2017 INDIVIDUAL STATISTICS

Last Updated: 5/22/2017

Min: Total minutes played, including stoppage time, UnAst%: Percentage of shots taken that were unassisted, G: Goals scored, xG: Expected goals, G-xG: Goals minus expected goals, KP: Key passes, which are passes that directly led to a shot, A: Assists†, xA: The sum of Expected Goals off shots from a player's key passes, A-xA: Assists minus Expected Assists, G+A: The sum of Goals and Assists. xG+xA: The sum of Expected Goals and Expected Assists, Touch%: The percentage of team touches taken by the player while he was on the field, Shotsp96: Shots per 96 mins*, xGp96: Expected goals per 96 mins*, KPp96: Key passesper 96 mins*, xAp96: Expected Assists per 96 mins*, xG+xAp96: Expected Goals plus Expected Assists per 96 mins*. 

For more on what Expected Goals (xG) means, read our explanation.

*96 minutes is the average length of an MLS game. Here's why we do it that way.
Assists here refer only to plays in which the passer made the final pass before the goal was scored. These numbers will differ from other websites and MLS's officials stats for this reason. This isn't hockey, we have standards.

FirstLastTeamMinShtsUnAst%GxGG-xGKPAxAA-xAG+AxG+xATouch%Shtp96xGp96KPp96xAp96xG+xAp96
Jozy AltidoreTOR10813622.2%66.76-0.761841.912.09108.676.2%3.20.61.60.170.77
Clint DempseySEA9394531.1%46.37-2.372011.67-0.6758.047.4%4.60.652.040.170.82
Erick TorresHOU8853647.2%97.131.871110.670.33107.86.7%3.910.771.190.070.85
C.J. SapongPHI9932626.9%86.351.651011.17-0.1797.535.4%2.510.610.970.110.73
Nemanja NikolicCHI10654012.5%106.213.79810.990.01117.214.7%3.610.560.720.090.65
Lee NguyenNE9781827.8%54.470.533132.710.2987.188.9%1.770.443.040.270.71
Diego ValeriPOR9042733.3%63.72.32333.3-0.396.999.7%2.870.392.440.350.74
Cyle LarinORL11232810.7%76.160.841210.720.2886.895.2%2.390.531.030.060.59
Kevin MolinoMN9842528.0%54.620.381732.230.7786.8511.1%2.440.451.660.220.67
Bradley Wright-PhillipsNYRB11183923.1%55.42-0.421101.34-1.3456.755.7%3.350.470.940.110.58
David VillaNYC9554634.8%84.453.552222.27-0.27106.726.5%4.620.452.210.230.68
Justin MeramCLB11462817.9%74.22.82232.470.53106.668.5%2.350.351.840.210.56
Ola KamaraCLB10772810.7%76.040.96610.60.486.653.4%2.50.540.530.050.59
Nicolas LodeiroSEA11262450.0%32.530.472933.93-0.9366.4613.1%2.050.222.470.330.55
Federico HiguainCLB11032828.6%43.660.342722.6-0.666.2610.6%2.440.322.350.230.55
Fanendo AdiPOR10423221.9%65.130.871211.12-0.1276.246.5%2.950.471.110.10.58
Christian RamirezMN10433212.5%75.31.7710.550.4585.853.5%2.950.490.640.050.54
Chris WondolowskiSJ11952420.8%53.491.511152.282.72105.775.4%1.930.280.880.180.46
Giovani dos SantosLA9022536.0%43.770.231711.88-0.8855.657.3%2.660.41.810.20.6
Rodney WallaceNYC9362334.8%44.19-0.191231.291.7175.497.0%2.360.431.230.130.56
David AccamCHI8912321.7%63.172.832142.311.69105.485.8%2.480.342.260.250.59
Jordan MorrisSEA1021205.0%23.54-1.541411.94-0.9435.484.4%1.880.331.320.180.52
Fredy MonteroVAN8422835.7%44.99-0.99710.460.5455.455.9%3.190.570.80.050.62
Sebastian GiovincoTOR7414341.9%64.351.651011.07-0.0775.426.9%5.570.561.30.140.7
Jahmir HykaSJ9002020.0%32.980.022812.42-1.4245.46.6%2.130.322.990.260.58
Dominic DwyerSKC10403522.9%54.660.34700.63-0.6355.294.4%3.230.430.650.060.49
Yura MovsisyanRSL9382321.7%44.01-0.01801.21-1.2145.223.8%2.350.410.820.120.53
Maximiliano MoralezNYC11151827.8%2202643.210.7965.2111.1%1.550.172.240.280.45
Jack HarrisonNYC10042123.8%42.911.091802.23-2.2345.146.8%2.010.281.720.210.49
Hector VillalbaATL9172619.2%43.620.381431.491.5175.115.4%2.720.381.470.160.53
Romain AlessandriniLA10284017.5%62.643.361842.271.73104.919.1%3.740.251.680.210.46
Daniel RoyerNYRB10332326.1%33.75-0.75911.08-0.0844.837.0%2.140.350.840.10.45
Alberth ElisHOU679248.3%53.451.55911.27-0.2764.735.8%3.390.491.270.180.67
Ignacio PiattiMTL8452839.3%63.232.771411.49-0.4974.738.9%3.180.371.590.170.54
Marco UrenaSJ917238.7%12.19-1.191322.49-0.4934.684.2%2.410.231.360.260.49
Diego FagundezNE10202924.1%33.25-0.251031.351.6564.5910.4%2.730.310.940.130.43
Mauro ManotasHOU6372615.4%33.73-0.731010.760.2444.495.0%3.920.561.510.110.68
Benny FeilhaberSKC9441631.3%21.050.953113.41-2.4134.459.6%1.630.113.150.350.45
Miguel AlmironATL9522634.6%52.492.511641.92.194.399.2%2.620.251.610.190.44
Gerso FernandesSKC11973231.3%53.321.681201.07-1.0754.396.0%2.570.270.960.090.35
Sacha KljestanNYRB10661127.3%00.62-0.623733.75-0.7534.3812.4%0.990.063.330.340.39
Chris PontiusPHI9681822.2%01.15-1.151963.212.7964.367.4%1.790.111.880.320.43
Kei KamaraNE7952725.9%32.960.04531.271.7364.235.8%3.260.360.60.150.51
Christian BolanosVAN6981643.8%02.14-2.141932134.159.2%2.20.292.610.280.57
Joao PlataRSL6682119.0%02.78-2.781311.37-0.3714.147.5%3.020.41.870.20.6
Romell QuiotoHOU6071442.9%42.031.97822.02-0.0264.056.4%2.210.321.270.320.64
Maximiliano UrrutiDAL8363240.6%63.072.93810.960.0474.036.3%3.670.350.920.110.46
Carlos RivasORL8993030.0%21.430.571122.5-0.543.935.8%3.20.151.170.270.42
Johan VenegasMN7902222.7%22.08-0.081721.760.2443.847.5%2.670.252.070.210.47
Cristian TecheraVAN7822128.6%31.761.241612.04-1.0443.88.1%2.580.221.960.250.47
Victor VazquezTOR8381145.5%10.660.343142.821.1853.488.0%1.260.083.550.320.4
AlexHOU10461513.3%00.92-0.922552.422.5853.349.7%1.380.082.290.220.31
Luis SolignacCHI7471612.5%21.810.191131.511.4953.325.8%2.060.231.410.190.43
Kevin DoyleCOL7701926.3%22.55-0.55810.720.2833.275.7%2.370.3210.090.41
Yamil AsadATL799160.0%21.120.881452.152.8573.2710.2%1.920.131.680.260.39
Juan AgudeloNE8181717.6%62.53.51200.73-0.7363.238.0%20.291.410.090.38
Will BruinSEA4801618.8%32.960.04300.27-0.2733.231.8%3.20.590.60.050.65
Alex MuylNYRB7481323.1%22.69-0.69400.52-0.5223.215.2%1.670.350.510.070.41
Danny HoesenSJ6042128.6%02.3-2.3710.730.2713.033.9%3.340.371.110.120.48
Kelyn RoweNE10341330.8%00.79-0.791722.19-0.1922.989.8%1.210.071.580.20.28
Tesho AkindeleDAL609616.7%11.64-0.641301.33-1.3312.975.0%0.950.262.050.210.47
Michael de LeeuwCHI7221216.7%01.59-1.59731.381.6232.974.1%1.60.210.930.180.39
Haris MedunjaninPHI11401258.3%20.471.533032.460.5452.9312.9%1.010.042.530.210.25
Albert RusnakRSL10352433.3%31.171.832841.752.2572.939.8%2.230.112.60.160.27
Dominic OduroMTL7402010.0%12.12-1.12900.77-0.7712.884.4%2.590.271.170.10.37
Lloyd SamDC9231030.0%10.830.172122.02-0.0232.858.0%1.040.092.180.210.3
Kellyn AcostaDAL8742330.4%31.671.331421.160.8452.828.8%2.530.181.540.130.31
Alejandro BedoyaPHI11401618.8%01.91-1.911110.870.1312.789.9%1.350.160.930.070.23
Kemar LawrenceNYRB1057771.4%11.11-0.11821.580.4232.689.8%0.640.10.730.140.24
Dominique BadjiCOL7621414.3%32.470.53310.20.842.674.1%1.760.310.380.030.34
Luciano AcostaDC5901233.3%31.651.351311.01-0.0142.669.0%1.950.272.120.160.43
Miguel IbarraMN651714.3%10.840.161421.740.2632.584.3%1.030.122.060.260.38
Emmanuel BoatengLA7331020.0%11.33-0.331421.130.8732.465.7%1.310.171.830.150.32
Fredrik GulbrandsenNYRB3851323.1%01.38-1.38411.07-0.0712.452.2%3.240.3410.270.61
Sebastian BlancoPOR10242516.0%11.45-0.451420.951.0532.48.5%2.340.141.310.090.23
Jimmy MedrandaSKC9762236.4%01.16-1.161311.22-0.2212.386.9%2.160.111.280.120.23
Dax McCartyCHI1141633.3%00.75-0.751731.621.3832.3713.1%0.50.061.430.140.2
Ethan FinlayCLB8011127.3%11.12-0.12911.25-0.2522.374.4%1.320.131.080.150.28
Michael BarriosDAL6271637.5%11.24-0.241211.1-0.122.345.2%2.450.191.840.170.36
Cristian RoldanSEA11261050.0%00.75-0.751311.59-0.5912.3411.4%0.850.061.110.140.2
Shkelzen GashiCOL4471526.7%21.570.43600.77-0.7722.345.7%3.220.341.290.170.5
Jermaine JonesLA705147.1%11.36-0.361520.91.132.269.2%1.910.192.040.120.31
Josef MartinezATL2721526.7%52.232.77100.03-0.0352.264.2%5.290.790.350.010.8
Brooks LennonRSL764837.5%10.690.311401.57-1.5712.269.1%1.010.091.760.20.28
Roland LamahDAL6661241.7%01.15-1.151211.08-0.0812.236.0%1.730.171.730.160.32
Joevin JonesSEA10311060.0%00.34-0.341231.91.132.2311.7%0.930.031.120.180.21
Tosaint RickettsTOR502140.0%31.991.01300.17-0.1732.162.3%2.680.380.570.030.41
Giles BarnesORL7421127.3%01.78-1.78510.350.6512.144.0%1.420.230.650.050.28
Will JohnsonORL10291428.6%10.70.31421.430.5732.1310.3%1.310.071.310.130.2
David GuzmanPOR9711258.3%10.930.071541.162.8452.0911.8%1.190.091.480.110.21
Latif BlessingSKC211825.0%21.960.04300.12-0.1222.081.7%3.640.891.360.050.95
Darlington NagbePOR8421533.3%20.891.111211.18-0.1832.079.6%1.710.11.370.130.24
Ballou Jean-Yves TablaMTL689166.3%21.050.95711032.054.9%2.230.150.980.140.29
Gyasi ZardesLA578714.3%00.98-0.981011.06-0.0612.044.9%1.160.161.660.180.34
KakaORL3331030.0%31.881.12400.15-0.1532.035.4%2.880.541.150.040.58
Graham ZusiSKC11921540.0%00.51-0.512531.511.4932.0210.8%1.210.042.010.120.16
Fabrice-Jean PicaultPHI455128.3%21.640.36400.34-0.3421.973.7%2.530.350.840.070.42
Niko HansenCLB316540.0%10.870.13521.10.931.972.2%1.520.261.520.330.6
Daniel SteresLA105480.0%11.73-0.73200.23-0.2311.9610.9%0.730.160.180.020.18
Florian JungwirthSJ122270.0%21.360.64620.581.4241.9510.2%0.550.110.470.050.15
Patrick MullinsDC3831233.3%01.7-1.7200.22-0.2201.933.2%3.010.430.50.060.48
Sebastian SaucedoRSL4681741.2%01.18-1.18500.73-0.7301.915.6%3.490.241.030.150.39
Fabian HerbersPHI43380.0%10.790.21811.08-0.0821.873.6%1.770.181.770.240.41
Harrison AffulCLB719666.7%00.21-0.211101.64-1.6401.8511.2%0.80.031.470.220.25
Matteo MancosuMTL667175.9%21.620.38400.22-0.2221.843.4%2.450.230.580.030.27
IlsinhoPHI5511421.4%10.870.13600.92-0.9211.796.9%2.440.151.050.160.31
FelipeNYRB12351127.3%00.33-0.331411.45-0.4511.7811.3%0.860.031.090.110.14
Greg GarzaATL952366.7%00.07-0.071211.69-0.6911.7611.9%0.30.011.210.170.18
Scott SutterORL88040.0%00.09-0.091331.661.3431.7510.2%0.440.011.420.180.19
Ambroise OyongoMTL956862.5%10.380.621311.37-0.3721.7412.8%0.80.041.310.140.18
Bastian SchweinsteigerCHI8291233.3%20.91.11300.82-0.8221.7212.9%1.390.11.510.090.2
Roland AlbergPHI343837.5%21.630.37200.07-0.0721.73.9%2.240.460.560.020.48
Harry ShippSEA6631428.6%21.190.81500.5-0.521.695.9%2.030.170.720.070.24
Tommy ThompsonSJ387955.6%00.62-0.62711.05-0.0511.672.9%2.230.151.740.260.41
Mohammed SaeidCOL795862.5%00.53-0.531211.08-0.0811.618.0%0.970.061.450.130.19
Justin MorrowTOR104170.0%21.450.55310.160.8431.619.3%0.650.130.280.010.15
Nick LimaSJ9591330.8%10.810.19600.78-0.7811.610.6%1.30.080.60.080.16
Julian GresselATL7871127.3%20.81.2920.791.2141.585.7%1.340.11.10.10.19
Hernan GranaDAL74510.0%00.13-0.13811.45-0.4511.5712.7%0.130.021.030.190.2
Thomas McNamaraNYC334922.2%21.330.67310.210.7931.543.0%2.590.380.860.060.44
Anibal GodoySJ10081241.7%20.831.171100.7-0.721.5211.3%1.140.081.050.070.14
Luke MulhollandRSL8542045.0%21.240.76610.270.7331.518.9%2.250.140.670.030.17
Patrice BernierMTL801633.3%00.36-0.361931.131.8731.497.8%0.720.042.280.140.18
Chris TierneyNE654450.0%10.880.12910.610.3921.498.8%0.590.131.320.090.22
Ian HarkesDC8601233.3%00.85-0.85900.64-0.6401.498.3%1.340.110.070.17
Simon DawkinsSJ51060.0%00.68-0.68500.81-0.8101.494.7%1.130.130.940.150.28
Diego CharaPOR107530.0%10.930.07800.55-0.5511.489.2%0.270.080.710.050.13
Chris DuvallMTL1022825.0%00.73-0.73810.740.2611.479.3%0.750.070.750.070.14
Osvaldo AlonsoSEA10191435.7%10.880.12600.58-0.5811.4712.6%1.320.080.570.050.14
Roger EspinozaSKC12021421.4%00.64-0.641110.820.1811.4610.5%1.120.050.880.070.12
Andrew JacobsonVAN629714.3%10.580.42810.870.1321.456.7%1.070.091.220.130.22
Raheem EdwardsTOR662520.0%00.7-0.7720.751.2521.446.6%0.730.11.020.110.21
Michael BradleyTOR1230250.0%00.16-0.161611.29-0.2911.4413.4%0.160.011.250.10.11
Boniek GarciaHOU535560.0%00.27-0.271111.16-0.1611.437.4%0.90.051.970.210.26
Gustav SvenssonMN1044728.6%00.61-0.61720.811.1921.428.5%0.640.060.640.070.13
Matias Perez GarciaORL644633.3%00.21-0.211711.19-0.1911.46.2%0.890.032.530.180.21
Dave RomneyLA39440.0%10.660.34310.70.321.365.6%0.970.160.730.170.33
Matt BeslerSKC1239250.0%00.29-0.29311.08-0.0811.3611.6%0.150.020.230.080.11
Kenwyne JonesATL43380.0%21.130.87300.23-0.2321.362.1%1.770.250.670.050.3
Cordell CatoSJ620616.7%00.39-0.39800.96-0.9601.359.0%0.930.061.240.150.21
Steve BirnbaumDC753911.1%00.8-0.8400.53-0.5301.347.9%1.150.10.510.070.17
Darren MattocksPOR326812.5%11.22-0.22200.11-0.1111.332.3%2.360.360.590.030.39
Ethan WhiteNYC87810.0%00.09-0.09321.230.7721.328.3%0.110.010.330.130.14
Cristian ColmanDAL3401127.3%01.2-1.2100.12-0.1201.322.8%3.110.340.280.030.37
Chris WingertRSL1021520.0%00.74-0.74400.56-0.5601.39.7%0.470.070.380.050.12
Kyle BeckermanRSL802757.1%00.24-0.24901.03-1.0301.2711.0%0.840.031.080.120.15
Patrick NyarkoDC435714.3%00.7-0.7600.57-0.5701.278.5%1.540.151.320.130.28
Tim ParkerVAN943911.1%11.19-0.19100.05-0.0511.259.7%0.920.120.10.010.13
Andrew WengerHOU287633.3%00.61-0.61400.64-0.6401.242.7%2.010.21.340.210.42
Derrick EtienneNYRB40940.0%00.69-0.69400.54-0.5401.222.9%0.940.160.940.130.29
Abu DanladiMN36090.0%10.930.07410.280.7221.212.3%2.40.251.070.070.32
Soony SaadSKC267922.2%00.62-0.62510.590.4111.212.9%3.240.221.80.210.43
Walker ZimmermanDAL85320.0%00.24-0.24410.970.0311.218.5%0.230.030.450.110.14
Teal BunburyNE140616.7%01.14-1.14100.05-0.0501.191.6%4.110.780.690.040.82
Antonio Mlinar DelameaNE112540.0%00.15-0.15711.01-0.0111.167.9%0.340.010.60.090.1
Waylon FrancisCLB401580.0%00.52-0.52300.64-0.6401.168.6%1.20.120.720.150.28
Maynor FigueroaDAL8551225.0%10.60.4500.55-0.5511.1511.5%1.350.070.560.060.13
Francisco CalvoMN1055825.0%00.98-0.98400.14-0.1401.129.2%0.730.090.360.010.1
Anthony Jackson-HamelMTL244742.9%41.062.94110.050.9551.11.8%2.750.420.390.020.43
Nick HagglundTOR1038812.5%00.94-0.94200.15-0.1501.089.5%0.740.090.180.010.1
Jukka RaitalaCLB879450.0%00.24-0.241110.850.1511.088.4%0.440.031.20.090.12
Jerome ThiessonMN1026366.7%00.09-0.09910.970.0311.0611.4%0.280.010.840.090.1
Marcelo SarvasDC620250.0%00.82-0.82200.23-0.2301.058.7%0.310.130.310.040.16
Marc BurchMN95500.0%000711.04-0.0411.049.9%000.70.10.1
Andrea PirloNYC6313100.0%00.17-0.171200.86-0.8601.039.1%0.460.031.830.130.16
Luis SilvaRSL507837.5%00.9-0.9110.110.8911.013.6%1.510.170.190.020.19
Marlon HairstonCOL818616.7%10.510.49710.490.5121.016.4%0.70.060.820.060.12
Jelle Van DammeLA826616.7%00.31-0.31300.69-0.69019.1%0.70.040.350.080.12
Brent KallmanMN926450.0%10.890.11200.11-0.11118.4%0.410.090.210.010.1
Sebastien Le TouxDC419650.0%20.711.29400.28-0.2820.993.5%1.370.160.920.060.23
Alexander RingNYC1124119.1%00.75-0.75600.24-0.2400.9910.0%0.940.060.510.020.08
Femi Hollinger-JanzenNE135425.0%00.55-0.55100.43-0.4300.981.3%2.840.390.710.310.7
Nicolas MezquidaVAN290425.0%10.240.76810.740.2620.983.0%1.320.082.650.240.32
Maxime ChanotNYC1041911.1%00.82-0.82200.15-0.1500.979.9%0.830.080.180.010.09
Ike OparaSKC104460.0%00.62-0.62400.34-0.3400.969.9%0.550.060.370.030.09
Luis GilORL378825.0%00.51-0.51400.46-0.4600.964.5%2.030.131.020.120.24
Yangel HerreraNYC26340.0%10.470.53310.490.5120.965.1%1.460.171.10.180.35
Scott CaldwellNE879425.0%10.550.45600.41-0.4110.957.9%0.440.060.660.040.1
Steven BeitashourTOR93000.0%000510.940.0610.947.6%000.520.10.1
Jonathan OsorioTOR46240.0%00.29-0.29310.650.3510.943.7%0.830.060.620.130.2
Sal ZizzoNYRB66510.0%00.03-0.03810.910.0910.948.2%0.1401.150.130.14
Brandon VincentCHI114170.0%00.27-0.27810.640.3610.9110.2%0.590.020.670.050.08
Jose Guillermo OrtizDC375119.1%10.860.14100.04-0.0410.92.7%2.820.220.260.010.23
Vytautas AndriuskeviciusPOR571250.0%00.17-0.17410.730.2710.99.9%0.340.030.670.120.15
Aaron LongNYRB124780.0%00.81-0.81100.08-0.0800.898.6%0.620.060.080.010.07
Chad BarrettRSL7930.0%00.45-0.45200.42-0.4200.882.7%3.650.552.430.511.07
Alan GordonCOL341520.0%00.62-0.62410.240.7610.864.0%1.410.171.130.070.24
Alvas PowellPOR1113520.0%00.24-0.24720.611.3920.8511.2%0.430.020.60.050.07
Bradley DialloLA443450.0%00.2-0.2300.63-0.6300.839.4%0.870.040.650.140.18
Oguchi OnyewuPHI85750.0%10.830.17000010.839.0%0.560.09000.09
Ronald MatarritaNYC551250.0%00.03-0.03620.781.2220.8111.4%0.350.011.050.140.14
Tony TchaniVAN435714.3%00.64-0.64100.17-0.1700.815.7%1.540.140.220.040.18
Eric AlexanderHOU631250.0%00.08-0.08610.720.2810.818.0%0.30.010.910.110.12
Javier MoralesDAL30620.0%10.590.41500.22-0.2210.818.8%0.630.181.570.070.25
Dillon PowersCOL721333.3%00.09-0.09700.71-0.7100.88.1%0.40.010.930.090.11
Jay SimpsonPHI242425.0%10.510.49100.29-0.2910.81.7%1.590.20.40.120.32
Richie MarquezPHI71540.0%10.420.58200.38-0.3810.86.6%0.540.060.270.050.11
Leandro Gonzalez PirezATL983560.0%00.24-0.24410.550.4510.811.6%0.490.020.390.050.08
Lamar NeagleDC6041136.4%00.63-0.63400.16-0.1600.84.7%1.750.10.640.030.13
Matias LabaVAN913837.5%20.651.35300.13-0.1320.7810.1%0.840.070.320.010.08
Blerim DzemailiMTL192850.0%00.33-0.33610.450.5510.7811.0%40.1730.220.39
Fatai AlasheSJ92830.0%00.44-0.44500.34-0.3400.787.6%0.310.050.520.030.08
Adolfo MachadoHOU1141450.0%00.22-0.22100.56-0.5600.777.9%0.340.020.080.050.07
Alex CrognaleCLB57140.0%00.37-0.37110.390.6110.765.3%0.670.060.170.070.13
Eric MillerCOL94500.0%000400.76-0.7600.7610.6%000.410.080.08
Nick DeLeonDC518520.0%00.26-0.26500.49-0.4900.759.8%0.930.050.930.090.14
Shaun FrancisSJ713333.3%00.38-0.38500.37-0.3700.7510.4%0.40.050.670.050.1
A.J. DeLaGarzaHOU8541100.0%00.04-0.04810.690.3110.739.6%0.1100.90.080.08
Sean OkoliNYC183714.3%10.720.28000010.721.9%3.670.38000.38
IbsonMN750333.3%00.1-0.1800.61-0.6100.7112.4%0.380.011.020.080.09
Kendall WastonVAN94540.0%00.21-0.21310.490.5110.78.9%0.410.020.30.050.07
Kofi OpareDC34160.0%00.47-0.47200.23-0.2300.74.8%1.690.130.560.060.2
Hernan BernardelloMTL863560.0%00.21-0.21710.490.5110.78.9%0.560.020.780.050.08
Ilie SanchezSKC1239825.0%00.49-0.49500.2-0.200.6911.9%0.620.040.390.020.05
Carlos GruezoDAL905540.0%00.32-0.32800.36-0.3600.688.9%0.530.030.850.040.07
Arturo AlvarezCHI250333.3%10.110.89500.56-0.5610.673.5%1.150.041.920.220.26
Armando CooperTOR550540.0%00.13-0.13600.55-0.5500.676.1%0.870.021.050.10.12
Henry WingoSEA11420.0%00.04-0.04400.62-0.6200.661.7%1.680.033.370.520.56
Darwin CerenSJ7911040.0%00.44-0.44400.22-0.2200.669.9%1.210.050.490.030.08
Juan CabezasHOU687580.0%00.35-0.35200.3-0.300.658.5%0.70.050.280.040.09
Servando CarrascoORL505450.0%10.380.62400.28-0.2810.656.4%0.760.070.760.050.12
Brek SheaVAN165425.0%20.481.52100.17-0.1720.643.1%2.330.280.580.10.37
Jonathan MensahCLB73370.0%00.56-0.56100.07-0.0700.639.2%0.920.070.130.010.08
Sam CroninMN941540.0%00.18-0.18310.450.5510.6310.2%0.510.020.310.050.06
JuninhoCHI645714.3%00.27-0.27600.35-0.3500.639.2%1.040.040.890.050.09
Ashley ColeLA74300.0%000700.63-0.6300.638.8%000.90.080.08
Taylor KempDC947425.0%00.13-0.13700.49-0.4900.6212.5%0.410.010.710.050.06
Aurelien CollinNYRB34950.0%00.53-0.53100.09-0.0900.626.2%1.380.140.280.020.17
Aaron MaundRSL469520.0%10.480.52100.13-0.1310.616.1%1.020.10.20.030.12
Ben SweatNYC38020.0%00.18-0.18310.410.5910.598.8%0.510.050.760.10.15
Bashkim KadriiMN34680.0%00.4-0.4100.19-0.1900.593.7%2.220.110.280.050.16
Mekeil WilliamsCOL56610.0%00.01-0.01600.58-0.5800.5912.0%0.1701.020.10.1
Tyler AdamsNYRB659520.0%00.37-0.37300.22-0.2200.5910.7%0.730.050.440.030.09
Jacob PetersonATL9920.0%10.590.41000010.592.1%1.940.57000.57
Jefferson SavarinoRSL156520.0%00.33-0.33310.250.7510.585.5%3.080.21.850.150.35
Donny ToiaORL1049540.0%00.18-0.18410.380.6210.5610.5%0.460.020.370.030.05
Daniel SalloiSKC7440.0%00.52-0.52100.03-0.0300.560.8%5.190.681.30.040.72
Erik HurtadoVAN186475.0%10.320.68310.230.7720.553.5%2.060.171.550.120.28
Tyrone MearsATL94900.0%000610.540.4610.549.3%000.610.050.05
Victor BernardezSJ923450.0%00.42-0.42110.120.8810.548.7%0.420.040.10.010.06
Alphonso DaviesVAN45510.0%00.08-0.08400.44-0.4400.524.5%0.210.020.840.090.11
Seth SinovicSKC1236333.3%10.180.82510.330.6720.5110.0%0.230.010.390.030.04
Connor MaloneyCLB4800.0%000100.51-0.5100.516.2%0021.031.03
Vadim DemidovMN283250.0%00.14-0.14100.38-0.3800.519.0%0.680.050.340.130.17
Alvaro FernandezSEA34740.0%00.51-0.51000000.513.2%1.110.14000.14
Sheanon WilliamsVAN85200.0%000610.510.4910.5110.6%000.680.060.06
Marco DelgadoTOR517450.0%00.17-0.17400.33-0.3300.519.2%0.740.030.740.060.09
Je-Vaughn WatsonNE20120.0%00.08-0.08200.42-0.4200.53.0%0.960.040.960.20.24
Brandon VazquezATL38425.0%10.460.54100.04-0.0410.51.0%10.111.162.530.111.27
Chris SchulerRSL85950.0%00.38-0.38100.12-0.1200.497.1%0.560.040.110.010.06
Victor ArboledaPOR30333.3%00.41-0.41100.08-0.0800.493.2%9.61.333.20.241.57
Ricardo ClarkHOU741837.5%00.35-0.35300.14-0.1400.497.3%1.040.050.390.020.06
Dillon SernaCOL132333.3%00.2-0.2300.29-0.2900.491.8%2.180.152.180.210.36
Nathan SmithLA4931100.0%00.01-0.01700.46-0.4600.479.0%0.1901.360.090.09
Dairon AsprillaPOR373714.3%10.420.58200.05-0.0510.473.9%1.80.110.510.010.12
Chris McCannATL18720.0%00.09-0.09500.37-0.3700.462.8%1.030.052.570.190.24
Jordan HarveyVAN944450.0%00.44-0.44100.02-0.0200.469.7%0.410.050.100.05
Sean DavisNYRB483333.3%00.27-0.27300.18-0.1800.456.5%0.60.050.60.040.09
Bobby BoswellDC76130.0%00.45-0.45000000.458.9%0.380.06000.06
ArturCLB629714.3%00.3-0.3210.150.8510.458.5%1.070.050.310.020.07
Daniel LovitzMTL25610.0%00.28-0.28400.17-0.1700.454.3%0.380.11.50.060.17
Wil TrappCLB1212540.0%00.15-0.15510.280.7210.4412.3%0.40.010.40.020.03
Marco DonadelMTL574540.0%10.120.88510.320.6820.4410.9%0.840.020.840.050.07
Connor LadeNYRB48910.0%00.1-0.1400.34-0.3400.438.9%0.20.020.790.070.08
Michael HarringtonCHI74300.0%000400.43-0.4300.4310.2%000.520.060.06
Cristian HiguitaORL62730.0%00.28-0.28510.140.8610.437.3%0.460.040.770.020.07
Sean FranklinDC714250.0%00.15-0.15310.280.7210.439.6%0.270.020.40.040.06
Eriq ZavaletaTOR108830.0%10.210.79400.22-0.2210.438.8%0.260.020.350.020.04
Joao PedroLA10101020.0%00.32-0.32400.11-0.1100.429.3%0.950.030.380.010.04
Matt PolsterCHI21200.0%000400.42-0.4200.428.2%001.810.190.19
Jordy DelemSEA40700.0%000600.41-0.4100.417.0%001.420.10.1
Damien PerrinelleNYRB81140.0%00.31-0.31210.10.910.417.3%0.470.040.240.010.05
Benoit CheyrouTOR282728.6%10.380.62100.02-0.0210.415.8%2.380.130.340.010.14
Zarek ValentinPOR22400.0%000510.410.5910.417.9%002.140.170.17
Roy MillerPOR77430.0%10.30.7100.11-0.1110.48.5%0.370.040.120.010.05
Seyi AdekoyaSEA1620.0%00.39-0.39000000.391.1%122.36002.36
Liam RidgewellPOR57130.0%10.360.64100.03-0.0310.398.9%0.50.060.1700.07
Jack ElliottPHI70820.0%00.29-0.29100.1-0.100.388.4%0.270.040.140.010.05
Kyle FisherMTL44850.0%10.350.65100.03-0.0310.386.9%1.070.070.210.010.08
Justin DavisMN27300.0%000100.37-0.3700.378.2%000.350.130.13
Hector JimenezCLB36710.0%00.04-0.04400.32-0.3200.378.7%0.260.011.050.080.1
Lawrence OlumPOR97920.0%10.360.64000010.367.8%0.20.04000.04
Andrew FarrellNE11071100.0%00.02-0.02400.33-0.3300.3610.5%0.0900.350.030.03
Vicente SanchezHOU143540.0%00.23-0.23200.13-0.1300.363.2%3.360.151.340.090.24
Russell TeibertVAN397560.0%00.31-0.31100.04-0.0400.367.4%1.210.080.240.010.09
Matt HedgesDAL94170.0%10.350.65000010.359.6%0.710.04000.04
Jack McBeanLA300333.3%00.18-0.18400.17-0.1700.352.7%0.960.061.280.050.11
Carlos CarmonaATL8501100.0%10.10.9400.24-0.2410.348.3%0.110.010.450.030.04
Jay ChapmanTOR17130.0%00.16-0.16300.18-0.1800.345.8%1.680.091.680.10.19
Joshua SmithNE467616.7%00.3-0.3100.03-0.0300.346.8%1.230.060.210.010.07
Jeff LarentowiczATL774333.3%00.27-0.27110.070.9310.346.7%0.370.030.120.010.04
Antonio NocerinoORL809520.0%00.23-0.23300.11-0.1100.338.4%0.590.030.360.010.04
Omar HolnessRSL163333.3%00.24-0.24200.09-0.0900.333.2%1.770.141.180.050.19
Jared JeffreyDC771560.0%10.270.73200.06-0.0610.337.6%0.620.030.250.010.04
Jermaine TaylorMN2901100.0%00.11-0.11400.21-0.2100.327.2%0.330.041.320.070.11
Roman TorresSEA27740.0%00.22-0.22100.09-0.0900.324.7%1.390.080.350.030.11
Jack BarmbyPOR78366.7%00.24-0.24200.07-0.0700.311.6%3.690.292.460.090.38
Kevin GarciaHOU13100.0%000200.3-0.300.35.3%001.470.220.22
Nicolai NaessCLB113540.0%00.17-0.17100.12-0.1200.299.3%0.340.010.080.010.02
Danilo AcostaRSL35700.0%000100.29-0.2900.2911.2%000.270.080.08
Dylan RemickHOU34930.0%10.140.86200.14-0.1410.2813.5%0.830.040.550.040.08
Drew MoorTOR53740.0%00.28-0.28000000.289.4%0.720.05000.05
Daigo KobayashiNE281425.0%10.250.75100.03-0.0310.283.2%1.370.090.340.010.1
John GoossensCHI952100.0%00.07-0.07200.21-0.2100.288.1%2.020.072.020.210.28
FabinhoPHI104420.0%00.09-0.09400.19-0.1900.2810.7%0.180.010.370.020.03
Soni MustivarSKC20600.0%000300.27-0.2700.272.0%001.40.130.13
Justin SchmidtRSL616333.3%00.21-0.21200.05-0.0500.268.2%0.470.030.310.010.04
Alexander CallensNYC113530.0%00.26-0.26000000.2610.7%0.250.02000.02
Brad EvansSEA9300.0%000200.26-0.2600.263.3%002.060.270.27
DaMarcus BeasleyHOU873250.0%00.03-0.03300.23-0.2300.2610.2%0.2200.330.030.03
Derrick JonesPHI500475.0%00.14-0.14300.12-0.1200.257.1%0.770.030.580.020.05
Micheal AziraCOL1042333.3%00.06-0.06200.19-0.1900.2512.9%0.280.010.180.020.02
Demar PhillipsRSL795250.0%00.05-0.05510.20.810.2510.9%0.240.010.60.020.03
Kortne FordCOL36910.0%00.16-0.16100.08-0.0800.257.3%0.260.040.260.020.06
Jordan AllenRSL112333.3%00.25-0.25000000.253.8%2.570.21000.21
Kofi SarkodieSJ35600.0%000500.24-0.2400.247.3%001.350.070.07
Shea SalinasSJ17220.0%00.12-0.12200.11-0.1100.242.3%1.120.071.120.060.13
SunnyRSL64400.0%000800.23-0.2300.237.7%001.190.030.03
Bradford JamiesonLA7110.0%00.2-0.2100.03-0.0300.231.6%1.350.261.350.050.31
Oniel FisherSEA3262100.0%00.13-0.13100.09-0.0900.237.9%0.590.040.290.030.07
Collen WarnerMN671450.0%10.140.86300.08-0.0810.227.7%0.570.020.430.010.03
LeonardoHOU851333.3%00.14-0.14100.08-0.0800.227.8%0.340.020.110.010.02
Tim MeliaSKC123900.0%000200.22-0.2200.225.4%000.150.020.02
Paxton PomykalDAL14010.0%00.1-0.1300.12-0.1200.216.4%0.690.072.060.080.15
Chris MavingaTOR39720.0%00.08-0.08110.130.8710.215.2%0.480.020.240.030.05
Drew ConnerCHI23510.0%00.03-0.03300.18-0.1800.213.4%0.410.011.230.070.09
Kekuta MannehCLB280633.3%00.21-0.21000000.213.6%2.060.07000.07
Benjamin AngouaNE65230.0%00.2-0.2000000.27.8%0.440.03000.03
Kevin KratzATL87250.0%00.09-0.09200.11-0.1100.21.9%2.210.12.210.120.22
Adam JahnCLB23720.0%00.17-0.17100.03-0.0300.21.4%0.810.070.410.010.08
Victor Pagliari GiroORL95250.0%00.07-0.07110.130.8710.213.2%2.020.071.010.130.2
Jose HernandezRSL14210.0%00.11-0.11300.09-0.0900.23.5%0.680.072.030.060.14
Sebastian LletgetLA289250.0%00.07-0.07200.13-0.1300.211.7%0.660.020.660.040.07
Chad MarshallSEA75130.0%00.19-0.19000000.197.5%0.380.02000.02
Raymon GaddisPHI5021100.0%00.13-0.13100.06-0.0600.1910.1%0.190.020.190.010.04
Ricardo VelazcoRSL22240.0%00.16-0.16100.03-0.0300.193.6%1.730.070.430.010.08
Mauro RosalesVAN4100.0%000200.19-0.1900.192.4%004.680.440.44
Ariel LassiterLA10250.0%00.19-0.19000000.190.5%19.21.79001.79
Caleb CalvertCOL20440.0%10.180.82000010.183.0%1.880.09000.09
Michael Amir MurilloNYRB285250.0%00.1-0.1200.08-0.0800.1812.6%0.670.030.670.030.06
Johan KappelhofCHI96110.0%00.07-0.07210.110.8910.189.3%0.10.010.20.010.02
Hassoun CamaraMTL396366.7%00.12-0.12100.05-0.0500.177.4%0.730.030.240.010.04
Daniel JohnsonCHI11630.0%00.17-0.17000000.171.8%2.480.14000.14
Marcel de JongVAN9420.0%00.04-0.04200.12-0.1200.166.4%2.040.052.040.120.16
Bobby BurlingCOL58730.0%00.15-0.15100.01-0.0100.166.7%0.490.020.1600.03
Rasmus SchullerMN237450.0%00.12-0.12200.04-0.0400.166.3%1.620.050.810.020.06
Xavier KouassiNE848366.7%00.07-0.07300.09-0.0900.168.3%0.340.010.340.010.02
Victor UlloaDAL14210.0%00.15-0.15000000.153.4%0.680.1000.1
Keegan RosenberryPHI63820.0%00.05-0.05200.1-0.100.1510.1%0.30.010.30.010.02
Marco FarfanPOR38000.0%000100.15-0.1500.159.4%000.250.040.04
Collin MartinMN2910.0%00.14-0.14000000.145.5%3.310.48000.48
Kevin VenegasMN9100.0%000100.14-0.1400.1410.6%001.050.150.15
Adrian ArreguiMTL25300.0%000210.140.8610.144.4%000.760.050.05
Baggio HusidicLA42220.0%00.1-0.1100.03-0.0300.145.4%0.450.020.230.010.03
Joshua GattCOL123250.0%00.13-0.13000000.133.4%1.560.1000.1
Laurent CimanMTL956250.0%00.09-0.09200.04-0.0400.1311.2%0.20.010.200.01
Mohammed AbuCLB555366.7%00.08-0.08200.05-0.0500.138.6%0.520.010.350.010.02
Jared WattsCOL84300.0%000110.120.8810.129.6%000.110.010.01
Frederic BrillantNYC22120.0%00.12-0.12000000.126.1%0.870.05000.05
Tony BeltranRSL28600.0%000100.12-0.1200.1211.4%000.340.040.04
Jonathan CampbellCHI30400.0%000100.11-0.1100.114.4%000.320.030.03
Calum MallaceMTL15420.0%00.11-0.11000000.113.6%1.250.07000.07
Axel SjobergCOL28410.0%00.11-0.11000000.119.9%0.340.04000.04
Jose AjaORL52010.0%00.04-0.04200.07-0.0700.18.8%0.180.010.370.010.02
Jose VillarrealLA10010.0%00.1-0.1000000.11.8%0.960.1000.1
Jonathan SpectorORL95410.0%00.05-0.05200.05-0.0500.19.6%0.100.20.010.01
Joao MeiraCHI114120.0%00.1-0.1000000.19.4%0.170.01000.01
Julian BuescherDC6110.0%00.06-0.06100.03-0.0300.18.2%1.570.11.570.050.15
Hadji BarryORL2610.0%00.1-0.1000000.11.4%3.690.36000.36
Mike GrellaNYRB2371100.0%00.05-0.05100.04-0.0400.14.0%0.410.020.410.020.04
David HorstRSL19110.0%00.09-0.09000000.097.1%0.50.05000.05
Carlos CermenoDAL14110.0%00.08-0.08000000.084.7%0.680.06000.06
Giliano WijnaldumPHI9600.0%000100.08-0.0800.089.9%0010.080.08
Bobby ShuttleworthMN91010.0%00.08-0.08000000.084.5%0.110.01000.01
Ismaila JomeMN3500.0%000100.08-0.0800.081.3%002.740.220.22
Atiba HarrisDAL36510.0%00.08-0.08000000.084.5%0.260.02000.02
Cameron PorterSKC2610.0%00.06-0.06000000.061.0%3.690.23000.23
Igor JuliaoSKC4720.0%00.06-0.06000000.066.6%4.090.12000.12
Memo RodriguezHOU2400.0%000100.06-0.0600.060.8%0040.230.23
Miguel CamargoNYC111250.0%00.06-0.06000000.062.0%1.730.05000.05
Victor CabreraMTL27810.0%00.05-0.05000000.058.7%0.350.02000.02
Justin BilyeuNYRB9410.0%00.02-0.02100.03-0.0300.0513.3%1.020.021.020.030.05
Michael ParkhurstATL104700.0%000200.05-0.0500.0510.5%000.1800
Alexander BonoTOR90100.0%000100.05-0.0500.055.0%000.1100
Jalil AnibabaHOU29010.0%00.05-0.05000000.059.2%0.330.01000.01
Mikey LopezNYC11200.0%000100.04-0.0400.043.9%000.860.040.04
John StertzerNYC4700.0%000100.04-0.0400.040.7%002.040.090.09
Gonzalo VeronNYRB9910.0%00.04-0.04000000.042.8%0.970.04000.04
Josh WilliamsCLB32200.0%000100.04-0.0400.047.0%000.30.010.01
Zack SteffenCLB124000.0%000100.04-0.0400.045.9%000.0800
Djordje MihailovicCHI1810.0%00.03-0.03000000.031.0%5.330.18000.18
RJ AllenNYC23300.0%000100.03-0.0300.039.7%000.410.010.01
Kevin EllisSKC19510.0%00.03-0.03000000.039.4%0.490.01000.01
Gershon KoffieNE4810.0%00.03-0.03000000.034.1%20.05000.05
Zac MacMathCOL38000.0%000100.02-0.0200.027.1%000.250.010.01
Ben ZemanskiPOR611100.0%00.02-0.02000000.027.1%1.570.04000.04
Amobi OkugoPOR11300.0%000100.02-0.0200.023.8%000.850.020.02
Rob VincentDC701100.0%00.02-0.02000000.024.2%1.370.03000.03
Bismark BoatengCOL11800.0%000100.02-0.0200.024.9%000.810.020.02
Ben McKendryVAN9500.0%000100.02-0.0200.0211.2%001.010.020.02