2017 INDIVIDUAL STATISTICS

Last Updated: 10/19/2017

Min: Total minutes played, including stoppage time, UnAst%: Percentage of shots taken that were unassisted, G: Goals scored, xG: Expected goals, G-xG: Goals minus expected goals, KP: Key passes, which are passes that directly led to a shot, A: Assists†, xA: The sum of Expected Goals off shots from a player's key passes, A-xA: Assists minus Expected Assists, G+A: The sum of Goals and Assists. xG+xA: The sum of Expected Goals and Expected Assists, Touch%: The percentage of team touches taken by the player while he was on the field, Shotsp96: Shots per 96 mins*, xGp96: Expected goals per 96 mins*, KPp96: Key passesper 96 mins*, xAp96: Expected Assists per 96 mins*, xG+xAp96: Expected Goals plus Expected Assists per 96 mins*. 

For more on what Expected Goals (xG) means, read our explanation.

*96 minutes is the average length of an MLS game. Here's why we do it that way.
Assists here refer only to plays in which the passer made the final pass before the goal was scored. These numbers will differ from MLS's officials stats for this reason. This isn't hockey, we have standards.

FirstLastTeamMinShtsUnAst%GxGG-xGKPAxAA-xAG+AxG+xATouch%Shtp96xGp96KPp96xAp96xG+xAp96
Nemanja NikolicCHI297311320.4%2421.042.962532.560.442723.64.4%3.650.680.810.080.76
David VillaNYC258812728.3%2013.966.046356.63-1.632520.597.0%4.710.522.340.250.76
Ola KamaraCLB29088815.9%1717.26-0.262533.29-0.292020.554.1%2.910.570.830.110.68
Diego ValeriPOR29039128.6%2113.387.626697.171.833020.559.6%3.010.442.180.240.68
Joao PlataRSL23449523.2%712.71-5.718047.15-3.151119.869.1%3.890.523.280.290.81
Fredy MonteroVAN25408536.5%1314.08-1.083664.351.651918.426.1%3.210.531.360.160.7
Clint DempseySEA237211426.3%1214.35-2.354143.960.041618.317.3%4.610.581.660.160.74
Bradley Wright-PhillipsNYRB26848318.1%1714.792.213113.18-2.181817.975.1%2.970.531.110.110.64
Nicolas LodeiroSEA30166241.9%55.49-0.4990910.73-1.731416.2113.1%1.970.172.860.340.52
Erick TorresHOU21117234.7%1413.20.84032.940.061716.146.2%3.270.61.820.130.73
C.J. SapongPHI28806320.6%1412.861.142943.040.961815.895.8%2.10.430.970.10.53
Romain AlessandriniLA25009522.1%138.034.9768107.842.162315.869.8%3.650.312.610.30.61
Lee NguyenNE26564928.6%117.893.118797.81.22015.699.5%1.770.293.140.280.57
Jozy AltidoreTOR21846320.6%1411.122.883764.161.842015.286.2%2.770.491.630.180.67
Chris WondolowskiSJ30927116.9%1210.131.873775.081.921915.216.0%2.20.311.150.160.47
Mauro ManotasHOU21047010.0%910.91-1.913353.71.31414.615.2%3.190.51.510.170.67
Sebastian GiovincoTOR206612240.2%1511.083.923163.472.532114.556.9%5.670.511.440.160.68
David AccamCHI21776529.2%149.134.874265.310.692014.455.7%2.870.41.850.230.64
Hector VillalbaATL27318528.2%138.844.164085.312.692114.165.7%2.990.311.410.190.5
Alberth ElisHOU1712705.7%109.380.622434.69-1.691314.075.9%3.930.531.350.260.79
Sacha KljestanNYRB27424139.0%22.62-0.62111911.33-2.331113.9512.8%1.440.093.890.40.49
Miguel AlmironATL24898529.4%97.581.425085.952.051713.539.4%3.280.291.930.230.52
Fanendo AdiPOR20006918.8%1011.59-1.592521.850.151213.445.8%3.310.561.20.090.65
Justin MeramCLB26186113.1%137.885.124655.34-0.341813.237.8%2.240.291.690.20.48
Josef MartinezATL14926616.7%1812.065.941311.14-0.141913.23.5%4.250.780.840.070.85
Kei KamaraNE24668622.1%129.192.812433.91-0.911513.116.2%3.350.360.930.150.51
Ignacio PiattiMTL24137334.2%179.327.684353.591.412212.918.5%2.90.371.710.140.51
Kevin MolinoMN25674630.4%78.06-1.064794.84.21612.8611.0%1.720.31.760.180.48
Dominic DwyerSKC22696817.6%89.32-1.322343.490.511212.814.1%2.880.390.970.150.54
Benny FeilhaberSKC23856338.1%56.36-1.366416.3-5.3612.669.5%2.540.262.580.250.51
Albert RusnakRSL26298325.3%75.231.7797127.384.621912.629.3%3.030.193.540.270.46
Maximiliano UrrutiDAL280810131.7%129.342.663043.130.871612.475.9%3.450.321.030.110.43
Victor VazquezTOR23924139.0%85.372.6372106.813.191812.179.9%1.650.222.890.270.49
Maximiliano MoralezNYC25544327.9%54.340.667177.74-0.741212.0811.2%1.620.162.670.290.45
Michael BarriosDAL26165825.9%24.87-2.8760126.855.151411.726.2%2.130.182.20.250.43
Christian RamirezMN24335714.0%149.984.021331.321.681711.33.0%2.250.390.510.050.45
Cyle LarinORL23025516.4%129.912.092131.361.641511.274.7%2.290.410.880.060.47
Daniel RoyerNYRB19525219.2%128.883.121822.36-0.361411.246.7%2.560.440.890.120.55
Federico HiguainCLB22464831.3%95.843.165575.361.641611.210.3%2.050.252.350.230.48
Diego FagundezNE24667123.9%68.04-2.043163.12.91211.139.1%2.760.311.210.120.43
Jack HarrisonNYC27946018.3%106.023.984134.88-1.881310.96.5%2.060.211.410.170.37
Dominique BadjiCOL25815322.6%98.550.451442.071.931310.624.2%1.970.320.520.080.39
Giovani dos SantosLA22195534.5%67.15-1.153833.45-0.45910.67.7%2.380.311.640.150.46
Cristian TecheraVAN20835733.3%65.910.094244.59-0.591010.57.8%2.630.271.940.210.48
Rodney WallaceNYC19215026.0%47.81-3.812652.582.42910.396.6%2.50.391.30.130.52
Danny HoesenSJ18596726.9%46.39-2.393243.730.27810.124.9%3.460.331.650.190.52
Cristian RoldanSEA30114126.8%64.81.24225.26-3.26810.0611.1%1.310.151.340.170.32
Jahmir HykaSJ18884420.5%34.77-1.775535.21-2.2169.986.2%2.240.242.80.260.51
Will BruinSEA18324820.8%108.191.811821.740.26129.932.7%2.520.430.940.090.52
Roland LamahDAL21203923.1%96.612.393123.29-1.29119.895.4%1.770.31.40.150.45
Luis SilvaRSL17765521.8%67.5-1.52432.360.6499.864.2%2.970.411.30.130.53
Gerso FernandesSKC23276224.2%86.441.563623.38-1.38109.825.0%2.560.271.490.140.41
Sebastian BlancoPOR28468112.3%85.32.75644.36-0.36129.669.3%2.730.181.890.150.33
Haris MedunjaninPHI31413554.3%21.490.518577.99-0.9999.4812.7%1.070.052.60.240.29
Marco UrenaSJ18044810.4%45.8-1.82323.64-1.6469.454.8%2.550.311.220.190.5
Luciano AcostaDC24484443.2%54.820.184834.53-1.5389.3510.3%1.730.191.880.180.37
Yura MovsisyanRSL15074522.2%77.31-0.311502.04-2.0479.353.1%2.870.470.960.130.6
Luis SolignacCHI21634418.2%75.981.022643.250.75119.235.2%1.950.271.150.140.41
Yamil AsadATL27855010.0%63.642.3650115.45.6179.049.9%1.720.131.720.190.31
Kevin DoyleCOL20825418.5%56.56-1.562332.320.6888.886.4%2.490.31.060.110.41
Romell QuiotoHOU12864228.6%65.330.671833.51-0.5198.846.0%3.140.41.340.260.66
Juan AgudeloNE18253514.3%86.231.772612.59-1.5998.826.7%1.840.331.370.140.46
Jefferson SavarinoRSL17095617.9%64.381.623454.210.79118.598.1%3.150.251.910.240.48
Blerim DzemailiMTL19366533.8%74.282.7240104.25.8178.4810.3%3.220.211.980.210.42
Jordan MorrisSEA1849336.1%35.58-2.582322.87-0.8758.454.5%1.710.291.190.150.44
Teal BunburyNE12924327.9%76.340.661412.07-1.0788.413.9%3.20.471.040.150.62
Carlos RivasORL20127427.0%54.610.392623.79-1.7978.45.5%3.530.221.240.180.4
Ethan FinlayCLB22943828.9%45.39-1.392132.820.1878.215.0%1.590.230.880.120.34
Alex MuylNYRB19693414.7%34.8-1.81723.4-1.458.195.9%1.660.230.830.170.4
AlexHOU23163912.8%22.63-0.635275.371.6397.998.5%1.620.112.160.220.33
Matteo MancosuMTL18304814.6%57.18-2.181210.760.2467.943.2%2.520.380.630.040.42
Michael de LeeuwCHI22863818.4%34.3-1.32573.623.38107.914.6%1.60.181.050.150.33
Chris PontiusPHI22774124.4%23.86-1.863064.011.9987.867.4%1.730.161.260.170.33
Latif BlessingSKC14273613.9%36.42-3.422111.21-0.2147.634.3%2.420.431.410.080.51
Julian GresselATL20363321.2%52.782.223294.624.38147.415.2%1.560.131.510.220.35
Tesho AkindeleDAL1619224.5%44.57-0.573002.62-2.6247.194.2%1.30.271.780.160.43
Joevin JonesSEA24652445.8%12.23-1.233594.944.06107.189.9%0.930.091.360.190.28
Lloyd SamDC20832615.4%22.52-0.525244.64-0.6467.167.2%1.20.122.40.210.33
David GuzmanPOR20624052.5%13.14-2.144264277.1411.6%1.860.151.960.190.33
Christian BolanosVAN16252927.6%02.97-2.974054.160.8457.129.2%1.710.182.360.250.42
Kelyn RoweNE19943321.2%01.78-1.783865.220.786710.7%1.590.091.830.250.34
KakaORL16673122.6%64.061.943242.831.17106.897.9%1.790.231.840.160.4
Diego RubioSKC10343627.8%65.230.771521.550.4586.784.4%3.340.491.390.140.63
Justin MorrowTOR25042623.1%84.743.261611.86-0.8696.68.8%10.180.610.070.25
Yordy ReynaVAN10402630.8%64.131.872022.33-0.3386.455.7%2.40.381.850.210.6
Alejandro BedoyaPHI25473420.6%23.87-1.872722.51-0.5146.3810.1%1.280.151.020.090.24
Cristian ColmanDAL10173930.8%25.38-3.38611036.382.3%3.680.510.570.090.6
Gonzalo VeronNYRB8002619.2%55.19-0.19711.15-0.1566.342.6%3.120.620.840.140.76
Patrick MullinsDC10423525.7%55.76-0.76600.57-0.5756.333.7%3.220.530.550.050.58
Fabrice-Jean PicaultPHI19294216.7%54.250.751722.07-0.0776.315.2%2.090.210.850.10.31
Emmanuel BoatengLA23212817.9%43.150.853623.1-1.166.266.0%1.160.131.490.130.26
Giles BarnesORL21845026.0%34.6-1.61411.63-0.6346.234.9%2.20.20.620.070.27
Gyasi ZardesLA2105296.9%24.06-2.061921.930.07466.3%1.320.190.870.090.27
Jimmy MedrandaSKC21194637.0%22.64-0.643413.31-2.3135.956.4%2.080.121.540.150.27
Tommy ThompsonSJ16134233.3%12.73-1.732243.130.8755.865.0%2.50.161.310.190.35
Vicente SanchezHOU5892030.0%22.49-0.491853.331.6775.813.3%3.260.412.930.540.95
Greg GarzaATL22741250.0%21.210.793544.53-0.5365.749.9%0.510.051.480.190.24
Marlon HairstonCOL26521520.0%31.691.312544.02-0.0275.718.0%0.540.060.90.150.21
Dairon AsprillaPOR14723511.4%22.68-0.682142.961.0465.644.9%2.280.171.370.190.37
Brooks LennonRSL15561827.8%21.660.343223.95-1.9545.616.1%1.110.11.970.240.35
Abu DanladiMN14573818.4%84.343.661721.20.8105.543.5%2.50.291.120.080.37
Kellyn AcostaDAL19124528.9%33.34-0.342722.17-0.1755.518.7%2.260.171.360.110.28
Mauro DiazDAL10751844.4%13.22-2.222212.27-1.2725.497.8%1.610.291.960.20.49
Johan VenegasMN12943225.0%22.63-0.632242.841.1665.476.2%2.370.191.630.210.41
Alan GordonCOL885238.7%34.45-1.45930.952.0565.42.6%2.490.480.980.10.59
Graham ZusiSKC21503537.1%01.42-1.425653.921.0855.3511.2%1.560.062.50.180.24
Hernan GranaDAL2713825.0%10.670.333534.64-1.6445.3211.6%0.280.021.240.160.19
Tosaint RickettsTOR1081326.3%74.362.64810.820.1885.182.2%2.840.390.710.070.46
Roland AlbergPHI9483138.7%74.482.521000.51-0.5174.993.1%3.140.451.010.050.51
Lamar NeagleDC13162832.1%34.3-1.31100.68-0.6834.983.7%2.040.310.80.050.36
Shkelzen GashiCOL10902725.9%22.46-0.462412.45-1.4534.926.1%2.380.222.110.220.43
Valeri QazaishviliSJ727333.0%53.631.371211.25-0.2564.886.0%4.360.481.580.170.64
Mohammed SaeidCOL25401758.8%10.960.044823.87-1.8734.839.1%0.640.041.810.150.18
Darren MattocksPOR1081283.6%33.94-0.941110.890.1144.833.0%2.490.350.980.080.43
Roger EspinozaSKC27444617.4%12.4-1.43022.43-0.4334.8210.7%1.610.081.050.080.17
Kemar LawrenceNYRB21471747.1%11.59-0.591553.231.7764.829.5%0.760.070.670.140.22
Miguel IbarraMN1872229.1%32.170.832532.590.4164.764.9%1.130.111.280.130.24
Andrew WengerHOU10951816.7%21.860.141912.86-1.8634.724.5%1.580.161.670.250.41
Bastian SchweinsteigerCHI20912536.0%31.791.213422.75-0.7554.5413.1%1.150.081.560.130.21
Luke MulhollandRSL19604330.2%32.830.171921.70.354.539.2%2.110.140.930.080.22
IlsinhoPHI18043622.2%42.311.691622.13-0.1364.446.7%1.920.120.850.110.24
Kofi OpareDC2245326.3%22.49-0.49711.94-0.9434.436.3%1.370.110.30.080.19
FelipeNYRB31563729.7%21.450.553032.890.1154.3311.1%1.130.040.910.090.13
Scott SutterORL27981428.6%10.650.353043.590.4154.2410.1%0.480.021.030.120.15
Arturo AlvarezCHI10702532.0%31.511.492022.7-0.754.214.5%2.240.141.790.240.38
Darlington NagbePOR23724025.0%31.921.083322.24-0.2454.169.8%1.620.081.340.090.17
Marco DelgadoTOR20591844.4%32.030.972722.11-0.1154.149.5%0.840.091.260.10.19
Anthony Jackson-HamelMTL11232718.5%93.625.38730.492.51124.123.1%2.310.310.60.040.35
Will JohnsonORL21713231.3%21.820.182332.220.7854.049.0%1.420.081.020.10.18
Daniel SalloiSKC11983920.5%33.49-0.491110.520.4844.023.6%3.130.280.880.040.32
Dominic OduroMTL1513267.7%12.62-1.621501.39-1.3914.013.7%1.650.170.950.090.25
Steve BirnbaumDC2366238.7%02.66-2.66901.31-1.3103.976.9%0.930.110.370.050.16
Patrick NyarkoDC10711822.2%11.94-0.941722.02-0.0233.956.8%1.610.171.520.180.35
Kyle BeckermanRSL22673225.0%41.62.42702.27-2.2743.8710.8%1.360.071.140.10.16
Brek SheaVAN13142119.0%41.692.311622.15-0.1563.844.5%1.530.121.170.160.28
Harrison AffulCLB17831662.5%00.6-0.62203.18-3.1803.789.7%0.860.031.180.170.2
Sean DavisNYRB18722725.9%21.950.052921.820.1843.787.5%1.380.11.490.090.19
Deshorn BrownDC8122218.2%23.03-1.03610.670.3333.73.1%2.60.360.710.080.44
Ben SweatNYC22021323.1%10.920.082362.773.2373.699.4%0.570.0410.120.16
Kekuta MannehCLB10062722.2%42.181.821431.441.5673.624.1%2.580.211.340.140.35
Daniel SteresLA19611612.5%33.3-0.3300.31-0.3133.619.8%0.780.160.150.020.18
Sebastian SaucedoRSL6462934.5%01.79-1.791121.80.223.593.3%4.310.271.630.270.53
Matt PolsterCHI1792922.2%10.470.532052.972.0363.4410.0%0.480.021.070.160.18
Dave RomneyLA23181910.5%22.31-0.31611.09-0.0933.418.1%0.790.10.250.050.14
Brandon VincentCHI23751612.5%20.711.292242.691.3163.49.5%0.650.030.890.110.14
Ashley ColeLA2555850.0%11.07-0.072022.29-0.2933.369.6%0.30.040.750.090.13
Dax McCartyCHI25101526.7%01.05-1.052542.281.7243.3313.2%0.570.040.960.090.13
IbsonMN27171833.3%00.85-0.853122.47-0.4723.3213.7%0.640.031.10.090.12
Chad MarshallSEA2402150.0%11.65-0.65321.660.3433.316.8%0.60.070.120.070.13
Matias Perez GarciaORL10061631.3%11.45-0.452721.860.1433.316.9%1.530.142.580.180.32
Jermaine JonesLA15891910.5%11.57-0.572441.732.2753.299.5%1.150.091.450.10.2
Roman TorresSEA17782025.0%02.73-2.73620.551.4523.286.6%1.080.150.320.030.18
Thomas McNamaraNYC16422330.4%32.690.311110.560.4443.254.9%1.340.160.640.030.19
Sam NicholsonMN6081822.2%11.37-0.371111.85-0.8523.225.1%2.840.221.740.290.51
Tony TchaniVAN22052119.0%4221311.14-0.1453.148.2%0.910.090.570.050.14
Paul ArriolaDC8641618.8%00.99-0.991622.15-0.1523.139.1%1.780.111.780.240.35
Shea SalinasSJ1443633.3%10.420.584122.67-0.6733.096.4%0.40.032.730.180.21
Diego CharaPOR260450.0%11.05-0.052612.02-1.0223.079.6%0.180.040.960.070.11
Chris DuvallMTL23221127.3%11.25-0.251821.790.2133.058.7%0.450.050.740.070.13
Antonio Mlinar DelameaNE26771145.5%11.89-0.89911.15-0.1523.047.8%0.390.070.320.040.11
Ballou Jean-Yves TablaMTL1195258.0%21.60.41211.39-0.3932.994.3%2.010.130.960.110.24
Tim ParkerVAN29392010.0%12.36-1.36210.630.3722.999.3%0.650.080.070.020.1
Ilie SanchezSKC30751833.3%01.03-1.032511.95-0.9512.9811.8%0.560.030.780.060.09
Yangel HerreraNYC1216190.0%11.88-0.881321.10.932.977.2%1.50.151.030.090.23
Kendall WastonVAN2280175.9%32.110.89610.840.1642.959.5%0.720.090.250.040.12
Yoshimar YotunORL8541643.8%11.05-0.053131.91.142.9514.3%1.80.123.480.210.33
Scott CaldwellNE22091136.4%11.09-0.091621.830.1732.937.5%0.480.050.70.080.13
Florian JungwirthSJ2628130.0%21.710.291521.160.8442.879.9%0.470.060.550.040.1
Tyler AdamsNYRB20901241.7%20.931.071931.921.0852.8610.6%0.550.040.870.090.13
Ian HarkesDC20172528.0%21.730.271911.12-0.1232.859.1%1.190.080.90.050.14
Kelvin LeerdamSEA12671520.0%11.31-0.311401.53-1.5312.859.3%1.140.11.060.120.22
Maynor FigueroaDAL23943432.4%31.61.41201.21-1.2132.8111.0%1.360.060.480.050.11
Andrew JacobsonVAN17891315.4%21.360.641221.450.5542.817.8%0.70.070.640.080.15
Boniek GarciaHOU1101650.0%00.31-0.313042.491.5142.87.7%0.520.032.620.220.24
Gustav SvenssonSEA27691625.0%11.12-0.121431.641.3642.768.6%0.550.040.490.060.1
Aaron LongNYRB2828229.1%12.67-1.67100.08-0.0812.757.2%0.750.090.0300.09
Michael BradleyTOR27461154.5%00.53-0.532822.21-0.2122.7513.4%0.380.020.980.080.1
Anibal GodoySJ21431936.8%21.410.591801.29-1.2922.711.1%0.850.060.810.060.12
Raheem EdwardsTOR11181010.0%11.15-0.151341.522.4852.675.7%0.860.11.120.130.23
Patrice BernierMTL18051822.2%11.05-0.052931.621.3842.678.1%0.960.061.540.090.14
Joao PedroLA24332842.9%11.01-0.011621.650.3532.678.7%1.10.040.630.070.11
Nick LimaSJ19032025.0%21.20.81311.45-0.4532.6510.0%1.010.060.660.070.13
Joshua GattCOL11091729.4%21.470.531221.170.8342.654.4%1.470.131.040.10.23
Frederic BrillantNYC15401520.0%12.38-1.38310.260.7422.647.2%0.940.150.190.020.16
Osvaldo AlonsoSEA21842441.7%11.62-0.621201-112.6211.4%1.050.070.530.040.12
Ryan HollingsheadDAL810147.1%01.99-1.99800.57-0.5702.565.2%1.660.240.950.070.3
Jerome ThiessonMN3041944.4%10.240.761932.310.6942.5511.4%0.280.010.60.070.08
Jackson YueillSJ10171154.5%00.96-0.961611.59-0.5912.558.8%1.040.091.510.150.24
Alphonso DaviesVAN1147156.7%01.36-1.361311.17-0.1712.534.2%1.260.111.090.10.21
Dillon SernaCOL9742642.3%11.26-0.261611.26-0.2622.524.7%2.560.121.580.120.25
A.J. DeLaGarzaHOU2781757.1%00.31-0.312032.210.7932.529.1%0.240.010.690.080.09
Javier MoralesDAL791616.7%10.810.192721.690.3132.498.9%0.730.13.280.20.3
Maxime ChanotNYC1807166.3%22.24-0.24300.25-0.2522.499.9%0.850.120.160.010.13
Chris McCannATL9501118.2%00.88-0.881821.610.3922.485.1%1.110.091.820.160.25
Steven BeitashourTOR1580450.0%00.33-0.331642.121.8842.456.5%0.240.020.970.130.15
Fredrik GulbrandsenNYRB4041323.1%01.38-1.38411.07-0.0712.452.1%3.090.330.950.260.58
Jose Guillermo OrtizDC711219.5%11.98-0.98600.46-0.4612.442.8%2.840.270.810.060.33
Jeremy EbobissePOR361616.7%11.07-0.071031.331.6742.41.6%1.60.282.660.350.64
Hector JimenezCLB1430633.3%00.3-0.31332.10.932.48.5%0.40.020.870.140.16
Alexander RingNYC26532128.6%01.19-1.191731.191.8132.3911.2%0.760.040.620.040.09
Andrea PirloNYC11141181.8%00.92-0.922111.43-0.4312.359.1%0.950.081.810.120.2
Chris TierneyNE1692862.5%11.05-0.051721.290.7132.358.4%0.450.060.960.070.13
Juan CabezasHOU22862025.0%11.14-0.141301.19-1.1912.339.6%0.840.050.550.050.1
Michael MurilloNYRB8641323.1%11.94-0.94500.39-0.3912.338.3%1.440.220.560.040.26
Jonathan MensahCLB21851910.5%21.430.57510.880.1232.318.7%0.830.060.220.040.1
Leandro Gonzalez PirezATL29721625.0%11.5-0.5830.812.1942.3111.8%0.520.050.260.030.07
Cristian HiguitaORL16231435.7%01.28-1.281621.010.9922.298.5%0.830.080.950.060.14
Jonathan OsorioTOR1071156.7%21.290.71911032.294.3%1.340.120.810.090.21
Francisco CalvoMN24881915.8%12.1-1.1510.180.8222.289.8%0.730.080.190.010.09
Michael SalazarMTL7461010.0%30.672.331321.60.452.283.5%1.290.091.670.210.29
Tomas MartinezHOU5471822.2%21.360.641800.88-0.8822.247.1%3.160.243.160.150.39
Ricardo ClarkHOU23812330.4%01.22-1.221801.01-1.0102.238.5%0.930.050.730.040.09
Saad Abdul-SalaamSKC9761020.0%11.52-0.521210.670.3322.197.3%0.980.151.180.070.22
Axel SjobergCOL16771216.7%11.53-0.53200.65-0.6512.188.3%0.690.090.110.040.12
Adolfo MachadoHOU30691145.5%00.99-0.99611.18-0.1812.178.4%0.340.030.190.040.07
Matt BeslerSKC2386425.0%00.46-0.46741.692.3142.1511.7%0.160.020.280.070.09
Victor UlloaDAL1321666.7%00.45-0.451821.690.3122.146.7%0.440.031.310.120.16
Niko HansenCLB460728.6%11.04-0.04521.10.932.142.1%1.460.221.040.230.45
Ike OparaSKC2781156.7%21.610.39800.52-0.5222.1310.0%0.520.060.280.020.07
Vytautas AndriuskeviciusPOR1799837.5%00.42-0.421531.711.2932.138.7%0.430.020.80.090.11
Bradford JamiesonLA1017812.5%30.832.171011.29-0.2942.123.0%0.760.080.940.120.2
Nick DeLeonDC15791631.3%01.2-1.21300.92-0.9202.1210.1%0.970.070.790.060.13
Stefan AignerCOL430714.3%20.71.31011.41-0.4132.125.3%1.560.162.230.320.47
Alvas PowellPOR1721128.3%20.921.081221.190.8142.118.7%0.670.050.670.070.12
Waylon FrancisCLB900875.0%00.62-0.62621.490.5122.118.0%0.850.070.640.160.22
Antonio NocerinoORL23151643.8%11.22-0.221400.87-0.8712.097.9%0.660.050.580.040.09
Marcelo SarvasDC1855812.5%01.12-1.121800.96-0.9602.089.9%0.410.060.930.050.11
Armando CooperTOR9501225.0%00.69-0.691311.38-0.3812.076.1%1.210.071.310.140.21
Marcus EppsPHI731160.0%21.470.53700.59-0.5922.063.9%2.10.190.920.080.27
Carlos GruezoDAL26781931.6%00.83-0.831821.230.7722.069.5%0.680.030.650.040.07
RJ AllenNYC1074633.3%00.32-0.321421.740.2622.068.4%0.540.031.250.160.18
Jose VillarrealLA432520.0%00.48-0.48921.530.4722.013.6%1.110.1120.340.45
Taylor KempDC2089119.1%00.36-0.362001.65-1.6502.0112.4%0.510.020.920.080.09
Soony SaadSKC4831421.4%01.15-1.15710.840.1611.992.4%2.780.231.390.170.4
Bernie Ibini-IseiVAN6221811.1%11.46-0.46510.530.4721.993.3%2.780.230.770.080.31
Tony BeltranRSL191980.0%10.510.491611.46-0.4621.9710.7%0.40.030.80.070.1
Sal ZizzoNYRB1731616.7%00.41-0.411021.550.4521.978.4%0.330.020.550.090.11
Andrew FarrellNE2705683.3%00.26-0.261731.71.331.9610.7%0.210.010.60.060.07
Carlos CarmonaATL2740850.0%21.270.731510.670.3331.959.2%0.280.040.530.020.07
Jukka RaitalaCLB1962728.6%00.41-0.411711.53-0.5311.947.3%0.340.020.830.070.1
Jack McInerneyLA283911.1%01.94-1.94000001.941.9%3.050.66000.66
Oguchi OnyewuPHI2045140.0%11.82-0.82200.11-0.1111.938.4%0.660.090.090.010.09
Sebastien Le TouxDC791933.3%21.030.97800.89-0.8921.923.6%1.090.130.970.110.23
Cordell CatoSJ11751010.0%00.58-0.581301.33-1.3301.919.2%0.820.051.060.110.16
Caleb CalvertCOL425119.1%11.42-0.42100.49-0.4911.912.1%2.480.320.230.110.43
Ariel LassiterLA3001127.3%11.5-0.5100.41-0.4111.91.7%3.520.480.320.130.61
Jay SimpsonPHI5521315.4%11.4-0.4300.47-0.4711.871.5%2.260.240.520.080.33
Luis GilORL9291618.8%00.8-0.81501.07-1.0701.874.6%1.650.081.550.110.19
Fabian HerbersPHI43380.0%10.790.21811.08-0.0821.873.6%1.770.181.770.240.41
Brandon VazquezATL2411020.0%11.15-0.15610.720.2821.861.6%3.980.462.390.290.74
Jordan HamiltonTOR176520.0%21.690.31210.170.8331.861.4%2.730.921.090.091.02
Derrick EtienneNYRB6711118.2%01.06-1.06720.781.2221.832.6%1.570.1510.110.26
Kenwyne JonesATL572110.0%21.380.62600.45-0.4521.831.8%1.850.231.010.080.31
Ambroise OyongoMTL10511070.0%10.460.541311.37-0.3721.8312.9%0.910.041.190.120.17
Nicolas MezquidaVAN7451216.7%20.621.381211.21-0.2131.833.6%1.550.081.550.160.24
Walker ZimmermanDAL170590.0%10.770.23511.05-0.0521.827.6%0.510.040.280.060.1
Jelle Van DammeLA15731612.5%11.03-0.03400.77-0.7711.89.6%0.980.060.240.050.11
Zoltan StieberDC4511136.4%10.890.11900.9-0.911.797.5%2.340.191.920.190.38
Harry ShippSEA8981526.7%21.220.78700.57-0.5721.795.5%1.60.130.750.060.19
Bradley DialloLA1372922.2%00.9-0.9700.88-0.8801.788.5%0.630.060.490.060.12
Erik HurtadoVAN5411060.0%31.311.69720.471.5351.783.1%1.770.231.240.080.32
ArturCLB17931947.4%01.04-1.041130.722.2831.768.8%1.020.060.590.040.09
Brent KallmanMN20511040.0%21.650.35200.11-0.1121.767.9%0.470.080.090.010.08
Ethan WhiteNYC152930.0%00.29-0.29621.460.5421.757.4%0.190.020.380.090.11
FabinhoPHI1908837.5%00.38-0.381511.36-0.3611.7410.5%0.40.020.750.070.09
Zarek ValentinPOR163910.0%00.08-0.081831.621.3831.710.0%0.0601.050.090.1
Jordan HarveyVAN2541742.9%10.80.2910.90.121.79.3%0.260.030.340.030.06
Lawrence OlumPOR22731020.0%11.43-0.43200.27-0.2711.696.9%0.420.060.080.010.07
JuninhoCHI15732634.6%10.960.041510.730.2721.699.7%1.590.060.920.040.1
Connor MaloneyCLB13010.0%00.03-0.03411.65-0.6511.687.7%0.740.022.951.221.24
Daniel LovitzMTL1777425.0%00.45-0.452401.22-1.2201.667.9%0.220.021.30.070.09
Simon DawkinsSJ676100.0%00.81-0.81600.84-0.8401.644.5%1.420.110.850.120.23
Victor RodriguezSEA5131747.1%21.020.98800.6-0.621.638.0%3.180.191.50.110.3
Cristian LobatoSKC575728.6%10.430.571101.18-1.1811.64.9%1.170.071.840.20.27
Alexander CallensNYC31401330.8%21.560.44100.03-0.0321.5910.3%0.40.050.0300.05
DaMarcus BeasleyHOU2125616.7%00.21-0.211201.37-1.3701.5810.0%0.270.010.540.060.07
Tsubasa EndohTOR285250.0%00.84-0.84210.720.2811.576.9%0.670.280.670.240.53
Jack McBeanLA772922.2%21.090.91800.48-0.4821.573.1%1.120.140.990.060.19
Jack ElliottPHI2670728.6%10.870.13310.670.3321.548.9%0.250.030.110.020.06
Justen GladRSL1629119.1%01.49-1.49200.05-0.0501.538.6%0.650.090.1200.09
Pedro SantosCLB5851353.8%00.75-0.75720.781.2221.537.4%2.130.121.150.130.25
Sean OkoliNYC4821330.8%11.31-0.31200.21-0.2111.521.7%2.590.260.40.040.3
Djordje MihailovicCHI693825.0%10.70.3900.8-0.811.54.2%1.110.11.250.110.21
Dillon PowersCOL1287714.3%00.43-0.431201.07-1.0701.57.2%0.520.030.90.080.11
Seth SinovicSKC29451729.4%10.780.221220.711.2931.499.7%0.550.030.390.020.05
Nicolas HaslerTOR771922.2%30.92.1610.580.4241.487.4%1.120.110.750.070.18
Jacob PetersonATL204714.3%31.421.58100.04-0.0431.461.3%3.290.670.470.020.69
Marcel de JongVAN833520.0%00.12-0.12811.33-0.3311.467.5%0.580.010.920.150.17
Matt HedgesDAL2476234.3%11.35-0.35200.1-0.111.459.7%0.890.050.0800.06
Donny ToiaORL26441353.8%00.47-0.471520.981.0221.4510.2%0.470.020.540.040.05
Sean FranklinDC1511825.0%00.8-0.8820.651.3521.458.9%0.510.050.510.040.09
Jay ChapmanTOR430616.7%10.810.19400.63-0.6311.433.5%1.340.180.890.140.32
Adam JahnCLB37870.0%11.05-0.05310.380.6221.421.3%1.780.270.760.10.36
Kevin KratzATL614837.5%10.350.651311.05-0.0521.43.6%1.250.052.030.160.22
Khiry SheltonNYC549714.3%10.920.08700.47-0.4711.42.8%1.220.161.220.080.24
Chris WingertRSL1755616.7%10.760.24600.64-0.6411.48.6%0.330.040.330.040.08
Jakob NerwinskiVAN169110.0%00.03-0.03931.351.6531.3910.9%0.0600.510.080.08
Wil TrappCLB3114757.1%00.22-0.221941.162.8441.3812.2%0.220.010.590.040.04
Femi Hollinger-JanzenNE190616.7%00.95-0.95100.43-0.4301.381.1%3.030.480.510.220.7
Jonathan LewisNYC374825.0%211410.370.6331.372.4%2.050.261.030.10.35
Marco DonadelMTL14871936.8%20.491.511210.850.1531.3410.6%1.230.030.770.060.09
Drew MoorTOR21951216.7%21.20.8100.14-0.1421.348.5%0.520.050.040.010.06
Kortne FordCOL17321020.0%11.06-0.06200.28-0.2811.338.3%0.550.060.110.020.07
Roy MillerPOR24211118.2%11.01-0.01510.320.6821.328.8%0.440.040.20.010.05
Victor BernardezSJ22311030.0%00.88-0.88610.440.5611.318.4%0.430.040.260.020.06
Patrick DoodyCHI66010.0%00.04-0.041441.272.7341.319.4%0.150.012.040.180.19
Jonathan dos SantosLA9851145.5%10.290.711101.01-1.0111.3111.7%1.070.031.070.10.13
LeonardoHOU26891225.0%10.760.24400.54-0.5411.37.7%0.430.030.140.020.05
Julian BuescherDC205425.0%00.48-0.48800.82-0.8201.294.2%1.870.223.750.380.61
Marc BurchMN156300.0%0001111.27-0.2711.279.0%000.680.080.08
Micheal AziraCOL27231353.8%00.32-0.32910.940.0611.2511.3%0.460.010.320.030.04
Quincy AmarikwaSJ169714.3%00.58-0.58500.67-0.6701.251.5%3.980.332.840.380.71
Darwin CerenSJ16231741.2%00.68-0.681310.570.4311.2410.4%1.010.040.770.030.07
Anton WalkesATL152060.0%20.521.481100.72-0.7221.248.7%0.380.030.690.050.08
Matias LabaVAN16841553.3%20.881.12800.36-0.3621.239.8%0.860.050.460.020.07
Danilo AcostaRSL138820.0%00.05-0.05711.18-0.1811.239.6%0.1400.480.080.09
Gershon KoffieNE19391618.8%00.81-0.811100.41-0.4101.229.4%0.790.040.540.020.06
Hassoun CamaraMTL14211060.0%00.62-0.62800.59-0.5901.218.1%0.680.040.540.040.08
Drew ConnerCHI95530.0%00.26-0.261100.94-0.9401.24.3%0.30.031.110.090.12
Memo RodriguezHOU3551127.3%20.751.25810.420.5831.174.2%2.970.22.160.110.32
Nick HagglundTOR1186911.1%01.02-1.02200.15-0.1501.168.5%0.730.080.160.010.09
Aaron KovarSEA2221020.0%01.03-1.03100.13-0.1301.163.2%4.320.440.430.060.5
Henry WingoSEA171333.3%00.17-0.17800.98-0.9801.161.7%1.680.14.490.550.65
Sam CroninMN1914742.9%00.25-0.25610.890.1111.149.6%0.350.010.30.040.06
Chris MavingaTOR202480.0%00.55-0.55820.591.4121.148.5%0.380.030.380.030.05
Eric MillerCOL267520.0%00.25-0.25600.89-0.8901.149.6%0.070.010.220.030.04
Hernan BernardelloMTL1580944.4%00.34-0.341420.781.2221.128.0%0.550.020.850.050.07
Atiba HarrisDAL21661010.0%21.010.99310.10.931.118.6%0.440.040.1300.05
Laurent CimanMTL27681323.1%00.62-0.62710.480.5211.1110.5%0.450.020.240.020.04
Mekeil WilliamsCOL149340.0%00.27-0.271010.840.1611.1110.9%0.260.020.640.050.07
Tyrone MearsATL15942100.0%10.090.911311.01-0.0121.18.0%0.120.010.780.060.07
Bashkim KadriiMN461120.0%00.6-0.6300.5-0.501.092.7%2.50.120.620.10.23
Eric AlexanderHOU826250.0%00.08-0.08910.990.0111.088.0%0.230.011.050.120.13
Russell CanouseDC851616.7%00.43-0.43510.640.3611.0710.6%0.680.050.560.070.12
Connor LadeNYRB14041250.0%00.57-0.57720.51.521.077.3%0.820.040.480.030.07
Benoit CheyrouTOR6701118.2%10.540.46400.53-0.5311.076.6%1.580.080.570.080.15
Benjamin AngouaNE2338110.0%10.820.18400.24-0.2411.068.7%0.450.030.160.010.04
Jared JeffreyDC17141258.3%10.790.21700.27-0.2711.067.4%0.670.040.390.020.06
Brad EvansSEA49910.0%10.580.42400.48-0.4811.054.2%0.190.110.770.090.2
Liam RidgewellPOR124160.0%20.791.21600.26-0.2621.058.8%0.460.060.460.020.08
Ismaila JomeMN72110.0%00.22-0.22600.84-0.8401.055.7%0.130.030.80.110.14
Jeff LarentowiczATL26541315.4%10.840.16610.210.7921.057.3%0.470.030.220.010.04
Alvaro FernandezSEA51450.0%00.59-0.59200.46-0.4601.043.8%0.930.110.370.090.19
Ben SpencerTOR18570.0%00.8-0.8320.241.7621.044.0%3.630.411.560.130.54
Richie MarquezPHI119660.0%10.630.37200.38-0.3811.016.2%0.480.050.160.030.08
Giliano WijnaldumPHI121030.0%00.14-0.141010.870.1311.019.8%0.240.010.790.070.08
Damien PerrinelleNYRB2094119.1%00.84-0.84410.150.8510.998.2%0.50.040.180.010.05
Fatai AlasheSJ126460.0%00.64-0.64500.34-0.3400.987.7%0.460.050.380.030.07
Alex CrognaleCLB113680.0%00.58-0.58110.390.6110.975.1%0.680.050.080.030.08
Joao MeiraCHI252560.0%00.39-0.39310.560.4410.959.1%0.230.010.110.020.04
Ronald MatarritaNYC721250.0%00.03-0.03720.911.0920.948.0%0.2700.930.120.12
Jared WattsCOL1567540.0%00.35-0.35210.570.4310.938.7%0.310.020.120.040.06
Aaron MaundRSL1222812.5%10.760.24300.17-0.1710.936.3%0.630.060.240.010.07
Shaun FrancisSJ1016616.7%00.54-0.54500.37-0.3700.919.4%0.570.050.470.030.09
Nouhou ToloSEA1023560.0%00.11-0.11900.8-0.800.916.9%0.470.010.840.070.09
Josh WilliamsCLB181650.0%20.631.37500.26-0.2620.898.4%0.260.030.260.010.05
Jonathan SpectorORL2302616.7%10.720.28400.17-0.1710.888.4%0.250.030.170.010.04
Nicolai NaessCLB1552922.2%00.43-0.43300.45-0.4500.888.9%0.560.030.190.030.05
David HorstRSL954714.3%00.62-0.62210.260.7410.886.7%0.70.060.20.030.09
Ashtone MorganTOR30810.0%10.110.89200.76-0.7610.884.4%0.310.040.620.240.27
Chad BarrettRSL7930.0%00.45-0.45200.42-0.4200.882.7%3.650.552.430.511.07
Omar HolnessRSL279540.0%10.690.31400.18-0.1810.873.4%1.720.241.380.060.3
Jose AjaORL1337616.7%00.61-0.61400.25-0.2500.868.5%0.430.040.290.020.06
Mohammed AbuCLB1273650.0%00.22-0.221400.62-0.6200.849.1%0.450.021.060.050.06
Andres RomeroMTL406560.0%00.22-0.221000.6-0.600.825.2%1.180.052.360.140.19
Kofi SarkodieSJ1288250.0%00.06-0.061310.750.2510.817.3%0.1500.970.060.06
Keegan RosenberryPHI1119450.0%00.27-0.27510.540.4610.89.8%0.340.020.430.050.07
Bismark BoatengCOL8071225.0%00.48-0.48400.32-0.3200.86.0%1.430.060.480.040.1
Victor ArboledaPOR70650.0%00.66-0.66200.11-0.1100.771.4%8.230.92.740.161.06
Ben ZemanskiPOR474333.3%00.09-0.09710.680.3210.778.2%0.610.021.420.140.16
Demar PhillipsRSL1006333.3%00.12-0.12820.641.3620.769.8%0.290.010.760.060.07
Servando CarrascoORL880540.0%10.40.6600.35-0.3510.756.1%0.550.040.650.040.08
Je-Vaughn WatsonNE840520.0%00.26-0.26300.49-0.4900.755.0%0.570.030.340.060.09
Sheanon WilliamsVAN14162100.0%00.04-0.04920.71.320.7410.7%0.1400.610.050.05
Dylan RemickHOU1141616.7%10.350.65500.37-0.3710.7310.6%0.50.030.420.030.06
Kyle FisherMTL156060.0%10.470.53200.24-0.2410.727.4%0.370.030.120.020.04
Xavier KouassiNE1277540.0%10.420.58600.29-0.2910.725.7%0.380.030.450.020.05
Krisztian NemethNE11640.0%00.46-0.46110.230.7710.691.5%3.310.380.830.190.57
Daniel JohnsonCHI160633.3%00.28-0.28200.39-0.3900.671.9%3.60.171.20.240.4
Johan KappelhofCHI294140.0%00.24-0.24720.421.5820.6610.2%0.130.010.230.010.02
Chris SchulerRSL112060.0%00.47-0.47200.19-0.1900.667.1%0.510.040.170.020.06
Lalas AbubakarCLB56250.0%10.630.37000010.637.3%0.850.11000.11
Aurelien CollinNYRB59550.0%00.53-0.53100.09-0.0900.626.1%0.810.090.160.010.1
Nathan SmithLA962250.0%00.09-0.09900.52-0.5200.619.1%0.20.010.90.050.06
Collen WarnerMN1319862.5%10.240.76700.37-0.3710.616.0%0.580.020.510.030.04
Soni MustivarSKC31200.0%000500.59-0.5900.592.4%001.540.180.18
Eriq ZavaletaTOR2471520.0%10.350.65400.22-0.2210.578.1%0.190.010.160.010.02
Bobby BoswellDC93150.0%10.570.43000010.578.6%0.520.06000.06
Michael HarringtonCHI84100.0%000600.55-0.5500.5510.3%000.680.060.06
Larrys MabialaPOR1141812.5%00.52-0.52000000.528.7%0.670.04000.04
Jack BarmbyPOR146540.0%10.340.66400.18-0.1810.521.8%3.290.222.630.120.34
Seyi AdekoyaSEA8030.0%00.49-0.49100.03-0.0300.522.2%3.60.591.20.030.62
Vadim DemidovMN283250.0%00.14-0.14100.38-0.3800.519.0%0.680.050.340.130.17
Marcelo SilvaRSL59650.0%00.51-0.51000000.517.7%0.810.08000.08
Fidel EscobarNYRB425742.9%00.36-0.36200.15-0.1500.58.8%1.580.080.450.030.11
Jordy DelemSEA79020.0%00.07-0.07700.43-0.4300.56.4%0.240.010.850.050.06
Collin MartinMN666333.3%00.25-0.25200.26-0.2600.57.4%0.430.040.290.040.07
Muhamed KeitaNYRB139250.0%00.07-0.07500.43-0.4300.52.9%1.380.053.450.30.34
Seb HinesORL43370.0%10.490.51000010.497.9%1.550.11000.11
Jermaine TaylorMN672450.0%00.28-0.28400.21-0.2100.495.4%0.570.040.570.030.07
Mikey LopezNYC65820.0%00.11-0.11400.38-0.3800.485.1%0.290.020.580.050.07
Raymon GaddisPHI2054250.0%00.15-0.15500.33-0.3300.489.7%0.090.010.230.020.02
Jose HernandezRSL18830.0%10.390.61300.09-0.0910.483.0%1.530.21.530.050.25
Daigo KobayashiNE533540.0%10.410.59200.06-0.0610.473.8%0.90.070.360.010.09
Jonathan CampbellCHI101510.0%00.13-0.13200.33-0.3300.454.6%0.090.010.190.030.04
SunnyRSL15571100.0%00.03-0.031410.420.5810.458.2%0.0600.860.030.03
Cristian MartinezCLB266333.3%00.24-0.24200.21-0.2100.452.6%1.080.090.720.080.16
Joshua SmithNE565714.3%00.4-0.4100.03-0.0300.437.3%1.190.070.170.010.07
Michael Amir MurilloNYRB445333.3%00.13-0.13400.29-0.2900.4210.5%0.650.030.860.060.09
Russell TeibertVAN779560.0%00.31-0.31300.1-0.100.416.9%0.620.040.370.010.05
Andraz StrunaNYC336333.3%00.19-0.19410.210.7910.47.4%0.860.051.140.060.11
Sean JohnsonNYC2947250.0%00.4-0.4000000.46.4%0.070.01000.01
Mike GrellaNYRB383333.3%00.26-0.26300.14-0.1400.394.9%0.750.060.750.030.1
Justin DavisMN53300.0%000100.37-0.3700.377.8%000.180.070.07
Oniel FisherSEA552633.3%00.25-0.25200.12-0.1200.377.9%1.040.040.350.020.06
Claude DielnaNE910837.5%00.29-0.29200.09-0.0900.378.7%0.840.030.210.010.04
Ricardo VelazcoRSL29050.0%00.23-0.23300.14-0.1400.373.2%1.660.080.990.050.12
Richie LaryeaORL223366.7%00.21-0.21310.130.8710.342.1%1.290.091.290.060.15
Samuel PietteMTL92930.0%00.08-0.08610.260.7410.3410.4%0.310.010.620.030.04
Alec KannATL171500.0%000310.320.6810.326.9%000.170.020.02
Jesus FerreiraDAL2210.0%10.320.68000010.321.0%4.361.39001.39
Louis Beland-GoyetteMTL31000.0%000410.310.6910.314.5%001.240.10.1
Mike da FonteCOL1265250.0%00.07-0.07400.24-0.2400.38.1%0.150.010.30.020.02
Calum MallaceMTL322540.0%00.23-0.23200.07-0.0700.34.1%1.490.070.60.020.09
Kevin GarciaHOU22800.0%000200.3-0.300.35.5%000.840.120.12
Mauro RosalesVAN7500.0%000400.29-0.2900.292.0%005.120.370.37
Chris KorbDC113120.0%00.18-0.18200.11-0.1100.297.5%0.170.020.170.010.02
Derrick JonesPHI764580.0%00.17-0.17300.12-0.1200.296.7%0.630.020.380.010.04
Leo PereiraORL76420.0%00.2-0.2100.09-0.0900.2910.2%0.250.030.130.010.04
Kevin VenegasMN57300.0%000300.28-0.2800.289.4%000.50.050.05
Jose EscalanteHOU4120.0%00.07-0.07200.22-0.2200.281.1%4.680.154.680.510.66
John GoossensCHI952100.0%00.07-0.07200.21-0.2100.288.1%2.020.072.020.210.28
Marco FarfanPOR43300.0%000200.28-0.2800.286.9%000.440.060.06
Jalen RobinsonDC47930.0%00.27-0.27000000.276.2%0.60.05000.05
Tyler DericHOU240100.0%000300.27-0.2700.276.8%000.120.010.01
David ChoiniereMTL5000.0%000100.26-0.2600.262.0%001.920.50.5
Justin SchmidtRSL709333.3%00.21-0.21200.05-0.0500.267.4%0.410.030.270.010.04
Tim MeliaSKC293500.0%000300.26-0.2600.265.6%000.10.010.01
Adam NajemPHI1731100.0%00.09-0.09200.16-0.1600.253.5%0.550.051.110.090.14
Miguel CamargoNYC207333.3%10.250.75000010.252.4%1.390.11000.11
Jordan AllenRSL112333.3%00.25-0.25000000.253.8%2.570.21000.21
Jalil AnibabaHOU425250.0%00.25-0.25000000.256.6%0.450.06000.06
Deian BoldorMTL339333.3%00.18-0.18100.05-0.0500.2311.1%0.850.050.280.010.06
Rasmus SchullerMN340450.0%00.12-0.12300.11-0.1100.236.3%1.130.030.850.030.06
Nick DePuyMTL9810.0%00.23-0.23000000.231.3%0.980.22000.22
Bobby BurlingCOL791425.0%00.16-0.16200.06-0.0600.236.3%0.490.020.240.010.03
Victor Pagliari GiroORL416333.3%00.09-0.09110.130.8710.227.9%0.690.020.230.030.05
Paxton PomykalDAL14010.0%00.1-0.1300.12-0.1200.216.4%0.690.072.060.080.15
Tommy ReddingORL145720.0%00.19-0.19100.02-0.0200.216.5%0.130.010.0700.01
Christian DeanCHI47710.0%00.09-0.09200.12-0.1200.219.4%0.20.020.40.020.04
London WoodberryNE18000.0%000200.21-0.2100.215.8%001.070.110.11
Pele van AnholtLA374250.0%00.14-0.14100.06-0.0600.27.7%0.510.040.260.010.05
Sebastian LletgetLA289250.0%00.07-0.07200.13-0.1300.211.7%0.660.020.660.040.07
Baggio HusidicLA44130.0%00.14-0.14100.03-0.0300.174.8%0.650.030.220.010.04
Joseph GreenspanMN24910.0%00.17-0.17000000.176.2%0.390.07000.07
Stefan FreiSEA303000.0%000100.17-0.1700.175.4%000.030.010.01
Michael CianiLA481250.0%00.11-0.11200.05-0.0500.179.2%0.40.020.40.010.03
Victor CabreraMTL157740.0%00.16-0.16000000.169.1%0.240.01000.01
Aaron GuillenDAL396250.0%00.09-0.09100.06-0.0600.157.2%0.480.020.240.010.04
Tim HowardCOL230600.0%000300.15-0.1500.157.6%000.120.010.01
Joseph HollandHOU4410.0%00.09-0.09100.05-0.0500.151.1%2.180.22.180.120.32
Adrian ArreguiMTL25300.0%000210.140.8610.144.4%000.760.050.05
Andres ImperialeSJ117330.0%00.13-0.13000000.1310.0%0.250.01000.01
Bruno MirandaDC7210.0%00.13-0.13000000.131.3%1.330.18000.18
Alexander BonoTOR261100.0%000210.130.8710.135.3%000.0700
Michael ParkhurstATL298210.0%00.02-0.02500.1-0.100.1310.0%0.0300.1600
Oyvind AlsethTOR28310.0%00.07-0.07100.05-0.0500.126.1%0.340.020.340.020.04
Rafael RamosORL5910.0%00.03-0.03100.09-0.0900.125.3%1.630.051.630.140.2
Francois AffolterSJ53420.0%00.12-0.12000000.129.0%0.360.02000.02
Rafael GarciaLA1265250.0%00.06-0.06100.05-0.0500.117.7%0.1500.0800.01
Zac MacMathCOL85700.0%000200.11-0.1100.117.8%000.220.010.01
Aly GhazalVAN566366.7%00.11-0.11000000.118.6%0.510.02000.02
Warren CreavallePHI59020.0%00.1-0.1000000.15.0%0.330.02000.02
Wandrille LefevreMTL11920.0%00.1-0.1000000.13.8%1.610.08000.08
Hadji BarryORL2610.0%00.1-0.1000000.11.4%3.690.36000.36
Donald SmithNE5600.0%000100.1-0.100.14.2%001.710.160.16
Kevin OliveiraSKC1400.0%000100.09-0.0900.091.9%006.860.620.62
Vincent BezecourtNYRB11310.0%00.04-0.04100.05-0.0500.094.0%0.850.030.850.040.07
Carlos CermenoDAL35110.0%00.08-0.08000000.085.0%0.270.02000.02
Jaime VillarrealLA4032100.0%00.08-0.08000000.085.2%0.480.02000.02
Tony RochaORL3600.0%000210.080.9210.080.9%005.330.220.22
David ArshakyanCHI4510.0%00.08-0.08000000.080.4%2.130.17000.17
David BinghamSJ216800.0%000110.080.9210.087.5%000.0400
Bobby ShuttleworthMN292510.0%00.08-0.08000000.085.4%0.030000
Raul MendiolaLA5100.0%000100.07-0.0700.071.1%001.880.140.14
Oscar Boniek GarciaHOU14700.0%000200.07-0.0700.079.2%001.310.040.04
James MusaSKC9410.0%00.07-0.07000000.0712.6%1.020.07000.07
Nick RimandoRSL253900.0%000100.06-0.0600.065.8%000.0400
Cameron PorterSKC2610.0%00.06-0.06000000.061.0%3.690.23000.23
Jose LeitonMN2000.0%000100.06-0.0600.061.4%004.80.30.3
Igor JuliaoSKC4720.0%00.06-0.06000000.066.6%4.090.12000.12
Coy CraftDAL171100.0%00.06-0.06000000.060.8%5.650.32000.32
Kharlton BelmarSKC1200.0%000100.06-0.0600.061.2%0080.450.45
Tony AlfaroSEA86110.0%00.02-0.02100.03-0.0300.066.5%0.1100.1100.01
Alhaji KamaraDC1810.0%00.06-0.06000000.061.4%5.330.3000.3
Michael BoxallMN104610.0%00.03-0.03100.02-0.0200.057.8%0.0900.0900
Dilly DukaNYRB6500.0%000100.05-0.0500.056.4%001.480.080.08
Justin BilyeuNYRB9410.0%00.02-0.02100.03-0.0300.0513.3%1.020.021.020.030.05
Mikey AmbroseATL3031100.0%00.02-0.02100.03-0.0300.053.8%0.320.010.320.010.02
John StertzerNYC7600.0%000100.04-0.0400.040.5%001.260.050.05
Zack SteffenCLB314200.0%000100.04-0.0400.045.9%000.0300
Brian WrightNE5400.0%000100.03-0.0300.031.1%001.780.060.06
Charlie DaviesPHI3100.0%000100.03-0.0300.030.4%003.10.090.09
Kevin EllisSKC48610.0%00.03-0.03000000.0311.2%0.20.01000.01
Charlie WardHOU5000.0%000100.02-0.0200.025.2%001.920.050.05
Chris Odoi-AtsemDC52300.0%000100.02-0.0200.025.7%000.1800
Amobi OkugoPOR43800.0%000100.02-0.0200.025.2%000.220.010.01
Rob VincentDC701100.0%00.02-0.02000000.024.2%1.370.03000.03
Ben McKendryVAN9500.0%000100.02-0.0200.0211.2%001.010.020.02