2017 INDIVIDUAL STATISTICS

Last Updated: 8/15/2017

Min: Total minutes played, including stoppage time, UnAst%: Percentage of shots taken that were unassisted, G: Goals scored, xG: Expected goals, G-xG: Goals minus expected goals, KP: Key passes, which are passes that directly led to a shot, A: Assists†, xA: The sum of Expected Goals off shots from a player's key passes, A-xA: Assists minus Expected Assists, G+A: The sum of Goals and Assists. xG+xA: The sum of Expected Goals and Expected Assists, Touch%: The percentage of team touches taken by the player while he was on the field, Shotsp96: Shots per 96 mins*, xGp96: Expected goals per 96 mins*, KPp96: Key passesper 96 mins*, xAp96: Expected Assists per 96 mins*, xG+xAp96: Expected Goals plus Expected Assists per 96 mins*. 

For more on what Expected Goals (xG) means, read our explanation.

*96 minutes is the average length of an MLS game. Here's why we do it that way.
Assists here refer only to plays in which the passer made the final pass before the goal was scored. These numbers will differ from MLS's officials stats for this reason. This isn't hockey, we have standards.

FirstLastTeamMinShtsUnAst%GxGG-xGKPAxAA-xAG+AxG+xATouch%Shtp96xGp96KPp96xAp96xG+xAp96
David VillaNYC206510328.2%1811.276.735646.06-2.062217.337.6%4.790.522.60.280.81
Nemanja NikolicCHI20937917.7%1614.131.871421.360.641815.484.5%3.620.650.640.060.71
Joao PlataRSL17247122.5%69.8-3.85335.04-2.04914.848.9%3.950.552.950.280.83
Ola KamaraCLB21696415.6%1211.470.532033.01-0.011514.474.1%2.830.510.890.130.64
Diego ValeriPOR21376327.0%137.955.054765.640.361913.599.7%2.830.362.110.250.61
Fanendo AdiPOR20006918.8%1011.59-1.592521.850.151213.445.8%3.310.561.20.090.65
Lee NguyenNE20173429.4%86.981.027066.21-0.211413.29.5%1.620.333.330.30.63
Bradley Wright-PhillipsNYRB19996520.0%1410.733.272502.45-2.451413.185.4%3.120.521.20.120.63
Mauro ManotasHOU16346011.7%810.07-2.073043.060.941213.135.9%3.530.591.760.180.77
Erick TorresHOU16405637.5%1211.020.982721.990.011413.016.4%3.280.651.580.120.76
Clint DempseySEA16357327.4%109.850.153132.960.041312.817.4%4.290.581.820.170.75
C.J. SapongPHI20554327.9%129.942.062342.731.271612.675.7%2.010.461.070.130.59
Fredy MonteroVAN17586437.5%910.44-1.44222201112.446.3%3.490.571.20.110.68
Jozy AltidoreTOR16844820.8%98.980.022652.72.31411.686.2%2.740.511.480.150.67
Romain AlessandriniLA18296921.7%85.672.335175.931.071511.69.6%3.620.32.680.310.61
Sebastian GiovincoTOR16429637.5%118.262.742863.022.981711.287.0%5.610.481.640.180.66
David AccamCHI15454323.3%127.014.993364.231.771811.235.5%2.670.442.050.260.7
Chris WondolowskiSJ22395115.7%96.912.093054.040.961410.955.7%2.190.31.290.170.47
Justin MeramCLB19994814.6%106.673.333954.030.971510.77.9%2.310.321.870.190.51
Kevin MolinoMN19433928.2%56.91-1.913173.523.481210.4311.4%1.930.341.530.170.52
Nicolas LodeiroSEA21674546.7%33.7-0.75656.53-1.53810.2313.1%1.990.162.480.290.45
Benny FeilhaberSKC18363842.1%54.30.75115.59-4.5969.889.9%1.990.222.670.290.52
Daniel RoyerNYRB16734520.0%107.592.411722.29-0.29129.886.9%2.580.440.980.130.57
Maximiliano UrrutiDAL18617331.5%117.263.742242.531.47159.796.3%3.770.371.130.130.51
Cyle LarinORL18424517.8%98.450.551821.130.87119.584.9%2.350.440.940.060.5
Miguel AlmironATL19235831.0%85.192.813464.271.73149.469.6%2.90.261.70.210.47
Kei KamaraNE16935922.0%86.461.541632.840.16119.36.3%3.350.370.910.160.53
Christian RamirezMN19435115.7%118.562.44810.670.33129.233.0%2.520.420.40.030.46
Maximiliano MoralezNYC17912825.0%33.49-0.495265.610.3999.110.7%1.50.192.790.30.49
Diego FagundezNE19105520.0%46.23-2.232362.63.4108.839.6%2.760.311.160.130.44
Victor VazquezTOR16942638.5%53.551.455855.17-0.17108.729.4%1.470.23.290.290.49
Sacha KljestanNYRB20113237.5%11.9-0.97456.75-1.7568.6413.6%1.530.093.530.320.41
Ignacio PiattiMTL14754535.6%105.924.083042.611.39148.528.4%2.930.391.950.170.55
Michael BarriosDAL16824129.3%23.9-1.94084.593.41108.496.1%2.340.222.280.260.48
Jahmir HykaSJ16163414.7%33.99-0.994424.48-2.4858.476.9%2.020.242.610.270.5
Rodney WallaceNYC13913729.7%46.29-2.291942.171.8388.467.1%2.550.431.310.150.58
Alberth ElisHOU1122407.5%75.591.411432.840.16108.435.3%3.420.481.20.240.72
Hector VillalbaATL17975424.1%106.233.772232.180.82138.415.3%2.880.331.180.120.45
Yura MovsisyanRSL13824119.5%66.62-0.621201.73-1.7368.363.3%2.850.460.830.120.58
Jack HarrisonNYC21144119.5%84.863.143033.46-0.46118.326.8%1.860.221.360.160.38
Federico HiguainCLB16144030.0%94.614.394123.64-1.64118.2510.5%2.380.272.440.220.49
Roland LamahDAL15223125.8%85.622.382522.58-0.58108.25.7%1.960.351.580.160.52
Gerso FernandesSKC19625425.9%65.690.312912.47-1.4778.165.7%2.640.281.420.120.4
Cristian TecheraVAN16584630.4%54.780.223343.340.6698.138.4%2.660.281.910.190.47
Giovani dos SantosLA14663537.1%65.330.672712.48-1.4877.87.6%2.290.351.770.160.51
Dominic DwyerSKC14814621.7%56.69-1.691000.91-0.9157.614.0%2.980.430.650.060.49
Albert RusnakRSL18725127.5%53.371.635864.231.77117.69.0%2.620.172.970.220.39
Will BruinSEA12503718.9%86.31.71321.260.74107.562.6%2.840.4810.10.58
Carlos RivasORL17066425.0%54.280.722023.08-1.0877.365.7%3.60.241.130.170.41
Marco UrenaSJ1418348.8%33.79-0.792023.43-1.4357.224.7%2.30.261.350.230.49
Kevin DoyleCOL17954719.1%55.42-0.421731.531.4786.956.6%2.510.290.910.080.37
Dominique BadjiCOL16523119.4%65.320.68931.511.4996.834.2%1.80.310.520.090.4
Luciano AcostaDC16753447.1%43.660.343633.11-0.1176.7710.5%1.950.212.060.180.39
Christian BolanosVAN13262828.6%02.9-2.93753.881.1256.779.3%2.030.212.680.280.49
Cristian RoldanSEA21672729.6%53.021.982823.74-1.7476.7611.1%1.20.131.240.170.3
Alex MuylNYRB14762817.9%34.35-1.351122.38-0.3856.735.8%1.820.280.720.150.44
Jordan MorrisSEA1551277.4%34.16-1.161822.52-0.5256.684.6%1.670.261.110.160.41
AlexHOU18093112.9%2204374.662.3496.668.8%1.650.112.280.250.35
Juan AgudeloNE11962817.9%84.63.41711.93-0.9396.536.5%2.250.371.360.160.52
Danny HoesenSJ13224422.7%24.59-2.591841.912.0966.494.7%3.20.331.310.140.47
Kelyn RoweNE18953020.0%01.7-1.73564.781.2266.4910.6%1.520.091.770.240.33
Haris MedunjaninPHI22872462.5%20.881.126355.58-0.5876.4712.7%1.010.042.640.230.27
Sebastian BlancoPOR20965614.3%53.331.674043.130.8796.469.0%2.560.151.830.140.3
Joevin JonesSEA20171942.1%11.97-0.972784.183.8296.1410.4%0.90.091.290.20.29
Jefferson SavarinoRSL11323821.1%33.14-0.142432.790.2165.937.7%3.220.272.040.240.5
Chris PontiusPHI16523225.0%02.33-2.332363.422.5865.757.5%1.860.141.340.20.33
Michael de LeeuwCHI16762615.4%33.1-0.11552.62.485.74.8%1.490.180.860.150.33
Luis SolignacCHI14212611.5%53.361.641732.280.7285.645.1%1.760.231.150.150.38
Luis SilvaRSL12503522.9%23.94-1.941521.450.5545.394.1%2.690.31.150.110.41
David GuzmanPOR15823046.7%11.84-0.843663.52.575.3411.9%1.820.112.180.210.32
Latif BlessingSKC10362711.1%34.41-1.411800.92-0.9235.334.2%2.50.411.670.090.49
Yamil AsadATL1811326.3%21.860.142883.44.6105.269.9%1.70.11.480.180.28
Johan VenegasMN11172725.9%22.27-0.272242.841.1665.117.0%2.320.191.890.240.44
Marlon HairstonCOL17781118.2%31.521.482243.580.4275.117.4%0.590.081.190.190.28
Josef MartinezATL6283218.8%94.944.06300.13-0.1395.073.4%4.890.760.460.020.78
Blerim DzemailiMTL11244035.0%62.663.342452.382.62115.0510.4%3.420.232.050.20.43
Cristian ColmanDAL8302927.6%24.14-2.14410.810.1934.952.9%3.350.480.460.090.57
Emmanuel BoatengLA16872317.4%32.60.42822.26-0.2654.866.1%1.310.151.590.130.28
KakaORL11751827.8%42.491.512542.351.6584.848.0%1.470.22.040.190.4
Romell QuiotoHOU8322138.1%42.411.591122.34-0.3464.756.2%2.420.281.270.270.55
Teal BunburyNE5852416.7%43.810.19900.95-0.9544.752.8%3.940.621.480.160.78
Tesho AkindeleDAL1104128.3%22.19-0.192402.45-2.4524.644.1%1.040.192.090.210.4
Ethan FinlayCLB13482119.0%13.07-2.071411.53-0.5324.64.2%1.50.2210.110.33
Lloyd SamDC15891915.8%21.440.563743.140.8664.588.0%1.150.092.240.190.28
Tommy ThompsonSJ10953432.4%12.01-1.011732.510.4944.524.7%2.980.181.490.220.4
Lamar NeagleDC12182634.6%13.87-2.871000.6-0.614.484.5%2.050.310.790.050.35
Gyasi ZardesLA1296219.5%02.64-2.641611.71-0.7114.356.0%1.560.21.190.130.32
Kemar LawrenceNYRB15711457.1%11.44-0.441252.852.1564.299.4%0.860.090.730.170.26
Julian GresselATL14451822.2%31.931.071962.273.7394.214.9%1.20.131.260.150.28
Jimmy MedrandaSKC14933842.1%12.06-1.062311.99-0.9924.055.9%2.440.131.480.130.26
Brooks LennonRSL11671040.0%10.790.212713.25-2.2524.046.8%0.820.062.220.270.33
Miguel IbarraMN1445195.3%21.740.262032.280.7254.035.0%1.260.121.330.150.27
Dominic OduroMTL1271267.7%12.62-1.621501.39-1.3914.014.1%1.960.21.130.10.3
Fabrice-Jean PicaultPHI12843016.7%53.221.78810.750.2563.964.9%2.240.240.60.060.3
Roland AlbergPHI7162045.0%43.660.34500.3-0.343.963.2%2.680.490.670.040.53
IlsinhoPHI13973125.8%42.091.911211.87-0.8753.966.4%2.130.140.820.130.27
Patrick NyarkoDC10711822.2%11.94-0.941722.02-0.0233.956.8%1.610.171.520.180.35
Greg GarzaATL1889742.9%10.410.592733.49-0.4943.911.1%0.360.021.370.180.2
Kellyn AcostaDAL13113528.6%32.30.72021.570.4353.878.9%2.560.171.460.120.28
Will JohnsonORL20712828.6%21.650.352332.220.7853.879.7%1.30.081.070.10.18
Dairon AsprillaPOR11422611.5%22.06-0.061521.760.2443.825.0%2.190.171.260.150.32
Giles BarnesORL13752634.6%12.64-1.64911.03-0.0323.674.1%1.820.180.630.070.26
Alejandro BedoyaPHI18032222.7%02.26-2.261821.390.6123.6510.5%1.170.120.960.070.19
Mohammed SaeidCOL17161250.0%00.67-0.673022.97-0.9723.659.6%0.670.041.680.170.2
Andrew WengerHOU8581520.0%21.530.471512.01-1.0133.544.5%1.680.171.680.220.4
Matteo MancosuMTL1351296.9%33.03-0.03810.50.543.533.3%2.060.220.570.040.25
Shkelzen GashiCOL8032035.0%2201511.51-0.5133.516.4%2.390.241.790.180.42
Darlington NagbePOR16673030.0%21.60.42311.79-0.7933.3910.0%1.730.091.320.10.2
Justin MorrowTOR16721414.3%52.282.72811.11-0.1163.398.7%0.80.130.460.060.19
Matias Perez GarciaORL10061631.3%11.45-0.452721.860.1433.316.9%1.530.142.580.180.32
FelipeNYRB21952634.6%1102132.30.743.311.1%1.140.040.920.10.14
Bastian SchweinsteigerCHI17061838.9%21.170.832812.11-1.1133.2813.4%1.010.071.580.120.18
Hernan GranaDAL1712540.0%00.39-0.392312.83-1.8313.2212.0%0.280.021.290.160.18
Steve BirnbaumDC18231711.8%01.9-1.9901.31-1.3103.217.1%0.90.10.470.070.17
Alan GordonCOL5711414.3%22.65-0.65720.541.4643.192.9%2.350.451.180.090.54
Harrison AffulCLB13051361.5%00.53-0.531702.65-2.6503.1810.3%0.960.041.250.190.23
Daniel SteresLA15721315.4%32.870.13200.23-0.2333.19.9%0.790.180.120.010.19
Scott SutterORL1942825.0%10.460.542132.580.4243.0510.1%0.40.021.040.130.15
Roger EspinozaSKC19672913.8%11.29-0.291921.750.2533.0310.7%1.420.060.930.090.15
Vicente SanchezHOU281933.3%11.2-0.2511.79-0.7922.992.7%3.070.411.710.611.02
Brandon VincentCHI1801147.1%10.580.421622.32-0.3232.99.9%0.750.030.850.120.15
Tosaint RickettsTOR6811811.1%32.630.37500.25-0.2532.882.1%2.540.370.70.030.41
Kofi OpareDC1487224.5%11.87-0.87500.98-0.9812.866.3%1.420.120.320.060.18
Graham ZusiSKC15722133.3%00.84-0.843231.991.0132.8211.0%1.280.051.950.120.17
Ballou Jean-Yves TablaMTL1053229.1%21.480.521011.34-0.3432.824.8%2.010.130.910.120.26
Dax McCartyCHI16851040.0%00.83-0.831941.972.0342.8113.3%0.570.051.080.110.16
Chris DuvallMTL19411030.0%11.21-0.211621.590.4132.89.3%0.490.060.790.080.14
Arturo AlvarezCHI6291435.7%30.782.221511.98-0.9842.774.1%2.140.122.290.30.42
Thomas McNamaraNYC10431735.3%22.23-0.231010.510.4932.744.2%1.560.210.920.050.25
Kyle BeckermanRSL15942035.0%30.952.051801.79-1.7932.7310.7%1.20.061.080.110.16
Ian HarkesDC17542528.0%21.730.271610.990.0132.729.4%1.370.090.880.050.15
Andrew JacobsonVAN15441216.7%21.250.751221.450.5542.77.7%0.750.080.750.090.17
Dave RomneyLA13491414.3%21.70.3510.990.0132.77.3%10.120.360.070.19
Ashley ColeLA1764757.1%10.970.031411.72-0.7222.699.5%0.380.050.760.090.15
Nick LimaSJ18392025.0%21.20.81311.45-0.4532.6510.2%1.040.060.680.080.14
Gustav SvenssonMN21831330.8%11.02-0.021331.611.3942.639.1%0.570.040.570.070.12
Boniek GarciaHOU928650.0%00.31-0.312642.311.6942.627.2%0.620.032.690.240.27
Tim ParkerVAN19931612.5%11.97-0.97210.630.3722.599.2%0.770.090.10.030.12
Antonio Mlinar DelameaNE20641040.0%11.54-0.54811.03-0.0322.567.9%0.470.070.370.050.12
Matt PolsterCHI115760.0%10.340.661732.220.7842.569.6%0.50.031.410.180.21
Abu DanladiMN7402119.0%31.891.111010.650.3542.542.9%2.720.251.30.080.33
Sebastian SaucedoRSL5472040.0%01.33-1.33911.2-0.212.533.8%3.510.231.580.210.44
Jermaine JonesLA10661711.8%11.49-0.491721.010.9932.59.0%1.530.131.530.090.23
Maxime ChanotNYC1807166.3%22.24-0.24300.25-0.2522.499.9%0.850.120.160.010.13
Raheem EdwardsTOR981911.1%11.12-0.121231.371.6342.495.7%0.880.111.170.130.24
Yangel HerreraNYC903170.0%11.58-0.581020.91.132.476.8%1.810.171.060.10.26
Fredrik GulbrandsenNYRB4041323.1%01.38-1.38411.07-0.0712.452.1%3.090.330.950.260.58
Sean DavisNYRB11851631.3%21.240.761811.21-0.2132.457.5%1.30.11.460.10.2
Aaron LongNYRB2147185.6%02.36-2.36100.08-0.0802.457.6%0.80.110.0400.11
Jose Guillermo OrtizDC711219.5%11.98-0.98600.46-0.4612.442.8%2.840.270.810.060.33
Patrick MullinsDC4991631.3%01.93-1.93400.49-0.4902.423.1%3.080.370.770.090.47
Luke MulhollandRSL14232839.3%21.570.431220.781.2242.359.1%1.890.110.810.050.16
Ben SweatNYC14261127.3%10.830.171451.513.4962.349.4%0.740.060.940.10.16
Florian JungwirthSJ207790.0%21.470.531220.861.1442.3310.2%0.420.070.550.040.11
Tony TchaniVAN13931625.0%31.341.66810.960.0442.37.8%1.10.090.550.070.16
Diego CharaPOR193230.0%10.930.071901.32-1.3212.259.6%0.150.050.940.070.11
Kekuta MannehCLB8311921.1%31.521.481110.720.2842.244.5%2.190.181.270.080.26
Osvaldo AlonsoSEA16411838.9%11.2-0.21100.97-0.9712.1712.1%1.050.070.640.060.13
Joao PedroLA19682642.3%10.960.041321.210.7932.178.9%1.270.050.630.060.11
Chad MarshallSEA1721110.0%01.05-1.05221.120.8822.167.3%0.610.060.110.060.12
Dillon SernaCOL7201936.8%11.03-0.031311.11-0.1122.144.8%2.530.141.730.150.29
Niko HansenCLB448728.6%11.04-0.04521.10.932.142.3%1.50.221.070.240.46
Chris TierneyNE1141757.1%11.02-0.021411.12-0.1222.147.9%0.590.091.180.090.18
Deshorn BrownDC5421612.5%21.990.01200.1-0.122.093.5%2.830.350.350.020.37
Marco DelgadoTOR13291338.5%21.220.781510.850.1532.079.6%0.940.091.080.060.15
Matt BeslerSKC1904425.0%00.46-0.46531.61.432.0611.5%0.20.020.250.080.1
Jose VillarrealLA377520.0%00.48-0.48921.530.4722.014.1%1.270.122.290.390.51
Taylor KempDC2089119.1%00.36-0.362001.65-1.6502.0112.4%0.510.020.920.080.09
Soony SaadSKC4731421.4%01.15-1.15710.840.1611.992.6%2.840.231.420.170.4
Anibal GodoySJ15781346.2%20.921.081501.05-1.0521.9811.5%0.790.060.910.060.12
Jack McInerneyLA258911.1%01.94-1.94000001.942.1%3.350.72000.72
Sebastien Le TouxDC791933.3%21.030.97800.89-0.8921.923.6%1.090.130.970.110.23
Cordell CatoSJ11751010.0%00.58-0.581301.33-1.3301.919.2%0.820.051.060.110.16
Caleb CalvertCOL425119.1%11.42-0.42100.49-0.4911.912.1%2.480.320.230.110.43
Juan CabezasHOU17641435.7%10.870.13901.03-1.0311.99.7%0.760.050.490.060.1
Michael BradleyTOR1896560.0%00.25-0.252211.65-0.6511.913.5%0.250.011.110.080.1
Jerome ThiessonMN2078742.9%10.190.811511.68-0.6821.8711.5%0.320.010.690.080.09
Ariel LassiterLA1581030.0%11.47-0.47100.41-0.4111.871.5%6.080.890.610.251.14
Alexander RingNYC21781926.3%01.04-1.041420.831.1721.8711.1%0.840.050.620.040.08
Fabian HerbersPHI43380.0%10.790.21811.08-0.0821.873.6%1.770.181.770.240.41
Jordan HamiltonTOR150520.0%21.690.31210.170.8331.861.5%3.21.081.280.111.19
Ilie SanchezSKC22031338.5%00.79-0.791711.05-0.0511.8411.8%0.570.030.740.050.08
Ike OparaSKC1909128.3%21.480.52500.35-0.3521.849.9%0.60.070.250.020.09
Daniel SalloiSKC5341631.3%21.540.46610.290.7131.832.3%2.880.281.080.050.33
Ambroise OyongoMTL10511070.0%10.460.541311.37-0.3721.8312.9%0.910.041.190.120.17
Maynor FigueroaDAL16282339.1%11.05-0.05800.78-0.7811.8310.9%1.360.060.470.050.11
Jelle Van DammeLA15731612.5%11.03-0.03400.77-0.7711.89.6%0.980.060.240.050.11
Harry ShippSEA8861526.7%21.220.78700.57-0.5721.795.6%1.630.130.760.060.19
Nicolas MezquidaVAN5501010.0%20.551.451211.21-0.2131.773.4%1.750.12.090.210.31
Victor UlloaDAL1004560.0%00.41-0.411321.350.6521.768.2%0.480.041.240.130.17
Patrice BernierMTL12301127.3%00.5-0.52131.251.7531.758.0%0.860.041.640.10.14
Oguchi OnyewuPHI1764120.0%11.64-0.64100.08-0.0811.728.4%0.650.090.0500.09
Ethan WhiteNYC150030.0%00.29-0.29521.420.5821.717.6%0.190.020.320.090.11
Leandro Gonzalez PirezATL20361040.0%01.07-1.07520.631.3721.711.3%0.470.050.240.030.08
Lawrence OlumPOR19501020.0%11.43-0.43200.27-0.2711.697.8%0.490.070.10.010.08
IbsonMN17591040.0%00.44-0.441901.25-1.2501.6913.4%0.550.021.040.070.09
Jonathan MensahCLB1511137.7%00.81-0.81510.880.1211.698.8%0.830.050.320.060.11
Andrea PirloNYC791771.4%00.64-0.641601.05-1.0501.688.7%0.850.081.940.130.2
Connor MaloneyCLB13010.0%00.03-0.03411.65-0.6511.687.7%0.740.022.951.221.24
Kendall WastonVAN1427100.0%20.911.09410.760.2431.669.0%0.670.060.270.050.11
Scott CaldwellNE1536922.2%11.04-0.04910.620.3821.667.5%0.560.070.560.040.1
Anthony Jackson-HamelMTL5111225.0%61.624.38110.050.9571.662.3%2.250.30.190.010.31
Darren MattocksPOR519119.1%11.42-0.42300.23-0.2311.652.6%2.030.260.550.040.31
Sal ZizzoNYRB1286425.0%00.1-0.11021.550.4521.658.2%0.30.010.750.120.12
Simon DawkinsSJ676100.0%00.81-0.81600.84-0.8401.644.5%1.420.110.850.120.23
Ricardo ClarkHOU17991526.7%00.93-0.931100.7-0.701.628.1%0.80.050.590.040.09
Diego RubioSKC358922.2%10.770.23410.850.1521.623.8%2.410.211.070.230.43
Carlos GruezoDAL17941136.4%00.51-0.511521.10.921.619.5%0.590.030.80.060.09
Carlos CarmonaATL1790650.0%21.180.821000.43-0.4321.618.7%0.320.060.540.020.09
A.J. DeLaGarzaHOU2010475.0%00.22-0.221121.380.6221.68.9%0.190.010.530.070.08
Marcus EppsPHI414120.0%11.27-0.27400.32-0.3211.593.9%2.780.290.930.070.37
Tsubasa EndohTOR285250.0%00.84-0.84210.720.2811.576.9%0.670.280.670.240.53
Jack McBeanLA710922.2%21.090.91800.48-0.4821.573.7%1.220.151.080.070.21
Ryan HollingsheadDAL475812.5%01.34-1.34400.23-0.2301.565.8%1.620.270.810.050.32
Bradley DialloLA935825.0%00.73-0.73500.83-0.8301.569.0%0.820.080.510.080.16
Derrick EtienneNYRB45560.0%00.8-0.8620.761.2421.562.5%1.270.171.270.160.33
Jay SimpsonPHI4701010.0%11.08-0.08300.47-0.4711.551.7%2.040.220.610.10.32
Brandon VazquezATL2101020.0%11.15-0.15410.40.621.551.4%4.570.521.830.180.71
Adolfo MachadoHOU2297944.4%00.73-0.73310.810.1911.548.1%0.380.030.130.030.06
Waylon FrancisCLB769785.7%00.59-0.59410.950.0511.548.1%0.870.070.50.120.19
Bradford JamiesonLA384425.0%10.450.55611.08-0.0821.532.1%10.111.50.270.38
ArturCLB15151643.8%00.9-0.9820.621.3821.528.9%1.010.060.510.040.1
Joshua GattCOL4361030.0%00.89-0.89310.60.411.493.7%2.20.20.660.130.33
Vytautas AndriuskeviciusPOR1379650.0%00.34-0.341011.13-0.1311.479.4%0.420.020.70.080.1
Marcelo SarvasDC1305333.3%00.84-0.841000.63-0.6301.479.9%0.220.060.740.050.11
Saad Abdul-SalaamSKC687633.3%11.02-0.02800.44-0.4411.467.0%0.840.141.120.060.2
RJ AllenNYC623520.0%00.25-0.25711.21-0.2111.458.6%0.770.041.080.190.22
Armando CooperTOR808933.3%00.41-0.411101.04-1.0401.456.6%1.070.051.310.120.17
Nick DeLeonDC8321330.8%00.9-0.9600.55-0.5501.459.3%1.50.10.690.060.17
Jay ChapmanTOR398616.7%10.810.19400.63-0.6311.434.1%1.450.190.960.150.35
Kenwyne JonesATL47090.0%21.20.8300.23-0.2321.432.0%1.840.240.610.050.29
Adam JahnCLB34770.0%11.05-0.05310.380.6221.421.3%1.940.290.830.10.39
Francisco CalvoMN17201118.2%11.25-0.25400.14-0.1411.399.5%0.610.070.220.010.08
Jukka RaitalaCLB1644540.0%00.34-0.341511.04-0.0411.388.2%0.290.020.880.060.08
Luis GilORL6611020.0%00.58-0.581000.79-0.7901.373.8%1.450.081.450.110.2
Brek SheaVAN768812.5%20.711.29810.650.3531.364.1%10.0910.080.17
Jonathan OsorioTOR58480.0%10.660.34410.70.321.363.1%1.320.110.660.110.22
Michael SalazarMTL43750.0%30.42.6810.960.0441.363.1%1.10.091.760.210.3
Kelvin LeerdamSEA407616.7%10.790.21500.57-0.5711.368.5%1.420.191.180.130.32
Yordy ReynaVAN341812.5%10.970.03500.37-0.3711.354.3%2.250.271.410.110.38
Jeremy EbobissePOR15740.0%10.770.23520.581.4231.341.5%2.450.473.060.350.82
Walker ZimmermanDAL113550.0%00.36-0.36410.970.0311.337.2%0.420.030.340.080.11
Chris WingertRSL1557520.0%00.74-0.74500.59-0.5901.328.8%0.310.050.310.040.08
Alvas PowellPOR1594911.1%10.420.581020.91.131.3210.1%0.540.030.60.050.08
Tyler AdamsNYRB1305944.4%00.61-0.61910.70.311.3210.7%0.660.040.660.050.1
Julian BuescherDC205425.0%00.48-0.48800.82-0.8201.294.2%1.870.223.750.380.61
Steven BeitashourTOR1191333.3%00.3-0.3610.980.0211.287.7%0.240.020.480.080.1
JuninhoCHI13342128.6%10.740.261210.540.4621.289.6%1.510.050.860.040.09
Alphonso DaviesVAN71560.0%00.65-0.65700.62-0.6201.274.4%0.810.090.940.080.17
Michael MurilloNYRB337540.0%11.07-0.07200.2-0.211.276.6%1.420.30.570.060.36
Jordan HarveyVAN1798633.3%10.780.22600.49-0.4911.279.4%0.320.040.320.030.07
Mauro DiazDAL446520.0%00.27-0.271011011.275.8%1.080.062.150.220.27
Jackson YueillSJ525425.0%00.34-0.341100.91-0.9101.258.1%0.730.062.010.170.23
Matias LabaVAN16841553.3%20.881.12800.36-0.3621.239.8%0.860.050.460.020.07
Andrew FarrellNE2047366.7%00.14-0.141021.090.9121.2210.6%0.140.010.470.050.06
Alexander CallensNYC22821030.0%21.20.8000021.210.7%0.420.05000.05
Marc BurchMN111300.0%000911.2-0.211.29.6%000.780.10.1
Cristian HiguitaORL14251020.0%00.54-0.541110.630.3711.188.4%0.670.040.740.040.08
Memo RodriguezHOU3451127.3%20.751.25810.420.5831.174.6%3.060.212.230.120.33
Nick HagglundTOR1186911.1%01.02-1.02200.15-0.1501.168.5%0.730.080.160.010.09
Donny ToiaORL19021145.5%00.44-0.441010.710.2911.1510.5%0.560.020.50.040.06
Victor BernardezSJ1756837.5%00.79-0.79510.360.6411.158.5%0.440.040.270.020.06
Wil TrappCLB2345650.0%00.18-0.181530.962.0431.1412.2%0.250.010.610.040.05
Jonathan LewisNYC259616.7%10.760.24410.370.6321.132.9%2.220.281.480.140.42
Dillon PowersCOL1012425.0%00.13-0.131000.99-0.9901.127.5%0.380.010.950.090.11
Javier MoralesDAL35340.0%10.750.25700.36-0.3611.117.0%1.090.21.90.10.3
Bashkim KadriiMN461120.0%00.6-0.6300.5-0.501.092.7%2.50.120.620.10.23
Danilo AcostaRSL86810.0%00.03-0.03511.05-0.0511.099.5%0.1100.550.120.12
Sean OkoliNYC347933.3%10.960.04100.12-0.1211.091.5%2.490.270.280.030.3
Frederic BrillantNYC682520.0%110110.070.9321.085.3%0.70.140.140.010.15
Valeri QazaishviliSJ4740.0%00.88-0.88300.19-0.1901.072.8%8.171.86.130.382.19
Benoit CheyrouTOR6561118.2%10.540.46400.53-0.5311.077.8%1.610.080.590.080.16
Shea SalinasSJ59040.0%10.310.691410.750.2521.063.6%0.650.052.280.120.17
Jared JeffreyDC16571258.3%10.790.21700.27-0.2711.067.8%0.70.050.410.020.06
Brad EvansSEA49910.0%10.580.42400.48-0.4811.054.2%0.190.110.770.090.2
Ismaila JomeMN62610.0%00.22-0.22600.84-0.8401.055.2%0.150.030.920.130.16
Alvaro FernandezSEA51450.0%00.59-0.59200.46-0.4601.043.8%0.930.110.370.090.19
Zarek ValentinPOR99800.0%0001231.021.9831.029.7%001.150.10.1
Liam RidgewellPOR88260.0%20.791.21500.23-0.2321.028.5%0.650.090.540.020.11
Daniel LovitzMTL98330.0%00.4-0.41300.62-0.6201.027.1%0.290.041.270.060.1
Hernan BernardelloMTL1372757.1%00.27-0.271220.741.2621.019.1%0.490.020.840.050.07
Brent KallmanMN1512450.0%10.890.11200.11-0.11118.0%0.250.060.130.010.06
Femi Hollinger-JanzenNE183425.0%00.55-0.55100.43-0.4300.981.1%2.10.290.520.230.51
Jacob PetersonATL127425.0%20.981.02000020.982.1%3.020.74000.74
Kevin KratzATL333333.3%00.12-0.12910.860.1410.982.8%0.860.032.590.250.28
Sean FranklinDC1095520.0%00.4-0.4720.571.4320.979.6%0.440.040.610.050.09
Alex CrognaleCLB112480.0%00.58-0.58110.390.6110.975.5%0.680.050.090.030.08
Axel SjobergCOL813520.0%10.820.18100.14-0.1410.968.5%0.590.10.120.020.11
Valeri KazaishviliSJ7920.0%10.740.26100.21-0.2110.953.2%2.430.91.220.261.16
Marco DonadelMTL12871546.7%10.390.61910.560.4420.9510.9%1.120.030.670.040.07
Seth SinovicSKC22941145.5%10.510.49810.430.5720.949.8%0.460.020.330.020.04
Ronald MatarritaNYC615250.0%00.03-0.03720.911.0920.948.5%0.3101.090.140.15
Roy MillerPOR1788812.5%10.720.28410.220.7820.948.8%0.430.040.210.010.05
Sam CroninMN1786742.9%00.25-0.25510.690.3110.9310.1%0.380.010.270.040.05
Aaron MaundRSL1035812.5%10.760.24300.17-0.1710.936.2%0.740.070.280.020.09
LeonardoHOU1989714.3%10.380.62400.54-0.5410.928.0%0.340.020.190.030.04
Benjamin AngouaNE1611100.0%10.710.29300.21-0.2110.918.4%0.60.040.180.010.05
Drew MoorTOR134570.0%10.90.1000010.98.8%0.50.06000.06
Henry WingoSEA13520.0%00.04-0.04500.86-0.8600.91.5%1.420.033.560.610.64
Gonzalo VeronNYRB332520.0%10.520.48310.370.6320.91.9%1.450.150.870.110.26
Nicolai NaessCLB1552922.2%00.43-0.43300.45-0.4500.888.9%0.560.030.190.030.05
Tony BeltranRSL122150.0%00.18-0.18810.70.310.8811.1%0.390.010.630.050.07
Ashtone MorganTOR30810.0%10.110.89200.76-0.7610.884.4%0.310.040.620.240.27
Chad BarrettRSL7930.0%00.45-0.45200.42-0.4200.882.7%3.650.552.430.511.07
Darwin CerenSJ12041546.7%00.62-0.62610.250.7510.8710.3%1.20.050.480.020.07
Omar HolnessRSL279540.0%10.690.31400.18-0.1810.873.4%1.720.241.380.060.3
Eric MillerCOL172200.0%000500.86-0.8600.869.8%000.280.050.05
Patrick DoodyCHI28700.0%000740.853.1540.859.1%002.340.290.29
Hector JimenezCLB832425.0%00.22-0.22910.630.3710.858.2%0.460.031.040.070.1
Antonio NocerinoORL1623933.3%00.45-0.45800.37-0.3700.828.1%0.530.030.470.020.05
Fatai AlasheSJ99440.0%00.48-0.48500.34-0.3400.827.6%0.390.050.480.030.08
Eric AlexanderHOU631250.0%00.08-0.08610.720.2810.818.0%0.30.010.910.110.12
Richie MarquezPHI77440.0%10.420.58200.38-0.3810.86.3%0.50.050.250.050.1
Quincy AmarikwaSJ4930.0%00.3-0.3300.48-0.4800.781.3%5.880.595.880.941.53
Tyrone MearsATL14211100.0%00.05-0.05910.720.2810.779.6%0.0700.610.050.05
Victor ArboledaPOR70650.0%00.66-0.66200.11-0.1100.771.4%8.230.92.740.161.06
Ben ZemanskiPOR474333.3%00.09-0.09710.680.3210.778.2%0.610.021.420.140.16
Gershon KoffieNE105990.0%00.46-0.46700.3-0.300.768.9%0.820.040.630.030.07
Shaun FrancisSJ718333.3%00.38-0.38500.37-0.3700.7510.4%0.40.050.670.050.1
Aaron KovarSEA212922.2%00.61-0.61100.13-0.1300.743.6%4.080.280.450.060.34
Roman TorresSEA11321020.0%00.54-0.54210.20.810.746.0%0.850.050.170.020.06
Sheanon WilliamsVAN12262100.0%00.04-0.04820.671.3320.7210.6%0.1600.630.050.06
DaMarcus BeasleyHOU1523520.0%00.19-0.19600.5-0.500.6910.4%0.320.010.380.030.04
Sam NicholsonMN23330.0%00.49-0.49300.2-0.200.695.7%1.240.21.240.080.28
Damien PerrinelleNYRB1521714.3%00.52-0.52410.150.8510.677.5%0.440.030.250.010.04
Daniel JohnsonCHI160633.3%00.28-0.28200.39-0.3900.671.9%3.60.171.20.240.4
Chris SchulerRSL112060.0%00.47-0.47200.19-0.1900.667.1%0.510.040.170.020.06
Je-Vaughn WatsonNE56330.0%00.17-0.17300.49-0.4900.654.4%0.510.030.510.080.11
Servando CarrascoORL625450.0%10.380.62400.28-0.2810.655.7%0.610.060.610.040.1
Anton WalkesATL66030.0%10.210.79800.44-0.4410.658.4%0.440.031.160.060.09
Jose AjaORL125750.0%00.55-0.55300.09-0.0900.658.6%0.380.040.230.010.05
Matt HedgesDAL1618110.0%10.630.37100.01-0.0110.659.9%0.650.040.0600.04
Chris MavingaTOR132460.0%00.42-0.42410.220.7810.648.0%0.440.030.290.020.05
Kortne FordCOL87150.0%10.550.45100.08-0.0810.648.2%0.550.060.110.010.07
Jonathan SpectorORL199750.0%10.460.54400.17-0.1710.638.7%0.240.020.190.010.03
Giliano WijnaldumPHI94420.0%00.12-0.12900.51-0.5100.6210.0%0.20.010.920.050.06
Aurelien CollinNYRB56950.0%00.53-0.53100.09-0.0900.626.7%0.840.090.170.020.1
Mekeil WilliamsCOL82210.0%00.01-0.01700.6-0.600.6110.4%0.1200.820.070.07
Nathan SmithLA873250.0%00.09-0.09900.52-0.5200.6110.1%0.220.010.990.060.07
Demar PhillipsRSL935250.0%00.05-0.05620.561.4420.619.8%0.2100.620.060.06
Atiba HarrisDAL1402714.3%10.550.45200.05-0.0510.68.0%0.480.040.1400.04
Soni MustivarSKC31200.0%000500.59-0.5900.592.4%001.540.180.18
Mohammed AbuCLB782560.0%00.19-0.19700.39-0.3900.588.3%0.610.020.860.050.07
Laurent CimanMTL1811540.0%00.36-0.36510.210.7910.5710.8%0.270.020.270.010.03
Jeff LarentowiczATL1725616.7%00.44-0.44310.130.8710.576.9%0.330.020.170.010.03
Eriq ZavaletaTOR1895520.0%10.350.65400.22-0.2210.578.4%0.250.020.20.010.03
Bobby BoswellDC93150.0%10.570.43000010.578.6%0.520.06000.06
Chris McCannATL26730.0%00.12-0.12600.43-0.4300.562.6%1.080.042.160.160.2
Michael HarringtonCHI84100.0%000600.55-0.5500.5510.3%000.680.060.06
Dylan RemickHOU855520.0%10.310.69400.25-0.2510.5510.9%0.560.030.450.030.06
Erik HurtadoVAN204475.0%10.320.68310.230.7720.552.1%1.880.151.410.110.26
Connor LadeNYRB67020.0%00.12-0.12510.410.5910.536.2%0.290.020.720.060.08
Jack ElliottPHI182040.0%00.4-0.4200.12-0.1200.528.9%0.210.020.110.010.03
Marcel de JongVAN30020.0%00.04-0.04400.47-0.4700.527.7%0.640.011.280.150.17
Seyi AdekoyaSEA8030.0%00.49-0.49100.03-0.0300.522.2%3.60.591.20.030.62
Vadim DemidovMN283250.0%00.14-0.14100.38-0.3800.519.0%0.680.050.340.130.17
Hassoun CamaraMTL819650.0%00.46-0.46100.05-0.0500.517.5%0.70.050.120.010.06
Kyle FisherMTL131460.0%10.470.53100.03-0.0310.517.7%0.440.030.0700.04
Jordy DelemSEA73520.0%00.07-0.07700.43-0.4300.56.4%0.260.010.910.060.07
Joao MeiraCHI218640.0%00.24-0.24210.260.7410.59.6%0.180.010.090.010.02
Xavier KouassiNE1004450.0%10.410.59300.09-0.0910.57.0%0.380.040.290.010.05
Drew ConnerCHI48220.0%00.06-0.06600.43-0.4300.53.6%0.40.011.20.090.1
Jack BarmbyPOR129540.0%10.340.66300.15-0.1510.491.8%3.720.252.230.110.36
Micheal AziraCOL1925560.0%00.1-0.1500.39-0.3900.4911.8%0.2500.250.020.02
FabinhoPHI1351425.0%00.26-0.26500.23-0.2300.4810.0%0.280.020.360.020.03
Raymon GaddisPHI1650250.0%00.15-0.15500.33-0.3300.4810.6%0.120.010.290.020.03
Jose HernandezRSL18830.0%10.390.61300.09-0.0910.483.0%1.530.21.530.050.25
Daigo KobayashiNE399540.0%10.410.59200.06-0.0610.473.4%1.20.10.480.020.11
Ben SpencerTOR12110.0%00.31-0.31220.161.8420.473.8%0.790.251.590.130.38
Jonathan dos SantosLA129250.0%00.05-0.05400.41-0.4100.468.2%1.490.042.980.310.34
Mikey LopezNYC48610.0%00.07-0.07400.38-0.3800.454.4%0.20.010.790.070.09
Nouhou ToloSEA498450.0%00.09-0.09500.35-0.3500.455.9%0.770.020.960.070.09
Joshua SmithNE565714.3%00.4-0.4100.03-0.0300.437.3%1.190.070.170.010.07
Michael Amir MurilloNYRB445333.3%00.13-0.13400.29-0.2900.4210.5%0.650.030.860.060.09
Bernie Ibini-IseiVAN23750.0%10.30.7300.11-0.1110.412.5%2.030.121.220.050.17
Justen GladRSL85960.0%00.36-0.36200.05-0.0500.48.9%0.670.040.220.010.04
Collin MartinMN20310.0%00.14-0.14200.26-0.2600.45.3%0.470.070.950.120.19
Mike GrellaNYRB383333.3%00.26-0.26300.14-0.1400.394.9%0.750.060.750.030.1
Russell TeibertVAN456560.0%00.31-0.31200.06-0.0600.387.0%1.050.070.420.010.08
Jakob NerwinskiVAN84810.0%00.03-0.03410.340.6610.3710.9%0.1100.450.040.04
Justin DavisMN53300.0%000100.37-0.3700.377.8%000.180.070.07
Ricardo VelazcoRSL29050.0%00.23-0.23300.14-0.1400.373.2%1.660.080.990.050.12
Marcelo SilvaRSL38840.0%00.37-0.37000000.3710.0%0.990.09000.09
Josh WilliamsCLB104730.0%00.23-0.23300.12-0.1200.358.3%0.280.020.280.010.03
Jermaine TaylorMN546250.0%00.14-0.14400.21-0.2100.355.8%0.350.020.70.040.06
Alec KannATL171500.0%000310.320.6810.326.9%000.170.020.02
Jesus FerreiraDAL2210.0%10.320.68000010.321.0%4.361.39001.39
SunnyRSL13231100.0%00.03-0.031000.28-0.2800.318.7%0.0700.730.020.02
Johan KappelhofCHI199430.0%00.12-0.12420.191.8120.319.7%0.140.010.190.010.01
Calum MallaceMTL322540.0%00.23-0.23200.07-0.0700.34.1%1.490.070.60.020.09
Bismark BoatengCOL317520.0%00.28-0.28100.02-0.0200.34.6%1.510.090.30.010.09
Kevin GarciaHOU13100.0%000200.3-0.300.35.3%001.470.220.22
Derrick JonesPHI756580.0%00.17-0.17300.12-0.1200.297.3%0.630.020.380.010.04
Kevin VenegasMN57300.0%000300.28-0.2800.289.4%000.50.050.05
Jose EscalanteHOU3520.0%00.07-0.07200.22-0.2200.281.7%5.490.185.490.590.77
John GoossensCHI952100.0%00.07-0.07200.21-0.2100.288.1%2.020.072.020.210.28
Marco FarfanPOR43300.0%000200.28-0.2800.286.9%000.440.060.06
Larrys MabialaPOR48740.0%00.27-0.27000000.278.9%0.790.05000.05
Justin SchmidtRSL709333.3%00.21-0.21200.05-0.0500.267.4%0.410.030.270.010.04
Tim MeliaSKC229700.0%000300.26-0.2600.265.7%000.130.010.01
Paul ArriolaDC98250.0%00.15-0.15200.11-0.1100.268.7%1.960.151.960.110.25
Djordje MihailovicCHI12620.0%00.06-0.06300.2-0.200.251.8%1.520.042.290.150.19
Adam NajemPHI1571100.0%00.09-0.09200.16-0.1600.253.9%0.610.061.220.10.15
Miguel CamargoNYC207333.3%10.250.75000010.252.4%1.390.11000.11
Jordan AllenRSL112333.3%00.25-0.25000000.253.8%2.570.21000.21
Oniel FisherSEA476366.7%00.15-0.15100.09-0.0900.257.4%0.610.030.20.020.05
Collen WarnerMN866560.0%10.160.84300.08-0.0810.245.8%0.550.020.330.010.03
Kofi SarkodieSJ55000.0%000500.24-0.2400.246.4%000.870.040.04
Rasmus SchullerMN340450.0%00.12-0.12300.11-0.1100.236.3%1.130.030.850.030.06
Nick DePuyMTL9810.0%00.23-0.23000000.231.3%0.980.22000.22
Lalas AbubakarCLB36240.0%00.22-0.22000000.229.6%1.060.06000.06
Victor Pagliari GiroORL385333.3%00.09-0.09110.130.8710.2210.1%0.750.020.250.030.05
Paxton PomykalDAL14010.0%00.1-0.1300.12-0.1200.216.4%0.690.072.060.080.15
London WoodberryNE16600.0%000200.21-0.2100.218.0%001.160.120.12
Sebastian LletgetLA289250.0%00.07-0.07200.13-0.1300.211.7%0.660.020.660.040.07
Cristian LobatoSKC91250.0%00.19-0.19000000.192.7%2.110.21000.21
Mauro RosalesVAN5500.0%000200.19-0.1900.191.9%003.490.320.32
Stefan FreiSEA217000.0%000100.17-0.1700.175.6%000.040.010.01
Mike da FonteCOL106900.0%000300.17-0.1700.178.8%000.270.020.02
David HorstRSL38220.0%00.17-0.17000000.177.8%0.50.04000.04
Bobby BurlingCOL68230.0%00.15-0.15100.01-0.0100.166.7%0.420.020.1400.02
Richie LaryeaORL89250.0%00.16-0.16000000.161.6%2.160.17000.17
Aaron GuillenDAL396250.0%00.09-0.09100.06-0.0600.157.2%0.480.020.240.010.04
Keegan RosenberryPHI63820.0%00.05-0.05200.1-0.100.1510.1%0.30.010.30.010.02
Joseph HollandHOU4410.0%00.09-0.09100.05-0.0500.151.1%2.180.22.180.120.32
Khiry SheltonNYC147250.0%00.09-0.09100.05-0.0500.141.4%1.310.060.650.040.09
Adrian ArreguiMTL25300.0%000210.140.8610.144.4%000.760.050.05
Baggio HusidicLA42220.0%00.1-0.1100.03-0.0300.145.4%0.450.020.230.010.03
Tyler DericHOU153300.0%000200.13-0.1300.137.0%000.130.010.01
Bruno MirandaDC2410.0%00.13-0.13000000.131.8%40.53000.53
Nicolas HaslerTOR17810.0%00.04-0.04100.09-0.0900.138.6%0.540.020.540.050.07
Jared WattsCOL121900.0%000110.120.8810.128.5%000.080.010.01
Oyvind AlsethTOR28310.0%00.07-0.07100.05-0.0500.126.1%0.340.020.340.020.04
Rafael RamosORL5910.0%00.03-0.03100.09-0.0900.125.3%1.630.051.630.140.2
Cristian MartinezCLB1081100.0%00.02-0.02100.1-0.100.122.3%0.890.020.890.090.11
Zac MacMathCOL66900.0%000200.11-0.1100.117.8%000.290.020.02
Jonathan CampbellCHI46800.0%000100.11-0.1100.113.0%000.210.020.02
Wandrille LefevreMTL11920.0%00.1-0.1000000.13.8%1.610.08000.08
Hadji BarryORL2610.0%00.1-0.1000000.11.4%3.690.36000.36
Donald SmithNE5600.0%000100.1-0.100.14.2%001.710.160.16
Yoshimar YotunORL10000.0%000100.09-0.0900.099.3%000.960.080.08
Tomas MartinezHOU3420.0%00.09-0.09000000.096.4%5.650.24000.24
Andres ImperialeSJ85220.0%00.08-0.08000000.0810.6%0.230.01000.01
Tommy ReddingORL93310.0%00.08-0.08000000.086.7%0.10.01000.01
Carlos CermenoDAL35110.0%00.08-0.08000000.085.0%0.270.02000.02
Jaime VillarrealLA4032100.0%00.08-0.08000000.085.2%0.480.02000.02
Tony RochaORL2700.0%000210.080.9210.081.2%007.110.290.29
David ArshakyanCHI2710.0%00.08-0.08000000.080.5%3.560.29000.29
David BinghamSJ216800.0%000110.080.9210.087.5%000.0400
Bobby ShuttleworthMN196210.0%00.08-0.08000000.085.3%0.050000
Raul MendiolaLA4300.0%000100.07-0.0700.072.0%002.230.170.17
Michael ParkhurstATL206400.0%000300.07-0.0700.0710.2%000.1400
James MusaSKC9410.0%00.07-0.07000000.0712.6%1.020.07000.07
Nick RimandoRSL176900.0%000100.06-0.0600.065.9%000.0500
Rafael GarciaLA8381100.0%00.01-0.01100.05-0.0500.067.5%0.1100.110.010.01
Cameron PorterSKC2610.0%00.06-0.06000000.061.0%3.690.23000.23
Igor JuliaoSKC4720.0%00.06-0.06000000.066.6%4.090.12000.12
Alhaji KamaraDC1810.0%00.06-0.06000000.061.4%5.330.3000.3
Victor CabreraMTL76010.0%00.05-0.05000000.058.9%0.130.01000.01
Justin BilyeuNYRB9410.0%00.02-0.02100.03-0.0300.0513.3%1.020.021.020.030.05
Pele van AnholtLA2651100.0%00.05-0.05000000.058.5%0.360.02000.02
Alexander BonoTOR185400.0%000100.05-0.0500.055.5%000.0500
Jalil AnibabaHOU32610.0%00.05-0.05000000.056.3%0.290.01000.01
John StertzerNYC5300.0%000100.04-0.0400.040.5%001.810.080.08
Zack SteffenCLB237300.0%000100.04-0.0400.046.0%000.0400
Charlie DaviesPHI3000.0%000100.03-0.0300.030.4%003.20.10.1
Kevin EllisSKC48610.0%00.03-0.03000000.0311.2%0.20.01000.01
Mikey AmbroseATL14500.0%000100.03-0.0300.033.0%000.660.020.02
Charlie WardHOU5000.0%000100.02-0.0200.025.2%001.920.050.05
Warren CreavallePHI25910.0%00.02-0.02000000.024.0%0.370.01000.01
Tim HowardCOL144000.0%000100.02-0.0200.027.2%000.0700
Amobi OkugoPOR43800.0%000100.02-0.0200.025.2%000.220.010.01
Rob VincentDC701100.0%00.02-0.02000000.024.2%1.370.03000.03
Ben McKendryVAN9500.0%000100.02-0.0200.0211.2%001.010.020.02