2017 INDIVIDUAL STATISTICS

Last Updated: 6/19/2017

Min: Total minutes played, including stoppage time, UnAst%: Percentage of shots taken that were unassisted, G: Goals scored, xG: Expected goals, G-xG: Goals minus expected goals, KP: Key passes, which are passes that directly led to a shot, A: Assists†, xA: The sum of Expected Goals off shots from a player's key passes, A-xA: Assists minus Expected Assists, G+A: The sum of Goals and Assists. xG+xA: The sum of Expected Goals and Expected Assists, Touch%: The percentage of team touches taken by the player while he was on the field, Shotsp96: Shots per 96 mins*, xGp96: Expected goals per 96 mins*, KPp96: Key passesper 96 mins*, xAp96: Expected Assists per 96 mins*, xG+xAp96: Expected Goals plus Expected Assists per 96 mins*. 

For more on what Expected Goals (xG) means, read our explanation.

*96 minutes is the average length of an MLS game. Here's why we do it that way.
Assists here refer only to plays in which the passer made the final pass before the goal was scored. These numbers will differ from other websites and MLS's officials stats for this reason. This isn't hockey, we have standards.

FirstLastTeamMinShtsUnAst%GxGG-xGKPAxAA-xAG+AxG+xATouch%Shtp96xGp96KPp96xAp96xG+xAp96
Nemanja NikolicCHI14435420.4%139.463.541211.26-0.261410.724.8%3.590.630.80.080.71
David VillaNYC13326728.4%107.42.62933.09-0.091310.497.1%4.830.532.090.220.76
Lee NguyenNE13572326.1%65.630.374754.360.6411109.4%1.630.43.320.310.71
Bradley Wright-PhillipsNYRB14084922.4%88.06-0.061501.74-1.7489.85.5%3.340.551.020.120.67
Fanendo AdiPOR14255217.3%88.33-0.331611.34-0.3499.676.1%3.50.561.080.090.65
Erick TorresHOU12234440.9%108.371.631621.160.84129.546.8%3.450.661.260.090.75
Diego ValeriPOR12873729.7%84.773.233344.5-0.5129.269.6%2.760.362.460.340.69
Ola KamaraCLB14253813.2%87.290.711121.890.11109.173.3%2.560.490.740.130.62
Jozy AltidoreTOR11583923.1%77.08-0.081941.982.02119.066.3%3.230.591.580.160.75
Justin MeramCLB14483616.7%85.42.62953.271.73138.678.2%2.390.361.920.220.57
Clint DempseySEA11315135.3%46.77-2.772211.72-0.7258.57.4%4.330.581.870.150.72
Cyle LarinORL13833616.7%87.290.711410.80.298.095.1%2.50.510.970.060.56
C.J. SapongPHI12822825.0%86.611.391221.270.73107.885.6%2.10.490.90.10.59
Rodney WallaceNYC12133234.4%45.84-1.841531.851.1577.697.4%2.530.461.190.150.61
Joao PlataRSL9993630.6%24.8-2.82722.81-0.8147.618.4%3.460.462.590.270.73
Nicolas LodeiroSEA15043053.3%32.730.273634.83-1.8367.5613.0%1.910.172.30.310.48
Fredy MonteroVAN11143938.5%56.66-1.661210.830.1767.496.5%3.360.571.030.070.65
Federico HiguainCLB14243324.2%74.152.853423.28-1.2897.4310.6%2.220.282.290.220.5
Diego FagundezNE13684221.4%45.24-1.241631.961.0477.29.7%2.950.371.120.140.51
Romain AlessandriniLA13144816.7%73.73.32863.482.52137.189.6%3.510.272.050.250.52
David AccamCHI11393026.7%73.83.22753.351.65127.145.8%2.530.322.280.280.6
Jack HarrisonNYC13592917.2%64.11.92313.01-2.0177.116.6%2.050.291.620.210.5
Christian RamirezMN13253713.5%86.521.48710.550.4597.083.4%2.680.470.510.040.51
Dominic DwyerSKC12424223.8%56.29-1.29900.77-0.7757.064.1%3.250.490.70.060.55
Kevin MolinoMN11732626.9%54.670.332032.340.6687.0111.4%2.130.381.640.190.57
Giovani dos SantosLA10912934.5%64.861.142012.05-1.0576.917.7%2.550.431.760.180.61
Gerso FernandesSKC15774327.9%64.771.232302.1-2.166.876.2%2.620.291.40.130.42
Alberth ElisHOU903339.1%64.71.31122.17-0.1786.875.4%3.510.51.170.230.73
Yura MovsisyanRSL11273122.6%55.02-0.021101.47-1.4756.493.7%2.640.430.940.130.55
Sebastian GiovincoTOR9285240.4%64.741.261631.741.2696.486.9%5.380.491.660.180.67
Maximiliano MoralezNYC14002025.0%22.09-0.093864.291.7186.3711.0%1.370.142.610.290.44
Chris WondolowskiSJ14822817.9%63.92.11452.422.58116.325.5%1.810.250.910.160.41
Mauro ManotasHOU9653315.2%55.06-0.061621.220.7876.285.5%3.280.51.590.120.62
Benny FeilhaberSKC13243040.0%21.790.214214.48-3.4836.2810.3%2.180.133.050.330.46
Maximiliano UrrutiDAL12024734.0%84.983.021221.270.73106.256.2%3.750.40.960.10.5
Kei KamaraNE10953622.2%43.90.11132.340.6676.245.9%3.160.340.960.210.55
Ignacio PiattiMTL11293633.3%84.023.982032.020.98116.048.9%3.060.341.70.170.51
Jahmir HykaSJ11412321.7%33.19-0.193012.83-1.8346.026.7%1.940.272.520.240.51
Hector VillalbaATL12433420.6%64.291.711731.661.3495.955.3%2.630.331.310.130.46
Daniel RoyerNYRB12692825.0%44.59-0.591011.19-0.1955.786.7%2.120.350.760.090.44
Juan AgudeloNE9602218.2%73.883.121511.78-0.7885.666.6%2.20.391.50.180.57
Jordan MorrisSEA1209219.5%23.57-1.571512.05-1.0535.624.7%1.670.281.190.160.45
Sacha KljestanNYRB13561729.4%01.06-1.064834.52-1.5235.5812.9%1.20.083.40.320.4
Victor VazquezTOR10671844.4%31.931.073943.610.3975.548.3%1.620.173.510.320.5
Carlos RivasORL12334926.5%32.650.351622.87-0.8755.516.1%3.820.211.250.220.43
Marco UrenaSJ11092611.5%12.6-1.61722.88-0.8835.484.6%2.250.231.470.250.47
Cristian TecheraVAN10492733.3%42.971.032322.42-0.4265.398.3%2.470.272.10.220.49
Miguel AlmironATL12483531.4%83.294.711942.061.94125.348.8%2.690.251.460.160.41
Michael BarriosDAL10172536.0%11.94-0.942243.220.7855.165.3%2.360.182.080.30.49
Chris PontiusPHI12082528.0%01.76-1.762263.382.6265.147.4%1.990.141.750.270.41
Kevin DoyleCOL10392920.7%33.88-0.881121.160.8455.036.1%2.680.361.020.110.47
Roland LamahDAL10252025.0%43.460.541911.43-0.4354.895.6%1.870.321.780.130.46
AlexHOU13202114.3%11.29-0.293353.571.4364.869.2%1.530.092.40.260.35
Christian BolanosVAN8852035.0%02.34-2.342432.350.6534.699.0%2.170.252.60.260.51
Will BruinSEA5962114.3%44.28-0.28300.27-0.2744.551.9%3.380.690.480.040.73
Kelyn RoweNE14132420.8%01.52-1.522432.960.0434.4810.1%1.630.11.630.20.3
Johan VenegasMN8752326.1%22.15-0.151832.210.7954.367.7%2.520.241.970.240.48
Luis SolignacCHI994219.5%42.851.151131.511.4974.365.4%2.030.281.060.150.42
Romell QuiotoHOU6531540.0%42.061.94922.12-0.1264.186.3%2.210.31.320.310.61
Danny HoesenSJ8482828.6%13.26-2.26820.861.1434.134.4%3.170.370.910.10.47
Kemar LawrenceNYRB12981070.0%11.24-0.241142.821.1854.079.6%0.740.090.810.210.3
Yamil AsadATL1177210.0%21.330.671972.64.493.9310.1%1.710.111.550.210.32
Sebastian BlancoPOR13843411.8%21.890.112532.010.9953.98.6%2.360.131.730.140.27
Alex MuylNYRB8671618.8%23.04-1.04600.83-0.8323.874.9%1.770.340.660.090.43
Albert RusnakRSL12853234.4%31.51.53552.32.783.89.6%2.390.112.610.170.28
Michael de LeeuwCHI10721414.3%01.77-1.771141.982.0243.744.7%1.250.160.990.180.34
Tesho AkindeleDAL931911.1%21.90.11801.81-1.8123.714.9%0.930.21.860.190.38
Jimmy MedrandaSKC12253240.6%11.93-0.931711.75-0.7523.686.4%2.510.151.330.140.29
Dominique BadjiCOL10012114.3%43.330.67410.340.6653.674.2%2.010.320.380.030.35
Cristian RoldanSEA15041346.2%21.410.591522.15-0.1543.5611.1%0.830.090.960.140.23
Haris MedunjaninPHI14291662.5%20.651.353632.870.1353.5212.7%1.070.042.420.190.24
Lloyd SamDC11711520.0%11.13-0.132422.2-0.233.338.1%1.230.091.970.180.27
Luciano AcostaDC8901936.8%31.981.021911.35-0.3543.339.2%2.050.212.050.150.36
Dominic OduroMTL888238.7%12.33-1.331301-113.334.5%2.490.251.410.110.36
Matias Perez GarciaORL9081533.3%11.41-0.412621.830.1733.237.0%1.590.152.750.190.34
Emmanuel BoatengLA9691216.7%21.60.42021.590.4143.195.8%1.190.161.980.160.32
Shkelzen GashiCOL6381833.3%21.930.071211.19-0.1933.125.9%2.710.291.810.180.47
Julian GresselATL11191625.0%21.210.791651.853.1573.055.8%1.370.11.370.160.26
Latif BlessingSKC4521513.3%22.58-0.581100.48-0.4823.053.0%3.190.552.340.10.65
Kellyn AcostaDAL10642733.3%31.811.191521.180.8252.999.1%2.440.161.350.110.27
Will JohnsonORL14011926.3%10.980.021932142.9810.5%1.30.071.30.140.2
David GuzmanPOR11162040.0%11.3-0.32241.672.3352.9711.7%1.720.111.890.140.26
Alejandro BedoyaPHI12331618.8%01.91-1.911210.90.112.8110.1%1.250.150.930.070.22
KakaORL4661225.0%32.070.93710.70.342.775.9%2.470.431.440.140.57
Giles BarnesORL9431936.8%12.17-1.17810.60.422.774.0%1.930.220.810.060.28
Ethan FinlayCLB9801421.4%11.51-0.51911.25-0.2522.764.1%1.370.150.880.120.27
Lamar NeagleDC9151844.4%12.33-1.33800.4-0.412.735.2%1.890.240.840.040.29
Gyasi ZardesLA8331010.0%01.57-1.571211.11-0.1112.685.3%1.150.181.380.130.31
Tommy ThompsonSJ6031435.7%00.93-0.931021.740.2622.673.9%2.230.151.590.280.43
Harrison AffulCLB10241070.0%00.46-0.461402.21-2.2102.6610.7%0.940.041.310.210.25
Darlington NagbePOR10322030.0%21.130.871811.53-0.5332.669.9%1.860.111.670.140.25
Miguel IbarraMN845911.1%10.920.081421.740.2632.664.4%1.020.11.590.20.3
Cristian ColmanDAL5571926.3%01.86-1.86310.780.2212.643.0%3.270.320.520.130.46
Joevin JonesSEA13771250.0%00.71-0.711231.91.132.611.2%0.840.050.840.130.18
Jefferson SavarinoRSL4271717.6%01.22-1.22621.350.6522.577.3%3.820.271.350.30.58
Brooks LennonRSL858944.4%10.740.261701.75-1.7512.499.2%1.010.081.90.20.28
Graham ZusiSKC13821931.6%00.78-0.782931.671.3332.4510.8%1.320.052.010.120.17
Fredrik GulbrandsenNYRB4041323.1%01.38-1.38411.07-0.0712.452.1%3.090.330.950.260.58
Tosaint RickettsTOR5851612.5%32.180.82500.25-0.2532.432.4%2.630.360.820.040.4
Josef MartinezATL3341723.5%62.373.63100.03-0.0362.43.2%4.890.680.290.010.69
Fabrice-Jean PicaultPHI7111711.8%32.060.94400.34-0.3432.394.4%2.30.280.540.050.32
Dax McCartyCHI1331742.9%00.77-0.771731.621.3832.3913.1%0.50.061.230.120.17
Mohammed SaeidCOL1060862.5%00.53-0.531821.790.2122.328.1%0.720.051.630.160.21
Roger EspinozaSKC14852317.4%01.13-1.131411.14-0.1412.2710.8%1.490.070.910.070.15
Antonio Mlinar DelameaNE1504837.5%11.24-0.24811.03-0.0322.268.0%0.510.080.510.070.14
Jermaine JonesLA705147.1%11.36-0.361520.91.132.269.2%1.910.192.040.120.31
Raheem EdwardsTOR785714.3%00.99-0.991031.261.7432.255.9%0.860.121.220.150.28
Luis SilvaRSL6681428.6%01.73-1.73410.460.5412.193.7%2.010.250.570.070.31
Teal BunburyNE170933.3%01.84-1.84300.35-0.3502.191.5%5.081.041.690.21.23
IlsinhoPHI7731618.8%10.930.07801.25-1.2512.186.8%1.990.120.990.160.27
Hernan GranaDAL112310.0%00.13-0.131412.01-1.0112.1412.3%0.090.011.20.170.18
Niko HansenCLB448728.6%11.04-0.04521.10.932.142.3%1.50.221.070.240.46
Sebastian SaucedoRSL4831741.2%01.18-1.18800.95-0.9502.135.2%3.380.241.590.190.42
Greg GarzaATL1330540.0%10.310.691411.81-0.8122.1311.9%0.360.021.010.130.15
Justin MorrowTOR1321100.0%31.781.22410.330.6742.129.1%0.730.130.290.020.15
Brandon VincentCHI1523128.3%00.44-0.441221.680.3222.1210.2%0.760.030.760.110.13
Bastian SchweinsteigerCHI12111540.0%21.050.952001.06-1.0622.1113.6%1.190.081.590.080.17
Matteo MancosuMTL7571811.1%31.721.28500.37-0.3732.092.9%2.280.220.630.050.26
Andrew JacobsonVAN9141118.2%10.680.321121.40.632.087.3%1.160.071.160.150.22
Ballou Jean-Yves TablaMTL689166.3%21.050.95711032.054.9%2.230.150.980.140.29
FelipeNYRB15251330.8%00.48-0.481611.55-0.5512.0311.1%0.820.031.010.10.13
Scott SutterORL121450.0%00.21-0.211531.791.21329.9%0.40.021.190.140.16
Florian JungwirthSJ141470.0%21.360.64720.611.3941.979.9%0.480.090.480.040.13
Osvaldo AlonsoSEA13971533.3%1101100.97-0.9711.9712.7%1.030.070.760.070.14
Boniek GarciaHOU642650.0%00.31-0.311731.651.3531.966.8%0.90.052.540.250.29
Daniel SteresLA109680.0%11.73-0.73200.23-0.2311.9610.4%0.70.150.180.020.17
Ian HarkesDC11441526.7%01.07-1.071400.87-0.8701.948.9%1.260.091.170.070.16
Patrick MullinsDC4161233.3%01.7-1.7200.22-0.2201.933.1%2.770.390.460.050.44
Dairon AsprillaPOR6701513.3%10.990.01810.930.0721.924.9%2.150.141.150.130.28
Kyle BeckermanRSL10601346.2%10.590.411201.33-1.3311.9211.1%1.180.051.090.120.17
Marlon HairstonCOL1093616.7%10.510.491021.360.6431.887.1%0.530.040.880.120.16
Fabian HerbersPHI43380.0%10.790.21811.08-0.0821.873.6%1.770.181.770.240.41
Soony SaadSKC3521216.7%01.08-1.08610.780.2211.862.6%3.270.31.640.210.51
Blerim DzemailiMTL3711546.7%21.040.961020.821.1841.8510.7%3.880.272.590.210.48
Ambroise OyongoMTL10511070.0%10.460.541311.37-0.3721.8312.9%0.910.041.190.120.17
Luke MulhollandRSL11332540.0%21.490.51810.330.6731.829.3%2.120.130.680.030.15
Chris DuvallMTL1203825.0%00.73-0.731011.06-0.0611.799.3%0.640.060.80.080.14
Diego CharaPOR136130.0%10.930.071200.85-0.8511.789.6%0.210.070.850.060.13
Roland AlbergPHI381944.4%21.680.32200.07-0.0721.753.3%2.270.420.50.020.44
Thomas McNamaraNYC5611127.3%21.450.55510.270.7331.723.6%1.880.250.860.050.3
Harry ShippSEA8121526.7%21.220.78500.5-0.521.726.1%1.770.140.590.060.2
Nick LimaSJ12001330.8%10.810.19800.9-0.911.7110.5%1.040.070.640.070.14
Chris TierneyNE934650.0%10.970.031110.70.321.688.5%0.620.11.130.070.17
Tim ParkerVAN12281216.7%11.59-0.59100.05-0.0511.649.5%0.940.120.0800.13
Gustav SvenssonMN1422922.2%00.8-0.8720.811.1921.618.7%0.610.050.470.050.11
Kendall WastonVAN113690.0%20.841.16410.760.2431.69.1%0.760.070.340.060.14
Cordell CatoSJ882714.3%00.44-0.441101.16-1.1601.69.4%0.760.051.20.130.17
Dave RomneyLA63770.0%10.890.11310.70.321.596.3%1.050.130.450.110.24
Patrice BernierMTL958933.3%00.45-0.451931.131.8731.587.9%0.90.041.90.110.16
Jose Guillermo OrtizDC5381711.8%11.36-0.36400.21-0.2111.573.0%3.030.240.710.040.28
Matt BeslerSKC1524425.0%00.46-0.46421.10.921.5611.7%0.250.030.250.070.1
Michael BradleyTOR1416450.0%00.21-0.211711.34-0.3411.5613.4%0.270.011.150.090.11
Simon DawkinsSJ56980.0%00.72-0.72600.84-0.8401.564.4%1.350.121.010.140.26
Sal ZizzoNYRB78310.0%00.03-0.03921.520.4821.557.7%0.1201.10.190.19
Maynor FigueroaDAL11371625.0%10.760.24800.78-0.7811.5411.5%1.350.060.680.070.13
Jerome ThiessonMN1308366.7%00.09-0.091111.44-0.4411.5311.4%0.220.010.810.110.11
Anibal GodoySJ12001241.7%20.831.171100.7-0.721.5211.6%0.960.070.880.060.12
Leandro Gonzalez PirezATL1361850.0%00.87-0.87520.631.3721.511.5%0.560.060.350.040.11
Kenwyne JonesATL47090.0%21.20.8300.23-0.2321.432.0%1.840.240.610.050.29
Abu DanladiMN439100.0%11.04-0.04610.370.6321.412.6%2.190.231.310.080.31
Steve BirnbaumDC1038911.1%00.8-0.8500.59-0.5901.397.9%0.830.070.460.050.13
Luis GilORL5181020.0%00.58-0.58900.76-0.7601.344.3%1.850.111.670.140.25
Maxime ChanotNYC1421128.3%11.09-0.09300.25-0.2511.3410.3%0.810.070.20.020.09
Ben SweatNYC721520.0%00.52-0.52620.811.1921.338.7%0.670.070.80.110.18
Darren MattocksPOR326812.5%11.22-0.22200.11-0.1111.332.3%2.360.360.590.030.39
Patrick NyarkoDC605812.5%00.72-0.72700.6-0.601.337.1%1.270.111.110.10.21
Andrew WengerHOU382633.3%00.61-0.61500.72-0.7201.323.0%1.510.151.260.180.33
Chris WingertRSL1213520.0%00.74-0.74500.59-0.5901.328.9%0.40.060.40.050.1
Ethan WhiteNYC113510.0%00.09-0.09321.230.7721.327.7%0.080.010.250.10.11
Alan GordonCOL370714.3%21.070.93410.240.7631.313.4%1.820.281.040.060.34
Alexander RingNYC14111526.7%00.92-0.92900.37-0.3701.2910.4%1.020.060.610.020.09
Steven BeitashourTOR1191333.3%00.3-0.3610.980.0211.287.7%0.240.020.480.080.1
Chad MarshallSEA103770.0%00.78-0.78110.460.5411.247.6%0.650.070.090.040.11
Jonathan OsorioTOR52870.0%10.590.41310.650.3521.243.3%1.270.110.550.120.22
Derrick EtienneNYRB40940.0%00.69-0.69400.54-0.5401.222.9%0.940.160.940.130.29
Waylon FrancisCLB590785.7%00.59-0.59300.64-0.6401.229.1%1.140.10.490.10.2
Oguchi OnyewuPHI108780.0%11.21-0.21000011.218.6%0.710.11000.11
Walker ZimmermanDAL87620.0%00.24-0.24410.970.0311.218.0%0.220.030.440.110.13
Tony TchaniVAN701933.3%00.77-0.77200.43-0.4301.26.5%1.230.110.270.060.16
Marc BurchMN111300.0%000911.2-0.211.29.6%000.780.10.1
Ilie SanchezSKC16191030.0%00.54-0.541010.630.3711.1611.9%0.590.030.590.040.07
Vytautas AndriuskeviciusPOR950450.0%00.26-0.26710.890.1111.159.4%0.40.030.710.090.12
Adolfo MachadoHOU1518850.0%00.59-0.59100.56-0.5601.158.4%0.510.040.060.040.07
Anthony Jackson-HamelMTL348837.5%41.12.9110.050.9551.142.1%2.210.30.280.010.31
Scott CaldwellNE1129633.3%10.670.33700.46-0.4611.137.6%0.510.060.60.040.1
Marcelo SarvasDC735333.3%00.84-0.84300.29-0.2901.128.6%0.390.110.390.040.15
Francisco CalvoMN1242825.0%00.98-0.98400.14-0.1401.129.0%0.620.080.310.010.09
Yangel HerreraNYC35840.0%10.470.53610.650.3521.125.9%1.070.131.610.170.3
Carlos GruezoDAL1377837.5%00.42-0.421310.680.3211.19.5%0.560.030.910.050.08
Sebastien Le TouxDC584650.0%20.711.29500.38-0.3821.093.3%0.990.120.820.060.18
Nick HagglundTOR1038812.5%00.94-0.94200.15-0.1501.089.5%0.740.090.180.010.1
Jukka RaitalaCLB1064450.0%00.24-0.241110.850.1511.088.4%0.360.020.990.080.1
Aaron LongNYRB1477110.0%00.99-0.99100.08-0.0801.078.1%0.710.060.060.010.07
Matt PolsterCHI59440.0%00.28-0.281000.79-0.7901.079.7%0.650.041.620.130.17
Ike OparaSKC1424911.1%10.720.28400.34-0.3411.0710.0%0.610.050.270.020.07
Alvaro FernandezSEA51450.0%00.59-0.59200.46-0.4601.043.8%0.930.110.370.090.19
Alphonso DaviesVAN57050.0%00.6-0.6400.44-0.4401.044.5%0.840.10.670.070.17
Andrea PirloNYC6313100.0%00.17-0.171200.86-0.8601.039.1%0.460.031.830.130.16
Julian BuescherDC161425.0%00.48-0.48500.55-0.5501.035.3%2.390.282.980.330.61
Nicolas MezquidaVAN309520.0%10.270.73810.740.2621.012.8%1.550.082.490.230.31
Jelle Van DammeLA1015616.7%00.31-0.31300.69-0.69019.4%0.570.030.280.070.09
Brent KallmanMN1208450.0%10.890.11200.11-0.11118.2%0.320.070.160.010.08
Femi Hollinger-JanzenNE137425.0%00.55-0.55100.43-0.4300.981.1%2.80.380.70.30.69
Taylor KempDC1326714.3%00.23-0.23900.74-0.7400.9712.4%0.510.020.650.050.07
Kofi OpareDC7201010.0%00.74-0.74200.23-0.2300.965.7%1.330.10.270.030.13
Sean OkoliNYC246933.3%10.960.04000010.961.5%3.510.38000.38
Jay SimpsonPHI282425.0%10.510.49200.45-0.4510.961.6%1.360.170.680.150.33
Ronald MatarritaNYC585250.0%00.03-0.03720.911.0920.9410.2%0.330.011.150.150.15
Arturo AlvarezCHI322633.3%10.370.63500.56-0.5610.933.1%1.790.111.490.170.28
A.J. DeLaGarzaHOU1231366.7%00.16-0.16910.760.2410.929.3%0.230.010.70.060.07
Bradford JamiesonLA8510.0%00.2-0.2210.720.2810.911.5%1.130.222.260.811.03
Henry WingoSEA12720.0%00.04-0.04500.86-0.8600.91.6%1.510.033.780.650.68
Matias LabaVAN11011050.0%20.721.28500.18-0.1820.910.3%0.870.060.440.020.08
Bradley DialloLA632540.0%00.25-0.25300.63-0.6300.889.4%0.760.040.460.10.13
Chad BarrettRSL7930.0%00.45-0.45200.42-0.4200.882.7%3.650.552.430.511.07
Alvas PowellPOR1126616.7%00.25-0.25720.611.3920.8710.3%0.510.020.60.050.07
Javier MoralesDAL33630.0%10.650.35500.22-0.2210.877.9%0.860.181.430.060.25
Omar HolnessRSL279540.0%10.690.31400.18-0.1810.873.4%1.720.241.380.060.3
Alex CrognaleCLB66950.0%00.46-0.46110.390.6110.854.8%0.720.070.140.060.12
Dillon PowersCOL883425.0%00.13-0.13700.71-0.7100.848.1%0.430.010.760.080.09
Armando CooperTOR632742.9%00.27-0.27700.57-0.5700.846.4%1.060.041.060.090.13
Saad Abdul-SalaamSKC1991100.0%10.750.25200.07-0.0710.824.7%0.480.360.960.030.4
Eric AlexanderHOU631250.0%00.08-0.08610.720.2810.818.0%0.30.010.910.110.12
Ashley ColeLA102910.0%00.03-0.031010.780.2210.89.1%0.0900.930.070.07
Richie MarquezPHI77440.0%10.420.58200.38-0.3810.86.3%0.50.050.250.050.1
Donny ToiaORL1241728.6%00.25-0.25710.540.4610.7910.6%0.540.020.540.040.06
Brek SheaVAN297425.0%20.481.52300.31-0.3120.793.4%1.290.150.970.10.25
Darwin CerenSJ9221250.0%00.54-0.54500.24-0.2400.789.8%1.250.060.520.030.08
IbsonMN1032540.0%00.17-0.17800.61-0.6100.7813.1%0.470.020.740.060.07
Sam CroninMN1111633.3%00.22-0.22410.550.4510.7810.1%0.520.020.350.050.07
Fatai AlasheSJ92830.0%00.44-0.44500.34-0.3400.787.6%0.310.050.520.030.08
Jonathan MensahCLB102490.0%00.63-0.63200.15-0.1500.788.8%0.840.060.190.010.07
Tyrone MearsATL13271100.0%00.05-0.05910.720.2810.779.6%0.0700.650.050.06
Bashkim KadriiMN384110.0%00.58-0.58100.19-0.1900.773.5%2.750.140.250.050.19
Juan CabezasHOU1064666.7%00.42-0.42300.34-0.3400.769.1%0.540.040.270.030.07
Eric MillerCOL108700.0%000400.76-0.7600.7610.3%000.350.070.07
Jared JeffreyDC1138966.7%10.640.36300.12-0.1210.768.0%0.760.050.250.010.06
Seth SinovicSKC1616837.5%10.370.63610.380.6220.759.9%0.480.020.360.020.04
Nick DeLeonDC518520.0%00.26-0.26500.49-0.4900.759.8%0.930.050.930.090.14
Shaun FrancisSJ713333.3%00.38-0.38500.37-0.3700.7510.4%0.40.050.670.050.1
Brandon VazquezATL59633.3%10.650.35200.1-0.110.751.2%9.761.053.250.161.22
Liam RidgewellPOR79050.0%10.510.49500.23-0.2310.748.7%0.610.060.610.030.09
Ariel LassiterLA41425.0%00.72-0.72000000.720.9%9.371.68001.68
Carlos CarmonaATL1228425.0%10.340.66800.38-0.3810.718.5%0.310.030.630.030.06
Aaron MaundRSL838616.7%10.580.42100.13-0.1310.716.3%0.690.070.110.010.08
JuninhoCHI841812.5%00.35-0.35600.35-0.3500.78.7%0.910.040.680.040.08
ArturCLB872825.0%00.38-0.38410.320.6810.78.2%0.880.040.440.030.08
Hernan BernardelloMTL898560.0%00.21-0.21710.490.5110.78.4%0.530.020.750.050.07
Sean DavisNYRB655742.9%00.51-0.51300.18-0.1800.696.8%1.030.070.440.030.1
Alexander CallensNYC1515633.3%10.690.31000010.6910.8%0.380.04000.04
Zarek ValentinPOR59400.0%000920.671.3320.6710.1%001.450.110.11
Cristian HiguitaORL935520.0%00.38-0.38910.30.710.678.0%0.510.040.920.030.07
Lawrence OlumPOR1265520.0%10.560.44100.11-0.1110.667.9%0.380.040.080.010.05
Chris SchulerRSL112060.0%00.47-0.47200.19-0.1900.667.1%0.510.040.170.020.06
Damien PerrinelleNYRB1101714.3%00.52-0.52310.130.8710.657.9%0.610.050.260.010.06
Servando CarrascoORL529450.0%10.380.62400.28-0.2810.656.0%0.730.070.730.050.12
Marco DonadelMTL8611040.0%10.230.77610.420.5820.6511.3%1.110.030.670.050.07
Daniel LovitzMTL47210.0%00.28-0.28900.37-0.3700.655.4%0.20.061.830.080.13
Joao PedroLA12961421.4%10.520.48400.11-0.1110.639.2%1.040.040.30.010.05
Daniel SalloiSKC9240.0%00.52-0.52200.1-0.100.630.8%4.170.552.090.110.65
Marco DelgadoTOR680540.0%00.22-0.22600.41-0.4100.639.1%0.710.030.850.060.09
Victor BernardezSJ1194540.0%00.5-0.5110.120.8810.628.3%0.40.040.080.010.05
Aurelien CollinNYRB44850.0%00.53-0.53100.09-0.0900.626.8%1.070.110.210.020.13
Jose VillarrealLA13610.0%00.1-0.1100.5-0.500.62.0%0.710.070.710.350.42
Adam JahnCLB28160.0%00.56-0.56100.03-0.0300.61.4%2.050.190.340.010.2
Wil TrappCLB1586540.0%00.15-0.15920.441.5620.5912.3%0.30.010.540.030.04
Mekeil WilliamsCOL57510.0%00.01-0.01600.58-0.5800.5910.9%0.17010.10.1
Tyler AdamsNYRB758520.0%00.37-0.37300.22-0.2200.5911.0%0.630.050.380.030.07
Jacob PetersonATL9920.0%10.590.41000010.592.1%1.940.57000.57
LeonardoHOU1210425.0%10.280.72200.3-0.310.598.0%0.320.020.160.020.05
Soni MustivarSKC24700.0%000500.59-0.5900.592.0%001.940.230.23
Victor UlloaDAL431366.7%00.25-0.25110.330.6710.586.9%0.670.060.220.070.13
Je-Vaughn WatsonNE28320.0%00.08-0.08300.49-0.4900.573.6%0.680.031.020.160.19
Ricardo ClarkHOU1118837.5%00.35-0.35500.21-0.2100.567.6%0.690.030.430.020.05
Jordan HarveyVAN1229450.0%00.44-0.44200.12-0.1200.569.5%0.310.030.160.010.04
Sheanon WilliamsVAN10352100.0%00.04-0.04610.510.4910.5510.6%0.1900.560.050.05
Erik HurtadoVAN186475.0%10.320.68310.230.7720.553.5%2.060.171.550.120.28
Kevin KratzATL187333.3%00.12-0.12510.420.5810.542.7%1.540.062.570.220.28
Vicente SanchezHOU214633.3%00.34-0.34300.2-0.200.543.1%2.690.151.350.090.24
Dillon SernaCOL174450.0%00.23-0.23300.29-0.2900.522.0%2.210.131.660.160.29
Seyi AdekoyaSEA8030.0%00.49-0.49100.03-0.0300.522.2%3.60.591.20.030.62
Joshua GattCOL250333.3%00.16-0.16210.350.6510.513.4%1.150.060.770.140.2
Connor MaloneyCLB4800.0%000100.51-0.5100.516.2%0021.031.03
Vadim DemidovMN283250.0%00.14-0.14100.38-0.3800.519.0%0.680.050.340.130.17
Hassoun CamaraMTL588650.0%00.46-0.46100.05-0.0500.517.4%0.980.070.160.010.08
Gershon KoffieNE38370.0%00.43-0.43200.07-0.0700.518.9%1.750.110.50.020.13
Drew MoorTOR81750.0%00.5-0.5000000.59.1%0.590.06000.06
Xavier KouassiNE971450.0%10.410.59300.09-0.0910.57.8%0.40.040.30.010.05
Jordan HamiltonTOR7820.0%20.321.68210.170.8330.491.5%2.460.392.460.210.61
Victor ArboledaPOR30333.3%00.41-0.41100.08-0.0800.493.2%9.61.333.20.241.57
Hector JimenezCLB43610.0%00.04-0.04610.440.5610.499.0%0.220.011.320.10.11
FabinhoPHI1333425.0%00.26-0.26500.23-0.2300.4810.6%0.290.020.360.020.03
Daigo KobayashiNE399540.0%10.410.59200.06-0.0610.473.4%1.20.10.480.020.11
Kortne FordCOL65340.0%10.390.61100.08-0.0810.478.4%0.590.060.150.010.07
Nathan SmithLA5901100.0%00.01-0.01700.46-0.4600.479.6%0.1601.140.070.08
Jack ElliottPHI99730.0%00.37-0.37100.1-0.100.478.4%0.290.040.10.010.04
Chris McCannATL20620.0%00.09-0.09500.37-0.3700.462.5%0.930.042.330.170.22
Nicolai NaessCLB131150.0%00.29-0.29200.17-0.1700.469.4%0.370.020.150.010.03
Benoit CheyrouTOR376825.0%10.440.56100.02-0.0210.467.4%2.040.110.260.010.12
Bobby BoswellDC76130.0%00.45-0.45000000.458.9%0.380.06000.06
Roman TorresSEA389616.7%00.36-0.36100.09-0.0900.454.7%1.480.090.250.020.11
Andrew FarrellNE13711100.0%00.02-0.02500.41-0.4100.4410.5%0.0700.350.030.03
Connor LadeNYRB49910.0%00.1-0.1400.34-0.3400.437.6%0.190.020.770.060.08
Michael HarringtonCHI74300.0%000400.43-0.4300.4310.2%000.520.060.06
Sean FranklinDC714250.0%00.15-0.15310.280.7210.439.6%0.270.020.40.040.06
Eriq ZavaletaTOR133830.0%10.210.79400.22-0.2210.438.7%0.220.010.290.020.03
Drew ConnerCHI34810.0%00.03-0.03500.39-0.3900.423.6%0.280.011.380.110.12
Mauro DiazDAL103250.0%00.15-0.15200.26-0.2600.423.9%1.860.141.860.240.39
Jordy DelemSEA52000.0%000600.41-0.4100.416.5%001.110.080.08
Roy MillerPOR111230.0%10.30.7100.11-0.1110.48.4%0.260.030.090.010.03
Michael Amir MurilloNYRB384333.3%00.13-0.13300.27-0.2700.411.4%0.750.030.750.070.1
Jeff LarentowiczATL1093333.3%00.27-0.27310.130.8710.46.6%0.260.020.260.010.03
Mike GrellaNYRB383333.3%00.26-0.26300.14-0.1400.394.9%0.750.060.750.030.1
Chris MavingaTOR67740.0%00.2-0.2310.190.8110.396.6%0.570.030.430.030.06
Kekuta MannehCLB391825.0%00.35-0.35100.03-0.0300.393.6%1.960.090.250.010.09
Antonio NocerinoORL960633.3%00.26-0.26400.12-0.1200.397.5%0.60.030.40.010.04
Kyle FisherMTL73550.0%10.350.65100.03-0.0310.387.4%0.650.050.1300.05
Raymon GaddisPHI7841100.0%00.13-0.13200.25-0.2500.3810.7%0.120.020.240.030.05
Russell TeibertVAN456560.0%00.31-0.31200.06-0.0600.387.0%1.050.070.420.010.08
Justin DavisMN30300.0%000100.37-0.3700.377.1%000.320.120.12
Ricardo VelazcoRSL26950.0%00.23-0.23300.14-0.1400.373.8%1.780.081.070.050.13
Dylan RemickHOU56530.0%10.140.86300.23-0.2310.3610.9%0.510.020.510.040.06
Micheal AziraCOL1326450.0%00.08-0.08300.27-0.2700.3512.8%0.290.010.220.020.03
Mohammed AbuCLB646475.0%00.11-0.11400.24-0.2400.358.2%0.590.020.590.040.05
Matt HedgesDAL122570.0%10.350.65000010.359.6%0.550.03000.03
Jack McBeanLA300333.3%00.18-0.18400.17-0.1700.352.7%0.960.061.280.050.11
Axel SjobergCOL37720.0%00.34-0.34000000.349.6%0.510.09000.09
Benjamin AngouaNE93550.0%10.330.67100.02-0.0210.347.7%0.510.030.100.04
Jay ChapmanTOR18330.0%00.16-0.16300.18-0.1800.344.6%1.570.081.570.090.18
Joshua SmithNE467616.7%00.3-0.3100.03-0.0300.346.8%1.230.060.210.010.07
Jonathan SpectorORL133530.0%10.270.73200.05-0.0510.339.3%0.220.020.1400.02
Jermaine TaylorMN3931100.0%00.11-0.11400.21-0.2100.326.5%0.240.030.980.050.08
Jesus FerreiraDAL2210.0%10.320.68000010.321.0%4.361.39001.39
SunnyRSL8271100.0%00.03-0.031000.28-0.2800.318.4%0.1201.160.030.04
Jack BarmbyPOR90366.7%00.24-0.24200.07-0.0700.311.5%3.20.252.130.080.33
Shea SalinasSJ19720.0%00.12-0.12300.18-0.1800.32.2%0.970.061.460.090.15
Kevin GarciaHOU13100.0%000200.3-0.300.35.3%001.470.220.22
DaMarcus BeasleyHOU1034333.3%00.06-0.06300.23-0.2300.2910.2%0.280.010.280.020.03
Derrick JonesPHI556580.0%00.17-0.17300.12-0.1200.297.1%0.860.030.520.020.05
Danilo AcostaRSL43600.0%000100.29-0.2900.2910.4%000.220.060.06
John GoossensCHI952100.0%00.07-0.07200.21-0.2100.288.1%2.020.072.020.210.28
Laurent CimanMTL1148333.3%00.21-0.21300.06-0.0600.2711.0%0.250.020.250.010.02
Justin SchmidtRSL709333.3%00.21-0.21200.05-0.0500.267.4%0.410.030.270.010.04
Brad EvansSEA27200.0%000200.26-0.2600.264.0%000.710.090.09
Demar PhillipsRSL795250.0%00.05-0.05510.20.810.2510.9%0.240.010.60.020.03
Miguel CamargoNYC207333.3%10.250.75000010.252.4%1.390.11000.11
Jordan AllenRSL112333.3%00.25-0.25000000.253.8%2.570.21000.21
Oniel FisherSEA476366.7%00.15-0.15100.09-0.0900.257.4%0.610.030.20.020.05
Collen WarnerMN783560.0%10.160.84300.08-0.0810.247.3%0.610.020.370.010.03
Kofi SarkodieSJ49700.0%000500.24-0.2400.247.4%000.970.050.05
Marcus EppsPHI3700.0%000100.24-0.2400.241.8%002.590.630.63
Joao MeiraCHI152340.0%00.24-0.24000000.249.4%0.250.02000.02
Tony BeltranRSL64410.0%00.04-0.04300.2-0.200.2411.0%0.150.010.450.030.04
Johan KappelhofCHI134320.0%00.1-0.1320.141.8620.249.3%0.140.010.210.010.02
Jose HernandezRSL17820.0%00.13-0.13300.09-0.0900.233.2%1.080.071.620.050.12
Rasmus SchullerMN340450.0%00.12-0.12300.11-0.1100.236.3%1.130.030.850.030.06
Nick DePuyMTL9810.0%00.23-0.23000000.231.3%0.980.22000.22
Jose AjaORL78020.0%00.12-0.12300.09-0.0900.229.1%0.250.020.370.010.03
Tim MeliaSKC161900.0%000200.22-0.2200.225.2%000.120.010.01
Paxton PomykalDAL14010.0%00.1-0.1300.12-0.1200.216.4%0.690.072.060.080.15
Atiba HarrisDAL814333.3%00.21-0.21000000.216.8%0.350.02000.02
Michael MurilloNYRB9500.0%000200.2-0.200.211.8%002.020.210.21
Victor Pagliari GiroORL284250.0%00.07-0.07110.130.8710.212.7%0.680.020.340.040.07
Sebastian LletgetLA289250.0%00.07-0.07200.13-0.1300.211.7%0.660.020.660.040.07
Mauro RosalesVAN4900.0%000200.19-0.1900.192.4%003.920.360.36
Caleb CalvertCOL24940.0%10.180.82000010.182.4%1.540.07000.07
Stefan FreiSEA150400.0%000100.17-0.1700.175.1%000.060.010.01
Aaron KovarSEA401100.0%00.04-0.04100.13-0.1300.173.4%2.40.092.40.320.4
Daniel JohnsonCHI11630.0%00.17-0.17000000.171.8%2.480.14000.14
Mikey LopezNYC27700.0%000200.16-0.1600.165.6%000.690.060.06
Marcel de JongVAN9820.0%00.04-0.04200.12-0.1200.166.4%1.960.041.960.110.16
Bobby BurlingCOL68230.0%00.15-0.15100.01-0.0100.166.7%0.420.020.1400.02
Calum MallaceMTL25730.0%00.13-0.13100.03-0.0300.164.2%1.120.050.370.010.06
Justen GladRSL9430.0%00.16-0.16000000.166.5%3.060.16000.16
Aaron GuillenDAL359250.0%00.09-0.09100.06-0.0600.159.7%0.530.030.270.020.04
Keegan RosenberryPHI63820.0%00.05-0.05200.1-0.100.1510.1%0.30.010.30.010.02
Marco FarfanPOR38000.0%000100.15-0.1500.159.4%000.250.040.04
Collin MartinMN4410.0%00.14-0.14000000.143.4%2.180.31000.31
Kevin VenegasMN18500.0%000100.14-0.1400.149.6%000.520.070.07
RJ AllenNYC36400.0%000200.14-0.1400.148.6%000.530.040.04
Ismaila JomeMN17000.0%000200.14-0.1400.142.1%001.130.080.08
Adrian ArreguiMTL25300.0%000210.140.8610.144.4%000.760.050.05
Baggio HusidicLA42220.0%00.1-0.1100.03-0.0300.145.4%0.450.020.230.010.03
Nouhou ToloSEA6100.0%000100.13-0.1300.132.7%001.570.210.21
Jared WattsCOL89400.0%000110.120.8810.129.5%000.110.010.01
Jonathan LewisNYC3100.0%000100.12-0.1200.121.5%003.10.380.38
Frederic BrillantNYC24920.0%00.12-0.12000000.125.2%0.770.05000.05
Zac MacMathCOL47600.0%000200.11-0.1100.117.7%000.40.020.02
Jonathan CampbellCHI37700.0%000100.11-0.1100.113.6%000.250.030.03
Hadji BarryORL2610.0%00.1-0.1000000.11.4%3.690.36000.36
David HorstRSL19110.0%00.09-0.09000000.097.1%0.50.05000.05
Gonzalo VeronNYRB15610.0%00.04-0.04100.05-0.0500.092.2%0.620.030.620.030.05
Memo RodriguezHOU4910.0%00.03-0.03100.06-0.0600.091.7%1.960.061.960.110.17
Carlos CermenoDAL20510.0%00.08-0.08000000.085.7%0.470.04000.04
Jackson YueillSJ2010.0%00.04-0.04100.04-0.0400.082.5%4.80.194.80.20.39
Tony RochaORL2700.0%000210.080.9210.081.2%007.110.290.29
David ArshakyanCHI2710.0%00.08-0.08000000.080.5%3.560.29000.29
Giliano WijnaldumPHI9600.0%000100.08-0.0800.089.9%0010.080.08
Bobby ShuttleworthMN119210.0%00.08-0.08000000.085.3%0.080.01000.01
Mike da FonteCOL33400.0%000100.07-0.0700.078.2%000.290.020.02
Ryan HollingsheadDAL4010.0%00.03-0.03100.04-0.0400.071.7%2.40.082.40.090.17
Cameron PorterSKC2610.0%00.06-0.06000000.061.0%3.690.23000.23
Josh WilliamsCLB60300.0%000200.06-0.0600.067.9%000.320.010.01
Igor JuliaoSKC4720.0%00.06-0.06000000.066.6%4.090.12000.12
Alhaji KamaraDC1810.0%00.06-0.06000000.061.4%5.330.3000.3
Victor CabreraMTL47510.0%00.05-0.05000000.058.3%0.20.01000.01
Ben ZemanskiPOR94250.0%00.05-0.05000000.054.7%2.040.05000.05
Justin BilyeuNYRB9410.0%00.02-0.02100.03-0.0300.0513.3%1.020.021.020.030.05
Djordje MihailovicCHI4210.0%00.03-0.03100.02-0.0200.051.4%2.290.082.290.040.12
Ben SpencerTOR5900.0%000110.050.9510.053.6%001.630.080.08
Michael ParkhurstATL140900.0%000200.05-0.0500.0510.5%000.1400
Alexander BonoTOR118100.0%000100.05-0.0500.055.4%000.0800
Jalil AnibabaHOU30810.0%00.05-0.05000000.057.4%0.310.01000.01
John StertzerNYC5300.0%000100.04-0.0400.040.5%001.810.080.08
Zack SteffenCLB161400.0%000100.04-0.0400.045.8%000.0600
Kevin EllisSKC29010.0%00.03-0.03000000.0310.9%0.330.01000.01
Jack McInerneyLA12710.0%00.03-0.03000000.031.8%0.760.02000.02
Amobi OkugoPOR24400.0%000100.02-0.0200.024.5%000.390.010.01
Rob VincentDC701100.0%00.02-0.02000000.024.2%1.370.03000.03
Bismark BoatengCOL11800.0%000100.02-0.0200.024.9%000.810.020.02
Ben McKendryVAN9500.0%000100.02-0.0200.0211.2%001.010.020.02