2017 INDIVIDUAL STATISTICS

Last Updated: 3/27/2017

Min: Total minutes played, including stoppage time, UnAst%: Percentage of shots taken that were unassisted, G: Goals scored, xG: Expected goals, G-xG: Goals minus expected goals, KP: Key passes, which are passes that directly led to a shot, A: Assists†, xA: The sum of Expected Goals off shots from a player's key passes, A-xA: Assists minus Expected Assists, G+A: The sum of Goals and Assists. xG+xA: The sum of Expected Goals and Expected Assists, Touch%: The percentage of team touches taken by the player while he was on the field, Shotsp96: Shots per 96 mins*, xGp96: Expected goals per 96 mins*, KPp96: Key passesper 96 mins*, xAp96: Expected Assists per 96 mins*, xG+xAp96: Expected Goals plus Expected Assists per 96 mins*. 

For more on what Expected Goals (xG) means, read our explanation.

*96 minutes is the average length of an MLS game.
Assists here refer only to plays in which the passer made the final pass before the goal was scored. These numbers will differ from other websites and MLS's officials stats for this reason. This isn't hockey, we have standards.

FirstLastTeamMinShtsUnAst%GxGG-xGKPAxAA-xAG+AxG+xATouch%Shtp96xGp96KPp96xAp96xG+xAp96
Ola KamaraCLB335137.7%33.7-0.7200.37-0.3734.073.9%3.731.060.570.111.17
Diego ValeriPOR3681428.6%42.661.34611.26-0.2653.919.4%3.650.691.570.331.02
Fanendo AdiPOR3871631.3%42.631.37600.45-0.4543.096.2%3.970.651.490.110.77
Justin MeramCLB316714.3%11.59-0.59621.390.6132.987.2%2.130.481.820.420.91
Lee NguyenNE219450.0%21.630.37711.02-0.0232.657.7%1.750.723.070.451.16
Nicolas LodeiroSEA284333.3%11.01-0.01711.34-0.3422.3411.9%1.010.342.370.450.79
Josef MartinezATL2721526.7%52.232.77100.03-0.0352.264.2%5.290.790.350.010.8
Federico HiguainCLB383825.0%11.38-0.38710.830.1722.2111.0%2.010.351.750.210.55
David VillaNYC2671145.5%20.981.02911.22-0.2232.25.3%3.960.353.240.440.79
Bradley Wright-PhillipsNYRB3741330.8%11.6-0.6500.53-0.5312.136.9%3.340.411.280.140.55
Kevin MolinoMN262825.0%21.950.05200.11-0.1122.069.8%2.930.720.730.040.76
Jozy AltidoreTOR286837.5%21.630.37410.420.5832.056.6%2.690.551.340.140.69
Yura MovsisyanRSL326825.0%11.46-0.46200.56-0.5612.015.3%2.360.430.590.160.59
Jordan MorrisSEA27170.0%11.6-0.6210.390.6121.994.8%2.480.570.710.140.7
Erick TorresHOU261862.5%31.671.33500.3-0.331.977.9%2.940.611.840.110.72
Romell QuiotoHOU283850.0%31.451.55100.39-0.3931.849.5%2.710.490.340.130.62
Alberth ElisHOU22460.0%10.660.34411021.666.4%2.570.281.710.430.71
Rodney WallaceNYC214540.0%20.881.12610.720.2831.615.7%2.240.42.690.320.72
Benny FeilhaberSKC274616.7%10.40.61001.14-1.1411.5310.5%2.10.143.50.40.54
Clint DempseySEA281944.4%21.360.64300.15-0.1521.517.9%3.070.461.020.050.52
Romain AlessandriniLA2761020.0%00.46-0.46621.020.9821.488.5%3.480.162.090.360.52
Ethan FinlayCLB319520.0%10.710.29700.75-0.7511.465.1%1.50.212.110.220.44
Daniel RoyerNYRB367944.4%11.28-0.28300.11-0.1111.398.3%2.350.330.780.030.36
Dominic DwyerSKC2831030.0%01.29-1.29200.07-0.0701.364.7%3.390.440.680.030.46
Kei KamaraNE257922.2%11.32-0.32000011.325.0%3.360.49000.49
Chris PontiusPHI248812.5%00.64-0.64410.670.3311.326.9%3.10.251.550.260.51
Alejandro BedoyaPHI287520.0%01.18-1.18300.12-0.1201.318.1%1.670.410.040.44
Fredrik GulbrandsenNYRB140728.6%00.83-0.83100.47-0.4701.32.7%4.80.570.690.320.89
Dominique BadjiCOL274714.3%21.20.8100.06-0.0621.265.0%2.450.420.350.020.44
Diego CharaPOR38730.0%10.930.07300.31-0.3111.2410.1%0.740.230.740.080.31
Cyle LarinORL17160.0%31.161.84200.07-0.0731.245.5%3.370.651.120.040.69
Jack HarrisonNYC267520.0%00.81-0.81300.43-0.4301.246.8%1.80.291.080.150.44
Johan VenegasMN262616.7%00.69-0.69610.530.4711.218.4%2.20.252.20.190.45
Gerso FernandesSKC2831136.4%00.73-0.73300.46-0.4601.197.0%3.730.251.020.160.4
Chris WondolowskiSJ283933.3%10.920.08220.261.7431.185.2%3.050.310.680.090.4
Giovani dos SantosLA144366.7%10.90.1300.26-0.2611.164.8%20.620.180.77
Miguel AlmironATL275633.3%20.381.62520.751.2541.139.1%2.090.131.750.260.4
AlexHOU283616.7%00.38-0.38730.732.2731.110.8%2.040.132.370.250.37
Chris TierneyNE248250.0%10.80.2310.310.6921.111.4%0.770.311.160.120.43
Simon DawkinsSJ25930.0%00.37-0.37400.73-0.7301.17.0%1.110.141.480.270.41
Hector VillalbaATL240616.7%10.490.51410.590.4121.095.6%2.40.21.60.240.44
Joao PlataRSL9650.0%01.04-1.04100.03-0.0301.078.1%51.0410.031.07
Sebastian GiovincoTOR142450.0%00.97-0.97100.09-0.0901.064.3%2.70.660.680.060.72
Christian RamirezMN309812.5%211210.050.9531.063.6%2.490.310.620.020.33
Alex MuylNYRB16430.0%00.62-0.62200.4-0.401.024.8%1.760.361.170.230.6
Marcelo SarvasDC2811100.0%00.78-0.78200.23-0.2301.0111.8%0.340.270.680.080.35
Patrick NyarkoDC281714.3%00.7-0.7400.3-0.3018.7%2.390.241.370.10.34
Darlington NagbePOR290520.0%00.32-0.32410.670.3310.999.7%1.660.111.320.220.33
Juan AgudeloNE239616.7%20.771.23200.21-0.2120.987.7%2.410.310.80.080.39
Maximiliano MoralezNYC28250.0%10.630.37310.350.6520.989.5%1.70.211.020.120.33
Kyle BeckermanRSL2342100.0%00.11-0.11500.85-0.8500.9611.4%0.820.052.050.350.4
Carlos RivasORL18630.0%00.26-0.26210.70.310.965.9%1.550.131.030.360.49
Sacha KljestanNYRB283540.0%00.31-0.31810.650.3510.9613.0%1.70.112.710.220.32
Harrison AffulCLB335366.7%00.1-0.1600.84-0.8400.9510.0%0.860.031.720.240.27
Greg GarzaATL2851100.0%00.04-0.04610.880.1210.9213.1%0.340.012.020.30.31
Sebastian BlancoPOR362714.3%00.33-0.33820.581.4220.918.6%1.860.092.120.160.24
Jimmy MedrandaSKC237728.6%00.63-0.63300.29-0.2900.916.5%2.840.251.220.120.37
Yamil AsadATL26760.0%10.490.51220.421.5830.910.2%2.160.170.720.150.32
Harry ShippSEA16650.0%10.420.58400.48-0.4810.898.4%2.890.242.310.270.52
Chad BarrettRSL7930.0%00.45-0.45200.42-0.4200.882.7%3.650.552.430.511.07
Tommy ThompsonSJ131450.0%00.37-0.37300.48-0.4800.863.2%2.930.272.20.360.63
Nemanja NikolicCHI258714.3%10.860.14000010.865.5%2.60.32000.32
C.J. SapongPHI199540.0%20.821.18100.03-0.0320.853.6%2.410.40.480.010.41
Patrick MullinsDC168633.3%00.79-0.79100.06-0.0600.852.7%3.430.450.570.040.49
Haris MedunjaninPHI28710.0%00.02-0.02700.82-0.8200.8513.1%0.330.012.340.280.28
David GuzmanPOR229366.7%10.490.51410.320.6820.8111.3%1.260.21.680.130.34
Danny HoesenSJ54450.0%00.23-0.23310.550.4510.781.3%7.110.415.330.981.39
FelipeNYRB38030.0%00.09-0.09600.66-0.6600.7511.2%0.760.021.520.170.19
Brooks LennonRSL192250.0%00.3-0.3300.45-0.4500.747.8%10.151.50.220.37
Marco UrenaSJ229520.0%00.72-0.72000000.723.7%2.10.3000.3
Emmanuel BoatengLA17020.0%10.410.59200.27-0.2710.683.8%1.130.231.130.150.39
Ignacio PiattiMTL283812.5%10.540.46110.140.8620.688.7%2.710.180.340.050.23
Michael BradleyTOR28600.0%000710.670.3310.6712.8%002.350.230.23
Fabian HerbersPHI23520.0%00.16-0.16410.50.510.677.3%0.820.071.630.210.27
David AccamCHI285560.0%10.520.48200.14-0.1410.668.9%1.680.180.670.050.22
Nick DeLeonDC28130.0%00.16-0.16500.49-0.4900.6511.2%1.020.051.710.170.22
Patrice BernierMTL2271100.0%00.03-0.03820.61.420.648.1%0.420.013.380.250.27
Dave RomneyLA19030.0%10.560.44100.07-0.0710.627.5%1.520.280.510.030.32
Will BruinSEA42333.3%10.560.44100.07-0.0710.620.8%6.861.272.290.151.42
Joevin JonesSEA284333.3%00.14-0.14510.480.5210.6211.8%1.010.051.690.160.21
Jahmir HykaSJ132333.3%00.13-0.13610.480.5210.614.3%2.180.14.360.350.45
Tesho AkindeleDAL1481100.0%00.14-0.14500.46-0.4600.64.2%0.650.093.240.30.39
Jermaine JonesLA19030.0%00.39-0.39500.18-0.1800.579.7%1.520.22.530.090.29
Aaron LongNYRB38040.0%00.49-0.49100.08-0.0800.579.5%1.010.120.250.020.14
Matteo MancosuMTL27940.0%10.390.61300.17-0.1710.563.3%1.380.131.030.060.19
Anibal GodoySJ283450.0%20.21.8500.35-0.3520.5514.3%1.360.071.70.120.19
Alexander RingNYC27150.0%00.55-0.55000000.557.5%1.770.2000.2
Maximiliano UrrutiDAL172862.5%30.512.49100.03-0.0330.556.1%4.470.290.560.020.31
Daniel SteresLA28920.0%00.32-0.32200.23-0.2300.5512.1%0.660.110.660.080.18
Erik HurtadoVAN1403100.0%10.320.68310.230.7720.543.6%2.060.222.060.160.37
Lloyd SamDC20230.0%00.2-0.2200.35-0.3500.546.9%1.430.090.950.160.26
Florian JungwirthSJ28310.0%10.370.63200.16-0.1610.5310.6%0.340.130.680.060.18
Albert RusnakRSL286560.0%00.18-0.18810.350.6510.539.7%1.680.062.690.120.18
Andrea PirloNYC2651100.0%00.06-0.06600.47-0.4700.5311.5%0.360.022.170.170.19
Ian HarkesDC189333.3%00.16-0.16500.36-0.3600.528.8%1.520.082.540.180.26
Connor MaloneyCLB4800.0%000100.51-0.5100.516.2%0021.031.03
Vadim DemidovMN283250.0%00.14-0.14100.38-0.3800.519.0%0.680.050.340.130.17
Niko HansenCLB351100.0%10.470.53100.04-0.0410.512.5%2.741.282.740.121.4
Marc BurchCOL28500.0%000310.50.510.511.5%001.010.170.17
Brent KallmanMN1881100.0%10.50.5000010.58.5%0.510.25000.25
Kevin DoyleCOL191540.0%00.46-0.46100.03-0.0300.485.5%2.510.230.50.010.24
Nick LimaSJ283540.0%10.390.61200.1-0.110.4812.2%1.70.130.680.030.16
Jerome ThiessonMN2841100.0%00.06-0.06210.420.5810.4811.5%0.340.020.680.140.16
Chris WingertRSL28820.0%00.06-0.06200.42-0.4200.4812.6%0.670.020.670.140.16
Maxime ChanotNYC282520.0%00.38-0.38100.08-0.0800.4611.9%1.70.130.340.030.16
Roland LamahDAL210250.0%00.24-0.24310.220.7810.467.1%0.910.111.370.10.21
Jacob PetersonATL3510.0%10.450.55000010.451.2%2.741.23001.23
Dillon PowersCOL15000.0%000400.45-0.4500.456.9%002.560.290.29
Shkelzen GashiCOL8410.0%00.03-0.03200.41-0.4100.453.0%1.140.042.290.470.51
Waylon FrancisCLB971100.0%00.02-0.02200.42-0.4200.4511.6%0.990.021.980.420.44
Vytautas AndriuskeviciusPOR9600.0%000210.440.5610.449.5%0020.440.44
Femi Hollinger-JanzenNE3700.0%000100.43-0.4300.431.0%002.591.111.11
Teal BunburyNE3210.0%00.43-0.43000000.430.9%31.29001.29
Kellyn AcostaDAL240520.0%10.240.76400.18-0.1810.428.1%20.11.60.070.17
Dillon SernaCOL861100.0%00.12-0.12300.29-0.2900.412.2%1.120.133.350.320.45
Sal ZizzoNYRB31710.0%00.03-0.03310.380.6210.47.9%0.30.010.910.110.12
Jose Guillermo OrtizDC11240.0%00.4-0.4000000.42.1%3.430.34000.34
Sebastian SaucedoRSL165250.0%00.15-0.15100.24-0.2400.396.9%1.160.090.580.140.23
Dominic OduroMTL224425.0%10.370.63100.03-0.0310.394.4%1.710.160.430.010.17
Luke MulhollandRSL257650.0%00.32-0.32200.06-0.0600.397.6%2.240.120.750.020.14
Cristian TecheraVAN17120.0%00.12-0.12200.26-0.2600.397.4%1.120.071.120.150.22
Luis SilvaRSL161333.3%00.38-0.38000000.384.9%1.790.23000.23
Matias Perez GarciaORL1721100.0%00.03-0.03310.350.6510.387.2%0.560.021.670.20.21
Victor BernardezSJ28310.0%00.26-0.26110.120.8810.379.0%0.340.090.340.040.13
Julian GresselATL25010.0%00.03-0.03310.340.6610.375.9%0.380.011.150.130.14
Cristian ColmanDAL17620.0%00.37-0.37000000.373.3%1.090.2000.2
Mohammed SaeidMN254475.0%00.22-0.22300.14-0.1400.369.4%1.510.081.130.050.14
Andrew WengerHOU471100.0%00.05-0.05200.3-0.300.351.8%2.040.14.090.620.72
Nick HagglundTOR26820.0%00.31-0.31100.03-0.0300.3310.3%0.720.110.360.010.12
Lawrence OlumPOR38710.0%10.330.67000010.339.4%0.250.08000.08
Marlon HairstonCOL23220.0%10.220.78300.11-0.1110.336.0%0.830.091.240.040.14
Jermaine TaylorMN2381100.0%00.11-0.11400.21-0.2100.3210.3%0.40.041.610.090.13
Fatai AlasheSJ25120.0%00.06-0.06200.26-0.2600.319.6%0.760.020.760.10.12
Maynor FigueroaDAL286520.0%00.16-0.16100.15-0.1500.3112.8%1.680.050.340.050.11
Jordan HarveyVAN281250.0%00.29-0.29100.02-0.0200.3110.3%0.680.10.340.010.11
Michael HarringtonCHI28500.0%000200.31-0.3100.3111.5%000.670.110.11
Michael BarriosDAL132366.7%00.14-0.14100.17-0.1700.313.6%2.180.10.730.120.22
Cristian RoldanSEA28400.0%000400.31-0.3100.3110.3%001.350.10.1
Bashkim KadriiMN18530.0%00.11-0.11100.19-0.1900.33.2%1.560.060.520.10.15
Diego FagundezNE27940.0%00.19-0.19210.10.910.2911.8%1.380.060.690.040.1
Michael de LeeuwCHI19010.0%00.07-0.07100.21-0.2100.285.4%0.510.030.510.110.14
John GoossensCHI952100.0%00.07-0.07200.21-0.2100.288.1%2.020.072.020.210.28
Shaun FrancisSJ28310.0%00.27-0.27000000.2711.1%0.340.09000.09
Roman TorresSEA17930.0%00.18-0.18100.09-0.0900.277.2%1.610.090.540.050.14
Tyrone MearsATL28500.0%000110.270.7310.279.6%000.340.090.09
Arturo AlvarezCHI15820.0%10.090.91300.18-0.1810.276.2%1.220.051.820.110.16
Chris DuvallMTL28410.0%00.03-0.03200.24-0.2400.269.4%0.340.010.680.080.09
Armando CooperTOR22210.0%00.03-0.03100.24-0.2400.268.1%0.430.010.430.10.11
Steve BirnbaumDC281250.0%00.16-0.16100.1-0.100.268.4%0.680.050.340.030.09
Gustav SvenssonMN238250.0%00.11-0.11200.15-0.1500.267.7%0.810.040.810.060.1
Victor VazquezTOR16110.0%10.210.79100.05-0.0510.266.7%0.60.130.60.030.15
Jay SimpsonPHI88250.0%10.250.75000010.253.0%2.180.27000.27
Jordan AllenRSL112333.3%00.25-0.25000000.253.8%2.570.21000.21
Ilie SanchezSKC283366.7%00.18-0.18100.07-0.0700.2512.7%1.020.060.340.020.08
Nicolas MezquidaVAN115333.3%10.210.79100.03-0.0310.244.2%2.50.170.830.020.2
Giles BarnesORL181333.3%00.11-0.11210.120.8810.249.2%1.590.061.060.070.13
Latif BlessingSKC301100.0%00.24-0.24000000.241.5%3.20.76000.76
Jonathan MensahCLB25830.0%00.16-0.16100.07-0.0700.238.7%1.120.060.370.020.09
Oguchi OnyewuPHI28710.0%00.23-0.23000000.239.3%0.330.08000.08
Zarek ValentinPOR18300.0%000210.220.7810.228.6%001.050.120.12
Antonio Mlinar DelameaNE27910.0%00.03-0.03200.19-0.1900.227.8%0.340.010.690.070.08
Jonathan OsorioTOR17300.0%000210.220.7810.224.8%001.110.120.12
Ike OparaSKC28320.0%00.17-0.17100.05-0.0500.2210.3%0.680.060.340.020.07
Brek SheaVAN105250.0%00.05-0.05100.17-0.1700.224.7%1.830.050.910.150.2
Graham ZusiSKC283366.7%00.07-0.07310.150.8510.2211.6%1.020.021.020.050.07
Ambroise OyongoMTL284250.0%00.06-0.06200.16-0.1600.2213.6%0.680.020.680.060.07
Ricardo ClarkHOU240425.0%00.22-0.22000000.227.7%1.60.09000.09
Matt HedgesDAL28640.0%00.22-0.22000000.229.4%1.340.07000.07
Paxton PomykalDal14010.0%00.1-0.1300.12-0.1200.216.4%0.690.072.060.080.15
Roger EspinozaSKC28300.0%000400.21-0.2100.2110.8%001.360.070.07
Kelyn RoweNE20310.0%00.05-0.05300.16-0.1600.217.3%0.470.021.420.080.1
Tim ParkerVAN186250.0%00.21-0.21000000.2112.3%1.030.11000.11
Donny ToiaORL19210.0%00.04-0.04100.17-0.1700.210.3%0.50.020.50.080.1
Nathan SmithLA13500.0%000300.2-0.200.26.3%002.130.140.14
Sebastian LletgetLA289250.0%00.07-0.07200.13-0.1300.211.7%0.660.020.660.040.07
Sean DavisNYRB25710.0%00.06-0.06200.14-0.1400.27.4%0.370.020.750.050.07
Chad MarshallSEA28430.0%00.19-0.19000000.198.1%1.010.07000.07
Drew MoorTOR28620.0%00.19-0.19000000.199.9%0.670.06000.06
Alvas PowellPOR38710.0%00.06-0.06210.140.8610.1910.6%0.250.010.50.030.05
Dax McCartyCHI28500.0%000200.19-0.1900.1912.5%000.670.060.06
Fredy MonteroVAN141250.0%00.19-0.19000000.193.1%1.360.13000.13
Tyler AdamsNYRB9700.0%000200.19-0.1900.1911.9%001.980.190.19
Jelle Van DammeLA12820.0%00.1-0.1100.08-0.0800.198.5%1.50.080.750.060.14
Ariel LassiterLA10250.0%00.19-0.19000000.190.5%19.21.79001.79
Luis SolignacCHI114250.0%00.16-0.16100.02-0.0200.193.9%1.680.140.840.020.16
Dairon AsprillaPOR98333.3%10.180.82000010.182.5%2.940.18000.18
Jack McBeanLA194250.0%00.1-0.1200.08-0.0800.174.3%0.990.050.990.040.09
Taylor KempDC28110.0%00.03-0.03100.14-0.1400.1711.7%0.340.010.340.050.06
Fabrice-Jean PicaultPHI5000.0%000200.17-0.1700.171.6%003.840.320.32
Richie MarquezPHI28710.0%00.17-0.17000000.176.7%0.330.06000.06
Jack BarmbyPOR910.0%00.17-0.17000000.171.0%10.671.77001.77
Justin MorrowTOR28620.0%10.160.84000010.169.2%0.670.06000.06
Jared JeffreyDC14610.0%00.13-0.13100.03-0.0300.167.1%0.660.090.660.020.11
Kenwyne JonesATL2300.0%000200.16-0.1600.160.9%008.350.670.67
Ricardo VelazcoRSL10540.0%00.16-0.16000000.163.0%3.660.15000.15
Hernan BernardelloMTL27310.0%00.11-0.11100.05-0.0500.169.4%0.350.040.350.020.06
Collen WarnerMN380333.3%10.10.9200.06-0.0610.169.5%0.760.030.510.010.04
Henry WingoSEA3600.0%000200.16-0.1600.161.1%005.330.420.42
Osvaldo AlonsoSEA284250.0%00.06-0.06100.1-0.100.1613.2%0.680.020.340.030.05
Leandro Gonzalez PirezATL271250.0%00.11-0.11100.04-0.0400.1611.6%0.710.040.350.020.06
Marco DonadelMTL190333.3%00.07-0.07200.08-0.0800.1512.0%1.520.041.010.040.08
Luciano AcostaDC7600.0%000200.15-0.1500.158.7%002.530.190.19
Marco FarfanPOR9900.0%000100.15-0.1500.158.8%000.970.140.14
Collin MartinMN2910.0%00.14-0.14000000.145.5%3.310.48000.48
Kevin VenegasMN9100.0%000100.14-0.1400.1410.6%001.050.150.15
Mauro ManotasHOU221100.0%00.07-0.07100.08-0.0800.141.3%4.360.294.360.330.62
Rasmus SchullerMN191450.0%00.12-0.12100.03-0.0300.149.4%2.010.060.50.010.07
Brandon VincentCHI28520.0%00.14-0.14000000.1411.2%0.670.05000.05
Sebastien Le TouxDC351100.0%00.1-0.1100.04-0.0400.142.3%2.740.292.740.10.39
Chris McCannATL3900.0%000200.14-0.1400.142.7%004.920.340.34
Johan KappelhofCHI20110.0%00.07-0.07110.070.9310.147.1%0.480.030.480.030.07
Derrick JonesPHI269475.0%00.14-0.14000000.1410.6%1.430.05000.05
Demar PhillipsRSL17700.0%000200.13-0.1300.1312.7%001.080.070.07
Jared WattsCOL28500.0%000110.120.8810.1210.4%000.340.040.04
JuninhoCHI1891100.0%00.06-0.06100.06-0.0600.1211.2%0.510.030.510.030.06
LeonardoHOU283250.0%00.12-0.12000000.127.6%0.680.04000.04
Tony BeltranRSL28600.0%000100.12-0.1200.1211.4%000.340.040.04
Tosaint RickettsTOR13220.0%00.12-0.12000000.123.1%1.450.09000.09
Kekuta MannehVAN140333.3%00.12-0.12000000.124.2%2.060.08000.08
Jonathan CampbellCHI7900.0%000100.11-0.1100.116.0%001.220.130.13
Axel SjobergCOL18810.0%00.11-0.11000000.119.9%0.510.05000.05
Jose VillarrealLA9510.0%00.1-0.1000000.12.0%1.010.1000.1
Servando CarrascoORL16800.0%000200.1-0.100.18.3%001.140.060.06
Julian BuescherDC6110.0%00.06-0.06100.03-0.0300.18.2%1.570.11.570.050.15
ArturCLB247333.3%00.1-0.1000000.18.0%1.170.04000.04
David HorstRSL19110.0%00.09-0.09000000.097.1%0.50.05000.05
Christian BolanosVAN7900.0%000100.09-0.0900.094.6%001.220.110.11
Antonio NocerinoORL19220.0%00.06-0.06100.04-0.0400.098.5%10.030.50.020.05
Sean OkoliNYC2620.0%00.09-0.09000000.090.6%7.380.32000.32
Joao MeiraCHI28510.0%00.08-0.08000000.089.6%0.340.03000.03
Thomas McNamaraNYC5510.0%00.08-0.08000000.081.1%1.750.14000.14
SunnyRSL22300.0%000300.08-0.0800.086.9%001.290.030.03
Andrew FarrellNE27900.0%000100.08-0.0800.0810.9%000.340.030.03
Ronald MatarritaNYC2821100.0%00.02-0.02200.06-0.0600.0812.2%0.340.010.680.020.03
Bradley DialloLA15810.0%00.08-0.08000000.087.9%0.610.05000.05
Darren MattocksPOR4300.0%000100.08-0.0800.080.9%002.230.170.17
Joao PedroLA28920.0%00.05-0.05100.02-0.0200.0810.2%0.660.020.330.010.03
Sam CroninCOL27120.0%00.08-0.08000000.0810.4%0.710.03000.03
Jukka RaitalaCLB28600.0%000100.07-0.0700.078.1%000.340.020.02
Sheanon WilliamsVAN18600.0%000200.07-0.0700.079.2%001.030.040.04
Shea SalinasSJ7610.0%00.06-0.06000000.062.4%1.260.08000.08
Francisco CalvoMN28910.0%00.04-0.04100.03-0.0300.068.1%0.330.010.330.010.02
Abu DanladiMN7310.0%00.06-0.06000000.062.0%1.320.08000.08
Carlos GruezoDAL28600.0%000200.06-0.0600.069.7%000.670.020.02
Miguel IbarraMN14800.0%000200.06-0.0600.063.4%001.30.040.04
Russell TeibertVAN1882100.0%00.06-0.06000000.069.2%1.020.03000.03
Alvaro FernandezSEA10510.0%00.06-0.06000000.065.0%0.910.06000.06
Alan GordonCOL3310.0%00.06-0.06000000.061.0%2.910.18000.18
Nicolai NaessCLB38320.0%00.06-0.06000000.069.5%0.50.02000.02
Caleb CalvertCOL9010.0%00.06-0.06000000.063.8%1.070.06000.06
Carlos CarmonaATL18200.0%000200.06-0.0600.0610.6%001.050.030.03
Soni MustivarSKC900.0%000100.05-0.0500.050.5%0010.670.580.58
Soony SaadSKC1610.0%00.05-0.05000000.051.3%60.33000.33
Victor CabreraMTL17810.0%00.05-0.05000000.0511.4%0.540.03000.03
Oniel FisherSEA1021100.0%00.05-0.05000000.056.2%0.940.05000.05
Justin BilyeuNYRB9410.0%00.02-0.02100.03-0.0300.0513.3%1.020.021.020.030.05
Mike GrellaNYRB1111100.0%00.05-0.05000000.054.5%0.860.04000.04
Jose AjaORL19200.0%000100.05-0.0500.0510.5%000.50.030.03
Laurent CimanMTL2841100.0%00.05-0.05000000.0511.8%0.340.02000.02
Kemar LawrenceNYRB2862100.0%00.05-0.05000000.0510.6%0.670.02000.02
Mohammed AbuCLB13600.0%000200.05-0.0500.056.6%001.410.030.03
Bobby BurlingCOL9710.0%00.05-0.05000000.059.2%0.990.04000.04
Seth SinovicSKC28300.0%000100.04-0.0400.0410.0%000.340.020.02
Damien PerrinelleNYRB36100.0%000100.04-0.0400.047.4%000.270.010.01
DaMarcus BeasleyHOU18900.0%000100.04-0.0400.0410.8%000.510.020.02
Keegan RosenberryPHI28700.0%000100.04-0.0400.0412.4%000.330.010.01
Lamar NeagleDC641100.0%00.04-0.04000000.041.7%1.50.06000.06
KakaORL1010.0%00.04-0.04000000.041.1%9.60.38000.38
Scott CaldwellNE27900.0%000100.04-0.0400.049.5%000.340.010.01
Wil TrappCLB35510.0%00.04-0.04000000.0412.1%0.270.01000.01
Jonathan SpectorORL19200.0%000100.04-0.0400.0410.5%000.50.020.02
Zack SteffenCLB38300.0%000100.04-0.0400.045.5%000.250.010.01
IbsonMN14100.0%000200.03-0.0300.0310.0%001.360.020.02
Matias LabaVAN186250.0%00.03-0.03000000.0311.0%1.030.02000.02
Steven BeitashourTOR18900.0%000100.03-0.0300.038.2%000.510.020.02
IlsinhoPHI3410.0%00.03-0.03000000.032.7%2.820.08000.08
A.J. DeLaGarzaHOU28300.0%000100.02-0.0200.0210.0%000.340.010.01
Ben ZemanskiPOR611100.0%00.02-0.02000000.027.1%1.570.04000.04
Amobi OkugoPOR9700.0%000100.02-0.0200.028.1%000.990.020.02
Rob VincentDC701100.0%00.02-0.02000000.024.2%1.370.03000.03
Kendall WastonVAN18810.0%00.02-0.02000000.0210.1%0.510.01000.01
Ben McKendryVAN9500.0%000100.02-0.0200.0211.2%001.010.020.02
Chris MavingaTOR2310.0%00.02-0.02000000.021.3%4.170.07000.07