2017 Player Expected Passing

Last Updated: 7/12/2017

Here's Jared's post that explains this metric.

Passes: Attempted passes, Attacking Third: Passes taking place int the attacking third of the field, Middle Third: Passes taking place int the middle third of the field, Def3rd: Passes taking place int the defensive third of the field, %: Percentage of attempted passes completed, Exp%: Expected completion rate, %Diff: The difference between the actual and expected pass completion rates.

Attacking ThirdMiddle ThirdDefensive Third
FirstLastTeamPasses%Exp%%DiffPasses%Exp%%DiffPasses%Exp%%Diff
Alec KannATL00.0%0.0%0.0%20.0%11.2%-11.2%71772.1%73.4%-1.3%
Andrew CarletonATL1100.0%92.7%7.3%1100.0%90.5%9.5%10.0%57.6%-57.6%
Anton WalkesATL6269.4%77.6%-8.3%10085.0%82.9%2.1%4864.6%64.5%0.1%
Brandon VazquezATL2268.2%51.8%16.4%1566.7%74.6%-7.9%250.0%58.7%-8.7%
Carlos CarmonaATL10079.0%81.7%-2.7%58092.6%88.8%3.8%15086.0%85.0%1.0%
Chris McCannATL4872.9%62.2%10.7%6684.8%81.9%2.9%2788.9%81.2%7.7%
Greg GarzaATL35174.1%71.1%3.0%56981.9%82.6%-0.7%20969.9%72.8%-2.9%
Harrison HeathATL00.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%97.2%2.8%1100.0%80.2%19.8%
Hector VillalbaATL22159.7%67.8%-8.1%19570.8%81.9%-11.2%2462.5%70.8%-8.3%
Jacob PetersonATL23100.0%74.2%25.8%1776.5%67.5%9.0%20.0%61.6%-61.6%
Jeff LarentowiczATL2665.4%76.8%-11.4%38983.3%82.3%1.0%21380.3%81.2%-0.9%
Josef MartinezATL6185.2%71.5%13.8%7078.6%78.5%0.0%3100.0%87.1%12.9%
Julian GresselATL13755.5%66.4%-10.9%26571.3%79.2%-7.9%4751.1%73.0%-21.9%
Kenwyne JonesATL2564.0%55.2%8.8%6561.5%67.8%-6.3%00.0%0.0%0.0%
Kevin KratzATL6479.7%59.7%20.0%7581.3%82.3%-0.9%2065.0%79.2%-14.2%
Kyle ReynishATL00.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%0.0%2592.0%82.8%9.2%
Leandro Gonzalez PirezATL2378.3%71.7%6.6%57081.1%82.9%-1.9%52484.0%82.5%1.5%
Mark BloomATL2665.4%78.1%-12.8%4163.4%79.0%-15.6%2580.0%76.6%3.4%
Michael ParkhurstATL1384.6%81.1%3.5%60085.8%85.9%-0.1%48182.1%80.5%1.7%
Miguel AlmironATL36874.5%68.3%6.2%43881.5%83.1%-1.6%5375.5%78.3%-2.9%
Mikey AmbroseATL475.0%53.9%21.1%683.3%72.1%11.2%366.7%86.8%-20.1%
Tyrone MearsATL26175.5%72.4%3.0%40979.2%83.1%-3.8%14162.4%66.8%-4.3%
Yamil AsadATL35769.7%66.3%3.4%39976.9%76.9%0.0%6660.6%65.1%-4.5%
Arturo AlvarezCHI9764.9%62.6%2.3%9479.8%78.4%1.4%2176.2%78.5%-2.3%
Bastian SchweinsteigerCHI19374.1%73.1%0.9%67388.0%82.7%5.3%23287.1%83.8%3.3%
Brandon VincentCHI22670.8%72.4%-1.6%49784.5%82.6%1.9%24259.1%63.2%-4.2%
Brandt BronicoCHI366.7%58.4%8.3%250.0%56.6%-6.6%250.0%89.7%-39.7%
Daniel JohnsonCHI2479.2%70.8%8.4%2588.0%81.6%6.4%10.0%52.6%-52.6%
David AccamCHI17167.8%65.6%2.2%17575.4%79.7%-4.3%2774.1%77.7%-3.6%
David ArshakyanCHI30.0%59.8%-59.8%2100.0%61.8%38.2%00.0%0.0%0.0%
Dax McCartyCHI10675.5%81.6%-6.2%73887.1%84.1%3.1%23686.4%83.2%3.3%
Djordje MihailovicCHI1994.7%62.6%32.2%2483.3%82.9%0.5%450.0%69.2%-19.2%
Drew ConnerCHI4975.5%68.2%7.3%10382.5%79.4%3.1%4868.8%71.9%-3.2%
Joao MeiraCHI1662.5%75.8%-13.3%40889.0%88.5%0.4%53089.1%85.9%3.2%
Johan KappelhofCHI3984.6%75.6%9.1%37089.5%87.8%1.7%47285.0%81.0%4.0%
John GoossensCHI1181.8%88.6%-6.7%2281.8%82.4%-0.6%560.0%68.8%-8.8%
Jonathan CampbellCHI00.0%0.0%0.0%8381.9%81.6%0.4%11986.6%83.2%3.3%
Jorge BavaCHI00.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%0.0%23866.8%66.1%0.7%
JuninhoCHI10875.0%76.8%-1.8%42489.4%87.2%2.2%13588.9%84.8%4.1%
Luis SolignacCHI12673.8%70.5%3.3%27983.9%84.6%-0.7%2576.0%80.6%-4.6%
Matt LampsonCHI00.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%0.0%36063.9%71.1%-7.2%
Matt PolsterCHI13175.6%75.6%0.0%28487.3%86.9%0.4%10381.6%79.0%2.6%
Michael HarringtonCHI8463.1%70.0%-6.9%24877.0%81.8%-4.8%9064.4%67.6%-3.1%
Michael de LeeuwCHI11772.6%70.7%1.9%22479.9%85.4%-5.5%4551.1%72.1%-21.0%
Nemanja NikolicCHI18567.6%70.3%-2.8%20576.6%83.0%-6.4%1384.6%75.2%9.4%
Alan GordonCOL6269.4%66.3%3.1%7673.7%79.3%-5.6%560.0%71.6%-11.6%
Axel SjobergCOL250.0%35.0%15.0%6982.6%77.7%4.9%15686.5%82.3%4.2%
Bismark BoatengCOL1872.2%70.3%1.9%12477.4%80.4%-3.0%2286.4%86.2%0.1%
Bobby BurlingCOL40.0%20.2%-20.2%12479.8%75.7%4.1%14477.1%75.2%1.9%
Caleb CalvertCOL3053.3%60.3%-6.9%5466.7%78.3%-11.6%00.0%0.0%0.0%
Dennis CastilloCOL3473.5%71.5%2.0%5269.2%69.1%0.1%2669.2%67.5%1.7%
Dillon PowersCOL10659.4%67.4%-7.9%27775.8%80.3%-4.4%8275.6%79.9%-4.3%
Dillon SernaCOL8967.4%64.4%3.0%7970.9%75.0%-4.1%2564.0%69.0%-5.0%
Dominique BadjiCOL11270.5%71.1%-0.6%7871.8%71.7%0.1%875.0%70.2%4.8%
Eric MillerCOL12954.3%66.9%-12.6%28177.2%79.1%-1.9%23466.2%71.0%-4.7%
Jared WattsCOL785.7%73.2%12.5%17381.5%81.0%0.5%28784.7%80.8%3.9%
Joshua GattCOL3951.3%64.8%-13.5%3675.0%85.2%-10.2%944.4%63.8%-19.3%
Kevin DoyleCOL17860.7%64.6%-4.0%17676.1%75.6%0.6%1681.3%79.6%1.7%
Kortne FordCOL1100.0%45.5%54.5%11872.9%77.2%-4.3%14979.2%78.7%0.5%
Marc BurchCOL6175.4%74.1%1.3%10080.0%79.4%0.6%2882.1%72.7%9.4%
Marlon HairstonCOL16167.7%68.8%-1.1%24984.7%82.1%2.6%9973.7%78.2%-4.5%
Mekeil WilliamsCOL11965.5%66.1%-0.6%22777.1%80.3%-3.2%10656.6%62.7%-6.1%
Micheal AziraCOL5475.9%76.6%-0.7%57582.4%79.8%2.6%25084.0%80.7%3.3%
Mike da FonteCOL3050.0%60.1%-10.1%11472.8%76.4%-3.6%11082.7%83.7%-0.9%
Mohammed SaeidCOL17464.4%71.2%-6.8%27488.0%86.4%1.5%6891.2%84.7%6.4%
Sam CroninCOL3476.5%82.1%-5.7%10370.9%78.6%-7.7%2055.0%69.9%-14.9%
Sam HamiltonCOL5100.0%74.3%25.7%3190.3%89.7%0.6%1090.0%90.5%-0.5%
Shkelzen GashiCOL7360.3%66.1%-5.8%12778.7%83.5%-4.7%2875.0%76.8%-1.8%
Tim HowardCOL00.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%0.0%46371.5%71.3%0.2%
Zac MacMathCOL00.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%0.0%17356.6%52.8%3.8%
Adam JahnCLB3259.4%43.3%16.1%4062.5%73.3%-10.8%10.0%24.7%-24.7%
Alex CrognaleCLB580.0%54.4%25.6%8383.1%80.8%2.3%15483.1%82.4%0.7%
ArturCLB9278.3%80.3%-2.0%42989.0%89.4%-0.4%11782.1%82.8%-0.7%
Connor MaloneyCLB2070.0%59.1%10.9%666.7%82.3%-15.6%683.3%74.4%8.9%
Ethan FinlayCLB16759.9%62.2%-2.3%13180.2%83.5%-3.4%2763.0%74.0%-11.1%
Federico HiguainCLB37663.8%64.8%-0.9%49781.1%82.1%-1.0%3482.4%84.9%-2.6%
Harrison AffulCLB20867.3%69.5%-2.2%34481.7%83.0%-1.3%17782.5%81.1%1.4%
Hector JimenezCLB11169.4%70.9%-1.5%16286.4%84.8%1.7%7376.7%73.9%2.8%
Jonathan MensahCLB1172.7%70.4%2.3%37086.8%86.2%0.6%30986.7%83.4%3.3%
Josh WilliamsCLB1788.2%77.2%11.0%23285.3%79.9%5.4%17889.3%81.5%7.8%
Jukka RaitalaCLB17768.9%68.2%0.7%34883.6%84.5%-0.9%15475.3%74.2%1.2%
Justin MeramCLB28764.1%66.9%-2.8%26680.8%81.4%-0.6%6379.4%81.7%-2.4%
Kekuta MannehCLB6561.5%62.7%-1.2%5687.5%87.7%-0.2%977.8%79.9%-2.1%
Lalas AbubakarCLB1100.0%95.6%4.4%1369.2%76.0%-6.8%1994.7%81.5%13.2%
Mohammed AbuCLB5986.4%83.3%3.1%36389.3%88.3%1.0%9880.6%86.5%-5.8%
Nicolai NaessCLB2347.8%66.9%-19.1%36785.0%85.3%-0.3%33587.5%85.1%2.3%
Niko HansenCLB6777.6%68.2%9.4%4979.6%83.7%-4.1%1070.0%70.6%-0.6%
Ola KamaraCLB12175.2%68.4%6.8%13469.4%75.1%-5.7%580.0%72.9%7.1%
Waylon FrancisCLB10472.1%72.1%0.1%14485.4%84.2%1.2%7468.9%67.1%1.8%
Wil TrappCLB11984.0%80.9%3.1%82891.2%85.5%5.7%35088.6%86.3%2.2%
Zack SteffenCLB00.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%88.4%-38.4%59773.4%71.8%1.5%
Alhaji KamaraDC333.3%31.1%2.2%366.7%63.8%2.9%00.0%0.0%0.0%
Bill HamidDC00.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%0.0%45057.8%58.9%-1.1%
Bobby BoswellDC825.0%43.7%-18.7%12478.2%76.8%1.4%14470.8%74.3%-3.5%
Chris KorbDC6654.5%68.5%-14.0%14477.1%75.8%1.3%6267.7%71.0%-3.2%
Chris Odoi-AtsemDC4161.0%65.3%-4.4%5280.8%78.5%2.2%3473.5%78.9%-5.3%
Deshorn BrownDC1752.9%49.8%3.2%1464.3%84.0%-19.7%00.0%0.0%0.0%
Ian HarkesDC11175.7%75.6%0.0%46783.1%81.2%1.9%10880.6%78.8%1.7%
Jalen RobinsonDC00.0%0.0%0.0%1283.3%79.2%4.1%2090.0%79.4%10.6%
Jared JeffreyDC3177.4%72.1%5.3%37477.3%81.5%-4.3%11080.0%76.5%3.5%
Jose Guillermo OrtizDC7556.0%56.9%-0.9%5678.6%84.7%-6.1%475.0%88.3%-13.3%
Julian BuescherDC5364.2%55.7%8.5%5477.8%80.9%-3.1%4100.0%85.6%14.4%
Kofi OpareDC837.5%42.9%-5.4%11082.7%83.1%-0.4%15884.2%82.6%1.6%
Lamar NeagleDC14659.6%62.0%-2.4%15265.1%73.2%-8.0%4067.5%71.5%-4.0%
Lloyd SamDC26062.7%64.3%-1.6%22773.1%72.8%0.4%5269.2%67.8%1.4%
Luciano AcostaDC22464.7%66.6%-1.9%37279.3%81.1%-1.8%2263.6%77.1%-13.5%
Marcelo SarvasDC7368.5%68.5%0.0%32181.0%81.9%-0.9%9774.2%77.4%-3.2%
Maxim TissotDC650.0%67.1%-17.1%2770.4%76.9%-6.6%2060.0%57.6%2.4%
Nick DeLeonDC5070.0%63.6%6.4%13182.4%80.6%1.8%6861.8%66.1%-4.3%
Patrick MullinsDC3759.5%58.0%1.5%3964.1%69.4%-5.3%10.0%85.4%-85.4%
Patrick NyarkoDC11961.3%60.5%0.9%12977.5%77.4%0.1%2462.5%65.7%-3.2%
Rob VincentDC00.0%0.0%0.0%3485.3%82.7%2.6%3100.0%72.3%27.7%
Sean FranklinDC4759.6%67.6%-8.0%18275.8%78.0%-2.2%13873.2%70.9%2.3%
Sebastien Le TouxDC10467.3%67.5%-0.2%9468.1%78.5%-10.4%2080.0%80.9%-0.9%
Steve BirnbaumDC4252.4%41.9%10.5%21078.6%76.6%2.0%22975.5%75.4%0.1%
Taylor KempDC20761.8%67.8%-6.0%49676.2%76.9%-0.7%26351.7%58.1%-6.4%
Travis WorraDC00.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%0.0%6656.1%59.2%-3.2%
Aaron GuillenDAL2185.7%69.3%16.4%10576.2%81.3%-5.1%7376.7%72.9%3.8%
Atiba HarrisDAL6470.3%71.0%-0.7%25978.4%74.8%3.6%23980.8%77.4%3.3%
Carlos CermenoDAL17100.0%68.4%31.6%9090.0%84.1%5.9%2080.0%90.6%-10.6%
Carlos GruezoDAL6678.8%80.7%-2.0%55885.8%84.6%1.2%17279.1%77.3%1.8%
Chris SeitzDAL00.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%0.0%8576.5%68.7%7.8%
Cristian ColmanDAL5560.0%54.5%5.5%6162.3%62.2%0.1%30.0%63.6%-63.6%
Hernan GranaDAL27560.7%67.2%-6.5%40077.3%77.2%0.0%18665.6%67.7%-2.1%
Jacori HayesDAL00.0%0.0%0.0%1090.0%74.1%15.9%650.0%85.9%-35.9%
Javier MoralesDAL8775.9%66.9%8.9%15086.0%79.8%6.2%1782.4%80.4%2.0%
Jesse GonzalezDAL00.0%0.0%0.0%333.3%41.6%-8.3%43470.3%68.9%1.4%
Jesus FerreiraDAL00.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%0.0%10.0%66.9%-66.9%
Kellyn AcostaDAL13654.4%78.6%-24.2%31278.8%80.7%-1.8%7569.3%73.3%-3.9%
Matt HedgesDAL862.5%63.2%-0.7%25485.8%82.2%3.6%30179.1%77.6%1.4%
Mauro DiazDAL7068.6%64.2%4.3%16180.7%79.9%0.8%1070.0%61.2%8.8%
Maximiliano UrrutiDAL15874.1%66.8%7.3%14374.8%70.3%4.5%1952.6%63.3%-10.6%
Maynor FigueroaDAL8369.9%73.0%-3.1%35179.8%79.1%0.6%25167.7%69.4%-1.7%
Michael BarriosDAL23862.2%64.7%-2.5%14178.7%78.4%0.4%3183.9%68.7%15.1%
Paxton PomykalDAL1883.3%71.9%11.4%2588.0%83.3%4.7%757.1%70.5%-13.3%
Roland LamahDAL14667.1%71.4%-4.2%16473.8%79.6%-5.8%4075.0%75.8%-0.8%
Ryan HollingsheadDAL2766.7%74.5%-7.8%5989.8%85.4%4.4%2387.0%82.3%4.6%
Tesho AkindeleDAL14578.6%64.8%13.8%12866.4%74.0%-7.6%3865.8%68.9%-3.1%
Victor UlloaDAL3966.7%80.2%-13.5%27287.9%85.7%2.2%10789.7%85.1%4.6%
Walker HumeDAL1100.0%92.9%7.1%3686.1%78.6%7.5%5384.9%77.8%7.1%
Walker ZimmermanDAL1060.0%36.0%24.0%16678.9%76.7%2.2%23179.2%77.8%1.4%
A.J. DeLaGarzaHOU15973.6%68.5%5.1%33077.3%76.8%0.5%14866.9%65.7%1.2%
Adolfo MachadoHOU1643.8%58.1%-14.3%28474.6%77.9%-3.2%30673.5%74.4%-0.9%
Alberth ElisHOU14761.9%58.0%3.9%10374.8%74.1%0.7%666.7%58.8%7.9%
AlexHOU26768.5%70.9%-2.4%32579.4%79.1%0.3%5972.9%72.1%0.8%
Andrew WengerHOU7848.7%58.1%-9.4%6446.9%57.9%-11.0%1145.5%70.0%-24.5%
Boniek GarciaHOU13865.2%70.0%-4.7%28383.0%82.6%0.5%4278.6%76.6%2.0%
DaMarcus BeasleyHOU11779.5%74.9%4.6%38986.6%82.2%4.4%13567.4%67.6%-0.2%
Dylan RemickHOU6175.4%70.8%4.6%21675.5%76.6%-1.2%10170.3%67.0%3.3%
Eric AlexanderHOU5485.2%81.0%4.2%20585.9%84.8%1.0%4671.7%74.1%-2.4%
Erick TorresHOU19864.6%67.0%-2.4%19776.1%78.2%-2.1%666.7%60.8%5.9%
Jalil AnibabaHOU633.3%58.8%-25.5%5373.6%79.9%-6.3%7672.4%72.9%-0.6%
Joe WillisHOU00.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%0.0%21051.4%51.3%0.1%
Jose EscalanteHOU475.0%64.7%10.3%2100.0%93.9%6.1%00.0%0.0%0.0%
Joseph HollandHOU988.9%65.5%23.4%9100.0%86.7%13.3%00.0%0.0%0.0%
Juan CabezasHOU3287.5%84.0%3.5%39887.7%84.9%2.8%15381.7%79.4%2.3%
Kevin GarciaHOU1266.7%65.5%1.1%3786.5%70.7%15.8%666.7%49.8%16.9%
LeonardoHOU560.0%25.3%34.7%22283.3%81.3%2.0%30881.5%77.8%3.7%
Mauro ManotasHOU17073.5%64.7%8.8%17783.6%79.2%4.4%2356.5%57.7%-1.2%
Memo RodriguezHOU1258.3%63.8%-5.5%2185.7%81.0%4.7%2100.0%91.5%8.5%
Ricardo ClarkHOU9476.6%75.3%1.3%40683.7%82.5%1.2%7768.8%77.6%-8.8%
Romell QuiotoHOU15062.7%59.8%2.9%14578.6%72.6%6.0%1560.0%67.5%-7.5%
Tyler DericHOU00.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%32.0%18.0%35842.2%48.7%-6.5%
Vicente SanchezHOU5952.5%40.9%11.6%5583.6%81.4%2.3%666.7%82.1%-15.4%
Benny FeilhaberSKC38065.3%81.0%-15.7%62187.1%86.5%0.6%9386.0%83.8%2.2%
Cameron PorterSKC1100.0%23.3%76.7%3100.0%94.4%5.6%00.0%0.0%0.0%
Daniel SalloiSKC3372.7%63.8%8.9%2580.0%82.4%-2.4%757.1%74.2%-17.0%
Diego RubioSKC1877.8%70.3%7.4%875.0%82.5%-7.5%1100.0%72.3%27.7%
Dominic DwyerSKC9054.4%61.4%-6.9%8771.3%77.4%-6.2%10.0%52.4%-52.4%
Erik Palmer-BrownSKC2100.0%91.2%8.8%4388.4%87.9%0.5%2875.0%81.2%-6.2%
Gerso FernandesSKC29670.9%68.0%3.0%16487.8%83.5%4.3%2867.9%72.1%-4.2%
Graham ZusiSKC25880.2%71.9%8.4%53987.9%85.4%2.5%20480.4%78.3%2.1%
Igor JuliaoSKC771.4%82.0%-10.5%2387.0%93.0%-6.0%1353.8%61.9%-8.0%
Ike OparaSKC1963.2%56.6%6.6%49688.5%86.4%2.1%53583.7%82.2%1.6%
Ilie SanchezSKC13280.3%82.6%-2.3%95286.3%83.4%2.9%34885.1%82.2%2.9%
Jimmy MedrandaSKC24975.5%71.9%3.6%33283.1%80.4%2.7%5669.6%64.5%5.1%
Kevin EllisSKC3100.0%89.9%10.1%17289.5%88.1%1.5%11886.4%86.9%-0.5%
Latif BlessingSKC11176.6%70.8%5.7%5673.2%80.9%-7.6%977.8%64.2%13.6%
Matt BeslerSKC2853.6%65.5%-11.9%59986.6%84.9%1.7%58687.2%83.1%4.1%
Roger EspinozaSKC24877.8%82.3%-4.5%72884.8%84.8%0.0%13880.4%83.9%-3.5%
Saad Abdul-SalaamSKC7483.8%78.7%5.1%9090.0%85.9%4.1%3482.4%82.8%-0.5%
Seth SinovicSKC30584.9%79.9%5.0%64288.8%85.7%3.0%24776.5%75.3%1.2%
Soni MustivarSKC2391.3%72.1%19.2%8687.2%83.0%4.2%2080.0%85.5%-5.5%
Soony SaadSKC4568.9%60.9%7.9%4477.3%77.9%-0.6%977.8%62.4%15.4%
Tim MeliaSKC00.0%0.0%0.0%450.0%35.7%14.3%67975.4%76.3%-0.9%
Tyler PasherSKC988.9%78.8%10.1%1283.3%84.9%-1.6%00.0%0.0%0.0%
Ariel LassiterLA944.4%32.6%11.8%580.0%81.3%-1.3%5100.0%77.9%22.1%
Ashley ColeLA14374.1%75.0%-0.9%28483.1%82.7%0.4%11880.5%79.1%1.4%
Baggio HusidicLA3378.8%64.5%14.3%15491.6%88.0%3.6%25100.0%90.9%9.1%
Bradford JamiesonLA3571.4%59.5%12.0%2688.5%81.3%7.2%450.0%53.4%-3.4%
Bradley DialloLA5070.0%64.1%5.9%18172.4%79.5%-7.1%10176.2%78.1%-1.9%
Brian RoweLA00.0%0.0%0.0%250.0%42.4%7.6%24464.8%67.1%-2.3%
Clement DiopLA10.0%0.0%0.0%2100.0%52.0%48.0%34958.5%58.2%0.3%
Daniel SteresLA1190.9%72.2%18.7%31686.4%84.3%2.1%29280.8%80.1%0.7%
Dave RomneyLA4870.8%72.2%-1.3%23077.8%75.6%2.3%15676.3%77.8%-1.5%
Emmanuel BoatengLA21371.8%71.0%0.9%17982.7%83.1%-0.5%5072.0%75.7%-3.7%
Giovani dos SantosLA14370.6%66.5%4.1%28190.7%83.9%6.8%887.5%75.1%12.4%
Gyasi ZardesLA9467.0%63.2%3.8%12167.8%72.7%-4.9%2166.7%77.1%-10.4%
Hugo ArellanoLA1060.0%54.0%6.0%2576.0%73.8%2.2%5186.3%85.8%0.4%
Jack McBeanLA9061.1%61.5%-0.4%6864.7%67.8%-3.1%837.5%60.0%-22.5%
Jack McInerneyLA1776.5%77.8%-1.4%2286.4%88.8%-2.4%450.0%52.9%-2.9%
Jaime VillarrealLA2176.2%83.5%-7.4%10272.5%83.0%-10.5%2373.9%76.5%-2.5%
Jelle Van DammeLA4148.8%59.2%-10.5%32175.4%78.7%-3.3%25679.3%78.7%0.6%
Jermaine JonesLA9475.5%74.6%0.9%21876.6%79.1%-2.5%3770.3%76.3%-6.0%
Joao PedroLA8665.1%74.8%-9.7%52682.5%83.4%-0.9%11979.0%79.9%-0.9%
Jon KempinLA00.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%0.0%2832.1%50.4%-18.3%
Jose VillarrealLA7047.1%54.0%-6.9%8679.1%76.5%2.6%757.1%70.0%-12.8%
Nathan SmithLA14181.6%72.5%9.1%23078.7%79.1%-0.4%9776.3%73.9%2.4%
Rafael GarciaLA5565.5%70.8%-5.3%22185.1%84.3%0.7%8176.5%78.3%-1.7%
Raul MendiolaLA425.0%16.3%8.7%650.0%75.6%-25.6%475.0%75.0%0.0%
Romain AlessandriniLA34857.2%64.8%-7.6%20574.1%82.7%-8.6%3167.7%75.2%-7.5%
Sebastian LletgetLA5166.7%74.4%-7.8%11791.5%87.5%4.0%2491.7%83.7%7.9%
Abu DanladiMN6172.1%69.5%2.6%6578.5%82.1%-3.7%1758.8%68.7%-9.9%
Bashkim KadriiMN5166.7%64.3%2.4%5474.1%83.6%-9.6%1952.6%63.8%-11.2%
Bobby ShuttleworthMN00.0%0.0%0.0%366.7%73.6%-6.9%50467.5%69.3%-1.9%
Brent KallmanMN771.4%79.2%-7.8%22679.6%82.2%-2.5%38180.6%80.0%0.6%
Christian RamirezMN10263.7%71.3%-7.6%15675.6%82.1%-6.5%250.0%88.8%-38.8%
Collen WarnerMN4484.1%76.7%7.4%30079.3%82.6%-3.3%8274.4%78.3%-3.9%
Collin MartinMN580.0%51.2%28.8%2483.3%82.6%0.8%4100.0%85.4%14.6%
Francisco CalvoMN1241.7%52.2%-10.6%28685.3%85.9%-0.6%38069.2%73.5%-4.3%
IbsonMN20563.4%75.9%-12.5%74988.1%85.6%2.5%19487.6%85.6%2.0%
Ismaila JomeMN3666.7%70.4%-3.7%5280.8%82.2%-1.4%1668.8%78.8%-10.0%
Jermaine TaylorMN4067.5%67.2%0.3%11483.3%78.6%4.7%12880.5%80.3%0.2%
Jerome ThiessonMN21871.1%70.2%0.9%56582.8%84.2%-1.4%29473.8%74.0%-0.2%
Johan VenegasMN16570.3%69.1%1.2%23577.0%82.5%-5.5%1788.2%87.6%0.7%
John AlvbageMN00.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%0.0%5957.6%60.7%-3.1%
Joseph GreenspanMN10.0%10.1%-10.1%2491.7%88.9%2.8%4082.5%83.3%-0.8%
Justin DavisMN4163.4%59.8%3.6%12576.8%80.6%-3.8%7965.8%68.6%-2.8%
Kevin MolinoMN35565.9%68.1%-2.2%50683.2%84.1%-0.9%6572.3%79.2%-6.9%
Kevin VenegasMN8063.8%66.9%-3.2%14682.2%83.4%-1.2%7459.5%67.6%-8.2%
Marc BurchMN8763.2%71.3%-8.1%26175.1%80.0%-4.9%8460.7%66.4%-5.7%
Miguel IbarraMN18179.6%69.0%10.6%22486.6%83.1%3.5%3076.7%71.9%4.7%
Mohammed SaeidMN3863.2%61.1%2.0%8381.9%82.1%-0.2%2688.5%85.3%3.1%
Rasmus SchullerMN2878.6%71.4%7.2%15080.7%83.4%-2.7%3476.5%83.6%-7.1%
Sam CroninMN6880.9%80.7%0.2%49787.9%87.2%0.7%13586.7%82.4%4.3%
Vadim DemidovMN10.0%13.9%-13.9%4879.2%79.5%-0.4%9086.7%84.5%2.2%
Adrian ArreguiMTL955.6%81.1%-25.5%9676.0%82.0%-5.9%1485.7%80.4%5.3%
Ambroise OyongoMTL21258.5%66.2%-7.7%30181.4%81.7%-0.3%15362.1%68.2%-6.1%
Andres RomeroMTL2100.0%91.4%8.6%1100.0%92.6%7.4%00.0%0.0%0.0%
Anthony Jackson-HamelMTL3171.0%63.1%7.9%2965.5%77.4%-11.9%250.0%56.7%-6.7%
Ballou Jean-Yves TablaMTL9377.4%66.4%11.0%9576.8%85.6%-8.7%7100.0%91.6%8.4%
Blerim DzemailiMTL13959.0%65.7%-6.7%15780.9%84.6%-3.7%2661.5%84.5%-23.0%
Calum MallaceMTL1080.0%71.0%9.0%7287.5%84.8%2.7%1384.6%79.8%4.8%
Chris DuvallMTL15776.4%71.4%5.0%36187.5%85.1%2.4%14772.8%72.4%0.4%
Daniel LovitzMTL6861.8%58.8%3.0%10579.0%80.3%-1.2%5050.0%65.3%-15.3%
David ChoiniereMTL00.0%0.0%0.0%2100.0%81.4%18.6%00.0%0.0%0.0%
Dominic OduroMTL10772.0%66.8%5.2%13377.4%82.1%-4.6%2369.6%80.7%-11.2%
Evan BushMTL00.0%0.0%0.0%425.0%60.7%-35.7%57571.3%73.4%-2.1%
Hassoun CamaraMTL5267.3%71.3%-4.0%15377.8%80.5%-2.7%16274.7%80.1%-5.4%
Hernan BernardelloMTL7875.6%78.9%-3.2%44184.1%85.8%-1.7%11675.0%78.0%-3.0%
Ignacio PiattiMTL15970.4%67.7%2.7%19780.7%79.8%0.9%3464.7%64.8%-0.1%
Kyle FisherMTL1050.0%43.8%6.2%15583.2%84.7%-1.5%24984.3%80.5%3.9%
Laurent CimanMTL2263.6%63.7%0.0%33281.3%81.6%-0.3%42578.8%79.9%-1.1%
Marco DonadelMTL5974.6%77.4%-2.8%47584.4%83.2%1.2%14580.7%81.0%-0.3%
Matteo MancosuMTL6061.7%66.4%-4.8%8670.9%77.6%-6.7%30.0%39.8%-39.8%
Michael SalazarMTL2875.0%63.3%11.7%2676.9%82.4%-5.5%560.0%67.6%-7.6%
Nicholas DePuyMTL475.0%80.8%-5.8%2100.0%88.5%11.5%00.0%0.0%0.0%
Nick DePuyMTL2100.0%68.8%31.2%666.7%80.0%-13.4%1100.0%92.0%8.0%
Patrice BernierMTL11974.8%74.3%0.5%29987.3%82.6%4.7%4381.4%79.8%1.6%
Victor CabreraMTL475.0%80.5%-5.5%10280.4%85.9%-5.5%11973.1%78.4%-5.3%
Wandrille LefevreMTL00.0%0.0%0.0%2080.0%74.5%5.5%2378.3%74.4%3.9%
Andrew FarrellNE16171.4%73.2%-1.8%52977.9%77.9%0.0%20866.3%67.6%-1.3%
Antonio Mlinar DalameaNE00.0%0.0%0.0%1681.3%70.9%10.4%1877.8%76.8%1.0%
Antonio Mlinar DelameaNE1353.8%44.5%9.4%25086.0%84.5%1.5%28987.9%83.4%4.5%
Benjamin AngouaNE650.0%66.5%-16.5%20883.7%84.9%-1.3%25984.9%80.6%4.3%
Brad KnightonNE00.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%0.0%2638.5%36.8%1.6%
Brian WrightNE2100.0%80.5%19.5%366.7%69.0%-2.4%00.0%0.0%0.0%
Chris TierneyNE19364.2%63.5%0.7%34381.6%80.1%1.5%15469.5%63.7%5.8%
Cody CropperNE00.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%95.1%4.9%48464.3%61.3%3.0%
Daigo KobayashiNE4369.8%73.2%-3.5%8985.4%85.0%0.4%1794.1%89.8%4.3%
Diego FagundezNE34071.2%75.6%-4.4%34584.1%81.5%2.5%5667.9%73.7%-5.9%
Donald SmithNE850.0%69.4%-19.4%887.5%83.1%4.4%560.0%69.3%-9.3%
Femi Hollinger-JanzenNE3177.4%68.5%8.9%1471.4%77.0%-5.5%10.0%65.0%-65.0%
Gershon KoffieNE2580.0%76.7%3.3%22184.6%83.3%1.4%7380.8%77.2%3.6%
Je-Vaughn WatsonNE4386.0%69.4%16.7%11482.5%79.3%3.1%4887.5%80.7%6.8%
Joshua SmithNE250.0%54.0%-4.0%8674.4%76.0%-1.6%8071.3%73.4%-2.1%
Juan AgudeloNE19178.5%72.8%5.7%18075.0%76.7%-1.7%2382.6%78.6%4.0%
Kei KamaraNE19563.6%61.8%1.8%16575.2%75.3%-0.2%683.3%51.7%31.6%
Kelyn RoweNE23564.7%66.6%-1.9%35874.3%75.6%-1.3%12363.4%61.1%2.4%
Lee NguyenNE38967.6%63.0%4.6%36678.4%77.6%0.8%3873.7%71.8%1.8%
London WoodberryNE8100.0%81.7%18.3%3390.9%82.0%8.9%2462.5%71.6%-9.1%
Scott CaldwellNE12881.3%81.3%-0.1%41989.7%86.6%3.2%10779.4%81.6%-2.2%
Teal BunburyNE6969.6%68.9%0.7%4588.9%85.7%3.2%4100.0%80.8%19.2%
Xavier KouassiNE3580.0%82.2%-2.2%26285.5%85.4%0.1%7887.2%84.2%3.0%
Aaron LongNYRB1668.8%66.1%2.6%31874.2%73.2%1.1%35773.4%74.7%-1.3%
Alex MuylNYRB15176.8%66.4%10.5%16669.3%76.5%-7.2%4276.2%77.7%-1.6%
Aurelien CollinNYRB1060.0%48.4%11.6%11070.0%75.6%-5.6%13070.8%72.2%-1.4%
Bradley Wright-PhillipsNYRB17756.5%64.3%-7.8%18269.8%75.7%-5.9%771.4%83.4%-12.0%
Connor LadeNYRB9460.6%65.0%-4.3%14172.3%75.3%-2.9%7462.2%66.5%-4.3%
Damien PerrinelleNYRB2254.5%66.6%-12.0%29176.6%78.9%-2.3%26077.3%76.6%0.7%
Daniel RoyerNYRB21263.7%66.6%-2.9%23873.1%75.7%-2.6%5367.9%70.4%-2.4%
Derrick EtienneNYRB4665.2%62.1%3.1%5078.0%77.7%0.3%666.7%75.5%-8.9%
FelipeNYRB22765.2%72.6%-7.4%59382.0%80.1%1.8%17874.2%75.8%-1.6%
Fredrik GulbrandsenNYRB4658.7%64.8%-6.1%3354.5%75.4%-20.9%1100.0%71.6%28.4%
Gonzalo VeronNYRB2665.4%52.8%12.6%2166.7%77.9%-11.3%966.7%70.0%-3.3%
Justin BilyeuNYRB1163.6%64.6%-1.0%4969.4%79.3%-9.9%1369.2%67.2%2.1%
Kemar LawrenceNYRB17263.4%68.1%-4.8%33470.7%75.9%-5.2%15865.8%65.0%0.9%
Luis RoblesNYRB00.0%0.0%0.0%5100.0%58.9%41.1%45467.0%66.1%0.9%
Michael Amir MurilloNYRB6662.1%70.2%-8.1%13474.6%78.8%-4.2%5457.4%62.9%-5.4%
Michael MurilloNYRB1275.0%69.5%5.5%3063.3%75.4%-12.1%1172.7%74.2%-1.5%
Mike GrellaNYRB9076.7%72.2%4.4%9074.4%80.2%-5.8%1369.2%88.1%-18.8%
Sacha KljestanNYRB48165.3%64.5%0.8%58079.1%77.3%1.8%10883.3%80.0%3.3%
Sal ZizzoNYRB14978.5%72.5%6.0%26072.7%75.6%-2.9%11260.7%68.8%-8.0%
Sean DavisNYRB7380.8%76.5%4.4%27180.8%81.1%-0.3%7588.0%83.2%4.8%
Tyler AdamsNYRB6972.5%76.6%-4.1%32181.3%82.0%-0.6%7581.3%84.1%-2.8%
Alexander CallensNYC1376.9%73.6%3.3%48786.9%85.4%1.4%67384.1%81.7%2.4%
Alexander RingNYC10361.2%78.8%-17.7%74084.3%83.3%1.0%24281.8%82.6%-0.8%
Andrea PirloNYC10360.2%77.1%-16.9%33184.0%83.2%0.8%13887.7%83.4%4.3%
Ben SweatNYC13082.3%73.8%8.5%27879.5%80.4%-0.9%15674.4%72.8%1.5%
David VillaNYC30660.8%60.5%0.3%28074.6%78.6%-3.9%1457.1%77.9%-20.8%
Eirik JohansenNYC00.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%0.0%7672.4%78.4%-6.1%
Ethan WhiteNYC8773.6%70.8%2.8%31677.2%81.4%-4.1%21169.2%75.4%-6.2%
Frederic BrillantNYC333.3%41.0%-7.7%6475.0%73.1%1.9%10685.8%77.4%8.5%
Jack HarrisonNYC25464.6%61.4%3.2%26278.2%78.1%0.1%6465.6%67.5%-1.9%
John StertzerNYC4100.0%49.4%50.6%540.0%60.1%-20.1%00.0%0.0%0.0%
Jonathan LewisNYC850.0%51.3%-1.3%683.3%82.2%1.1%00.0%0.0%0.0%
Khiry SheltonNYC1050.0%63.4%-13.4%1384.6%87.7%-3.0%3100.0%74.1%25.9%
Kwame AwuahNYC00.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%74.5%25.5%00.0%0.0%0.0%
Maxime ChanotNYC1163.6%51.2%12.4%32280.7%82.3%-1.6%68390.3%86.6%3.7%
Maximiliano MoralezNYC25862.0%78.4%-16.4%59383.8%85.8%-1.9%11488.6%86.7%1.9%
Miguel CamargoNYC2965.5%56.1%9.5%5068.0%81.2%-13.2%683.3%71.0%12.3%
Mikey LopezNYC2580.0%65.2%14.8%12492.7%82.8%10.0%4989.8%84.2%5.6%
RJ AllenNYC7865.4%68.2%-2.9%15381.0%79.7%1.3%8886.4%80.6%5.8%
Rodney WallaceNYC26172.4%65.0%7.4%26275.2%75.5%-0.3%5974.6%68.9%5.6%
Ronald MatarritaNYC10767.3%72.2%-4.9%23487.2%82.7%4.5%11675.0%74.4%0.6%
Sean JohnsonNYC00.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%0.0%66877.4%78.3%-0.9%
Sean OkoliNYC1580.0%65.4%14.6%3677.8%86.5%-8.7%250.0%70.3%-20.3%
Thomas McNamaraNYC8771.3%70.7%0.5%21185.8%82.9%2.9%4080.0%81.0%-1.0%
Yangel HerreraNYC6168.9%86.5%-17.6%19386.0%83.6%2.4%3476.5%81.0%-4.5%
Antonio NocerinoORL6180.3%79.0%1.3%44688.8%85.1%3.7%14582.1%81.6%0.5%
Carlos RivasORL25655.1%58.2%-3.1%12070.0%74.2%-4.2%875.0%69.3%5.7%
Cristian HiguitaORL13080.8%82.8%-2.1%43889.7%89.1%0.7%10588.6%84.3%4.2%
Cyle LarinORL12370.7%71.1%-0.4%9778.4%83.0%-4.7%1100.0%80.0%20.0%
Donny ToiaORL16277.8%76.4%1.4%40276.4%77.5%-1.2%19265.1%64.1%1.0%
Giles BarnesORL14959.1%57.6%1.4%15079.3%83.3%-4.0%1471.4%73.9%-2.5%
Hadji BarryORL333.3%15.3%18.0%4100.0%90.5%9.5%250.0%85.1%-35.1%
Joe BendikORL00.0%0.0%0.0%366.7%50.6%16.1%64258.7%60.7%-2.0%
Jonathan SpectorORL450.0%33.8%16.2%25778.2%79.5%-1.3%42484.2%82.0%2.1%
Jose AjaORL666.7%67.9%-1.2%19082.6%79.3%3.3%22579.6%78.6%1.0%
KakaORL18071.1%66.2%4.9%22385.7%84.9%0.7%2875.0%84.7%-9.7%
Leo PereiraORL2100.0%64.5%35.5%7283.3%85.1%-1.7%9170.3%71.5%-1.2%
Luis GilORL8773.6%76.7%-3.2%13886.2%87.0%-0.8%3167.7%71.2%-3.5%
Matias Perez GarciaORL16965.1%72.0%-7.0%20077.0%81.0%-4.0%4571.1%67.7%3.4%
Pierre Da SilvaORL1100.0%94.7%5.3%00.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%0.0%
Rafael RamosORL2572.0%57.0%15.0%2085.0%80.1%4.9%1080.0%85.3%-5.3%
Richie LaryeaORL887.5%63.9%23.6%9100.0%89.5%10.5%4100.0%91.1%8.9%
Scott SutterORL23064.3%66.4%-2.0%41284.5%80.2%4.2%17070.0%69.8%0.2%
Servando CarrascoORL2673.1%83.0%-9.9%18387.4%86.1%1.3%6382.5%79.7%2.9%
Tommy ReddingORL560.0%76.2%-16.2%13478.4%78.8%-0.4%16183.2%82.1%1.2%
Tony RochaORL366.7%68.7%-2.1%666.7%78.9%-12.3%10.0%61.9%-61.9%
Victor Pagliari GiroORL5174.5%74.9%-0.4%10781.3%85.1%-3.7%5971.2%71.0%0.2%
Will JohnsonORL18567.6%78.9%-11.3%49885.1%86.5%-1.4%16180.1%80.1%0.0%
Adam NajemPHI540.0%60.4%-20.4%1080.0%91.1%-11.1%00.0%0.0%0.0%
Alejandro BedoyaPHI13577.0%74.2%2.8%42487.0%83.5%3.5%6979.7%77.6%2.1%
Andre BlakePHI00.0%0.0%0.0%10.0%65.3%-65.3%50556.2%56.1%0.1%
C.J. SapongPHI14161.7%62.2%-0.5%17667.6%72.9%-5.3%1566.7%73.2%-6.5%
Chris PontiusPHI24271.5%67.2%4.3%28571.9%73.3%-1.4%3767.6%71.8%-4.3%
Derrick JonesPHI4365.1%78.4%-13.3%24077.5%83.6%-6.1%3473.5%78.2%-4.7%
Fabian HerbersPHI7866.7%64.1%2.5%8075.0%79.8%-4.8%1291.7%74.5%17.2%
FabinhoPHI12261.5%69.4%-7.9%34576.2%78.6%-2.3%12654.8%59.1%-4.3%
Fabrice-Jean PicaultPHI9149.5%60.8%-11.3%10176.2%80.2%-3.9%1662.5%65.2%-2.7%
Giliano WijnaldumPHI5472.2%74.2%-2.0%8082.5%77.8%4.7%3458.8%64.9%-6.1%
Haris MedunjaninPHI19757.9%75.9%-18.0%74581.5%81.6%-0.1%19682.1%83.3%-1.1%
IlsinhoPHI15369.9%73.2%-3.3%17983.2%81.9%1.4%2268.2%72.3%-4.2%
Jack ElliottPHI2100.0%87.4%12.6%18975.7%77.8%-2.1%32480.6%77.8%2.7%
Jay SimpsonPHI3090.0%73.8%16.2%3992.3%87.8%4.5%1100.0%89.8%10.2%
John McCarthyPHI00.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%0.0%2748.1%40.6%7.6%
Joshua YaroPHI00.0%0.0%0.0%450.0%83.8%-33.8%1492.9%85.3%7.6%
Keegan RosenberryPHI6867.6%68.9%-1.2%22576.9%80.0%-3.1%8956.2%58.0%-1.9%
Ken TribbettPHI10.0%24.0%-24.0%475.0%78.1%-3.1%00.0%0.0%0.0%
Marcus EppsPHI1136.4%38.1%-1.7%1471.4%75.4%-4.0%333.3%65.8%-32.5%
Oguchi OnyewuPHI875.0%52.6%22.4%26982.5%80.7%1.9%27777.3%78.2%-0.9%
Raymon GaddisPHI7675.0%72.6%2.4%29682.1%81.1%1.0%16168.3%68.3%0.1%
Richie MarquezPHI633.3%39.1%-5.8%8875.0%78.7%-3.7%14779.6%81.7%-2.1%
Roland AlbergPHI5356.6%60.9%-4.2%6587.7%82.7%5.0%1668.8%69.2%-0.4%
Warren CreavallePHI475.0%76.1%-1.1%5678.6%82.6%-4.1%771.4%73.5%-2.1%
Alvas PowellPOR18662.4%68.6%-6.3%36677.3%79.1%-1.8%18260.4%63.8%-3.3%
Amobi OkugoPOR1361.5%67.3%-5.8%11090.0%83.2%6.8%5182.4%76.7%5.6%
Ben ZemanskiPOR2272.7%77.0%-4.3%11488.6%88.8%-0.2%2176.2%78.4%-2.2%
Dairon AsprillaPOR15372.5%69.8%2.8%12280.3%78.9%1.5%2176.2%84.1%-7.9%
Darlington NagbePOR22589.8%75.9%13.9%43794.5%86.8%7.7%6578.5%83.7%-5.2%
Darren MattocksPOR5872.4%68.6%3.8%2975.9%75.4%0.5%771.4%64.4%7.1%
David GuzmanPOR12161.2%77.1%-15.9%58884.2%84.5%-0.3%15881.6%82.2%-0.6%
Diego CharaPOR10983.5%82.6%0.9%56689.6%85.2%4.4%11285.7%85.3%0.5%
Diego ValeriPOR34464.0%64.4%-0.5%40686.0%84.0%2.0%5078.0%78.9%-0.9%
Fanendo AdiPOR23470.5%69.5%1.1%16065.6%71.3%-5.7%425.0%45.9%-20.9%
Jack BarmbyPOR1560.0%68.3%-8.3%2281.8%82.7%-0.8%20.0%75.9%-75.9%
Jake GleesonPOR00.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%0.0%38765.4%64.1%1.2%
Jeff AttinellaPOR1100.0%65.7%34.3%00.0%0.0%0.0%10057.0%55.2%1.8%
Jeremy EbobissePOR20.0%5.6%-5.6%00.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%0.0%
Lawrence OlumPOR1973.7%68.8%4.9%31889.3%87.0%2.4%38687.8%82.5%5.3%
Liam RidgewellPOR560.0%61.9%-1.9%19683.7%78.5%5.1%17279.7%76.6%3.0%
Marco FarfanPOR5972.9%67.8%5.0%7783.1%76.1%7.0%5563.6%64.3%-0.6%
Roy MillerPOR683.3%65.4%18.0%30288.7%85.4%3.3%34881.9%80.4%1.5%
Sebastian BlancoPOR34460.2%64.2%-4.0%36081.4%80.3%1.1%6572.3%68.7%3.6%
Victor ArboledaPOR560.0%43.6%16.4%425.0%78.6%-53.6%366.7%51.3%15.4%
Vytautas AndriuskeviciusPOR20368.5%63.9%4.6%29985.6%81.3%4.3%15659.6%64.1%-4.5%
Zarek ValentinPOR9776.3%72.0%4.3%26388.2%81.8%6.4%10573.3%69.1%4.2%
Aaron MaundRSL771.4%53.6%17.8%14772.8%75.4%-2.6%15972.3%76.5%-4.2%
Albert RusnakRSL31659.5%68.6%-9.1%34284.5%83.8%0.7%3265.6%70.8%-5.2%
Brooks LennonRSL23565.5%62.4%3.1%19777.7%76.0%1.7%4082.5%74.6%7.9%
Chad BarrettRSL2568.0%64.6%3.4%1250.0%82.4%-32.4%10.0%28.7%-28.7%
Chris SchulerRSL650.0%62.6%-12.6%15164.9%71.6%-6.7%17673.9%74.2%-0.3%
Chris WingertRSL11572.2%70.9%1.3%38068.4%72.3%-3.9%22574.7%73.2%1.5%
Danilo AcostaRSL8372.3%72.2%0.1%18773.3%81.1%-7.8%7167.6%71.4%-3.8%
David HorstRSL450.0%55.4%-5.4%6782.1%76.5%5.6%5286.5%80.3%6.3%
Demar PhillipsRSL10760.7%66.2%-5.4%25173.3%77.2%-3.9%12759.1%64.2%-5.1%
Jefferson SavarinoRSL11580.0%69.9%10.1%15084.0%83.9%0.1%1384.6%73.4%11.2%
Joao PlataRSL33067.0%66.3%0.7%26183.5%80.3%3.3%2483.3%79.2%4.1%
Jordan AllenRSL1080.0%75.6%4.4%1275.0%75.6%-0.6%10.0%70.7%-70.7%
Jose HernandezRSL3881.6%72.1%9.5%4182.9%81.7%1.2%650.0%69.5%-19.5%
Justen GladRSL1100.0%91.2%8.8%7084.3%80.8%3.5%8380.7%78.1%2.6%
Justin SchmidtRSL3964.1%62.9%1.2%14669.9%72.1%-2.2%11072.7%74.8%-2.1%
Kyle BeckermanRSL9279.3%80.2%-0.9%52179.5%79.3%0.1%13977.7%78.5%-0.8%
Luis SilvaRSL13964.7%66.0%-1.2%12978.3%79.8%-1.5%1145.5%57.3%-11.8%
Luke MulhollandRSL13770.8%73.5%-2.7%43071.9%76.4%-4.5%9865.3%69.7%-4.4%
Matt Van OekelRSL00.0%0.0%0.0%10.0%69.6%-69.6%15666.0%66.2%-0.2%
Matt VanOekelRSL00.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%0.0%2810.7%39.7%-29.0%
Nick RimandoRSL00.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%0.0%41064.4%65.4%-1.0%
Omar HolnessRSL4367.4%78.0%-10.5%5475.9%83.5%-7.5%1770.6%77.0%-6.4%
Reagan DunkRSL2669.2%63.3%6.0%4667.4%74.0%-6.6%1560.0%65.2%-5.2%
Ricardo VelazcoRSL6163.9%56.1%7.8%3193.5%84.0%9.5%3100.0%67.7%32.3%
Sebastian SaucedoRSL9572.6%64.6%8.0%7779.2%78.8%0.4%1250.0%59.2%-9.2%
SunnyRSL7181.7%85.6%-3.9%31685.1%86.6%-1.4%10481.7%81.7%0.0%
Tony BeltranRSL13574.8%71.6%3.2%18076.1%76.6%-0.5%8066.3%64.4%1.8%
Yura MovsisyanRSL12552.8%60.8%-8.0%9365.6%73.7%-8.1%450.0%58.3%-8.3%
Andres ImperialeSJ10.0%82.0%-82.0%11079.1%83.4%-4.3%10577.1%79.0%-1.9%
Anibal GodoySJ10385.4%83.9%1.5%70490.6%85.9%4.7%16390.2%85.8%4.4%
Chris WondolowskiSJ17370.5%66.1%4.4%27378.4%76.4%2.0%4776.6%76.5%0.1%
Cordell CatoSJ23175.3%72.3%3.0%28580.4%83.4%-3.0%10465.4%72.4%-7.0%
Danny HoesenSJ17068.2%61.9%6.4%15869.6%75.6%-6.0%2352.2%68.7%-16.6%
Darwin CerenSJ6485.9%84.8%1.1%47187.3%87.4%-0.1%12181.8%81.6%0.2%
David BinghamSJ00.0%0.0%0.0%1030.0%42.5%-12.5%79655.4%59.8%-4.4%
Fatai AlasheSJ4178.0%81.7%-3.6%30282.5%83.9%-1.5%12785.0%79.3%5.7%
Florian JungwirthSJ5170.6%72.2%-1.6%44181.2%83.0%-1.8%34779.5%80.7%-1.1%
Jackson YueillSJ3167.7%64.5%3.2%5090.0%86.0%4.0%977.8%78.5%-0.7%
Jahmir HykaSJ33468.9%75.8%-6.9%24089.6%89.2%0.4%4271.4%75.7%-4.2%
Kofi SarkodieSJ6280.6%72.0%8.7%14381.8%81.9%-0.1%7464.9%70.9%-6.1%
Marco UrenaSJ19971.9%70.6%1.3%10078.0%80.1%-2.1%1100.0%80.7%19.3%
Nick LimaSJ20865.9%68.6%-2.8%35377.9%81.7%-3.8%17467.2%68.6%-1.4%
Shaun FrancisSJ12273.8%71.7%2.0%22079.1%81.6%-2.5%10160.4%62.7%-2.3%
Shea SalinasSJ6058.3%51.7%6.6%5773.7%81.9%-8.2%875.0%63.3%11.7%
Simon DawkinsSJ10076.0%77.8%-1.8%11378.8%85.7%-7.0%1989.5%87.7%1.8%
Tommy ThompsonSJ13468.7%63.3%5.4%13673.5%80.9%-7.3%3669.4%78.6%-9.1%
Victor BernardezSJ425.0%73.3%-48.3%33081.5%84.4%-2.9%27676.4%77.6%-1.2%
Aaron KovarSEA1758.8%50.9%7.9%1580.0%83.1%-3.1%850.0%61.0%-11.0%
Alvaro FernandezSEA7167.6%68.3%-0.7%12477.4%81.3%-3.9%1560.0%71.1%-11.1%
Brad EvansSEA4770.2%67.8%2.4%7277.8%81.7%-4.0%3161.3%62.7%-1.4%
Chad MarshallSEA475.0%54.7%20.3%20891.8%85.3%6.6%30891.2%85.2%6.0%
Clint DempseySEA21176.3%76.7%-0.4%34089.1%85.3%3.8%3580.0%82.9%-2.9%
Cristian RoldanSEA21873.9%75.6%-1.8%68984.0%80.9%3.1%21678.7%76.9%1.8%
Gustav SvenssonSEA7568.0%65.0%3.0%47087.0%84.9%2.1%38487.0%83.1%3.9%
Harry ShippSEA12678.6%69.7%8.9%28285.1%82.6%2.5%5682.1%79.8%2.4%
Henry WingoSEA3971.8%58.1%13.7%1376.9%75.5%1.4%1080.0%79.0%1.0%
Joevin JonesSEA39773.6%71.2%2.3%47385.6%86.7%-1.0%21379.3%77.2%2.1%
Jordan MorrisSEA18575.1%72.0%3.1%17382.7%80.1%2.6%1275.0%79.2%-4.2%
Jordy DelemSEA8570.6%70.8%-0.2%18384.7%83.4%1.3%7566.7%71.7%-5.1%
Nicolas LodeiroSEA56767.9%62.4%5.5%70878.8%77.3%1.5%7968.4%68.7%-0.3%
Nouhou ToloSEA3461.8%68.4%-6.6%8383.1%80.9%2.2%4568.9%72.1%-3.2%
Oniel FisherSEA7668.4%71.1%-2.7%16881.5%82.2%-0.6%5261.5%67.8%-6.2%
Osvaldo AlonsoSEA16486.6%82.2%4.4%84692.0%86.7%5.2%29489.5%84.6%4.8%
Roman TorresSEA728.6%28.5%0.1%13678.7%81.1%-2.4%16071.3%74.8%-3.5%
Seyi AdekoyaSEA1070.0%75.8%-5.8%8100.0%92.3%7.7%00.0%0.0%0.0%
Stefan FreiSEA00.0%0.0%0.0%520.0%24.6%-4.6%60368.5%67.0%1.5%
Tony AlfaroSEA3100.0%65.5%34.5%16879.2%81.8%-2.7%17280.8%80.1%0.7%
Will BruinSEA8762.1%63.9%-1.8%8267.1%73.0%-5.9%757.1%60.3%-3.2%
Alexander BonoTOR00.0%0.0%0.0%1100.0%87.4%12.6%40953.3%54.1%-0.8%
Armando CooperTOR7978.5%82.7%-4.2%22485.7%85.7%0.1%3375.8%80.8%-5.0%
Ashtone MorganTOR2281.8%76.6%5.2%2696.2%89.7%6.4%1957.9%68.4%-10.5%
Ben SpencerTOR333.3%49.5%-16.1%1172.7%75.5%-2.8%00.0%0.0%0.0%
Benoit CheyrouTOR1266.7%76.6%-9.9%20677.7%78.7%-1.0%4192.7%79.3%13.4%
Chris MavingaTOR944.4%87.0%-42.6%21184.8%85.1%-0.3%10075.0%77.7%-2.7%
Clint IrwinTOR00.0%0.0%0.0%10.0%38.3%-38.3%10657.5%55.3%2.3%
Drew MoorTOR650.0%61.5%-11.5%23482.5%85.5%-3.0%28486.6%85.6%1.0%
Eriq ZavaletaTOR1060.0%65.0%-5.0%37279.3%79.8%-0.5%28677.6%76.2%1.4%
Jason HernandezTOR00.0%0.0%0.0%4092.5%88.3%4.2%3372.7%79.4%-6.7%
Jay ChapmanTOR2882.1%76.9%5.2%4676.1%79.5%-3.4%757.1%71.8%-14.6%
Jonathan OsorioTOR5875.9%69.8%6.1%11387.6%89.2%-1.6%2580.0%81.9%-1.9%
Jordan HamiltonTOR1353.8%59.7%-5.9%1478.6%91.6%-13.0%580.0%84.2%-4.2%
Jozy AltidoreTOR22264.9%70.8%-5.9%19573.3%76.9%-3.6%757.1%67.0%-9.9%
Justin MorrowTOR15674.4%75.2%-0.8%29283.6%84.7%-1.1%15476.6%78.3%-1.7%
Marco DelgadoTOR13476.9%83.9%-7.1%25885.3%85.9%-0.6%4783.0%82.0%1.0%
Michael BradleyTOR11069.1%78.5%-9.4%73487.2%84.6%2.6%24687.8%85.6%2.2%
Nick HagglundTOR2470.8%75.2%-4.4%22076.8%80.4%-3.6%22979.5%78.1%1.4%
Oyvind AlsethTOR2584.0%72.9%11.1%2774.1%78.4%-4.3%1241.7%73.6%-32.0%
Raheem EdwardsTOR11466.7%67.3%-0.6%13370.7%78.7%-8.0%4161.0%70.0%-9.0%
Sebastian GiovincoTOR19259.9%60.8%-0.9%15574.2%79.9%-5.8%1070.0%66.6%3.4%
Steven BeitashourTOR13870.3%71.7%-1.4%24082.1%81.4%0.7%8872.7%76.6%-3.9%
Tosaint RickettsTOR3971.8%67.2%4.6%3959.0%70.7%-11.7%450.0%66.2%-16.2%
Tsubasa EndohTOR2969.0%65.1%3.9%5088.0%86.0%2.0%1090.0%74.5%15.5%
Victor VazquezTOR22765.6%80.8%-15.1%42887.1%85.0%2.1%6481.3%81.0%0.2%
Alphonso DaviesVAN9563.2%63.5%-0.4%7673.7%79.2%-5.5%1850.0%66.3%-16.3%
Andrew JacobsonVAN5655.4%62.9%-7.5%21975.8%73.4%2.4%11472.8%79.1%-6.3%
Ben McKendryVAN475.0%78.9%-3.9%1675.0%73.9%1.1%540.0%66.6%-26.6%
Bernie Ibini-IseiVAN475.0%88.7%-13.7%966.7%80.5%-13.9%00.0%0.0%0.0%
Brek SheaVAN6448.4%58.9%-10.5%6973.9%74.0%-0.1%1877.8%74.9%2.9%
Christian BolanosVAN18252.7%56.8%-4.1%27074.1%78.5%-4.5%3577.1%77.6%-0.4%
Christian DeanVAN1100.0%11.2%88.8%4967.3%70.2%-2.8%4052.5%66.9%-14.4%
Cristian TecheraVAN22439.7%55.4%-15.7%18374.9%81.4%-6.5%3672.2%65.9%6.3%
David OustedVAN00.0%0.0%0.0%10.0%31.2%-31.2%46867.1%67.6%-0.5%
Erik HurtadoVAN1978.9%74.9%4.1%1872.2%84.2%-12.0%10.0%79.7%-79.7%
Fredy MonteroVAN17165.5%65.6%-0.1%16474.4%76.9%-2.5%650.0%47.8%2.2%
Jakob NerwinskiVAN7258.3%64.4%-6.1%10675.5%78.2%-2.8%4650.0%53.1%-3.1%
Jordan HarveyVAN13376.7%70.9%5.8%33479.9%74.8%5.2%16068.1%69.0%-0.9%
Kekuta MannehVAN1752.9%59.9%-7.0%1668.8%77.7%-9.0%475.0%68.0%7.0%
Kendall WastonVAN728.6%46.4%-17.8%16472.0%74.0%-2.1%25569.0%73.8%-4.8%
Kyle GreigVAN10.0%38.5%-38.5%00.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%0.0%
Marcel de JongVAN875.0%44.5%30.5%3675.0%77.3%-2.3%633.3%59.0%-25.6%
Matias LabaVAN4671.7%75.6%-3.9%37280.4%82.1%-1.7%13076.2%77.6%-1.4%
Mauro RosalesVAN1464.3%47.6%16.7%771.4%81.2%-9.8%250.0%76.0%-26.0%
Nicolas MezquidaVAN5366.0%61.8%4.3%5070.0%78.2%-8.2%450.0%63.0%-13.0%
Paolo TornaghiVAN00.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%0.0%2231.8%17.7%14.1%
Russell TeibertVAN3063.3%77.0%-13.7%11386.7%86.4%0.3%3076.7%74.3%2.4%
Sheanon WilliamsVAN11852.5%64.6%-12.0%26582.3%76.7%5.6%10974.3%67.7%6.6%
Spencer RicheyVAN00.0%0.0%0.0%00.0%0.0%0.0%3050.0%60.3%-10.3%
Tim ParkerVAN785.7%73.1%12.6%19573.8%75.9%-2.0%41081.2%80.4%0.8%
Tony TchaniVAN8774.7%74.2%0.5%24178.4%80.2%-1.8%3767.6%80.5%-13.0%
Yordy ReynaVAN771.4%56.8%14.6%1283.3%83.9%-0.6%2100.0%93.5%6.5%