3.4%52174.5%76.9%-2.4%16567.9%63.6%4.3%
Krisztian NemethNE4271.4%69.2%2.2%2661.5%78.7%-17.2%00.0%0.0%0.0%
Lee NguyenNE62368.4%65.1%3.3%62080.5%80.0%0.5%5971.2%74.1%-2.9%
London WoodberryNE8100.0%82.2%17.8%3488.2%80.6%7.6%2564.0%72.2%-8.2%
Scott CaldwellNE21380.8%81.6%-0.9%75089.9%87.2%2.7%17680.1%81.4%-1.3%
Teal BunburyNE22071.8%71.7%0.1%18280.2%86.1%-5.8%1566.7%80.4%-13.7%
Xavier KouassiNE4580.0%80.8%-0.8%37687.2%86.7%0.5%10286.3%84.4%1.8%
Aaron LongNYRB1973.7%67.8%5.9%33674.7%74.4%0.3%38874.7%75.9%-1.2%
Alex MuylNYRB21976.3%69.2%7.0%21474.8%77.5%-2.7%6374.6%76.2%-1.6%
Aurelien CollinNYRB1060.0%48.7%11.3%11070.0%76.0%-6.0%13070.8%72.4%-1.6%
Bradley Wright-PhillipsNYRB20656.3%65.7%-9.3%21268.9%76.6%-7.7%966.7%74.4%-7.8%
Connor LadeNYRB14062.9%68.4%-5.5%22375.3%77.8%-2.4%11467.5%71.4%-3.9%
Damien PerrinelleNYRB2962.1%69.4%-7.3%38178.0%80.5%-2.6%35277.6%78.1%-0.6%
Daniel RoyerNYRB24364.2%67.1%-2.9%27274.3%76.7%-2.5%5468.5%70.6%-2.1%
Derrick EtienneNYRB7162.0%61.9%0.0%7783.1%80.8%2.4%966.7%72.8%-6.1%
Dilly DukaNYRB1258.3%62.6%-4.2%580.0%52.8%27.2%366.7%80.1%-13.4%
FelipeNYRB27066.7%74.4%-7.7%76283.2%81.6%1.6%24178.0%77.9%0.1%
Fidel EscobarNYRB560.0%39.2%20.8%5383.0%80.4%2.6%5373.6%70.6%2.9%
Fredrik GulbrandsenNYRB4658.7%65.2%-6.5%3354.5%75.8%-21.3%1100.0%71.7%28.3%
Gonzalo VeronNYRB6068.3%58.9%9.4%3773.0%75.9%-2.9%1258.3%64.2%-5.9%
Justin BilyeuNYRB1163.6%65.0%-1.4%4969.4%79.8%-10.4%1369.2%67.3%1.9%
Kemar LawrenceNYRB20263.4%67.8%-4.5%38772.4%76.6%-4.3%19264.1%64.1%-0.1%
Luis RoblesNYRB00.0%0.0%0.0%6100.0%55.1%44.9%56968.9%68.1%0.8%
Michael Amir MurilloNYRB6662.1%70.6%-8.5%13474.6%79.3%-4.6%5457.4%63.0%-5.6%
Michael MurilloNYRB2479.2%72.7%6.5%14383.9%85.0%-1.1%8177.8%79.9%-2.1%
Mike GrellaNYRB9076.7%72.7%4.0%9074.4%80.6%-6.2%1369.2%88.3%-19.0%
Muhamed KeitaNYRB3554.3%70.0%-15.8%3865.8%75.8%-10.0%450.0%74.3%-24.3%
Sacha KljestanNYRB61667.0%66.3%0.7%67479.5%78.4%1.1%12483.9%80.9%2.9%
Sal ZizzoNYRB16881.0%74.1%6.9%33775.4%77.7%-2.3%14665.8%71.5%-5.7%
Sean DavisNYRB13879.7%78.3%1.4%39282.4%82.3%0.1%9088.9%84.5%4.4%
Tyler AdamsNYRB14275.4%73.1%2.2%42181.2%81.9%-0.7%10380.6%83.6%-3.0%
Vincent BezecourtNYRB785.7%83.3%2.5%2871.4%69.9%1.6%1266.7%68.4%-1.7%
Alexander CallensNYC2483.3%75.8%7.5%80188.5%86.5%2.0%114083.8%81.7%2.1%
Alexander RingNYC13763.5%77.0%-13.5%119683.4%84.1%-0.8%47384.8%84.4%0.4%
Andraz StrunaNYC5172.5%74.0%-1.5%10786.0%84.9%1.1%5766.7%66.4%0.3%
Andrea PirloNYC15758.0%75.2%-17.2%51984.8%83.8%1.0%19690.3%85.0%5.3%
Ben SweatNYC27779.1%75.3%3.8%70581.7%83.1%-1.4%35072.3%74.1%-1.8%
David VillaNYC46361.6%61.8%-0.3%42476.4%79.6%-3.2%1764.7%79.8%-15.1%
Eirik JohansenNYC00.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%0.0%7672.4%78.6%-6.2%
Ethan WhiteNYC12074.2%72.5%1.7%43978.1%82.0%-3.8%28068.6%75.5%-6.9%
Frederic BrillantNYC1457.1%52.7%4.4%30282.5%82.2%0.3%49682.3%81.2%1.1%
Jack HarrisonNYC43662.8%62.1%0.7%43679.4%79.0%0.3%11070.9%68.7%2.2%
James SandsNYC00.0%0.0%0.0%887.5%78.1%9.4%00.0%0.0%0.0%
John StertzerNYC683.3%54.4%29.0%650.0%63.5%-13.5%00.0%0.0%0.0%
Jonathan LewisNYC4663.0%62.7%0.3%3372.7%83.0%-10.2%887.5%82.2%5.3%
Khiry SheltonNYC7673.7%67.6%6.1%8681.4%79.4%2.0%2085.0%81.0%4.0%
Kwame AwuahNYC7100.0%80.8%19.2%1080.0%84.9%-4.9%10.0%92.0%-92.0%
Maxime ChanotNYC1163.6%51.5%12.1%33680.7%82.8%-2.1%71689.7%86.4%3.2%
Maximiliano MoralezNYC52667.3%71.9%-4.6%107183.8%84.1%-0.4%18384.2%83.8%0.4%
Miguel CamargoNYC2965.5%56.4%9.1%5068.0%81.6%-13.6%683.3%71.2%12.2%
Mikey LopezNYC3083.3%68.0%15.4%19090.5%84.5%6.1%8390.4%84.7%5.7%
RJ AllenNYC15669.2%66.3%2.9%34181.2%80.7%0.6%17282.0%78.8%3.2%
Rodney WallaceNYC36573.7%66.5%7.2%37477.8%78.4%-0.6%8670.9%70.0%0.9%
Ronald MatarritaNYC12466.9%72.3%-5.4%27686.6%82.8%3.8%12976.0%74.9%1.1%
Sean JohnsonNYC00.0%0.0%0.0%10.0%23.7%-23.7%121672.7%74.4%-1.7%
Sean OkoliNYC3375.8%65.8%10.0%5976.3%86.6%-10.3%966.7%72.1%-5.4%
Thomas McNamaraNYC14674.7%72.7%2.0%44287.6%84.9%2.7%9681.3%81.5%-0.2%
Yangel HerreraNYC11769.2%84.0%-14.8%41184.9%84.3%0.6%7978.5%81.8%-3.3%
Antonio NocerinoORL14976.5%78.9%-2.4%73188.1%85.2%2.9%23777.6%80.1%-2.5%
Carlos RivasORL36255.8%57.8%-2.0%18569.7%77.1%-7.4%1478.6%73.1%5.5%
Cristian HiguitaORL17781.4%83.2%-1.8%58189.3%88.9%0.4%16487.2%84.0%3.2%
Cyle LarinORL19269.8%69.6%0.2%15882.3%85.2%-2.9%3100.0%89.5%10.5%
Dillon PowersORL3577.1%77.6%-0.5%13979.1%83.4%-4.3%1573.3%84.1%-10.7%
Dominic DwyerORL6556.9%61.2%-4.2%6761.2%71.5%-10.3%540.0%61.2%-21.2%
Donny ToiaORL26375.7%76.2%-0.6%72278.4%78.6%-0.2%33562.1%64.5%-2.4%
Earl Edwards Jr.ORL00.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%0.0%1984.2%73.9%10.3%
Giles BarnesORL26166.3%63.0%3.3%31684.5%83.6%0.9%3764.9%71.2%-6.3%
Hadji BarryORL333.3%15.4%18.0%4100.0%91.0%9.0%250.0%85.3%-35.3%
Joe BendikORL00.0%0.0%0.0%757.1%49.8%7.3%105961.2%62.1%-1.0%
Jonathan SpectorORL450.0%34.1%15.9%33278.9%80.7%-1.8%52984.7%82.1%2.6%
Jose AjaORL966.7%64.6%2.1%23379.8%78.6%1.2%30078.0%78.5%-0.5%
KakaORL37866.7%66.7%0.0%37083.5%85.3%-1.8%4376.7%80.0%-3.2%
Leo PereiraORL1060.0%69.3%-9.3%21880.7%84.9%-4.2%25477.6%76.9%0.7%
Luis GilORL9174.7%76.6%-1.9%14485.4%87.6%-2.2%3666.7%70.9%-4.3%
Matias Perez GarciaORL16965.1%72.5%-7.4%20077.0%81.4%-4.4%4571.1%67.9%3.2%
Pierre Da SilvaORL1100.0%95.3%4.7%00.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%0.0%
Rafael RamosORL2572.0%57.3%14.7%2085.0%80.5%4.5%1080.0%85.5%-5.5%
Richie LaryeaORL4481.8%68.5%13.3%5991.5%86.7%4.8%1478.6%88.5%-10.0%
Scott SutterORL41563.4%66.7%-3.4%73884.4%81.0%3.4%31473.9%71.6%2.2%
Seb HinesORL3100.0%65.6%34.4%11084.5%84.2%0.3%9485.1%83.6%1.5%
Servando CarrascoORL4082.5%83.5%-1.0%27188.2%85.1%3.1%9784.5%82.3%2.2%
Tommy ReddingORL977.8%79.6%-1.8%23980.3%80.5%-0.2%24784.6%82.9%1.7%
Tony RochaORL366.7%69.2%-2.5%666.7%79.4%-12.7%10.0%62.0%-62.0%
Victor Pagliari GiroORL6573.8%75.4%-1.6%14484.0%86.5%-2.5%6773.1%71.6%1.5%
Will JohnsonORL22567.6%78.9%-11.4%61184.6%86.3%-1.7%19479.9%80.2%-0.3%
Yoshimar YotunORL20466.7%77.4%-10.8%40580.2%79.2%1.1%6583.1%81.5%1.6%
Adam NajemPHI2171.4%73.1%-1.6%5481.5%83.0%-1.5%366.7%73.3%-6.6%
Alejandro BedoyaPHI26175.9%77.5%-1.6%85287.2%85.1%2.1%15080.0%81.2%-1.2%
Andre BlakePHI00.0%0.0%0.0%10.0%65.6%-65.6%77560.3%57.5%2.7%
Brian CarrollPHI00.0%0.0%0.0%2395.7%88.9%6.7%5100.0%94.6%5.4%
C.J. SapongPHI25260.3%62.7%-2.4%33467.7%71.2%-3.5%2462.5%68.4%-5.9%
Charlie DaviesPHI00.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%88.3%11.7%00.0%0.0%0.0%
Chris PontiusPHI38070.8%67.1%3.7%43372.7%73.0%-0.2%6563.1%67.7%-4.7%
Derrick JonesPHI4365.1%78.9%-13.8%24577.6%84.1%-6.6%3574.3%78.7%-4.4%
Fabian HerbersPHI7866.7%64.5%2.1%8075.0%80.2%-5.2%1291.7%74.6%17.0%
FabinhoPHI22068.2%72.2%-4.0%52677.0%78.1%-1.1%21056.2%62.4%-6.3%
Fabrice-Jean PicaultPHI18955.6%61.4%-5.8%19170.2%80.3%-10.2%4261.9%67.0%-5.1%
Giliano WijnaldumPHI13363.9%73.3%-9.4%26674.8%75.7%-0.9%10458.7%62.6%-4.0%
Haris MedunjaninPHI39358.5%77.6%-19.0%138583.0%82.9%0.0%37182.7%83.4%-0.7%
IlsinhoPHI28875.3%73.1%2.2%36583.6%84.0%-0.5%5170.6%74.6%-4.0%
Jack ElliottPHI1450.0%50.3%-0.3%45374.4%78.2%-3.8%68279.2%78.1%1.1%
Jay SimpsonPHI4682.6%73.2%9.4%6889.7%87.1%2.7%2100.0%90.1%9.9%
John McCarthyPHI00.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%0.0%21452.3%50.8%1.5%
Joshua YaroPHI1100.0%90.7%9.3%7987.3%88.6%-1.3%11490.4%84.9%5.5%
Keegan RosenberryPHI12269.7%70.5%-0.8%32677.9%80.6%-2.6%14855.4%59.5%-4.1%
Ken TribbettPHI10.0%24.1%-24.1%475.0%78.6%-3.6%00.0%0.0%0.0%
Marcus EppsPHI13966.9%67.5%-0.6%10373.8%83.2%-9.5%1957.9%68.1%-10.2%
Oguchi OnyewuPHI1369.2%53.8%15.4%40381.6%80.4%1.3%36177.8%78.9%-1.1%
Raymon GaddisPHI16875.6%74.6%1.0%64984.4%83.0%1.4%29271.9%71.5%0.4%
Richie MarquezPHI633.3%39.3%-6.0%14477.1%80.7%-3.6%24382.7%83.6%-0.9%
Roland AlbergPHI11866.9%66.3%0.6%13488.1%86.1%2.0%1973.7%71.1%2.6%
Warren CreavallePHI2576.0%83.7%-7.7%18480.4%85.3%-4.8%4468.2%70.1%-1.9%
Alvas PowellPOR25163.3%68.1%-4.7%45779.2%78.8%0.5%24259.1%62.3%-3.2%
Amobi OkugoPOR1361.5%67.7%-6.2%11090.0%83.6%6.4%5182.4%76.9%5.5%
Ben ZemanskiPOR3969.2%77.4%-8.1%18785.0%86.4%-1.4%3876.3%81.0%-4.7%
Chance MyersPOR887.5%82.2%5.3%580.0%64.8%15.2%666.7%68.0%-1.3%
Dairon AsprillaPOR25170.1%69.3%0.8%20380.3%78.4%1.9%3982.1%81.1%0.9%
Darlington NagbePOR40590.6%77.0%13.6%82394.2%87.2%6.9%11882.2%85.2%-3.0%
Darren MattocksPOR15672.4%69.2%3.2%9072.2%72.9%-0.7%966.7%64.7%1.9%
David GuzmanPOR23060.9%76.8%-15.9%94384.1%85.1%-1.0%27582.9%82.7%0.2%
Diego CharaPOR17184.8%82.9%1.9%97990.0%86.0%4.0%21584.7%85.5%-0.9%
Diego ValeriPOR63566.0%66.1%-0.1%73684.1%83.8%0.3%9878.6%76.2%2.4%
Fanendo AdiPOR26469.7%69.7%0.0%19468.0%73.2%-5.2%540.0%54.6%-14.6%
Harold HansonPOR00.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%30.6%69.4%00.0%0.0%0.0%
Jack BarmbyPOR2766.7%59.9%6.7%4983.7%85.4%-1.7%728.6%55.6%-27.0%
Jake GleesonPOR00.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%0.0%50166.5%64.1%2.4%
Jeff AttinellaPOR1100.0%66.1%33.9%00.0%0.0%0.0%38966.8%62.0%4.8%
Jeremy EbobissePOR5050.0%57.9%-7.9%2975.9%79.3%-3.4%1100.0%38.9%61.1%
Larrys MabialaPOR3100.0%92.7%7.3%28581.8%82.9%-1.1%26785.0%82.6%2.4%
Lawrence OlumPOR2871.4%73.0%-1.6%46588.4%86.2%2.2%53587.1%83.0%4.1%
Liam RidgewellPOR666.7%66.1%0.6%32582.2%79.6%2.5%33882.0%78.6%3.3%
Marco FarfanPOR5972.9%68.3%4.6%7783.1%76.5%6.6%5563.6%64.4%-0.8%
Roy MillerPOR5477.8%73.6%4.1%56685.7%83.4%2.3%52881.3%78.3%3.0%
Sebastian BlancoPOR61261.1%64.9%-3.8%75481.4%80.1%1.3%11373.5%70.3%3.1%
Victor ArboledaPOR1369.2%52.0%17.2%540.0%79.1%-39.1%366.7%51.4%15.3%
Vytautas AndriuskeviciusPOR33872.8%66.5%6.2%47485.4%81.9%3.6%23763.3%66.0%-2.7%
Zarek ValentinPOR21377.0%74.1%2.9%58084.8%81.2%3.7%22970.7%68.0%2.7%
Aaron MaundRSL771.4%54.0%17.5%14973.2%76.0%-2.9%17274.4%77.7%-3.3%
Albert RusnakRSL62064.5%68.0%-3.5%70686.3%84.7%1.6%6975.4%73.3%2.1%
Brooks LennonRSL35366.3%63.1%3.2%31381.2%79.6%1.5%6484.4%77.3%7.1%
Chad BarrettRSL2568.0%65.0%3.0%1250.0%82.9%-32.9%10.0%28.8%-28.8%
Chris SchulerRSL650.0%63.0%-13.0%15164.9%72.0%-7.1%17673.9%74.4%-0.5%
Chris WingertRSL19472.7%72.0%0.7%53971.6%73.7%-2.1%29774.4%72.0%2.4%
Danilo AcostaRSL18872.9%73.5%-0.6%46879.7%82.5%-2.8%15967.3%70.7%-3.4%
David HorstRSL1353.8%46.6%7.3%18081.7%77.0%4.6%18983.6%81.0%2.6%
Demar PhillipsRSL14163.1%65.6%-2.5%29074.5%78.4%-3.9%14060.0%64.3%-4.3%
Jefferson SavarinoRSL31772.9%70.7%2.1%37883.3%84.4%-1.1%4987.8%76.8%11.0%
Joao PlataRSL63468.0%67.8%0.2%51384.4%81.8%2.6%4783.0%79.1%3.9%
Jordan AllenRSL1080.0%76.0%4.0%1275.0%76.0%-1.0%10.0%70.9%-70.9%
Jose HernandezRSL3881.6%72.6%9.0%4182.9%82.2%0.8%650.0%69.6%-19.6%
Justen GladRSL1266.7%66.9%-0.3%32686.5%84.7%1.8%42583.1%82.0%1.1%
Justin SchmidtRSL3964.1%63.3%0.8%14669.9%72.5%-2.6%11072.7%75.0%-2.3%
Kyle BeckermanRSL18479.3%80.8%-1.4%99183.6%81.5%2.1%25080.0%79.0%1.0%
Luis SilvaRSL27970.6%68.8%1.8%24278.1%78.9%-0.8%1947.4%60.6%-13.2%
Luke MulhollandRSL21673.1%75.8%-2.7%68876.6%79.3%-2.7%17067.1%72.7%-5.6%
Marcelo SilvaRSL00.0%0.0%0.0%16584.2%87.3%-3.1%15685.3%82.9%2.3%
Matt Van OekelRSL00.0%0.0%0.0%10.0%70.0%-70.0%15666.0%66.3%-0.3%
Matt VanOekelRSL00.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%0.0%2810.7%39.8%-29.1%
Nick RimandoRSL00.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%0.0%87967.0%69.2%-2.2%
Omar HolnessRSL4367.4%78.5%-11.0%5475.9%83.9%-8.0%1770.6%77.2%-6.6%
Reagan DunkRSL2669.2%63.6%5.6%4667.4%74.4%-7.0%1560.0%65.4%-5.4%
Ricardo VelazcoRSL6163.9%56.4%7.5%3193.5%84.5%9.1%3100.0%67.9%32.1%
Sebastian SaucedoRSL14271.1%62.8%8.4%9481.9%81.1%0.9%1662.5%67.4%-4.9%
SunnyRSL10986.2%86.1%0.1%57986.5%88.1%-1.6%17283.7%83.4%0.3%
Tony BeltranRSL36076.4%72.8%3.6%56882.6%79.4%3.2%21072.9%68.5%4.3%
Yura MovsisyanRSL14552.4%59.7%-7.3%11668.1%76.5%-8.4%450.0%58.4%-8.4%
Andres ImperialeSJ862.5%76.1%-13.6%25482.7%85.7%-3.1%31380.2%79.1%1.1%
Andrew TarbellSJ00.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%88.3%11.7%31059.0%62.2%-3.1%
Anibal GodoySJ16080.6%83.0%-2.4%103491.2%86.8%4.4%26390.9%86.1%4.8%
Chris WondolowskiSJ29772.1%67.9%4.2%48480.8%78.7%2.0%7078.6%78.6%0.0%
Cordell CatoSJ23974.9%72.7%2.2%29880.2%84.1%-3.9%11267.0%73.2%-6.2%
Danny HoesenSJ29066.2%65.7%0.5%26872.4%76.3%-3.9%3458.8%71.9%-13.0%
Darwin CerenSJ10681.1%85.4%-4.2%73588.2%88.1%0.1%19182.7%81.7%1.1%
David BinghamSJ00.0%0.0%0.0%1127.3%40.8%-13.5%95456.7%61.4%-4.7%
Fatai AlasheSJ4881.3%82.1%-0.9%34583.2%84.1%-0.9%15084.0%79.1%4.9%
Florian JungwirthSJ9276.1%76.7%-0.6%77882.3%83.7%-1.5%55881.4%81.8%-0.4%
Francois AffolterSJ1100.0%94.7%5.3%10483.7%83.8%-0.2%12587.2%84.5%2.7%
Jackson YueillSJ10873.1%77.5%-4.4%33390.4%87.2%3.2%8184.0%84.4%-0.5%
Jahmir HykaSJ47570.1%73.4%-3.3%35891.1%89.8%1.3%5771.9%76.4%-4.5%
Kofi SarkodieSJ14678.8%73.2%5.6%30782.1%81.2%0.9%12669.0%71.9%-2.9%
Marco UrenaSJ28268.8%71.3%-2.5%16278.4%82.9%-4.5%580.0%74.4%5.6%
Nick LimaSJ29268.5%69.9%-1.4%49780.5%82.9%-2.4%22569.3%70.5%-1.2%
Quincy AmarikwaSJ3164.5%58.6%5.9%666.7%67.2%-0.5%10.0%11.1%-11.1%
Shaun FrancisSJ12273.8%72.2%1.6%22079.1%82.0%-2.9%10160.4%62.8%-2.4%
Shea SalinasSJ26160.5%61.1%-0.6%33375.1%80.4%-5.4%12568.0%72.0%-4.0%
Simon DawkinsSJ11678.4%78.4%0.0%15284.2%87.4%-3.2%2387.0%88.8%-1.9%
Tommy ThompsonSJ24676.0%70.5%5.5%29181.8%85.0%-3.2%6377.8%81.4%-3.7%
Valeri KazaishviliSJ1283.3%67.5%15.8%10100.0%85.3%14.7%00.0%0.0%0.0%
Valeri QazaishviliSJ12183.5%74.5%9.0%12285.2%86.8%-1.6%1968.4%74.5%-6.1%
Victor BernardezSJ850.0%53.4%-3.4%49583.4%85.7%-2.2%43177.7%78.8%-1.1%
Aaron KovarSEA5453.7%53.7%0.0%3585.7%86.8%-1.1%1163.6%55.6%8.0%
Alvaro FernandezSEA7167.6%68.8%-1.2%12477.4%81.7%-4.3%1560.0%71.3%-11.3%
Brad EvansSEA6668.2%65.4%2.7%13977.0%79.8%-2.8%3966.7%66.2%0.5%
Chad MarshallSEA977.8%49.6%28.2%39690.9%85.1%5.9%57790.3%84.8%5.5%
Clint DempseySEA36073.9%76.5%-2.6%62788.5%85.2%3.3%5174.5%80.6%-6.1%
Cristian RoldanSEA38776.2%74.6%1.6%123484.9%81.5%3.4%32979.6%77.7%2.0%
Gustav SvenssonSEA11671.6%70.1%1.4%83986.9%83.8%3.0%54686.8%84.2%2.6%
Harry ShippSEA14676.7%71.3%5.4%33785.8%83.7%2.0%6080.0%78.6%1.4%
Henry WingoSEA6172.1%60.1%12.1%2085.0%77.1%7.9%1283.3%81.5%1.8%
Joevin JonesSEA62574.1%71.7%2.3%75087.1%87.5%-0.5%29378.5%78.0%0.5%
Jordan MorrisSEA26172.4%69.6%2.9%23681.4%79.8%1.6%2272.7%73.9%-1.2%
Jordy DelemSEA8971.9%71.4%0.5%23485.9%84.1%1.8%9071.1%74.3%-3.2%
Kelvin LeerdamSEA26765.9%68.9%-3.0%34582.0%81.4%0.6%12266.4%70.0%-3.7%
Lamar NeagleSEA2568.0%59.8%8.2%1855.6%76.5%-20.9%425.0%60.2%-35.2%
Nicolas LodeiroSEA94369.7%64.7%5.0%128679.5%78.8%0.7%14175.2%73.0%2.1%
Nouhou ToloSEA16267.3%69.5%-2.2%35485.6%83.8%1.8%15571.0%74.1%-3.1%
Oniel FisherSEA8869.3%71.7%-2.4%19583.6%83.2%0.4%6563.1%68.4%-5.3%
Osvaldo AlonsoSEA22387.0%82.6%4.4%108892.1%86.9%5.2%37589.9%85.0%4.9%
Roman TorresSEA2556.0%45.2%10.8%39080.3%81.0%-0.7%41775.8%75.3%0.5%
Seyi AdekoyaSEA1070.0%76.2%-6.2%8100.0%92.8%7.2%00.0%0.0%0.0%
Stefan FreiSEA00.0%0.0%0.0%616.7%26.7%-10.0%105069.5%68.1%1.5%
Tony AlfaroSEA771.4%66.1%5.4%24084.2%83.3%0.8%24082.1%80.8%1.3%
Tyler MillerSEA00.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%0.0%2281.8%72.5%9.3%
Victor RodriguezSEA15368.6%65.1%3.5%12684.9%82.8%2.1%1283.3%83.3%0.0%
Will BruinSEA17866.9%66.9%0.0%21670.8%74.5%-3.6%757.1%60.5%-3.3%
Alexander BonoTOR00.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%58.1%-8.1%81059.3%59.1%0.2%
Armando CooperTOR14981.9%78.5%3.4%28985.8%85.1%0.7%3577.1%80.5%-3.4%
Ashtone MorganTOR3571.4%68.7%2.7%4090.0%82.9%7.1%2556.0%63.0%-7.0%
Ben SpencerTOR2268.2%66.3%1.9%3080.0%80.6%-0.6%20.0%84.6%-84.6%
Benoit CheyrouTOR2075.0%76.0%-1.0%27480.3%80.6%-0.3%5188.2%80.1%8.1%
Chris MavingaTOR5569.1%79.9%-10.8%68585.3%85.3%0.0%37680.1%79.5%0.6%
Clint IrwinTOR00.0%0.0%0.0%10.0%38.5%-38.5%12660.3%57.8%2.5%
Drew MoorTOR1450.0%62.1%-12.1%49987.2%87.4%-0.2%58886.7%85.6%1.2%
Eriq ZavaletaTOR3568.6%70.7%-2.1%66282.5%82.4%0.1%47779.0%78.9%0.2%
Jason HernandezTOR10.0%70.4%-70.4%9585.3%82.2%3.1%7071.4%75.0%-3.6%
Jay ChapmanTOR5082.0%77.3%4.7%9680.2%82.7%-2.5%1681.3%81.5%-0.3%
Jonathan OsorioTOR15479.2%72.7%6.5%33892.9%89.6%3.3%6081.7%83.3%-1.6%
Jordan HamiltonTOR1353.8%60.1%-6.2%1478.6%92.1%-13.5%580.0%84.4%-4.4%
Jozy AltidoreTOR38367.4%69.8%-2.5%32673.9%77.8%-3.9%1369.2%73.5%-4.3%
Justin MorrowTOR37376.4%74.9%1.5%53486.9%86.5%0.4%23380.7%79.1%1.6%
Marco DelgadoTOR33778.6%84.4%-5.8%73985.8%87.1%-1.3%12283.6%84.5%-0.9%
Michael BradleyTOR20173.1%81.0%-7.9%143688.6%85.4%3.1%44689.2%85.8%3.4%
Nick HagglundTOR2969.0%73.3%-4.3%24377.8%81.1%-3.4%27980.3%79.9%0.4%
Nicolas HaslerTOR14075.7%69.4%6.3%15282.9%82.7%0.2%4957.1%68.9%-11.8%
Oyvind AlsethTOR3878.9%74.7%4.2%5076.0%79.6%-3.6%1957.9%78.0%-20.1%
Raheem EdwardsTOR16070.6%66.5%4.1%18976.2%81.0%-4.8%5966.1%73.6%-7.5%
Sebastian GiovincoTOR39160.6%62.8%-2.2%28678.3%79.6%-1.3%1566.7%62.5%4.2%
Steven BeitashourTOR24372.8%69.0%3.8%33683.3%82.1%1.2%12274.6%75.7%-1.1%
Tosaint RickettsTOR7667.1%65.1%2.0%7667.1%72.8%-5.7%450.0%66.4%-16.4%
Tsubasa EndohTOR4671.7%70.8%0.9%7988.6%87.6%1.0%1485.7%73.6%12.1%
Victor VazquezTOR54172.6%81.9%-9.3%97185.7%84.9%0.8%11183.8%83.3%0.5%
Aaron MaundVAN00.0%0.0%0.0%1861.1%72.1%-11.0%2781.5%85.4%-3.9%
Alphonso DaviesVAN14963.8%60.8%2.9%12575.2%79.5%-4.3%3762.2%73.4%-11.3%
Aly GhazalVAN2281.8%86.1%-4.2%14881.8%84.8%-3.0%4987.8%83.4%4.3%
Andrew JacobsonVAN7057.1%64.3%-7.1%34175.4%73.8%1.6%23171.9%76.7%-4.8%
Ben McKendryVAN475.0%79.3%-4.3%1675.0%74.3%0.7%540.0%66.8%-26.8%
Bernie Ibini-IseiVAN5865.5%62.2%3.3%9588.4%81.5%6.9%2673.1%70.0%3.0%
Brek SheaVAN17753.1%59.9%-6.8%18269.2%71.4%-2.2%5360.4%69.3%-8.9%
Christian BolanosVAN28349.5%57.5%-8.0%41276.2%79.5%-3.3%6674.2%76.3%-2.1%
Christian DeanVAN1100.0%11.3%88.7%4967.3%70.6%-3.2%4052.5%67.0%-14.5%
Cristian TecheraVAN37539.5%55.2%-15.8%33977.3%82.5%-5.2%6872.1%68.1%4.0%
David OustedVAN00.0%0.0%0.0%333.3%36.7%-3.4%82865.0%66.8%-1.8%
Erik HurtadoVAN4673.9%71.0%2.9%5671.4%79.3%-7.9%560.0%68.6%-8.6%
Fredy MonteroVAN30667.0%64.2%2.8%31074.8%76.0%-1.2%1752.9%48.5%4.4%
Jakob NerwinskiVAN20759.4%65.8%-6.3%40376.9%77.6%-0.7%19760.4%62.1%-1.6%
Jordan HarveyVAN23175.8%72.0%3.8%54678.0%75.1%2.9%27368.5%68.1%0.4%
Kekuta MannehVAN1752.9%60.3%-7.4%1668.8%78.2%-9.4%475.0%68.2%6.8%
Kendall WastonVAN1625.0%42.2%-17.2%32973.6%75.6%-2.1%49772.0%75.1%-3.1%
Kyle GreigVAN10.0%38.7%-38.7%00.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%0.0%
Marcel de JongVAN3754.1%59.9%-5.9%16773.7%73.2%0.4%11157.7%61.9%-4.3%
Matias LabaVAN6277.4%79.8%-2.4%50279.9%81.9%-2.1%16977.5%79.1%-1.6%
Mauro RosalesVAN1963.2%44.9%18.2%1070.0%83.0%-13.0%250.0%76.2%-26.2%
Nicolas MezquidaVAN12263.1%65.9%-2.8%11769.2%81.3%-12.0%1942.1%68.2%-26.1%
NosaVAN4100.0%81.1%18.9%2892.9%90.0%2.8%887.5%85.7%1.8%
Paolo TornaghiVAN00.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%0.0%2231.8%17.8%14.1%
Russell TeibertVAN3860.5%74.9%-14.4%17286.6%84.5%2.2%6776.1%75.3%0.8%
Sheanon WilliamsVAN14353.8%65.4%-11.6%35979.9%77.0%2.9%14872.3%67.0%5.3%
Spencer RicheyVAN00.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%0.0%3050.0%60.5%-10.5%
Stefan MarinovicVAN00.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%93.9%6.1%14961.1%58.5%2.6%
Tim ParkerVAN1675.0%68.6%6.4%36674.6%76.3%-1.8%83181.8%80.7%1.1%
Tony TchaniVAN15375.8%77.1%-1.3%63080.3%82.4%-2.1%14479.2%81.6%-2.4%
Yordy ReynaVAN13165.6%65.7%-0.1%17778.0%82.3%-4.4%1266.7%84.4%-17.7%